二手通信设备库存表

新入二手网通设备2017-09-09

新入二手网通设备2017-09-09

航通网路设备有限公司 Hanton Technology Ltd. second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand 二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-瞻博-思科-北电和泰乐 二手及全新等众多品牌买卖

Item Name Quantity PART NO QTY Quantity
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ 4 AIR-CT2504-5-K9 8 Part Number
C3850-NM-4-1G= 6 ASA5506-K9 12 C2960X-STACK= 115
PWR-C1-715WAC= 8 ASA5515-FPWR-K9 8 C3650-STACK-KIT= 55
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 5 ASA5525-FPWR-K9 6 PWR-C1-1100WAC= 25
WS-C3850-24XS-S 9 C1-AIR-CT2504-K9 9 PWR-C1-715WAC= 25
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= 11 C1-C2960X-24PS-L 8 PWR-C2-640WAC= 25
VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 10 C3850-NM-2-10G 27 SM-X-ES3-16-P= 10
WS-C2960+24TC-S 3 C3850-NM-8-10G= 17 C4KX-PWR-750AC-R= 35
PWR-C1-440WDC= 5 C3KX-NM-10G= 1 SM-X-6X1G= 25
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 5 C3KX-PWR-1100WAC= 1 SM-X-1T3/E3= 25
ASA5515-FPWR-K9 8 C4KX-PWR-750AC-R= 1 EHWIC-4ESG= 145
CP-DSKCH-8821-BUN 20 C6800IA-48TD 1
CP-PWR-DC8821-IND= 20 C887VAM-K9 10
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1= 20 CAB-CONSOLE-USB 100 Item Details Qty.
WS-C3850-12XS-S 20 CISCO1905/K9 4 ASA5508-K9 55
SM-X-1T3/E3= 20 CISCO2951-SEC/K9 2 ASA5516-FPWR-K9 55
EHWIC-D-8ESG= 20 CISCO3925E/K9 1 ASA-IC-6GE-CU-A= 2
C3850-NM-8-10G= 20 CISCO3945E-SEC/K9 5 PWR-C1-1100WAC= 33
NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 10 CP-8861-K9 129 PWR-C1-350WAC= 34
SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 20 CP-8831-K9= 37 PWR-C2-1025WAC= 33
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 10 CP-DSKCH-8821-B 19 PWR-C2-250WAC= 32
WS-C2960X-24TS-L 20 CP-MCHGR-8821 4
WS-C2960X-48TS-L 20 CP-MCHGR-8821-WMK 4
EHWIC-4ESG= 50 CP-PWR-CORD-AP= 10 Item Details Qty.
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P= 10 CP-PWR-DC8821-I 20 C1-CISCO4331/K9 12
STACK-T1-1M= 10 CTS-CTRL-DV10= 3 C1-CISCO4431/K9 11
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 20 CTS-SX80-K9 3 C1-WS3850-12S/K9 11
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 10 EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU 20 C1-WS3850-24S/K9 12
C3850-NM-2-10G= 50 EHWIC-4ESG 12
WS-C3850-48T-S 4 EHWIC-D-8ESG 24
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= 10 EHWIC-D-8ESG-P= 33
WS-C2960X-24PS-L 10 EX-UM-4SFP 4
C887VAM-K9 20 HWIC-2T= 30
AIR-CT2504-5-K9 10 NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= 40
C1-C2960X-24PS-L 50 NIM-2GE-CU-SFP= 12
PWR-C1-1100WAC= 4
PWR-C1-1100WAC= 20 PWR-C1-440WDC= 12
PWR-C1-350WAC= 10 PWR-C1-715WAC= 8
PWR-C2-1025WAC= 10 SF300-24PP-K9-EU 30
PWR-C2-250WAC= 10 SF300-48PP-K9-EU 17
PWR-C2-640WAC= 8 SFP-10G-SR 20
C1-CISCO4331/K9 5 SFP-H10GB-CU3M= 42
C1-CISCO4431/K9 5 SG220-26-K9-EU 30
C1-WS3850-12S/K9 10 SG300-10PP-K9-EU 20
C1-WS3850-24S/K9 10 SG300-28PP-K9-EU 40
SG500-28-K9-G5 28
SG95-24-AS 30
CP-8851-K9= 20 SM-X-1T3/E3= 22
CP-8861-K9= 120 SPA504G 8
SPA508G 10
SRW248G4-K9-EU 10 SRW2024-K9-EU 50
SG300-28PP-K9-EU 50 SRW2048-K9-EU 39
SRW224G4-K9-EU 50
ASA5506-k9 55 SSG-520M-SH 2
ASA5516-FPWR-K9 15 STACK-T1-1M= 39
ASA5508-k9 15 VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 = 10
