二手通信设备库存表

Cisco产品-11

Cisco产品-11

FL-SC-10K-SUB= Cisco CSG2 10K Connected Subs SAMI
FL-SC-R1R2-K9-UP= Cisco CSG2 R1 to R2 Upgrade License (Crypto)
FL-SC-R2R3-K9-UP= Cisco CSG2 R2 to R3 Upgrade License per SAMI (Crypto)
FL-SC-R3R4-K9-UP= Cisco CSG2 R3 to R4 Upgrade License per SAMI (Crypto)
SAMI-CSG2-EBDL-K9= CSG2 R1 Enhd SW (Active/Standby) + 2 SAMI Bundle (Cryto)
SSAC20K9-12415MD Cisco CSG2 R2.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC20K9-12415MD= Cisco CSG2 R2.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAG80K9-12415XQ Cisco GGSN R8.0 RTU SAMI (Crypto)
SSAC30K9-12422MD SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC30K9-12422MD= SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC35K9-12422MDA SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.5 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC35K9-12422MDA= SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.5 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC40K9-12424MD SAMI CISCO CSG2 R4.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAC40K9-12424MD= SAMI CISCO CSG2 R4.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
L-SSAC35K9-12422= SAMI CISCO CSG2 R3.5 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
L-SSAC40K9-12424= SAMI CISCO CSG2 R4.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
L-FL-SC-R3R4-K9-U= Cisco CSG2 R3 to R4 Upgrade License per SAMI (Crypto) eDEL
L-FL-SC-10K-SUB= Cisco CSG2 10K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
L-FL-SC-100K-SUB= Cisco CSG2 100K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
Mobile Wireless Group
FR-EXCHDR Mobile Wireless Exchange Director Load Balancer
FR-EXCHDR= Mobile Wireless Exchange Director Load Balancer
Service Selection Gateway (for Mobile Wireless)
SC-SVC-SS12 Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Mobile Wireless R1.2
SC-SVC-SS12= Cisco MWAM Series SSG - Mobile Wireless R1.2
SC-SVC-SSIM= Cisco MWAM Series SSG Single Image
WS-SVC-MWSS12-BDL Cisco MWAM Series SSG R1.2 Premium 2 Unit Bundle - MW
Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
MWAM-APP-BDL MWAM APPLICATION BUNDLE
HA (Home Agent)
FL-SH-100K-SUB Home Agent 100K connected subscriber feature license
FL-SH-10K-SUB Home Agent 10K connected subscriber feature license
FL-SH-10K-SUB= Home Agent 10K connected subscriber feature license
SAMI-HA4-BDL-K9= Home Agent R4 RTU (Active/Standby) + 2 SAMI Bundle (Cryto) +
SC-SVC-HA20P ^CiscoMWAMSeriesHOMEAGENTR2.0Premium
Gateway GPRS Serving Node (GGSN)
FL-SE-100K-SUB= Cisco eGGSN (CSG2 + GGSN) 100K PDP/Subs SAMI
FL-SE-10K-SUB= Cisco eGGSN (CSG2 + GGSN) 10K PDP/Subs SAMI
FL-SE-R1R2-K9-UP= Cisco eGGSN R1 to R2 Upgrade License (Crypto)
FL-SG-100K-SUB Cisco GGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI
FL-SG-100K-SUB= Cisco GGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI Spare
FL-SG-10K-SUB Cisco GGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI
FL-SG-10K-SUB= Cisco GGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI Spare
FL-SG-R7BR8-UP Cisco GGSN R7 Basic to R8 Upgrade License
FL-SG-R7PR8-UP Cisco GGSN R7 Premium to R8 Upgrade License
SSAG10K9-12424YE SAMI CISCO GGSN R10 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
SSAG10K9-12424YE= SAMI CISCO GGSN R10 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
SSAG80K9-12415XQ= Cisco GGSN R8.0 RTU SAMI (Crypto)
FL-SG-R8R9-K9-UP Cisco GGSN ON SAMI (3DES) - Upgrade R 8.0 to R 9.0
FL-SM-100K-SUB Cisco 100K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-100K-SUB= Cisco 100K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-10K-SUB Cisco 10K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-10K-SUB= Cisco 10K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-250K-SUB Cisco 250K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-250K-SUB= Cisco 250K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-50K-SUB Cisco 50K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
FL-SM-50K-SUB= Cisco 50K Connected Machine to Machine subscribers
L-FL-SE-100K-SUB= Cisco eGGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
L-FL-SE-10K-SUB= Cisco eGGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
L-FL-SG-100K-SUB= Cisco GGSN 100K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
L-FL-SG-10K-SUB= Cisco GGSN 10K Connected Subs SAMI eDEL
L-FL-SG-R8R9-K9-U= Cisco CSG2 R8 to R9 Upgrade License per SAMI (Crypto) eDEL
L-FL-SG-R9R10-U= Cisco CSG2 R9 to R10 Upgrade License per SAMI (Crypto) eDEL
L-SSAG10K9-12424= SAMI CISCO GGSN R10 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
L-SSAG90K9-12422= SAMI CISCO GGSN R9 RTU SAMI CRYPTO eDEL
Wireless Security Gateway (WSG)
SSAS10K9-COSLI10= SAMI Wireless Security Gateway R1.0 RTU License
FL-SS-10K-SUB= SAMI Wireless SecGW 10K connected subscriber feature license
SSAS10K9-COSLI10 SAMI Wireless Security Gateway R1.0 RTU License
FL-SS-10K-SUB SAMI Wireless SecGW 10K connected subscriber feature license
Cisco DVB/DAVIC Series Products
Power Cables for CAR100 (not for INA2320)
CAB-AC AC Power Cord (North America), C13, NEMA 5-15P, 2.1m
CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M
CAB-ACI AC Power Cord (Italy), C13, CEI 23-16, 2.5m
CAB-ACU AC Power Cord (UK), C13, BS 1363, 2.5m
CAB-ACA AC Power Cord (China/Australia), C13, AS 3112, 2.5m
CAB-ACS AC Power Cord (Switzerland), C13, IEC 60884-1, 2.5m
CAB-ACR AC Power Cord (Argentina), C13, EL 219 (IRAM 2073), 2.5m
Cisco VPN 3000 Series Products
CVPN 3000 Client Software
CVPN-CLIENT-K9= Cisco VPN Client Software (Price is for Media Only)
Cisco XR 12000 Series
XR-12000/4 Cisco XR 12000 4-slot Router
XR-12000/6 Cisco XR 12000 6-slot Router
XR-12000/10 Cisco XR 12000 10-slot Router
XR-12000/16 Cisco XR 12000 16-slot Router
Cisco XR 12000 Series Base System Software/IOS XR Software
XR-C12K-LCONV= Cisco IOS-XR Software License conversion for C12k systems
XR-XR12K-03.08 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software
XR-XR12KK9-03.08 Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES
