二手通信设备库存表

2017-09-29新入二手网通库存

2017-09-29新入二手网通库存

Component Name Description Part Number Total Quantity
Required Components
Accessory
CABLE CAT5 2XRJ45 UTP 0100 Ethernet cable CAT5 RJ45 UTP, 1m 1036006002 6
CBL/DC/300/3AWG14/TB/RD-BK DC Power Cable, 3m length, 3 wires AWG14 red/black/green-yellow with overall jacket, ring terminal at equipment end 1036700012 16
DM/2HU5 Dummy card 2,5HU 0063709902 2
DM/5HU Dummy card 5HU 0063709901 36
RTU DWDM CORE & ACCESS Right to use CWDM and DWDM using Access and Core cards 0091700010 6
SCU-INTERCOM-KIT Kit to interconnect SCU's for communication, one Kit per shelf interconnection 0063708425-03 0
SFP/2G5U/1310S/SM/LC pluggable client I/F for 1310nm, standard reach 0061705805-02 4
J/XX/XX/XXX Jumper for internal cabling 0051000000 8
NMCL FSP Network Manager Connection License for FSP 3000R7 0091003150 0
NMCL/5 FSP Network Manager Connection Licenses for 5 shelves of type FSP 3000R7 1091002010 2
RTU ADD-DROP/DUAL TERMINAL Right to use Add-Drop or Dual Terminal configuration on channel cards 1091700015 6
WDM Staging - Option Assembled WDM Staging Option Assembled 7022459001 8
Amplifier
EDFA-C-D20-VGC-DM Optical Amplifier, Double Stage 20 dBm maximum output power, variable gain controlled (C-Band) with Dual Monitor 1063709051 10
EDFA-C-S20-GCB-DM Optical Amplifier for Booster application,Single Stage 20dBm max. output power, gain controlled (C-Band) with Dual Monitor 1063709050-03 6
Attenuator and VOA
ATT/03dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001203 4
ATT/04dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001204 1
ATT/05dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001205 10
ATT/06dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001206 5
ATT/07dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001207 3
ATT/08dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001208 2
ATT/10dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001210 3
ATT/13dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001213 4
ATT/14dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001214 4
ATT/17dB/LC Optical Attenuator LC Connector 0058001217 2
4-OPCM 1063708882 5
Channel Module
2WCC-PCN-10G 10G Channel Card Core Type with 2 pluggable network and 2 pluggable client interfaces 1063701000-01 8
10TCC-PCTN-4GUS+10G-LN#DC 10-port 10G TDM Card Core Type, pluggable client IF, GFP-Mux and SDH services, long reach, OSNR optimized C-Band tunable DWDM network IF 1063701410-01 4
2TWCC-PCN-2G7U 1063702200 8
Common Module
NCU-II Network Element Control Unit with high performance processor, 2.5 HU high, 2 x RJ45 Ethernet ports and 1 x serial interface, additional RTU license required 1063708412 6
PSCU Passive Shelf Control Unit 1063708440 3
DCM
DCG-M/080/SSMF Managed DCM using Chirped Fiber Bragg Gratings (CFG), compensating 80km Standard Single Mode Fiber for 100GHz channel spacing in the C-band 1063709258 6
DCG-M/100/SSMF Managed DCM using Chirped Fiber Bragg Gratings (CFG), compensating 100km Standard Single Mode Fiber for 100GHz channel spacing in the C-band 0063709260 4
Filter
4CSM+#19470-#19440 4-port Channel Splitter for channel 19390 to 19360, with upgrade port 1063708723 2
4CSM+#19590-#19560 4-port Channel Splitter for channel 19590 to 19560, with upgrade port 1063708720 2
8CSM-#19590-#19520 1063708731-01 2
OSFM+#1510 Optical Supervisory Channel Filter Module 1063708481 10
Jumper
J/XX/XX/XXX Jumper for internal cabling 0051000000 136
OSC Module
OSCM-PN Optical Supervisory Channel Module with 2 pluggable network ports 1063708463 6
Plug
SFP/2G5U/#19590U/SM/LC#D02 up to 2.7G Pluggable DWDM I/F, ultra long reach 0061704502 4
SFP/2G5U/#19500U/SM/LC#DC02 up to 2.7G Pluggable DWDM I/F, ultra long reach 0061704566 2
SFP/2G5U/#19470U/SM/LC#D12 up to 2.7G Pluggable DWDM I/F, ultra long reach 61704512 4
SFP/2G5U/1310S/SM/LC pluggable client I/F for 1310nm, standard reach 0061705805-02 50
SFP/FE/C1510U/SM/LC pluggable client I/F for 1510nm, ultra long reach, 125Mbit/s only 0061705993 2
SFP/FE/C1510V/SM/LC pluggable client I/F for 1510nm, very long reach, 125Mbit/s only 1061706193 8
XFP/11G/#19590V/SM/LC#D02 11G Pluggable DWDM I/F, very long reach 1061701402-05 2
XFP/11G/#19500V/SM/LC#D09 11G Pluggable DWDM I/F, very long reach 1061701409-05 4
XFP/11G/DCTLNR/SM/LC 1061701299-01 2
XFP/11G/1310S/SM/LC 11G Pluggable I/F for 1310nm, standard reach 0061701811-03 8
ROADM
ROADM-C80/0/OPM ROADM 2 degree, 80 channels in C-Band, WSS based, with integrated performance monitor 1063708310-03 4
Shelf
40CSM/2HU-#19590-#19200 40-port MUX/DMX Channel Splitter, C-Band, integrated in separate shelf to save slots in master shelf 1078708790 4
SH7HU&2DC&SCU 7HU Shelf with Shelf Control Unit and redundant DC Power Supply included 0078700001-04 8
PSU/7HU-AC 0040700002 2
Software and RTU
SW 10.3 latest preinst SW for Release 10.3 latest preinstalled 1091703014-00 1