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 11
VWIC3-4MFT-T1/E1 20
WS-C2960+24TC-S 6
WS-C2960X-24PS-L 15
WS-C2960X-24TS-L 7
WS-C2960X-24TS-LL 5
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 5
WS-C2960X-48LPD-L 12
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 8
WS-C2960X-48TD-L 1
WS-C2960X-48TS-L 6
WS-C3560X-48T-S 7
WS-C3850-12XS-S 6
WS-C3850-24T-S 3
WS-C3850-24XS-S 8
WS-C3850-48T-S 4
WS-C4500X-32SFP+ 4

最后异动日 料号 品名 数量 单价 总计 厂牌 名称 类别
20170331 7450 10port MDA-XP Alcatel 7450 ESS 10-port GigE MDA-XP 10 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 MDA-XP
20170418 7450 ESS 10-port Alcatel 7450 ESS 10-port GigE MDA 64 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 MDA-B
20150326 7450 ESS 7slotDC Alcatel 7450 ESS 7 slot DC 200G Bundle 2 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 Chassis
20150402 7450 ESS 7slotDC-1 Alcatel 7450 ESS 7 slot DC 200G Bundle 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 Chassis
20150326 7450 ESS PEM 7450 ESS Power Entry Module 4 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 PEM
20161019 7450 IOM Alcatel 7450 20G IOM 7 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 IOM
20170418 7450 MDA-A Alcatel 7450 10-port MDA-A 6 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 MDA-A
20170424 7450 SFM-1 Alcatel 7450 SFM 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 SFM
20170426 7450 SFM2 Alcatel 7450 SF/CPM2 200G 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 SFM2
20170310 7750 10-port MDA-XP Alcatel 7750 SR 10-port GigE MDA-XP 2 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 MDA-XP 10P
20170831 7750 FAN ?7750 SR-12 SHELF FAN TRAY 6 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 FAN
20170831 7750 PEM Alcatel 7750 Power Entry Module 4 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 PEM
20170831 7750 SFM2 Alcatel 7750 SF/CPM2 400G 3 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 SFM2
20170418 7750 SR 10-port MDA Alcatel 7750 SR 10-port GigE M 6 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 MDA 10p
20170831 7750 SR 12 slot DC Alcatel 7750 ESS 12 slot DC Chassis 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 Chassis
20170831 7750 SR 12 slot DC6 7750 SR 12 slot DC Chassis 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 Chassis
20170331 7750 SR 20-PORT MDA Alcatel 7750 SR 20-PORT GigE MDA-XP 7 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 MDA-XP 20P
20170418 7750 SR IOM 20G Alcatel 7750 SR IOM 20G Line C 4 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 IOM2
20170331 7750 SR IOM3-XP 50G Alcatel 7750 SR IOM3-XP 50G Line Card 6 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 IOM3-XP
20170313 7750 SR PBA 1-PORT Alcatel 7750 SR PBA 1-PORT 10G BASE MDA 1 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 MDA 1p 10G
20170331 7750 SR PBA 2-PORT Alcatel 7750 SR PBA 2-PORT 10GBASE MDA-X 4 0.00 0.00 Alu 7750 MDA 2p 10G
20121029 ASM-SE8-FAN-ALM Redback Fan 4 0.00 0.00 Redback FAN
20110729 ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX-C Redback Gigabit Ethernet replaceable 7 0.00 0.00 Redback GBIC