XR-XR12K-SDR= Right To Use Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software for SDR
XR-XR12KK9-SDR= Right To Use Cisco IOS XR IP/MPLS Core Software 3DES for SDR
XR-C12K-LCONV Cisco IOS XR Software License conversion for C12000
XR-C12K-LRTU Cisco XR 12000 One Year Right To Use IOS License
XR-C12K-LRTU= XR 12000 3.3 SW License and 1yr Right to Use IOS License
12KSIP-UP-401-5G= Cisco XR 12000 SIP 401 to 501 SW License
12KSIP-UP-401-10G= Cisco XR 12000 SIP 401 to 601SW License
12KSIP-UP-501-10G= Cisco XR 12000 SIP 501 to 601 SW License
Cisco XR 12000 Series Switch Fabric and Clock Schedulers
GSR16/320-CSC= Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Scheduler/Fabric Spare
GSR16/320-SFC= Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Switch Fabric Spare
GSR16-ALRM= Cisco 12016 Alarm Card Spare
GSR10-CSC= Clock Scheduler Car
GSR10-SFC= Switch Fabric Card
Cisco XR 12000 Series Processors
XR-PRP-2 Cisco XR 12000 Performance Router Processor 2
XR-PRP-2/R Cisco XR 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 Redundant
PRP-2= Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 (PRP-2)
PRP-3= Cisco XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3
PRP-3 Cisco XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3
PRP-3/R Cisco XR 12000 Performance Route Processor 3 (Redundant)
Cisco XR 12000 Series PCMCIA Flash Disk
MEM-12KRP-FD1G= Cisco 12000 Series, 1GB PC ATA Flash Disk
MEM-FD2G Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk
MEM-FD2G-10PK= Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk 10 Pack
MEM-FD2G= Cisco 2GB PC ATA Flash Disk
MEM-FD4G Cisco 4GB PC ATA Flash Disk
MEM-FD4G-10PK= Cisco 4GB PC ATA Flash Disk 10 Pack
MEM-FD4G= Cisco 4GB PC ATA Flash Disk
Cisco XR 12000 Series Line Cards
4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B 4-port OC12/POS Eng3 Multi-mode
4OC12X/POS-M-SC-B= 4-port OC12/POS Eng3 Multi-mode
4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B 4 PORT OC12 POS B
4OC12X/POS-I-SC-B= 4 PORT OC12 POS B
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B
16OC3X/POS-I-LC-B= 16 PORT OC3 WITH EXTENDED FEATURES RELEASE B
16OC3X/POS-M-MJ-B= GSR 16-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
4OC3X/POS-IR-LC-B= GSR 4-port OC3/POS IR Eng3 release B
4OC3X/POS-LR-LC-B= GSR 4-port OC3/POS LR Eng3 release B
4OC3X/POS-MM-MJ-B= GSR 4-port OC3/POS MM Eng3 release B
4GE-SFP-LC 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
4GE-SFP-LC= 4 port-GE line card for Cisco 12000
12000-SIP-401= Multirate 2.5G IP Service (Modular)
12000-SIP-501= Multirate 5G IP Services Engine (Modular)
12000-SIP-601= Multirate 10G IP Services Engine (Modular)
Cisco XR 12000 Series Memory Options and Upgrades
MEM-LC-ISE-512 512 (2x256MB) Memory Upgrade for ISE line card
MEM-LC-ISE-512= 512 (2x256MB) Memory Upgrade for ISE line card
MEM-LC4-512= 512 MB (1X512MB) SDRAM route memory
MEM-PKT-512-UPG= Line Card Buffer Memory,256MB/256MB (Tx/Rx)
MEM-ISE-512A-2PK 1GB Route Mem upg for 1 E3 card (2x512MB - needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-512A-2PK= 1GB Route Mem upg for 1 E3 card (2x512MB - needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-512A-4PK= 1GB Route Mem for 2 E3 cards (4x512MB - needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-512A-10PK= 1GB Route Mem for 5 E3 cards (10x512MB - needs 31S SW)
MEM-ISE-ATM-TOOL= DIMM Removal Tool (Spare)
MEM-LC-ISE-512A Second 512 (1x512MB) for 1GB - needs 31S or higher
MEM-LC-ISE-512A= 512MB (1 DIMM) Route Mem for Eng 3 (1x512MB - needs 31S)
Cisco XR 12000 Series Pluggable Optic Modules
POM-OC48-LR2-LC 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC
POM-OC48-LR2-LC= 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1550nm SM-LR2 LC
POM-OC48-IR1-LC 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC
POM-OC48-IR1-LC= 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-IR1 LC
POM-OC48-SR-LC= 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm SM-SR LC
POM-OC48-SR-LC-C= 1-port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable, 1310nm SM-SR LC
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
SFP-OC3-MM= OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
SFP-OC3-SR= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC3-LR2= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
SFP-OC12-MM= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
SFP-OC12-SR OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC12-SR= OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-IR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-LR2= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-IR1= OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-LR2= OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
Cisco XR 12000 Series Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM= 2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
Cisco XR 12016 Power Supply Options
CAB-GSR16-US Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR16-AU Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR16-EU Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR16-IT Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy
CAB-GSR16-UK Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
CAB-GSR16-US= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US Spare
PWR-2A/125V-FUSE= 2A/125V ceramic fuse (with holder), quantity 10 each
Cisco XR 12406 Power Supply Options
CAB-GSR6-220V-US= Cisco 12406 220VAC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR6-AU Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR6-AU= Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR6-EU Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR6-EU= Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR6-IT Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Italy
CAB-GSR6-UK Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
CAB-GSR6-UK= Cisco 12406 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, UK
Cisco XR 12404 Power Supply Options
CAB-GSR4-220V-US= Cisco 12404 220VAC Power Supply Cord, US