Item CLEI/ ECI Description QTY
8620 (blank) TELLABS 8620 ACCESS SWITCH 1
064192-001 (blank) BATT. STRING 13-16 #1 48V DC / INDUSTRIAL ELECTRIC 2
1184504L3 SOCNEKMCAA ADTRAN / OMM12VIR 1
1231A2 (blank) LORAIN FUSE PANEL1   48V / LORAIN 3
3AL11028AA 236917 1630-SX CLOCK MOD 2
3AL11032AA 264420 RECEIVER UNIT 2
3AL11062AA 249390 LRG DS0 MATRIX 4
3AL45203AA05 224019 1631-SX INTEL COMM MOD 2
3AL45416AA02 238976 CENT PROCR MOD 2
3EM00834AA01 274938 1630-SX STS-1 INTFC UN 6
3EM04081AA01 264318 1630-SX LS MULDEM UN 21
4160001005 (blank) LIGHTNING EDGE311V 1
500209-061   8GB MEMORY MODULE 6
500656-B21 #STD   MEMORY MODULE 12
622-8865-001 650968 BUS TERMINATION UNIT 2
622-8878-001 233919 DX-31 TSI TRMTR 2
622-8935-002 213698 COMMON INTERFACE MODULE 2
622-9608-001-ISS-01 SNPQBE26AA ROC-3/24 ORDERWIRE 2
622-9675-003 222915 INTFC PROCR UN 12
644-0138-007 264318 1630-SX HARD DISK 18GB 2
644-0139-005 253458 1633-SX OPT DISK DRIVE 2
644-0171-801 225062 2
695-3363-303 431715 1631-SX FAN ASBY 1
695-7362-001 SNMXKCOCMA 1633/1631/1630-SX SHELF 1
695-7392-002 253457 1633-+SX FAN ASBY 1
822-0115-001 SNPQWASAAA ROC-3/24 SYNCHRONIZER 7
822-0251-002 222275 PWR SUP CONVR 6
900600-BB SO2IK02CAA OC48 LN INTFC MODULE 1
900603-BC SOUIARUEAC 10GB LINE INTFC MOD 2
900604-0A SOUIADGEAA 1GB LINE INTFC MOD 1
FAN-4000 430143 ASX-4000 FAN TRAY 2
FC9607CB15-I02 SNX7H4PDBB 2400 ADM 15.2BS CD (A) 2
FILTER TRAY-4000 430144 ASX-4000 FLT TRAY  HW 1
NTCA04VU Series:S-08 WMR4C40AAB OPTERA LH REGENR/RCVR 1
NTQT06RB WMTCA0DAAA OPTERA4000 TRMTR CP 2
PC-2/CH155IMASMIR2 256790 ASX-4000 2 PRT OC-3C 1
PC-28/155SMIR2-FORE1 242153 ASX-4000 OC-3C/STM-1C 2
PC-4/CH622SMIR2 242154 ASX-4000 OC-12C/STM-4C 2
PC-6/POS622MM 251315 ASX-4000 OC-12 CD 1
PC-8/622SMIR2 263307 ASX-4000 OC-12C/STM-4C 1
PC-8/622SMIR2-FORE1 242148 ASX-4000 OC-12C/STM-4C 1
PS-4000/DC 236373 ASX-4000 DC PWRSY 5
SCP-4000-P3-512-DS1 262366 ASX-4000 SW CONT PROCR 2
SM-4000 263290 ASX-4000 SWG FAB MOD 3
WSNB21 Series:S-01 236290 OPT TRNSL CP 1




SunCoast has the following list of Calix or sale:

4 -   100-00007   C7SHELF-20
4 -   100-00016   AMP
2 -   100-00020   OC48-1 LR
1 -   100-00054   FE-12s
6 -   100-00055   GE-4s
4 -   100-00085   OC48-1 IR
1 -   100-00143   T1-6
8 -   100-00180   RAP
4 -   100-00261   DS1A-12
PN Description
108756107 PLACA CIRC IMPRESSO X2E3-V2
109195594 PLACA CIRC IMPRESSO KFD1B XC320
1AB402160017 OE-TR_CFP_100GBE / OTU4_B&W_MM_PIN-SI_-5
1AF11431AAAA ROTEADOR 2811 DC                                 
1AF11705AAAA POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT - ETSI (12 INPUT
1AF13538AAAA CONVERSOR TAMANHO DE ONDAS 1RU-WC-64             
1AF21270AAAA BDL-TP5000-120K-140-Ant GPS_femto ALU
1AF24844AAAA MONITOR INDICADOR DE HORA ND4
1AF26547AAAA BUC 32W P1dB c/LNB - RED1FOR1LPODC-192
3AG24174AAXX MATRIX 160GBIT/S
3AG24214AAXX PORTA XFP STM 64 TRIBUTARIA
3AG24214ABXX Placa 2XSTM64 XFP PORT
3AG33296AAXX 2X40G UNIVERSAL
3AL81185AAXX MATRIX ATM 4X4 ENH
3AL81295AAXX UNID 16 X STM 16PORT
3AL92108ABXX UNIDADE MATRIZ                                   
3AL94211AAXX LOFA1110 - AMPLIF OPTICO 22/9 (20 DBM)
3AL94220ABXX WMAN 1100 - BLOCKER
3CM02660CA TEST MALBAN SWITCH 1GB
3CM03508CD PBA-FBO32CD BONO 32GB HDD300GB
3DB00989AAXX GHZ UHB 128QAM DS=161,168,154 DE TRX 7.5
3DB05940AAXX TRANSCEPTOR 18,7-19,7GHZ
3DB20773BAXX MPT-XP 8GHZ SUP
3DB24300FAXX TRANSSIVER 9662LSY 2GR 128QAM
3DB24400KAXX 9681LSY 2GR TRANSCEIVER 128QAM
3DB24500NAXX 9611LSY 2GR TRANSCEIVER 128QAM
3DB24501NAXX 9611LSY 2GR S/D TRANSCEPTOR 128Q
3DB80493AA MPT-HL 6L RT STD
3DB80803AA MPT-HL slim 4L GHz STD
3FZ30092AAAA PLACA PROCESSADORA C/ 4 PORTAS GIGETH
3FZ30094ABAA PLACA PROCESSADORA VBSFM4G1 PARA A7510
3FZ30108AAAA PBA-VBCIMCM
3FZ30110BAAA PBA-VBSCM3FW
3HE00021AA PBA 60-PORT 10/100TX MDA
3HE01172AA 7450 ESS SFM 2 200G
3HE03617AA SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-12
3HE04164AA SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-7
3HE04164AA SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-7
3HE04273AA MDA - 7450 ESS 1-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP
3HE05896BA PLACA IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE TX - L3BQ
3HE05945AA MDA - 7x50 4-PT OC3/12 - STM1/4 ATM
3HE06153AA 1 PORT 10GE / 10 PORT 1GE 10G-CARD
3HE06318AA IOM - 7750 SR IOM3-XP (MULTI-CORE CPU)
3HE06430AA IMM - 7X50 5-PT 10GE XFP - L3HQ
3JN00513AAAA MODULO SWITCH OS6850 U24X
3JR20073DB CONTROLADORA ECCM-U (HIGH CPRI RATE) GE
3JR37867AC Head RF (RRH2X40-26)
3JR40801AA Head RRH8X10-2640
3JR40801AA Head RF RRH8X10-2640
3JR40801AA Head RF RRH8X10-2640
8DG08049ABXX MODULO DE PACOTES 1X10GE
8DG08051ABXX MODULO DE PACOTES 10X1GE
8DG08226AAXX Modulo de Pacotes Multiservico (1 Slot)
8DG15428AAXX UNID STM-64 XFP MOD P1L1-2D2
8DG16489AAXX Unid. seletora de comprimentos de Onda
8DG16982AAXX COMPENSADOR DE DISP DE POLARIZACAO
8DG17241AAXX TRBD4616 - 40G PDPSK EFEC
8DG17241ABXX TRANSPONDER 4616 40GPSs PDPSK EFEC
8DG17241AFXX TRBC 4716 - 40G COHERENT PMD ENH
8DG17302AAXX MATRIZ OPTICA
8DG59340AAXX TRANSPONDERS COM 2 PORTAS PLUGAVEIS
8DG59340ABXX 11G DPPLUGGABLE GBE MUX (12C) - ENHANCED
8DG59656AAXX SUB-BASTIDOR COMPACTO
8DG60117AAXX 8CH COLORLESS W ROUTER (SUPLMENTL VENDR)
8DG60242AAXX AMPLIFIER, 23DB POWER, VARIABLE GAIN, C-
8DG60317AAXX 43G SPT ANYRATE COHERENT A/D, MSA
8DG62184AB 260SCX2 100G A/D, FLEX COHERENT ENH PERF
8DG62599AA 130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT
Serial PN Platform Description QTY
106119 Cisco Karta Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI 2
108132 Cisco Wentylator CISCO WS-C6509-E-FAN 1
110432 Juniper Karta PE-1CHSTM1-SMIR-QPP 1
110542 SAF Półka SAF IDU CFM 16-REBM 11
110614 SAF Połka SAF IDU CFM 34-REBM 9
111131 SAF Moduł SAF ODU CFM-22 LM 37
111132 SAF Moduł SAF IDU CFM-M-MUX 3
111921 SAF Moduł SAF ODU CFM-38-LM 3
111986 ASAM Wentylator ISAM FD z filtrem 3EC37533NB 1
111990 ISAM Karta ISAM FD NANT-A 3FE26698AA 4
111997 ISAM Karta ISAM FD 48xVDSLPOTS 3FE00139AA 9
112651 SAF Antena SAF HAA3803 09-R1 1
113978 ISAM Karta ISAM FD NPOT-A 3FE27420AA 233
113988 ISAM Kabel Splitter 48par 0,5m 3FE29916AL 149
113993 SAF Moduł SAF CFM-8-MUX 1
114057 ISAM Karta ISAM FD NPOT-A 3FE27420AB 11
116473 SAF Półka SAF IDU CFM 16-MUX 3
122395 SAF IDU SAF CFM4 2 E1 6
122396 SAF IDU SAF CFM-M-MUX 2
126270 Cisco AS5400 Octal E1/PRI DFC CARD 1
126379 Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module 7
126404 Cisco Zasilacz DC CISCO - C3KX-PWR-440WDC 3
126729 Allied IMAP AT-TN-124-B (24xADSL2+) 126
126738 Allied IMAP AT-TN-9101-A-80 3
126739 Allied IMAP AT-TN-408 (CFC12) 3
126757 Allied AT ADSL24 Cables AT-TN-C013-A-050 647
126770 Allied AT iMAPx400 Chassis nofillers AT-TN-251G 1
126773 Allied AT iMAP Chassis FULL HT AT-TN-M000-A 24
126774 Allied AT iMAP Chassis HALF HT AT-TN-M002-A 33
126775 Allied AT-TN132A 48 ports ADSL2+ Annex B 6
138536 Huawei Panel FAN HUAWEI SSC6FAN 3
138556 Huawei Obudowa HUAWEI OPTIX OSN 7500 1
138600 Huawei FAN MODULOWY Huawei SSXE1FAN 5
138638 Ubiquity AccessPoint - Ubiquiti UAP-PRO 4
126726 Allied IMAP AT-TN-251GF (chassis 7slot) 4
126790 Allied iMAP AT-TN-E003-A (Fan FM7) 17
105100 S42024-A1831-C1 Siemens Karta CUAII Siemens 6
108779 Lucent Karta Lucent SDH LMB 400 3
115682 Alcatel Karta PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4 LIC 8
106669 Alcatel Karta ADM MB ST.clk 2*S1.1 3AL97080AD 3
106842 Alcatel Karta 1x34MBit/s 3AL97086AA 25
106894 Alcatel Karta DC48/24V EMC/EMI CLASSB 3AL97042AB 26
106896 Alcatel Kabel POWER SUPPLY 48V/24V3M 3AL97109AA 10
107088 Alcatel Karta EQUICOE EQUICOE 3AL78836AB 3
107433 Alcatel KartaSDH Equipment Controller 3AL78836AA 21
107777 Alcatel Karta matryca Alcatel SDH 3AL97226AA 2
108633 Alcatel Karta SDH Ctrl&General Int 3AL78830AD 9
108677 Alcatel Karta SDH S-1.1 Opt. IF LC 3AL91790AA 71
108829 Alcatel KartaSDH Optical Acc. 12xSTM1 3AL89669AA 12
111052 Alcatel Moduł SDH CO ENH FAN MODULE 3AL86625AB 2
115953 Alcatel Karta 2F 8CH MDXE W/ 1310 LIC3AL97769AA 3
116752 ECI XDM Karta ECI XFCU_HP 4
116763 ECI XDM Filtr ECI CT_FILTER_1510 6
116764 ECI XDM Moduł ECI MDCF_120 5
116771 ECI XDM Panel ECI RAP-4B 8
117126 ECI XDM Półka ECI SHELF 500 ASSEMBLED 4
117127 ECI XDM Karta ECI AUX_2X CARD ASSY AS 1
117128 ECI XDM Karta ECI OM_2VOA CARD ASSY AS 2
117130 ECI XDM Wzmacniacz ECI MO_OFA_MH CARD ASSY 2
117133 ECI XDM Multiplexer ECI D_OADM_EW_Q_53-56 ASSY 9
117152 ECI XDM Wkładka ECI OTR16_S3 ASSY 7
117155 ECI XDM Wkładka ECI OTGBE_LX ASSY AS 7
120855 ECI XDM Karta ECI MECP_OC5UOW CARD ENG. ASSY 1
124779 Huawei OADM Mux/Demux Board SS-MB2 5
125010 Huawei OSN1800 TNF-LOE(1*192.60-10.71G-40km) 1
126324 Cisco ROUTER CISCO AS 5400 8
103582 Cisco Moduł GBIC ZX 2
104733 EDA Koncentrator ADSL EDN312p IPDSLAM POTS 200
104735 EDA Koncentrator ADSL EDN312i IPDSLAM ISDN 28
114602 Cisco Router Cisco 878-K9 14
125016 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 LT/NT-2.C - półka HDSL 24
125017 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 NTA-2.C - modem el HDSL desktop 2
125019 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 LT/NT-2.C - MODEM EL HDSL KARTA 18
125023 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 RPFU - ZASILACZ HDSL, KARTA 18
125024 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 RPSU - zasilacz HDSL do desktopa 9
125026 Siemens ULAF ULAF2 DC/DC - zasilacz HDSL karta 21
125037 Siemens ULAF ULAF+/HTU - modem HDSL typu desktop 25
126622 Cisco Cisco switch WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48 GigE 1
100107 Cisco Moduł GBIC SX 2
104773 PBX Karta Alcatel SLC8 4200E 8
111925 PBX Karta Avaya Definity 24-porty analogowe 3
112714 PBX Półka Lucent Wavestar AM1-X16E1 S1 6
112786 PBX Zasilacz Panasonic KX-TDA0108XJ 2
112787 PBX Karta Panasonic KX-TDA0174XJ 9
112788 PBX Karta Panasonic KX-TDA0190XJ 3
112876 PBX Płyta CD SWP-1642 Alcatel SDH 3AL97276AB 8
112889 PBX Moduł SFP 1.25Gbs 1000Base-LX LC 10km 14
112970 PBX Półka OPTOKON CRM-3501-CH3U 18
112972 PBX Karta OPTOKON CRM-3501-PWDC 23
112974 PBX Karta OPTOKON CRM-3501-MAST 17
112975 PBX Karta OPTOKON CRM-3501-S31-SC-50-CC 17
112976 PBX Karta OPTOKON CRM-3501-S31-SC-30-CC 20
113650 PBX Karta Panasonic KX-TDA0170XJ 4
113651 PBX Centrala Panasonic KX-TDA100 1
113828 PBX Centrala Panasonic KX-TDA200 4
114626 PBX Aparat Alcatel 4020 3AK27098AB 19
114627 PBX Aparat Alcatel 4020 3AK27098AE 7
114628 PBX Aparat Alcatel 4035 3AK27099AB 47
114650 PBX Karta Alcatel DLC8 4200E 3
138574 Lucent Karta LUCENT DCPE 4 G11A00 2557 248225 9
138575 Lucent Karta LUCENT EFA4 1
138576 Lucent Karta LUCENT KARTA CC 64/32B LJB434 3
138577 Lucent Karta LUCENT KARTA LBJ431B SPIA IE4/4B 6
138578 Lucent Karta LUCENT KARTA LJB416B SI S4.1/1B 8
138579 Lucent Karta LUCENT KARTA LJB457B SC2 1
138580 Lucent Karta LUCENT LMB400 S1:6 4
138581 Lucent Karta LUCENT LMB400 S1:7 1
138582 Lucent Karta LUCENT OI-S1.1/2SC PBD4 S1:2 8
138583 Lucent Karta LUCENT OI-S1.1/2SC PBD4 S1:4 2
138584 Lucent Karta Lucent PB E1/120/32 PB4A S1:1 5
138585 Lucent Karta LUCENT SIU 1S13 G06 A05 8
138587 Lucent Karta LUCENT SIU 4L13B GD2 A06 1
138589 Lucent Karta Lucent STM1 S11 + TRF + 16x2 ET 6
138590 Lucent Karta Lucent SUPV+SVC ACK ET 13
138591 Lucent Karta LUCENT TIU - 1A G02 A00 36
100983 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 494LA S1:13 2
100984 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 495FB 7
100985 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 495KA 51:15 PowerUnit 3
100986 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 495MA 3
100987 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 9824AF 16
100990 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS DAC630 4:4 33