20110729 ASM-SE8-GBIC-LX70-C Redback Gigabit Ethernet replaceable 3 0.00 0.00 Redback GBIC
20121126 E1M-SE8-1020 GE L3: 10X1 Gigabit Ethernet 1 0.00 0.00 Redback
20150930 EIM-SE8-1020GE Redback L3: 10X1 Gigabit Ethernet 1 0.00 0.00 Redback
20111229 EIM-SE8-L3-2GE-L Redback L3:2xGigabit Ethernet using GB 1 0.00 0.00 Redback
20120921 MIM-SE8-L3-24E1 Redback MIM-SE8-L3-24E1 for Edge Router 1 0.00 0.00 Redback
20120921 OIM-SE8-L3-1OC48SRSC Redback 卡板 1 0.00 0.00 Redback
20170420 PBA 7450 ESS 20G Alcatel PBA 7450 ESS 20G IOM LINE CARD 65 0.00 0.00 Alu 7450 IOM
20160411 SFP-GE-LX-C Redback Small Form-Factor Pluggable 25 0.00 0.00 Redback GBIC
20160411 SFP-GE-ZX-C Redback Small Form-Factor Pluggable 6 0.00 0.00 Redback GBIC
20170323 7450 10port MDA-XP Alcatel 7450 ESS 10-port GigE MDA-XP 10 87,274.10 872,741.00 Alu 7450 MDA-XP
20130325 7450 1PORT 10G MDAXP Alcatel 7450 ESS 1-port 10Gbase MDA-XP 1 131,700.00 131,700.00 Alu 7450 MDA-XP 10G
20131111 7450 50G IOM3-XP Alcatel PBA 7450 ESS 50G IOM3-XP Line Card 4 358,513.56 1,434,054.22 Alu 7450 IOM3-XP
20150311 7450 ESS 10-port Alcatel 7450 ESS 10-port GigE MDA 8 102,588.42 820,707.38 Alu 7450 MDA-B
20161005 7450 ESS 7slotDC Alcatel 7450 ESS 7 slot DC 200G Bundle 1 213,802.00 213,802.00 Alu 7450 Chassis
20170731 7450 ESS 7slotDC-1 Alcatel 7450 ESS 7 slot DC 200G Bundle 2 5,192.33 10,384.67 Alu 7450 Chassis
20170731 7450 ESS PEM 7450 ESS Power Entry Module 1 3,000.00 3,000.00 Alu 7450 PEM
20170731 7450 FAN-H Alcatel 7450 四风扇 1 5,226.00 5,226.00 Alu 7450 FAN
20150311 7450 MDA-A Alcatel 7450 10-port MDA-A 2 102,588.50 205,177.00 Alu 7450 MDA-A
20170323 7450 SFM3 Alcatel 7450 SF/CPM3 250G 2 156,419.00 312,838.00 Alu 7450 SFM3
20150909 7705 SAR-F Alcatel 7705 SAR-F with 16 T1/E1, 6 FE and 2GigE,-48 VDC 1 202,278.00 202,278.00 Alu 7705 Switch
20131111 7750 10-port MDA-XP Alcatel 7750 SR 10-port GigE MDA-XP 3 289,934.33 869,803.00 Alu 7750 MDA-XP 10P
20170711 7750 FAN ?7750 SR-12 SHELF FAN TRAY 3 10,610.00 31,830.00 Alu 7750 FAN
20131111 7750 SR 10-port MDA Alcatel 7750 SR 10-port GigE M 6 293,587.50 1,761,525.00 Alu 7750 MDA 10p
20170711 7750 SR 12 slot DC6 7750 SR 12 slot DC Chassis 1 130,000.00 130,000.00 Alu 7750 Chassis
20160930 7750 SR 20-PORT MDA Alcatel 7750 SR 20-PORT GigE MDA-XP 2 446,553.67 893,107.33 Alu 7750 MDA-XP 20P
20120410 7750 SR PBA 1-PORT Alcatel 7750 SR PBA 1-PORT 10G BASE MDA 1 283,661.00 283,661.00 Alu 7750 MDA 1p 10G
20170202 7750 SR PBA 2-PORT Alcatel 7750 SR PBA 2-PORT 10GBASE MDA-X 1 429,747.00 429,747.00 Alu 7750 MDA 2p 10G
20121130 AIM-SE8-L3-4OC3I Redback L3: 4xOC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, 1 181,790.00 181,790.00 Redback
20141128 BPCFF432403 黑塑胶棉滤网(For 7750) 413 80.00 33,040.00 Alu 7750 滤网
20160411 EIM-SE8-1020GE Redback L3: 10X1 Gigabit Ethernet 1 490,990.00 490,990.00 Redback
20121126 EIM-SE8-L3-2GE-L Redback L3:2xGigabit Ethernet using GB 1 210,651.18 210,651.18 Redback
20110510 EIM-SE8-L3-2GE-L Redback L3:2xGigabit Ethernet using GB 4 221,867.73 887,470.93 Redback
20170323 PBA 7450 ESS 20G Alcatel PBA 7450 ESS 20G IOM LINE CARD 4 135,981.25 543,925.00 Alu 7450 IOM
20131111 PBA 7750 SR 400G SF Alcatel PBA 7750 SR 400G SF/CPM2 6 297,912.00 1,787,472.00 Alu 7750 SFM2