CAB-GSR4-AU Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Australia
CAB-GSR4-EU Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, Europe
CAB-GSR4-US Cisco 12004 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US
Cisco XR 12416 Spares and Accessories
ACS-GSR16-FLTR= Cisco 12016 GSR Air Filter Kit
ACS-GSR16-LCFILL= Line Card Filler Spare
Cisco XR 12410 Spares and Accessories
GSR10-ALRM-DISP= Alarm Display Assembly
GSR10-ALRM-CBL= Alarm Cable Front
GSR10-ALRM= Alarm Card Assembly
GSR10-DISP-RECBL= Alarm Display Cable, Rear
ACS-GSR10-FLTR= Air Filter
Cisco XR 12406 Spares and Accessories
ACS-GSR6-FLTR= Spare Filter
GSR6-ALRM= Spare Alarm card
FW2.6.4 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW3.0.27 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW3.0.33 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW3.0.39 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW3.0.43 ADSL Firmware Certified by Telefonica Spain Only
FW4.0.3 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW4.0.13 ADSL Firmware Certified by Specific Carriers Only
FW4.0.15 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
FW4.0.17 ADSL Firmware for IOS 12406T and above
Cisco XR 12404 Spares and Accessories
ACS-GSR04-FLTR= GSR4/80 SPARE AIR FILTER
XR PRP-2 DRAM Memory Options
XR-MEM-PRP2-2G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-2 2Gig DRAM Option
MEM-PRP2-2G= 2GB Memory - (1x2GB DIMM) Configuration
XR-MEM-PRP2-4G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-2 4Gig DRAM Option
XR PRP-2 Hard Drive Options
HD-PRP2-40G Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive
HD-PRP2-40G= Cisco 12000 PRP-2 40G Hard Drive
XR PRP-2 On Board Flash Options
FLASH-2G Cisco 2GB Flash Memory Option
FLASH-2G= Cisco 2GB Flash Memory Option
FLASH-4G CIsco 4GB Flash Memory Option
FLASH-4G-10PK= Cisco 4GB Internal Flash Memory 10 Pack
FLASH-4G= CIsco 4GB Flash Memory Option
FLASH-PRP2-1G Cisco 12000 PRP-2 1G Flash Memory Option (On Board)
FLASH-PRP2-1G= Cisco 12000 PRP-2 1G Flash Memory Option
XR PRP-3 Compact Flash Options
FLASH-PRP3-2G= Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 2GB Compact Flash
FLASH-PRP3-4G= Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 4GB Compact Flash
FLASH-PRP3-2G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 2GB Compact Flash
FLASH-PRP3-4G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 4GB Compact Flash
XR PRP-3 DRAM Memory Options
MEM-PRP3-4G= Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 4GB Memory (2X2GB DIMM)
MEM-PRP3-8G= Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 8GB Memory (2X4GB DIMM
MEM-PRP3-4G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 4GB Memory (2X2GB DIMM)
MEM-PRP3-8G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 8GB Memory - (2x4GB DIMM)
XR PRP-3 Hard Drive Options
HD-PRP3 Cisco 12000 PRP-3 80G Hard Drive
Cisco XR12000 Series Shared Port Adapters
SPA-IPSEC-2G-2= Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter
SPA-IPSEC-2G-2 Cisco XR12000 IPSec VPN Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0 1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0= 1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3 1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA
SPA-1XCHOC48/DS3= 1-port Channelized OC48 to DS3 SPA
Cisco XR 12000 Service Modules and Licenses
XR-12K-FW-RTU XR12000 Firewall application RTU
XR-12K-MSB= XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade
XR-12K-MSB-BLANK XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade SPA Cover
XR-12K-MSB-BLANK= XR 12000 Multi-Service Blade SPA Cover
XR-12K-MSB-FW-50 XR12K MSB - licensing for 50 virtual FW contexts
XR-12K-MSB-FW-50= XR12K MSB - licensing for 50 virtual FW contexts
XR-12K-MSB-FW-250 XR12K MSB - licensing for 250 virtual FW contexts
XR-12K-MSB-FW-250= XR12K MSB - licensing for 250 virtual FW contexts.
XR-12K-SBC-RTU XR 12000 Session Border Control Application RTU
XR-12K-SBC-RTU= XR 12000 Session Border Control Application RTU
XR-12K-SBC-H248 XR 12000 Session Border Control H.248 License
XR-12K-SBC-H248= XR 12000 Session Border Control H.248 License
XR-12K-SBC-SIP XR 12000 Session Border Control SIP License
XR-12K-SBC-SIP= XR 12000 Session Border Control SIP License
XR-12K-SBC-H323 XR 12000 Session Border Control H.323 License
XR-12K-SBC-H323= XR 12000 Session Border Control H.323 License
Cisco XR 12000 Series Gigabit Switch Router
XR-12000/4-CB Cisco XR 12000 4-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
XR-12000/6-CB Cisco XR 12000 6-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
XR-12000/10-CB Cisco XR12000 10-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
XR-12000/16-CB Cisco XR12000 16-slot Router Competitive Bundle for CTMP use
Cisco 7700 Series Products
Cisco ICS 7700 Series Software Options
S77C-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS REDUCED-IP/VOICE PLUS
S77CH-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS REDUCED-IP/ANALOG VOICE PLUS
S77CHVK8-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/FW/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 56
S77CHVK9-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/FW/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S77CVP-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/VOICE PLUS
S77QHVK8-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 56
S77QHVK9-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/FW/VOICE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S77QVP-12307XR= Cisco 7700 IOS IP/IPX/AT/IBM/VOICE PLUS
SW-S77A-2.6.2= ICS System Software Release 2.6.2 on CD ROM
VIC-4FXS/DID 4 port FXS or DID VIC
Cisco 7600 Series Router
Cisco 7609 Systems
7609S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7609S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7609S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7609S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7609S-RSP7C-10G-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3C-10GE,PS