100997 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS KLW128 4:11 1
101001 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPU112 5:8 23
101006 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS SN730 1:1 7
101010 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1082B MC5D123A1B 1:1 4
101016 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1371C 1:3 6
101018 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN138 9:10 4
101023 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1681 3:4 8
101026 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1684 2
101027 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1685 6:10 7
101029 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1820D 4:4 2
101031 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1841 2
101032 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1842 2
101037 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN867 2 11
101038 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN870 4 11
101039 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN879B 1:7 3
101044 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UM73 3:4 12
101050 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN186 2 12
101054 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN198 1 6
101055 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN25B 3 10
101056 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN310 1 19
101057 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN311 7
101058 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN312 5
101059 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN313 3
101068 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN500 3
101069 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN501 9
101082 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN71C 2:5 8
101083 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN933 7:7 7
101087 5ESS Półka Lucent 5ESS AIU 49
101163 S12 Karta Alcatel S12 CLMA AAAA 1
101166 S13 Karta Alcatel S12 TERA AAAA 3
101171 S14 Karta Alcatel S12 CALD AAAA 8
101174 S15 Karta Alcatel S12 CONV25A AAAA 12
101178 S16 Karta Alcatel S12 CONV28A AAEA 15
101191 S17 Karta Alcatel S12 DTRH ADAA 4
101220 S18 Karta Alcatel S12 MCUB BBCB 22
101223 S19 Karta Alcatel S12 MCUG ABBA 4
102754 Alcatel Karta L-4.2 Aggr SC 3AL34069AB 2
102756 Alcatel Karta L-4.2 JE Aggr SC 3AL34733AC 10
103683 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPU112 5:5 42
103684 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS DAC630 4:6 83
103685 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPZ100C 1:1 27
103686 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPZ100B 3:4 87
103687 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPZ100C 1:2 93
104204 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPU112 5:6 86
104205 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPU112 5:9 34
104207 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPP100 2:2 21
104208 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPZ100 3:6 62
104209 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPZ100C 1:3 199
104225 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN886 7:9 10
104226 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1042B3MC-5D095A1B1:1 2
104230 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN197 1:1 9
104233 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN182 4:7 16
104234 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1285B 1:1 3
104236 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS LPP100B 11:11 48
104237 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1683 2:3 4
104238 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS BKD1 1:3 1
104242 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS KBN5 6:10 18
104243 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS KBN10 3:4 9
104244 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1414 3:5 41
104246 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1414 3:7 7
104249 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1685 6:12 2
104250 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN137B 2:2 10
104252 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS SN516C 2:2 22
104253 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1682 5:8 10
104254 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN538 9:13 12
104256 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS DAC100 3:3 12
104263 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN399 2:5 4
104265 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS RGP100 S1:5 5
104266 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 410CA S1:18 15
104267 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 410AA2 S1:2 32
104268 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN377 2:3 8
104269 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS KLW31 3:6 7
104270 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS KBN15 3:4 8
104274 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN583 10:11 10
104275 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN582B 2:3 4
104279 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN580B 2:2 7
104295 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS DAC630 4:8 10
104300 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN856C 2 MC5D078A1C 12
104302 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN883 5:12 4
104304 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN173 MC-5D039A1 7
104316 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1422 10:12 3
104368 Alcatel Karta L-16.2 JE2Port SC/PC 3AL79029CB 3
104747 Alcatel Karta L-16.1 PORT SC/PC/16C 3AL78897CA** 1
104748 Alcatel Karta L-16.2 Port SC/PC/16C 3AL78899CA 6
106743 Alcatel Karta ISA GBE Acc. /2 3AL80411AB 4
106747 Alcatel Karta Low Speed Protection 3AL98026AA 2
106792 Alcatel Karta STM16 Port/SFP DoubleSlotW/O Opt 10
106793 Alcatel Karta STM16 SlimPortUP/SFP 3AL81289AA 7
106833 Alcatel Karta 28X2Mb 2MM HM 120 3AL97079AC 12
106871 Alcatel Karta 4XANY HIGHSPEED850NMCART 3AL86870A 3
106877 Alcatel Karta 4XANY HOSTFULLY PLUG 3AL95063AA 1
107680 S42024-L5191 Coriant Karta DWDM OCR2G5T 193,60THz 1548,51nm 1
107789 107967960 / PBA4 Lucent Karta Lucent SDH 107967960 26
107946 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN392 2:2 2
107949 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN361 7:11 5
107950 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN359 11:18 2
107958 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1410B 1:1 3
107965 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS 495NA 2
108007 Alvarion Alvarion Base Station - BMAX-BST-PSU 11
108008 Alvarion Alvarion Base Station - BMAX-BST-NPU 1
108009 Alvarion Alvarion Base Station - BMAX-BST-PIU 3
108396 Alvarion Karta Lucent SDH LJB431B STM1 el/op 140M 2
108786 Lucent Karta Lucent SDH LJB400 3
108801 Sagem Multiplekser SAGEM SLF CIM UFC_S 6
108817 Sagem Nadajnik SAGEM SLF ODU UFB 23GHz B2 6
108818 Sagem Nadajnik SAGEM SLF ODU UFH 23GHz B2 1
109041 Sagem Półka SAGEM LINK A - IDU 5
109089 Adva Karta NCU-A 3
109091 Adva Karta WCA-PCN-2G5U 14
109092 Adva Karta 2TCA-PCN-1G3+2G5 3
109107 Adva Karta OSCM-V#1630 5
109109 Adva Karta OSFM#1630 8
109110 Adva Karta 4CSM-#C1470-#C1610 8
109111 Adva Karta 4CSM-#C1510- #C1570 2
109112 Adva Karta F7/4CSM-#D01-#D04 4
109113 Adva Karta F7/EDFA-C-S18-GC 5
109116 Adva Karta PSU/7U-DC 12
110594 Lucent Półka Lucent AMS 16xE1 48V 7
110598 Coriant Półka Siemens DWDM SFP 3000 SH7HU 4
110600 Alcatel Karta SDH 2x140/STM1O/E Adap. 3AL98294AA 5
111260 Alcatel OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85 14
111262 Alcatel OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM 1AB196370008 1
111263 Alcatel OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80 5
114150 Marconi . Ericson 131-8765/01 6
114152 Marconi . Ericson 131-8774/01 7
114154 Marconi . Ericson 131-8773/02 7
114169 Marconi . Ericson 131-8774/01 8
114177 Marconi . Ericson 131-8773/02 8
114179 Marconi . Ericson 131-8684/01 4
114181 Marconi . Ericson 131-8689/12 4
114182 Marconi . Ericson 151-2121/23 3
114183 Marconi . Ericson 131-8679/13 1
114184 Marconi . Ericson 131-8760/12 2
114185 Marconi . Ericson 131-8770/01 1
114188 Marconi . Ericson 131-8802/01 1
114189 Marconi . Ericson 131-8761/01 1
114190 Marconi . Ericson 133-1361/02.01 1
114191 Redback Redback XCRP3 BASE XCRP 1
115014 COZBU 402 056/1 NSN UMUX Karta UMUX LECA2 (COZBU 402 056/1) 1
115016 COZBU 110 106/1 NSN UMUX Karta UMUX POSUS (COZBU 110 106/1) 1
115662 Alcatel Karta 16 X STM4/1 PORT /SFP 2
115680 Alcatel Karta L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC LIC 9
116746 ECI XDM Półka ECI Shelf XDM1000H ASSEMBLED 5
116902 Nokia 7750 Karta SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM4-7 4
117121 Alvarion Moduł wentylatorów BMAX-BST-AVU 1
117151 ECI XDM Wkładka ECI OTR16_I3 ASSY 17
117917 Coriant Karta DWDM OCR2G5T 193,50THz 1549,31nm 1
121481 1830 Fan Unit 8DG59243AAAA 13
123055 EWSD M:BCM - generator szyny zegara 6
123056 EWSD M:CMYC - sterowanie pamięcią wspólną 6
123057 EWSD M:CMYM - nośnik pamięci wspólnej 8
123059 EWSD M:DCCMD - przetwornica prądu stałego 8
123060 EWSD M:IOP:UNI - procesor we/wy urządz. Q&M 6
123061 EWSD M:IOPC - procesor we/wy ster. buf. wiad. 7
123062 EWSD M:IOPMB - procesor we/wy bufora wiadom. 11
123063 EWSD M:IOPTA - procesor we/wy alarmów i zeg. 6
123064 EWSD M:LAUB - jednostka adaptera linii 7
123065 EWSD M:LCUB - jednostka sterowania linii 7
123066 EWSD M:MTI - interfejs pamięci 6