20160831 SFP-GE-LX-C Redback Small Form-Factor Pluggable 5 0.00 0.00 Redback GBIC
20140711 SFP-GE-ZX-C Redback Small Form-Factor Pluggable 8 13,911.38 111,291.00 Redback GBIC
20140324 SFP-LX-15-D..1 Alcatel SFP-LX-15-D..1 28 485.00 13,580.00 Alu 7x50 GBIC
20170525 SP_OS6850E-24 Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch OS6850E-24 Layer 3 Switch 1 50,000.00 50,000.00 Alu OMNI
20170717 SP_OS6850E-48 Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 1 42,000.00 42,000.00 Alu OMNI
20161223 SP_OS6850E-U24X Alcatel-Lucent OS6850-U24X-US OmniSwitch Layer 3 Switch 1 65,000.00 65,000.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_OS9-GNI-C24E OmniSwitch 9000E 24 ports of 10/100/1000Base-T 10 55,363.70 553,637.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_OS9-GNI-U24E 接取路由器之Gb Ethernet 光介面模组 8 58,357.25 466,858.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_OS9-PS-0725D 725W DC power supply for OS9000/OS9000E systems. 5 23,623.60 118,118.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_OS9700-CHASSIS Alcatel OS9700 10-slot chassis only 4 40,196.25 160,785.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_OS9700E-CMM Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 9000E 5 70,000.00 350,000.00 Alu OMNI
20161130 SP_PS-120W-DC Alcatel Lucent PS 120W DC Power Supply 1 6,500.00 6,500.00 Alu OMNI
20161130 SP_PS-126W-AC Alcatel Lucent PS 126W AC Power Supply 1 2,500.00 2,500.00 Alu OMNI
20161130 SP_SFP-GIG-LH40 Alcatel OmniSwitch Compatible 1000Base LH 40km SFP 1 3,800.00 3,800.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_SFP-GIG-LX Alcatel OmniSwitch Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 19 1,530.37 29,077.00 Alu OMNI
20170628 SP_SFP-GIG-SX Alcatel OmniSwitch Compatible 1000Base SX SFP 40 1,398.80 55,952.00 Alu OMNI
20080222 XCR3-SE8-L3 Redback Cross Connect/ Route Processor 7 76,123.13 532,861.88 Redback

2017-09-26
新入二手网通库存

COMCODE PN DESCRIPTION Q'TY
4700595G1#IN NETVANTA 1234P NETVANTA 1234 POE International 1
4700599G1#IN NETVANTA 1234 NETVANTA 1238 POE International 2
4702590G1#IN NETVANTA 1534 2ND Gen NETVANTA 1534 2ND International 10
4700590G1#IN NETVANTA 1534 NETVANTA 1534 International 2
4700591G1#IN NETVANTA 1534P NETVANTA 1534 POE International 2
4700515E2#IN NetVanta 1335 VPN NetVanta 1335 VPN, International 2
4700525E2#IN NetVanta 1335P NetVanta 1335 PoE International 2
4700544G1#IN NETVANTA 1544 NETVANTA 1544 International 20

NO Item Unit Qty
1 C112067.B1E IC209-C Indoor Cabinet PC 1
2 4334368 MEMORY IC USB FLASH MEM STICK 4GB SLC PC 1
3 C104594.A01 CPGO Cabling Panel with Grounding Outlet PC 1
4 C111702.A1A TON-FIA-A Tone Product PC 1
5 C111462.B3B CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Generator PC 1
6 C109365.A2B SW256B Switching Network for 256 PCMs PC 8
7 C109474.E4D ETS2 Exchange Terminal for 2xSTM-1/OC-3 PC 8
8 P02032.A01 SFPS1L SFP STM-1 SM LC Optical Transce PC 16
9 C111462.B3B CL3TG-UA Clock and Tone Generator PC 1
10 C111702.A1A TON-FIA-A Tone Product PC 1
11 C109365.A2B SW256B Switching Network for 256 PCMs PC 8
12 C109474.E4D ETS2 Exchange Terminal for 2xSTM-1/OC-3 PC 8
13 P02032.A01 SFPS1L SFP STM-1 SM LC Optical Transce PC 16