7609S-RSP7C-10G-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3C-10GE,2PS
7609S-RSP7XL-10G-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,RSP720-3CXL-10GE,PS
7609S-RSP7XL-10G-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3CXL-10GE,2PS
7609S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7609S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7609S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7609S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7609S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
7609S-SUP720BXL-R Cisco 7609S Chassis,9-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
CISCO7609-S Cisco 7609-S Chassis including fans
CISCO7609-S= Cisco 7609-S Chassis including fans
SUP720-3BXL Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL
Cisco 7606 Systems
CISCO7606-S Cisco 7606-S Chassis
CISCO7606-S= Cisco 7606-S Chassis
SUP720-3BXL Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL
7606S-RSP7C-10G-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C-10GE,PS
7606S-RSP7XL-10G-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL-10GE,PS
7606S-RSP7XL-10G-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3CXL-10GE,2PS
7606S-RSP7C-10G-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3C-10GE,2PS
7606S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7606S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7606S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7606S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7606S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7606S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7606S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7606S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7606S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
7606S-SUP720BXL-R Cisco 7606S Chassis,6-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3BXL,2PS
Cisco 7604 Systems
CISCO7604 Cisco 7604 Chassis
7604-RSP720C-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7604-RSP720C-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7604-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7604-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7604-RSP7C-10G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3C-10GE,PS
7604-RSP7C-10G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3C-10GE,2PS
7604-RSP7XL-10G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,RSP720-3CXL-10GE,PS
7604-RSP7XL-10G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis,4-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3CXL-10GE,2PS
CISCO7604= Cisco 7604 Chassis Spare
7604-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7604-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7604-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
7604-S323B-10G-R Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7604-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3B, PS
7604-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2 SUP720-3B, 2 PS
7604-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7604 chassis, 4-slot, SUP720-3BXL, PS
7604-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7604 Chassis, 4-slot, 2SUP720-3BXL, 2 PS
7604-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7604 IPSec VPN System Bundle
Cisco 7603 Systems
7603S-RSP7C-10G-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3C-10GE,PS
7603S-RSP720C-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7603S-RSP7C-10G-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3C-10GE,2PS
7603S-RSP7XL-10G-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3CXL-10GE,PS
7603S-RSP7XL-10G-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Red System,2RSP720-3CXL-10GE,2PS
7603S-RSP720C-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7603S-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7603S-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
7603S-S32-10G-B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-10G-B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-8G-B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7603S-S32-8G-B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B,PS
7603S-SUP720B-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3B,PS
7603S-SUP720B-R Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,Redundant System,2SUP720-3B,2PS
7603S-SUP720BXL-P Cisco 7603S Chassis,3-slot,SUP720-3BXL,PS
CISCO7603-S Cisco 7603-S Chassis
CISCO7603-S= Cisco 7603-S Chassis Spare
SUP720-3BXL Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL
Cisco 7613 Systems
7613-RSP720C-P Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3C,PS
7613-RSP720C-R Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3C,2PS
7613-RSP720CXL-P Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,RSP720-3CXL,PS
7613-RSP720CXL-R Cisco 7613 Chassis,13-slot,Redundant System,2RSP720-3CXL,2PS
CISCO7613 Cisco 7613 Chassis
CISCO7613= Spare CISCO7613 Chassis, equipped with High-speed FAN2
7613-S323B-8G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-8GE-3B, PS
7613-S323B-8G-R Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, Redundant SUP32-8GE-3B and PS
7613-S323B-10G-P Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP32-2X10GE-3B, PS
7613-S323B-10G-R Cisco7613 Chassis,13-slot, Redundant SUP32-2X10GE-3B and PS
7613-SUP720XL-PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, SUP720-3BXL and PS
7613-2SUP720XL-2PS Cisco 7613 13-slot, Redundant System, 2 SUP720-3BXL and 2 PS
7613-SUP7203B-PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, SUP7203B, Power Supply
7613-2SUP7203B-2PS Cisco 7613 Chassis, 13-slot, 2 SUP7203B, 2 Power Supply
7613-VPN+-K9 Cisco 7613 IPSec VPN System Bundle
SUP720-3BXL Supervisor Engine 720-3BXL
Cisco 7600 Ethernet Services Modules