123067 EWSD M:PEX - moduł części wykonawczej progr. 14
123068 EWSD M:PIA - interfejs procesora 8
123069 EWSD M:MBDC - Moduł bufora wiadomości 3
123070 EWSD M:MBDCG - Moduł bufora wiadomości 3
123071 EWSD M:MBDH - Moduł interfejsu LTG 6
123072 EWSD M:CCG11A - centr.gener. zegara mod.11A 8
123073 EWSD M:CCGB - centr.generator zegara mod.B 7
123074 EWSD M:CCGD - centr.generator zegara mod.D 7
123075 EWSD M:CG/MUX - gen.zegara/multipl. buf.wiad. 7
123076 EWSD M:DCC CR - przetwornica prądu stałego 7
123077 EWSD M:DCC CS - przetwornica prądu stałego 8
123078 EWSD M:DIU:LDIM - interfejs cyfr. dla lok.DLU 7
123079 EWSD M:DIU120A - interfejs cyfr. dla 4xPCM30 40
123080 EWSD M:GPLC - procesor grupowy LTGN 10
123081 EWSD M:GSMYAA - przełącz. grupowy i jedn.syg. 7
123082 EWSD M:GSMYDC - przełącz. grupowy i jedn.syg. 37
123083 EWSD M:LISB - jednostka interf.między LTG-SSG 37
123084 EWSD M:MDM - moduł dystrybucji wiadomości 9
123085 EWSD M:T/RC - sterowanie ukł. śledzącego 21
123086 EWSD M:TSMB - moduł stopnia czas. B pola kom. 59
123087 EWSD M:CCGES - Centr. Generator Zegara MOD.ES 4
123088 EWSD M:CCGED - Centr. Generator Zegara MOD.ED 3
123091 EWSD M:MBDA - MODUŁ BUFORA WIADOMOŚCI TYP.D 2
123092 EWSD M:GPLSD - procesor grupowy LTGN +SILC 35
123096 EWSD M:GPNYE - procesor grupowy LTGN 86
123097 EWSD M:PHMA - moduł A programu obsł.pakietów 9
123098 EWSD M:GPPYG - procesor grupowy LTGN 2
123110 EWSD M:DCC CL - przetwornica prądu stałego 10
123111 EWSD M:IOC:CPI - sterowanie we/wy CPI 7
123112 EWSD M:MH:SIMP - pakiet obsługi wiadomości 7
123113 EWSD M:MU:CPI - jednostka pamięci 6
123114 EWSD M:MUXMA - multiplekser główny 6
123115 EWSD M:MUXS - multiplekser 8
123116 EWSD M:PMU:CPI - jednostka pamięci CPI 7
123117 EWSD M:PMU:SIMP - jednostka pamięci SIMP 5
123118 EWSD M:SILTC - ster.wyposaż.term.kanału sygn. 8
123119 EWSD M:SILTD - cyfr.wyposaż.term.kanału sygn. 21
123120 EWSD M:SIPA - adapter do peryferyj. urz.sygn. 6
123123 EWSD M:BD - dystrybutor szyny 89
123124 EWSD M:DCC DC - zasilacz kart systemowych 8
123125 EWSD M:DCC DD - zasilacz kart ISDN 60
123126 EWSD M:DCC DF - zasilacz kart analogowych 627
123127 EWSD M:DCC DK - zasilacz kart ISDN 90
123128 EWSD M:DCCDQ - zasilacz kart analogowych 64
123129 EWSD M:DIU:LDID - pakiet D jedn. interf. lok. 11
123130 EWSD M:DIUDC62 - jedn.cyfr.interf. dla DLU 5
123131 EWSD M:DLUC - jedn.sterowania - DLU system 13
123132 EWSD M:DLUS30A - jedn.sterowania-DLU/D/system 58
123134 EWSD M:FMTU - moduł testowania 10
123135 EWSD M:GCG:DLUB - generator zegara 16
123136 EWSD M:LCMM - moduł pomiar. linii i przyłączy 8
123138 EWSD M:SASCE - moduł sterowania awaryjnego 51
123139 EWSD M:SLMA:FPE - karta abonencka analogowa 114
123140 EWSD M:SLMA:ITF - karta abonencka analogowa 430
123141 EWSD M:SLMD:QFB - karta abonencka ISDN 66
123142 EWSD M:SLMDB - karta abonencka ISDN 53
123144 EWSD M:SLMX - karta interfejsów V5.1 19
123156 EWSD M:ATE:TM - wyposażenie do pom.teletrans. 6
123157 EWSD M:CGSM - gen.sygnał./multiplexer sygn. 8
123158 EWSD M:COUC - zespół telekonferencyjny 5
123159 EWSD M:DCC DE - przetwornica prądu stałego 8
123160 EWSD M:DCCMS - przetwornica prądu stałego 17
123161 EWSD M:DIU 30D - jedn.cyfr.interfejsu dla DLU 7
123162 EWSD M:GSL - komutator grupowy 8
123164 EWSD M:OCE:SPM - pamięć i sterow.zapow.słown. 6
123166 EWSD M:SGCB - sterowanie komutatora grupowego 17
123167 EWSD M:SSM16B - moduł stopn. przestrz. 16/16B 13
123168 EWSD M:SSM8B - moduł stopnia przestrz. 8/15B 37
123169 EWSD M:TEM:LE - moduł wyposażenia testującego 7
123170 EWSD M:TOGC85 - generator sygnałów tonowych 9
123171 EWSD M:PMUD - jednostka przetwarzania 5
123172 EWSD M:MPUE -Q270 - jednostka przetwarzania 3
123173 EWSD M:MPUE -Q271 - jednostka przetwarzania 3
123196 EWSD M:ACCG - ATM CENTRAL CLOCK GEN. 1
123197 EWSD M:ASMX - ATM SWITCHING MODULE 3
123198 EWSD M:ALIB - INTERFACE FOR CONN.EXT.ALARM 1
123201 EWSD MDD - MAGNETIC DISC DRIVE 2
123202 EWSD M:LIC:2A-P - LINE INTERFACE CARD 3
123203 EWSD M:AMPC - KARTA INTERF. DO SSNC 2
124324 Alcatel 4400 3BA53118AA -KARTA INTOF- PABX OMNIPCX 8
124731 Huawei Karta HUAWEI Tributary Board SS PQ1 17
124733 Huawei Karta HUAWEI BOARD SS D12B 27
124756 Huawei STM-16 Board SS-SL16A(L-16.2,LC)-N1 3
124780 Huawei OADM Mux/Demux Board SS-MR2-D 5
124787 Huawei Optical Booster Amplifier Board SSE-OAU0 13
124788 Huawei Optical Booster Amplifier Board SSE-OAU0 12
124789 Huawei Optical Booster Amplifier Board SSE-OAU0 1
124790 Huawei Opt. Booster Amplifier Board SSE-OBU01 10
124791 Huawei Opt. Booster Amplifier Board SSE-OBU03 20
124792 Huawei Pre-amplifier Board SSE-OPU02 5
124833 Huawei SSE-TMR-100GHz Regener.Wavel.Conv.Board 1
124888 Huawei SS-FAN Cabinet Fan Box 2
124912 Huawei SYST.AUXILIARY INTERFACE BOARDSS-AUX-150 1
124913 Huawei Karta HUAWEI PWR INTFC Board SS PIU 17
124932 Huawei Sys.Auxiliary Interface BoardSS-SAP-2500 3
124945 Huawei Power Interface Board SS-PIU-2500 1
125001 huawei OSN1800 TNF-SCC Sys.Contr.&Com.Board 1
125002 huawei OSN1800 TNF-LSX(1*194.20-10.71G-40km) 1
125638 Diamux ALT 949 - KARTA LIN.2MB DIAMUX 13
125641 Diamux PSU 097 - układ zasilania DIAMUX 6
125642 Diamux IGMM 441 - karta ISDN Master DIAMUX 4
125644 Diamux IGMM 442 - karta ISDN Slave DIAMUX 1
125646 Diamux IGMS 442 - karta ISDN Slave DIAMUX 1
125647 Diamux AGMM 460 - karta analogowa MASTER DIAMUX 25
125648 Diamux AGMS 461 - KARTA ANALOGOWA SLAVE DIAMUX 59
125650 Diamux PSU 098 - generator prądu dzwon. DIAMUX 12
125652 Diamux PSB 198 - karta pakietowa DIAMUX 4
125653 Diamux AMU 995 - karta pomiarowa DIAMUX 10
125656 Diamux DSU 576 - karta procesora DIAMUX 7
125658 Diamux DSU 982 - karta sterująca DIAMUX 3
125676 Diamux DIAMUX 120 BASIC SYSTEM 1
126838 SAGEM SAGEM ADR155C core ETSI/19' 21xE1 120ohm 2
126839 SAGEM SAGEM card Trib ITEF Eth 10/100 ADRIMA 2
126840 SAGEM SAGEM Ethernet access male RJ45 (3m) 2
126841 SAGEM SAGEM 2X21X2 120Ohm cables (2,5m) 2
127303 ISAM UE ISAM FD 100Gbps H.Cap.NT (3FE61555AB) 9
127325 ISAM ISAM FD 100Gbps H. Cap. NT (3FE61555AB) 1
127328 ISAM ISAM FD 8port GPON L. Board (3FE64279AA) 6
127329 ISAM ISAM FD GPON SFP OLT Cl. B+ (3FE53441AC) 15
135171 ISAM Karta Lucent 5ESS LPP100 4:4 6
135173 Diamux SUBR 260 - Karta DIAMUX 2
137841 huawei Karta SSCN6LQG 192,10 8
137842 huawei Karta SSCM6LQG 192,30 2
137844 huawei Karta SSCM6LWF 193,00 PKL 3
137847 huawei Karta SSC6CTL 2
138539 huawei Karta HUAWEI D40 5
138540 huawei Karta HUAWEI FIU 3
138541 huawei Karta HUAWEI LDG 2
138543 huawei Karta HUAWEI LQG 5
138544 huawei Karta HUAWEI LWC 2
138545 huawei Karta HUAWEI M40 6
138546 huawei Karta HUAWEI OAU 2
138547 huawei Karta HUAWEI OBU 3
138548 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX CXL4 1
138549 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX EGT2 2
138550 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX ETF8 1
138551 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX GSCC 1
138552 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX GXCSA 3
138553 huawei Obudowa HUAWEI OPTIX METRO 6100 5
138555 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX OSN 1800 H 1
138557 huawei Karta HUAWEI PMU 5
138558 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX PIU OSN 7500 1
138559 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX PQ1 OSN 7500 7
138560 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX SL16A OSN 7500 6
138563 huawei Karta HUAWEI OPTIX SLQ4 OSN 7500 2
138567 huawei Karta HUAWEI SCC 4
138568 huawei Karta HUAWEI TC2 1
138569 huawei KARTA HUAWEI OPTIX SLQ1 1
138862 huawei OBUDOWA HUAWEI OPTIX OSN 3500 4
101008 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1034 2 11
101019 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN1406 1:1 4
101042 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS TN884C 7:9 5
101049 5ESS Karta Lucent 5ESS UN183 4
101168 S12 Karta Alcatel S12 ALCN AAQB 176
101169 S12 Karta Alcatel S12 ALCN ADAQ 111
101177 S12 Karta Alcatel S12 CONV27B AAAA 12
101209 S12 Karta Alcatel S12 ISTC BABB 3
103677 1660 Karta L-4.1N Port SC/PC 3AL78856BD** 1
108011 Alvarion Alvarion BMAX-BST-AU-ODU-2CH-3.5a1 2
116754 ECI XDM Karta ECI XMCP_B2G 4
116758 ECI XDM Wzmacniacz ECI MO_OFA_FHBC CARD ASSY AS 3
116759 ECI XDM Wzmacniacz ECI MO_OFA_M 2
116762 ECI XDM Multiplexer ECI D_MD_40 1
116783 ECI XDM Karta ECI TRP10_4M 1
117129 ECI XDM Karta ECI OPM CARD ASSY AS 1
117132 ECI XDM Wzmacniacz ECI OFA_RM CARD ASSY AS 1
117148 ECI XDM Karta ECI CHTR_B CARD (CMTR25/CMBR10_T) 13
117149 ECI XDM Karta ECI OMS16_4T CARD ASSY 8
117150 ECI XDM Karta ECI OMTX10_EF CARD ASSY 4
117154 ECI XDM Karta ECI OMCM25_4 CARD ASSY 6
102764 Alcatel Karta Matrix 3AL78848BA** 1
102797 Alcatel Karta S4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC 3AL78856BB 1
108018 Alvarion Alvarion BMAX-CPE-ODU-PRO-AV-3.5 2
108067 Alvarion Alvarion BMAX-CPE-ODU-PRO-AH-3.5 1
111058 ES2-2OC12AS1-IOA Juniper Karta Juniper E320 ES2-2OC12AS1-IOA 2
111993 ISAM Karta ISAM FD NALT-C 3FE27289AA 3
112870 Cisco Router CISCO 3845-V/K9 2
114209 Juniper Router Juniper SRX210B 1
114724 Oneacess Kabel OneAccess DB26M SERIAL V35M SH 3M 1
114973 Cisco Karta NPE-G2 1
121008 ipasso Nadajnik iPASO ODU IHGTRP-32G-1D812Lo-B 1
121011 ipasso ODU iPASO NEC IHGTRP-38G-1D1260Up-E 1
121014 ipasso ODU iPASO NEC IHGTRP-38G-1D1260Lo-G 1
121333 Juniper Router Juniper SRX220H 1
122963 EWSD MDF/DDF - przełącznica 1
123100 EWSD M:GPNYD - procesor grupowy LTGN + SILC 1
123122 EWSD M:ALEX - pakiet alarmów zewnętrznych 1
124923 Huwei STM-1 Board SS-CXL1(L-1.1,LC) 1
124980 Huawei STM-1 Board SS-CXL1(S-1.1,LC)-Q2 1
126215 Cisco CISCO CARD PA-MC-8TE1+ 1