14 C111180.B1A PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters PC 1
15 C110629.B3D PCU2-E 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni PC 5
16 C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal PC 1
17 C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal PC 1
18 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 1
19 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 2
20 C111178.B2A PSC6-AB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter PC 1
21 C111825.A1C ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series PC 2
22 C111169.C3B SWPRO-C Switch Processor PC 2
23 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 1
24 C111178.B2A PSC6-AB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter PC 1
25 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 1
26 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 4
27 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 1
28 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 2
29 C112390.A1A DCAR1-AB DX200 AMC Carrier 1 PC 1
30 C111250.A1B HWAT-B Hardware Alarm Terminal PC 1
31 C109453.A1B SERO-B Serial Output Buffered Interface PC 1
32 C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal PC 1
33 C111178.B2A PSC6-AB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter PC 1
34 C110598.B3A HDSAM-A Hard Disk Carrier AMC PC 2
35 P01113.A2A HDS14-A Hard Disk SAS 147 GB PC 2
36 C111180.B1A PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters PC 3
37 C110629.B3D PCU2-E 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni PC 15
38 C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal PC 6
39 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 3
40 C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter PC 1
41 C111825.A1C ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series PC 3
42 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 6
43 C111180.B1A PSC6-D Power Supply for CPU and Adapters PC 2
44 C110629.B3D PCU2-E 2nd Generation Packet Control Uni PC 10
45 C110791.D3B AS7-D Preprocessor Unit for Multi Signal PC 4
46 C111134.C2B CP816-AC Central Processing Unit PC 2
47 C111179.B2A PSC6-CB Power Supply for CPU and Adapter PC 1
48 C111825.A1C ESB24-D Ethernet Switch for B-series PC 3
49 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 4
50 C111002.A1A EQKMDEL Equipment Kit for M98 Delivery PC 1
51 C43307.A3A EQKM98C Equipment Kit M98C PC 1
52 C104592.A01 COCC Cover for Cable Conduit PC 1
53 C104593.A01 SCC Side Cable Conduit PC 1
54 C109747.A01 EXAU-A External Alarm Unit PC 1
55 BSC3200-6.0 Flexi BSC Site documentation (CD) PC 1
56 4331087 MEMORY IC DDR SDRAM MODULE 64MX72 REG PC 3
57 P02028.A03 SFPF2L SFP FC Transceiver, 2 Gbit/s LC PC 10
58 P02033.A1A SFPCS Tranceiver Copper Short Range PC 10
59 C107185.A01 CNDE500 Alarm Cable PC 1
60 C108414.A01 CNM052 Peripheral Device Cable PC 1
61 C111610.01 BSCC-E01 Upgrade Set PC 4
62 C111610.01 BSCC-E01 Upgrade Set PC 4
208
2017-09-30

Manufacturer Item Part Number Part Description Quantity "List Price
USD"
Cisco 1 CPT-600 6 service slot CPT chassis ATO (assembly to order) 6 -
Cisco 1.1 15454-M-FILLER M6, M2 detectable line slot filler card 6 380