7600-ES20-GE3C 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-GE3C= 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-GE3CXL 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES20-GE3CXL= 7600 ES20 Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES20-10G3C 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-10G3C= 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES20-10G3CXL= 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES20-10G3CXL 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+20G3C 7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+20G3C= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+20G3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+20G3CXL= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 20xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+2TG3C 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+2TG3C= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+2TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+2TG3CXL= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 2x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+40G3C 7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+40G3C= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+40G3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+40G3CXL= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+4TG3C 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+4TG3C= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3C
7600-ES+4TG3CXL 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
7600-ES+4TG3CXL= 7600 ES+ Line Card, 4x10GE XFP with DFC 3CXL
76-ES+T-2TG ES+ Low Queue 2 port 10GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-2TG= ES+ Low Queue 2 port 10GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-20G ES+ Low Queue 20 port GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-20G= ES+ Low Queue 20 port GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-40G ES+ Low Queue 40 port GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-40G= ES+ Low Queue 40 port GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-4TG ES+ Low Queue 4 port 10GE - 3CXL
76-ES+T-4TG= ES+ Low Queue 4 port 10GE - 3CXL
76-ES+XC-20G3C 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C
76-ES+XC-20G3CXL 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XC-40G3C 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3C
76-ES+XC-40G3CXL 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3CXL
Cisco 7600 Shared Port Adapters and SPA Interface
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM 24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM 1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM= 1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
7600-SIP-200= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM= 24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM 2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM= 2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
7600-SIP-400 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
7600-SIP-400= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
7600-SIP-600 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600
7600-SIP-600= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-600
7600-SSC-400 Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
7600-SSC-400= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
SPA-2XOC3-ATM 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC3-ATM= 2-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC3-POS= 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-ATM 4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC3-ATM= 4-port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC3-POS 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-POS= 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3= 1-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC12-POS= 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC12-ATM 1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC12-ATM= 1-port OC-12c/STM-4 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR= 1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2= Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR= 2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2X1GE-V2= Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3= 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3= 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2= Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XCT3/DS0 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XCT3/DS0= 2-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XCT3/DS0 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XCT3/DS0= 4-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR 4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR= 4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XT-SERIAL= Cisco 4 port serial SPA
SPA-1XOC48-ATM Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48-ATM= Cisco 1-port OC-48c/STM-16 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP= 1-port 10Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter XFP based
SPA-2X1GE Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2X1GE= Cisco 2-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE= 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE-V2 Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE-V2= Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8XCHT1/E1 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8XCHT1/E1= 8-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2= Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE= 10-port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
SPA-IPSEC-2G= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
SPA-BLANK= Blank Cover for regular SPA
SPA-OC192POS-LR ^1-portOC192/STM64POS/RPRSMLROptics
SPA-OC192POS-VSR 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
SPA-OC192POS-VSR= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR VSR Optics
SPA-OC192POS-XFP 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SPA-OC192POS-XFP= 1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS0 1-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
Cisco 7600 Common Equipment
RSP720-3C-GE= Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, GE