LKA42 Lucent New Call 1 ADM16.1 LONG HAUL CORE
LKA47 Lucent New Call 1 MULTI SERVICE STM64.1
3AL81915AB Alcatel New Call 2 ISA-ES16
3AL81915BA Alcatel New Call 2 ISA-ES16
3AL81879AB Alcatel New Call 5 ES4-8FE
3AL81879AA Alcatel Used Call 4 ES4-8FE
3AL78836AA Alcatel New Call 6
3AL78836AB Alcatel Used Call 2
3AL78848BA Alcatel New Call 5 1650SM MATRIXN
3AL80411AB Alcatel New Call 4 GETH-AG
3AL78856BE Alcatel New Call 2 L.4.2.N
3AL91790AA Alcatel New Call 1
3AL95063AA Alcatel Used Call 1 4xANY_P
3AL97795BA Alcatel New Call 1 DUAL TRANSPDR CD
3BK27384AA Alcatel Used Call 4
3HE00229AB Alcatel New Call 2 7450 IOM 20G
8DG08051AA Alcatel New Call 12 1670SM 101GEPP
8DG08049AA Alcatel New Call 12 110GEPP
3FE27420AB Alcatel Used Call 6 1670SM 10*1GEPP
3AL98038AD Alcatel Used Call 6 SYNTH16 CD
3AL98038AA Alcatel Used Call 1 SYNTH16
3AL98128AB Alcatel New Call 2 ES1-8FE
3AL98128AC Alcatel New Call 1 ES1-8FE
3FE51034AG Alcatel USED Call 11 GLT4-A
3FE51034AC Alcatel New Call 1 GLT4-A
3FE64279AA Alcatel New Call 6
3FE26698AA Alcatel New Call 24 NANT-A
3FE25676CA Alcatel Used Call 3 ECNTP-C
3FE27289AB Alcatel new Call 6 NALT-D
3FE27289BA Alcatel Used Call 1 NALT-D
3FE53901AB Alcatel New Call 10
3AL78830AA Alcatel Used Call 6 CONGI
NTGZ80AA Nortel Used Call 19 TDM
NTBW89DAE5 Nortel Used Call 7 DOM AE5 VERSION
NTPB10AA Nortel Used Call 1 PROCESSOR
NTPB18AA Nortel Used Call 1 6 MAPP SERV MODULE
S30810-Q1257-X2 Siemens Used Call 1
ROJ 208 16/1 Ericsson Used Call 4
ROJ 208 16/3 Ericsson Used Call 6
ROJ 208 459/1 Ericsson Used Call 6
ROJ 208 844/3 Ericsson Used Call 2
ROJ 208 1312/1 Ericsson Used Call 5
ROJ 208 861/2 Ericsson Used Call 2
ROJ 208 465/1 Ericsson Used Call 4
ROJ 208 880/2 Ericsson Used Call 2
ROJ 208 821/3 Ericsson Used Call 2