Cisco 1.2 15454-M6-FTA 6 service slot MSTP chassis fan tray 6 200
Cisco 1.3 15454-M6-LCD 6 service slot MSTP chassis LCD Display with backup Memory 6 80
Cisco 1.4 15454-M6-SA 6 service slot MSTP shelf 6 800
Cisco 1.5 15454-M6-DR 6 service slot MSTP chassis door 6 40
Cisco 1.6 15454-M6-ECU2 6 service slot MSTP external connection unit with TOD/PPS 6 200
Cisco 1.7 15454-M-ALMCBL SCSI Alarm cable 6 75
Cisco 1.8 15454-M-TMGCBL BITS IN/OUT cable for ETSI 6 150
Cisco 1.9 15454-M-USBCBL USB cable for passive devices 6 80
Cisco 1.10 15454-M6-BRKT19 Universal Brackets; no deflectors 6 30
Cisco 1.11 15454-M6-DC 6 service slot MSTP chassis 40A DC power filter 12 125
Cisco 1.12 15454-M6-DCCBL-LE DC power cable for ETSI left exit 6 300
Cisco 1.13 15454-M6-DCCBL-RE DC power cable for ETSI right exit 6 300
Cisco 1.14 SFCPT-R9.5.0K9 CPT ANSI and ETSI Rel. 9.5.0 SW, Pre-Ioaded on TNC,TSC,TN 10 -
Cisco 1.15 15454-M-TSCE-K9 Transport Shelf Controller Ethernet PTP for M2, M6 Chassis 10 3,500
Cisco 1.16 CPT-PTM-10GX4 Packet Transport Module 4x10GE 16 23,000
Cisco 1.17 CPT-PTF256-10GX4 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card w/ 4x10GE 12 32,000
Cisco 1.18 15454-M6-DEFL21 Air deflectors for 6 service slot chassis in 21 inch cabinet 2 30
intentional left blank intentional left blank
Cisco 2 ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC 18 4,800
Cisco 3 ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp 38 3,995
Manufacturer Item Part Number Part Description Quantity
Cisco 1 CPT-200 2 service slot CPT chassis ATO (assembly to order) 1
Cisco 1.1 15454-M2-FTA 2 service slot MSTP chassis fan tray 1
Cisco 1.2 15454-M2-SA 2 service slot MSTP shelf 1
Cisco 1.3 15454-M2-BRKT19 Mounting Brackets - 19; no deflectors 1
Cisco 1.4 15454-M2-AC 2 service slot MSTP chassis AC power supply with memory 1
Cisco 1.5 15454-M-ACCBL-L2 AC power cable ANSI 220Vac left exit 1
Cisco 1.6 SFCPT-R9.5.0K9 CPT ANSI and ETSI Rel. 9.5.0 SW, Pre-Ioaded on TNC,TSC,TN 1
Cisco 1.7 15454-M-TSCE-K9 Transport Shelf Controller Ethernet PTP for M2, M6 Chassis 1
Cisco 1.8 CPT-PTF256-10GX4 Packet Transport Fabric 256G Fabric Card w/ 4x10GE 2
intentional left blank intentional left blank
Cisco 2 ONS-XC-10G-S1 XFP - OC192/STM64/10GE - 1310 SR - SM LC 0
Cisco 3 ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp 3

Manufacturer Item Part Number Part Description Quantity
Cisco 1 CPT-50-44GE-AC Carrier Packet Transport 50 w/ 44xGE AC Pwr 6
Cisco 2 CPT-50-FTA Carrier Packet Transport 50 Fan Tray with Filter 6
Cisco 3 CPT-AC-CBL CPT5x AC power cable for N. America 6
intentional left blank intentional left blank
Cisco 4 ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP+ LR - Commercial Temp 12
Cisco 5 ONS-SI-GE-LX SFP- 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP 10
Cisco 6 ONS-SE-ZE-EL SFP- 10/100/1000 Ethernet BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 0
项次 料号 数量
1 RPM-PR 4
2 AXSM 32-T1E1-E 2
3  AXSM 16-T3E3-E 2
4 AXSM 16-155-XG 3
5 RJ45 5-ETH 5
6 SMB 8 T3 2
7  SFP-8-155 8
8 MGX-2GE 1
9 MGX-2 OC12POS 1
10 T3E3-155 2
11 MPSM T3E3-155 2
12 SRME/B 4
13 PXM45/C 4
14 SMFIR 1-155 2
15 RBBN 16-T1E1 5
16 RJ48 8T1 4
17 VISM-PR 8T1 2
18 MPSM 16 T1E1 4