RSP720-3C-10GE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G
RSP720-3C-10GE= Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric, PFC3C, 10G
RSP720-3CXL-10GE Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps, PFC3CXL, 10G
RSP720-3CXL-GE= Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps fabric,PFC3CXL, GE
RSP720-3CXL-10GE= Cisco 7600 Route Switch Processor 720Gbps, PFC3CXL, 10G
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3B Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K Routes for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3B= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K+ Routes for WS-X67xx
WS-F6K-PFC3B Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B
WS-F6K-PFC3B= Catalyst 6500 Sup720 Policy Feature Card-3B
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL= Sup720 PFC-3BXL Plus 2x1Gig Mem
WS-F6700-DFC3C Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-F6700-DFC3C= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-F6700-DFC3CXL Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3CXL= Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
MEM-RSP720-SP2G= C7600 RSP720 SP 2G Memory
Cisco 7600 FlexWAN Module*
PA-POS-1OC3-2PAK= Packet over Sonet OC3 2 PACK Bundle
WS-X6582-2PA Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
WS-X6582-2PA= Cisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
PA-2FE-TX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A6-OC3MM 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3MM= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3= 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3= 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
PA-MC-E3 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-E3= 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-POS-1OC3 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-1OC3= 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3= 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-MC-STM-1MM 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI= 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MC-8TE1+= 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MCX-4TE1-Q ITP Q703 SS7 High Speed Link (HSL) Port Adapter
PA-MCX-4TE1-Q= Q703 ITP SS7 High Speed Link (HSL) Port Adapter
Cisco 7600 Ethernet Modules
WS-X6548-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
WS-X6548-GE-45AF= Cat6500 48-port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 CEF256 card
WS-X6524-100FX-MM= Catalyst 6500 24-port 100FX, MT-RJ, fabric-enabled
WS-X6196-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
WS-X6196-RJ-21= Catalyst 6500 96-Port 10/100 Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
WS-X6196-21AF Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21
WS-X6196-21AF= Cat6500 96-Port, PoE 802.3af 10/100 - RJ-21
WS-X6148-RJ45V ^Catalyst650048-port10/100InlinePower,RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100, Upgradable to Voice, RJ-45
WS-X6148-RJ21V ^Catalyst650048-port10/100InlinePowerModule,RJ-21
WS-X6148-RJ-21 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
WS-X6148-RJ-21= Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 Upgradable to Voice, RJ-21
WS-X6148-FE-SFP Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-X6148-FE-SFP= Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-X6148A-RJ-45 Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148A-RJ-45= Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100 w/TDR, Upgradable - PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148A-GE-TX Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
WS-X6148A-GE-TX= Catalyst 6500 48-port 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
WS-X6148A-GE-45AF= Cat6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af & ePoE 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
WS-X6148A-45AF Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
WS-X6148A-45AF= Catalyst 6500 48-Port PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
WS-X6148-21AF Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
WS-X6148-21AF= Cat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48 port (RJ21) line card
WS-X6516A-GBIC Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6516A-GBIC= Catalyst 6500 16-port GigE Mod, fabric-enabled (Req. GBICs)
WS-X6748-GE-TX Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
WS-X6748-GE-TX= Cat6500 48-port 10/100/1000 GE Mod: fabric enabled, RJ-45
WS-X6704-10GE Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6704-10GE= Cat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6708-10G-3C C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3C= C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL= C6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFP Catalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
Cisco 7600 Services Modules
SPA-IPSEC-2G Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
SPA-IPSEC-2G= Cisco 7600 / Catalyst 6500 IPSec VPN SPA - DES/3DES/AES
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-1 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 1 (system only)
SPA-IPSEC-SSC400-2 Cisco 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 2 (system only)
MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB= SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9= Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9 Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9= Catalyst 6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9 600M IDSM-2 Mod for Cat
WS-SVC-IDS2BUNK9= 600M IDSM-2 Mod Spare
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9 Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9= Firewall blade for 6500 and 7600, VFW License Separate
WS-SVC-NAM-1-250S Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-NAM-1-250S= Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S= Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9 Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto)
WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9= Service Application Module for IP ( 6 x PPC w/ 1GB) (Cryto)
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9 CISCO WIRELESS SERVICES MODULE (WISM)
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9= Wireless Service Module (WiSM) for up to 300 Lightweight APs
WS-X6066-SLB-APC Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module
WS-X6066-SLB-APC= Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Switching Module
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9= Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9= Catalyst 6500 SSL and CSM Bundle
MEM-C6KNAM-2GB= 2GB Memory for WS-SVC-NAM-1 and WS-SVC-NAM-2
SC-ADM-4.0-K9 Cisco Traffic Anomaly Detector Module MVP-OS R4.0 Software
SC-SVC-NAM-3.6 Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series NAM Software 3.6
SC-SVC-NAM-4.0 Cisco NAM 4.0 for Cat6500/C7600 NAM
SC-SVC-NAM-4.1 Cisco NAM 4.1 for Cat6500/C7600 NAM
Cisco 7600 Services Modules Software
SSAG90K9-12422YE Cisco GGSN RELEASE 9.0 ON SAMI (3DES)
SSAG90K9-12422YE= Cisco GGSN RELEASE 9.0 ON SAMI (3DES)
SSAH50K9-12422YD Cisco IOS CISCO HOME AGENT R5.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAH50K9-12422YD= Cisco IOS CISCO HOME AGENT R5.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAA10K9-12415XL= Cisco BWG R1.0 RTU SAMI Spare (Crypto)
FL-SB-10K-SUB= Cisco BWG 10K Connected Subs SAMI
SSAH40K9-12415XM Cisco IOS CISCO HOME AGENT R4.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAH40K9-12415XM= Cisco IOS CISCO HOME AGENT R4.0 RTU SAMI CRYPTO
SSAI10K9-12233SRD= Cisco 7600-SAMI ADVANCED IP SERVICES
SSAG80K9-12415XQ Cisco GGSN R8.0 RTU SAMI (Crypto)
SSBH40K9-12415XM= Cisco IOS CISCO HOME AGENT 10K CONNECTED SUBS SAMI
SC-SVC-IPSV6.2-K9 IPS Software v6.2 for IDSM2
SC-SVC-IPSV7.0-K9 IPS Software v7.0 for IDSM2
Cisco 7600 GBICs, Optics and Xenpaks
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1570= 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1590= 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1610= 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-MUX-4-SF1= Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
CWDM-MUX-4-SF2= Single Fiber 4-Channel Mux/Demux
CWDM-MUX8A= 8-channels CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
CWDM-OADM1-1470= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1470nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1490= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1490nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1510= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1510nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1530= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1530nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1550= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1550nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1570= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1570nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1590= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1590nm)
CWDM-OADM1-1610= Dual single channel OADM Module ( 1610nm)
CWDM-OADM4-1= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530)
CWDM-OADM4-2= 4-channels CWDM OADM Module ( 1550, 1570, 1590, 16100)
WDM-1300-1550-S= 1300nm/1550nm WDM splitter cable
CWDM-CHASSIS-2= 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules
DWDM-XFP-60.61= DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-59.79= DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-58.98= DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-58.17= DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-30.33= DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-31.12= DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-31.90= DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-32.68= DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-34.25= DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-35.04= DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-35.82= DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-36.61= DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-38.19= DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-38.98= DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-39.77= DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-40.56= DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-42.14= DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-42.94= DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-43.73= DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-44.53= DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-46.12= DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-46.92= DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-47.72= DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-48.51= DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-50.12= DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-50.92= DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-51.72= DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-52.52= DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-54.13= DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-54.94= DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-55.75= DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-56.55= DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
EWDM-MUX8= 8-channels EWDM MUX/DEMUX Module
EWDM-OADM4= 4-channels EWDM OADM Module
EWDM-OADM2= 2-channels EWDM OADM Module
EWDM-OA= EWDM Optical Amplifier
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-CX4= Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10G Base LRM Xenpak
XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10G Base LRM Xenpak
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LX4= 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR= 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