Description

108756107

PLACA CIRC IMPRESSO X2E3-V2

109195594

PLACA CIRC IMPRESSO KFD1B XC320

1AB402160017

OE-TR_CFP_100GBE / OTU4_B&W_MM_PIN-SI_-5

1AF11431AAAA

ROTEADOR 2811 DC

1AF11705AAAA

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT - ETSI (12 INPUT

1AF13538AAAA

CONVERSOR TAMANHO DE ONDAS 1RU-WC-64

1AF21270AAAA

BDL-TP5000-120K-140-Ant GPS_femto ALU

1AF24844AAAA

MONITOR INDICADOR DE HORA ND4

1AF26547AAAA

BUC 32W P1dB c/LNB - RED1FOR1LPODC-192

3AG24174AAXX

MATRIX 160GBIT/S

3AG24214AAXX

PORTA XFP STM 64 TRIBUTARIA

3AG24214ABXX

Placa 2XSTM64 XFP PORT

3AG33296AAXX

2X40G UNIVERSAL

3AL81185AAXX

MATRIX ATM 4X4 ENH

3AL81295AAXX

UNID 16 X STM 16PORT

3AL92108ABXX

UNIDADE MATRIZ

3AL94211AAXX

LOFA1110 - AMPLIF OPTICO 22/9 (20 DBM)

3AL94220ABXX

WMAN 1100 - BLOCKER

3CM02660CA

TEST MALBAN SWITCH 1GB

3CM03508CD

PBA-FBO32CD BONO 32GB HDD300GB

3DB00989AAXX

GHZ UHB 128QAM DS=161,168,154 DE TRX 7.5

3DB05940AAXX

TRANSCEPTOR 18,7-19,7GHZ

3DB20773BAXX

MPT-XP 8GHZ SUP

3DB24300FAXX

TRANSSIVER 9662LSY 2GR 128QAM

3DB24400KAXX

9681LSY 2GR TRANSCEIVER 128QAM

3DB24500NAXX

9611LSY 2GR TRANSCEIVER 128QAM

3DB24501NAXX

9611LSY 2GR S/D TRANSCEPTOR 128Q

3DB80493AA

MPT-HL 6L RT STD

3DB80803AA

MPT-HL slim 4L GHz STD

3FZ30092AAAA

PLACA PROCESSADORA C/ 4 PORTAS GIGETH

3FZ30094ABAA

PLACA PROCESSADORA VBSFM4G1 PARA A7510

3FZ30108AAAA

PBA-VBCIMCM

3FZ30110BAAA

PBA-VBSCM3FW

3HE00021AA

PBA 60-PORT 10/100TX MDA

3HE01172AA

7450 ESS SFM 2 200G

3HE03617AA

SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-12

3HE04164AA

SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-7

3HE04164AA

SF/CPM - 7750 SR SFM3-7

3HE04273AA

MDA - 7450 ESS 1-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP

3HE05896BA

PLACA IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE TX - L3BQ

3HE05945AA

MDA - 7x50 4-PT OC3/12 - STM1/4 ATM

3HE06153AA

1 PORT 10GE / 10 PORT 1GE 10G-CARD

3HE06318AA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM3-XP (MULTI-CORE CPU)

3HE06430AA

IMM - 7X50 5-PT 10GE XFP - L3HQ

3JN00513AAAA

MODULO SWITCH OS6850 U24X

3JR20073DB

CONTROLADORA ECCM-U (HIGH CPRI RATE) GE

3JR37867AC

Head RF (RRH2X40-26)

3JR40801AA

Head RRH8X10-2640

3JR40801AA

Head RF RRH8X10-2640

3JR40801AA

Head RF RRH8X10-2640

8DG08049ABXX

MODULO DE PACOTES 1X10GE

8DG08051ABXX

MODULO DE PACOTES 10X1GE

8DG08226AAXX

Modulo de Pacotes Multiservico (1 Slot)

8DG15428AAXX

UNID STM-64 XFP MOD P1L1-2D2

8DG16489AAXX

Unid. seletora de comprimentos de Onda

8DG16982AAXX

COMPENSADOR DE DISP DE POLARIZACAO

8DG17241AAXX

TRBD4616 - 40G PDPSK EFEC

8DG17241ABXX

TRANSPONDER 4616 40GPSs PDPSK EFEC

8DG17241AFXX

TRBC 4716 - 40G COHERENT PMD ENH

8DG17302AAXX

MATRIZ OPTICA

8DG59340AAXX

TRANSPONDERS COM 2 PORTAS PLUGAVEIS

8DG59340ABXX

11G DPPLUGGABLE GBE MUX (12C) - ENHANCED

8DG59656AAXX

SUB-BASTIDOR COMPACTO

8DG60117AAXX

8CH COLORLESS W ROUTER (SUPLMENTL VENDR)

8DG60242AAXX

AMPLIFIER, 23DB POWER, VARIABLE GAIN, C-

8DG60317AAXX

43G SPT ANYRATE COHERENT A/D, MSA

8DG62184AB

260SCX2 100G A/D, FLEX COHERENT ENH PERF

8DG62599AA

130SCUPC 100G UPLINK, FLEX COHERENT

Next Level Spares

Card Description PART NUMBER Quantity
SMADE 508156-001-00 30
SMRTP POTS 506485-001-00 81
SMAD2P ADSL2+ 513335-001-00 6
SMAD ADSL 2-PORT 508136-001-00 45
SMCCE2C 155M 508164-001-00 9
SMCCE2B 155M 508144-001-00 16
SMCC02 CCA OPTICAL COMMON CONTROL 2 660-00216-E0 6
SMCC03B COMMON CONTROL 155M 508146-001-00 4
SMCC05 COMMON CONTROL 508162-001-00 1
ODU5 OPTICAL DISTANCE UNIT 660-00425 1
ODU3 OPTICAL DISTANCE UNIT 506510-001-00 2
ODU OPTICAL DISTANCE UNIT 508129-001-00 9
SMPS48 -48 POWER SUPPLY 1
SMPS48A -48POWER SUPPLY 8
SMPS48B -48 POWER SUPPLY 508459-001-00 19
NETWORK INTERFACE UNIT (NIU-4 MNMN) 750-00092 (506522-001-00) 3
NETWORK INTERFACE UNIT (NIU-5 COOP) 750-00277 (506526-001-00) 3
USAM SHELF ???? 13
BDTPS POWER SUPPLY 660-00014-H0 4
AIU2-A 750-00030-A2 3
AIU2-B 506515-001-00 (?) 3
SMATB 506519-001-00 3
SMAT 750-00044-H0 5
ARGUS RSM 48/10 RECTIFIER 010-528-20 10
SINGLE FAN (COMAIR ROTRON) 2845 1
SHELF FAN (COMAIR ROTRON) Model # T03MC, Part # 039167 5
SINGLE FAN (COMAIR ROTRON) JQ48B3QDNX-E2, Part # 039379 1
USAM ACCESS PANEL -SMAP 660-00158 2
NEXT LEVEL FAN TRAY 899-00069 3
FAN TRAY DEFLECTOR 6

BSAM EQUIPMENT (F1A)
ODU4 C.O. BDT CARD 660-00290-G0 2
BPDA BSAM REMOTE CARD 508159-001-00 3
BTDA BSAM REMOTE CARD 514580-001-00 1
BLPA6 24-PORT REMOTE LINE CARD 512428-001-00 19
BCOA REMOTE OPTICAL CONTROL CARD 508150-001-00 3
BCEA REMOTE ETHERNET CONTROL CARD 508151-001-00 3
BLAC3 ADSL2+ 12-PORT CARD 514044-001-00 1
BDTPT C.O. BDT PWR CARD 750-00306 A1 1
BSAMCOV REMOTE SHELF (FAN, FILTER, ETC..) 506591-001-00 REV D 2
BDT C.O. SHELF 750-00008 2
1 by 2 COUPLER FIBER CABLE FOR BDT 602-35-12-03-P-50-05-SC 4

ETHERNET PATCH CORD NLV508224-001-00 6
BDTIP BDT SHELF CARD 550-00025 REVA0 2