SFP-GE-T= 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR1= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC3-LR2= OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-IR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR1= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-LR2= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-IR1= OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC48-SR= OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR= Multirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
XFP-10GER-OC192IR= 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR= 10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
Cisco 7600 Spares and Accessories
PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
PWR-2700-AC/4= 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
PWR-2700-DC/4 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
PWR-2700-DC/4= 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
12-MINISMB/BNC-M 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
CABLE-24T1E1J1 Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
CABLE-24T1E1J1= Cable for 24 Port CH T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
12-MINISMB/BNC-F 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 10 ft. Mini-SMB to BNC female
12-MINISMB/OPEN 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open-Ended cable
12-MINISMB/OPEN= use MINISMB/OPEN= - 12 pair (12Tx/12Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB t
MINISMB/BNC-M= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 10ft. Mini-SMB to BNC-Male
MINISMB/BNC-F= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) Mini-SMB to BNC-Female Cables
MINISMB/OPEN= One Pair (1Tx/1Rcv) 25 meter Mini-SMB to Open ended cable
CVPN6500FIPS/KIT= Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 6500 for FIPS
DC-LUGS-4= DC power supply lugs for #4 AWG wire size
DC-LUGS-6= DC power supply lugs for #6 AWG wire size
CAB-AC15A-90L-US 15A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United States) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-UK 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (United Kingdom) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-UK= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (UK)
CAB-AC10A-90L-IT 10a AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-IT= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Italy)
CAB-AC10A-90L-EU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-EU= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Europe)
CAB-AC16A-CH 16A AC Power Cord For China
CAB-AC16A-CH= 16A AC Power Cord For China
CAB-AC10A-90L-AU 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia) (bundle option)
CAB-AC10A-90L-AU= Spare 10A AC Pwr Cord, left-angle (Australia)
FAN-MOD-3SHS= 7603S High Speed Fan Module
FAN-MOD-09= Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
FAN-MOD-6SHS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
FAN-MOD-6SHS= High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2= High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
KIT-MNTG-CG-6= Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO7606
KIT-MNTG-CG-4= Mounting Kit and Cable Guide For CISCO 7604 and 6504-E
KIT-MNTG-09= Mounting Kit For CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A chassis
KIT-MNTG-CG19-3S= 7603S KIT Mnt 19 inch spare
PWR-1500-DC 7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
PWR-1500-DC= 7603S 1500W DC Power Supply
PWR-1900-AC/6 1900W AC Power Supply for CISCO7606
PWR-1900-DC 1900W DC Power Supply for Cisco7606
WS-CDC-2500W Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply
WS-CDC-2500W= Catalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply, Spare
WS-CAC-3000W Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
WS-CAC-3000W= Catalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply (spare)
WS-CAC-4000W-INT 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
WS-CAC-4000W-INT= 4000W AC PowerSupply, International (cable included)
WS-CAC-4000W-US 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
WS-CAC-4000W-US= 4000Watt AC Power Supply for US (cable attached)
WS-CAC-6000W Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
WS-CAC-6000W= Cat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
PEM-DC DC Power Entry Module Cisco7606
PEM-03S-CVR Power Entry Module Blank Cover for 7603-S
PEM-03S-CVR= Power Entry Module Blank Cover for 7603-S
PEM-20A-AC Power Entry Module for CISCO7606 (1900W Pwr Sup)
PEM-1500W-DC/03S 7603S Power Entry Module
PEM-1500W-DC/03S= 7603S Power Entry Module
7606-PEM-CVR Cisco 7606 PEM Cover
7606-PEM-CVR= Cisco 7606 PEM cover Spare
CAB-GSR16-US= Cisco 12016 GSR AC Power Supply Cord, US Spare
CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
CAB-AC-C6K-TWLK= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, twist lock NEMA L6-20 plug, US
CAB-AC-2500W-EU Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
CAB-AC-2500W-EU= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, Europe
CAB-AC-2500W-INT= Power Cord, 250Vac 16A, INTL
CAB-AC-2500W-ISRL Power Cord,250VAC,16A,Israel
WS-C6K-VTT= Catalyst 6000 VTT Module, Spare
WS-C6K-VTT-E= Catalyst 6500 E-series VTT Modules
CAB-AC16A-90L-IN= 16A AC right angle pwr cord -International
CLK-7600= Spare Clock card for CISCO7603, CISCO7606 or CISCO7609 (FRU)
WS-X6K-SLOT-CVR-E= Catalyst 6500 Enhanced chassis line card slot cover
CABLETRAY-09= Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609/Cat6509-NEB-A
PWR-03S-CVR Power Supply Blank Cover for 7603-S
PWR-03S-CVR= 7603S Power Supply Blank Cover
1900W-DC 1900 W DC Option for 7606 Bundle
2700W-AC Dummy PID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7604
2700W-AC/6 Dummy ID 2700 W AC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
2700W-DC/6 Dummy PID 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7606/7606-S
PWR-2700-AC 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606
PWR-2700-AC= 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606
4000W-AC-INT Dummy PID 4000W AC PS, International (cable attached)
4000W-DC Dummy ID for ordering 4000W DC PS for 7609/09-S/7613Chassis