航通网路设备有限公司-Cisco产品-12
二手通信设备库存表

Cisco产品-12

Cisco产品-12

PWR-4000-DC 4000W DC PS for CISCO7609-S/CISCO7609/13, Cat6509/13 chassis
PWR-4000-DC= 4000W DC Pwr Supply for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13
CVR-4000DC-TERM= Terminal Cover Kit for PWR-4000-DC
FLTRASSM-09= Filter cage assm CISCO7609/WS-C6509-NEB-A, no filter inserts
FLTRINSERTS-09= Set -five (5) replacement Filter inserts for FLTRASSM-09=
INTAKEPNL-09= air intake panel (rqd for 7609/6509-NEB-A air filter)
PWR-2700-DC 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606
PWR-2700-DC= 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606
2700W-DC Dummy PID for 2700 W DC Power Supply for 7604
3000W-AC 3000W AC Power Supply (select cable)
CVPN7600FIPS/KIT= Kit (instructions, labels, shield) to config 7600 for FIPS
7600-SLOT-CVR Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
7600-SLOT-CVR= Cisco 7600 Line Card Slot Cover
FAN-MOD-4HS= High-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis
7600-SIP-200 Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
7600-SIP-200= Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
6000W-AC 6000 W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7609/7613
6000W-DC Dummy ID 6000W DC Power Supply for 7609/7609-S/7613
PWR-60W-AC Power Supply 60 Watt AC
PWR-6000-DC 6000W DC PS for CISCO7609/7609-S/13, Cat6506/09/13 chassis
PWR-6000-DC= 6000W DC PS for CISCO7609/7609-S/13, Cat6506/09/13 chassis
FAN-MOD-9SHS= High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7609-S Chassis
THERM-7609S= Thermistor Module for 7609-S
THERM-7606S= Thermistor Module for 7606-S
INTAKEPNL-09S= Air intake panel (rqd for 7609-S)
CABLETRAY-09S= Cable Tray Assembly for CISCO7609-S Spare
PWR-09S-CVR= 7609S Power Supply Blank Cover
PWR-06S-CVR Power Supply Blank Cover for 7606-S
PWR-06S-CVR= 7606S Power Supply Blank Cover
KIT-MNTG-4500W06S= 4500W PS mounting kit within 7606-S chassis
KIT-MNTG-2700W06S= Booster kit for 2700W PS within 7606-S chassis
PWR-4500-DC 4500W DC Power Supply
PWR-4500-DC= 4500W DC Power Supply
Cisco 7600 Memory Options
MEM-RSP720-CF1G= C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory 1G
MEM-RSP720-CF1G C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory 1G
MEM-RSP720-CF512M C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash memory
MEM-RSP720-CF512M= C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash memory
MEM-RSP720-SP2G C7600 RSP720 SP 2G Memory
MEM-RSP720-SP2G= C7600 RSP720 SP 2G Memory
MEM-S2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2 or SUP720)
MEM-S2-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor(SUP2 or 720)Spare
MEM-MSFC2-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3
MEM-MSFC2-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3, Spare
MEM-OSM-128M 128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-128M= 128 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-256M 256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-512M 512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-OSM-512M= 512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-C6K-WAN-128M= FlexWAN Module Memory for Cisco 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB, Spare
MEM-DFC-128MB Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-128MB= Catalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
MEM-DFC-256MB Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-256MB= Catalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
MEM-DFC-512MB Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-512MB= Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
MEM-C6K-ATA-1-64M= Cat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB Spare
MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GB= Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256M= Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL512M= Catalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
MEM-CC-WAN-512M Two 512 MB Memory modules for the two Enhanced FlexWAN Bays
MEM-CC-WAN-512M= 512MB memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-CC-WAN-256M 256 MB Memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-CC-WAN-256M= 256 MB Memory Module for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-SIP-200-512M 512MB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-SIP-200-512M= 512MB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-SIP-200-1G 1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-SIP-200-1G= 1 GB Memory for 7600 SIP-200
MEM-MWAM-512MB MWAM 512MB Memory Option
MEM-MWAM-1GB MWAM 1GB Memory Option
MEM-RSP720-CF256M C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory
MEM-RSP720-CF256M= C7600 RSP720 Compact Flash Memory
MEM-RSP720-2G RSP720 1G to 2G RP Memory Upgrade (2 x 1G Modules)
MEM-RSP720-2G= RSP720 1G to 2G RP Memory Upgrade (2 x 1G Modules)
MEM-RSP720-4G RSP720 RP Memory Upgrade to 4G (2 x 2G Modules)
MEM-RSP720-4G= RSP720 RP Memory Upgrade to 4G (2 x 2G Modules)
MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
MEM-SAMI-6P-2GB= SAMI 6xPPCs with 2GB per PPC Memory Option
Cisco 7600 Series Software for RSP720
S764AEK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S764AIK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S764AIS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S764IS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS IP SERVICES
S764ISK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
S764AEK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S764AIK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S764AIS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S764IS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS IP SERVICES
S764ISK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-RSP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 720
S763AEK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S763AEK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S763AIK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S763AIK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S763AIS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S763AIS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S763IS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES
S763IS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES
S763ISK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
S763ISK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP720 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
7600-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7600 Series Software Spare CD
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 32
S7632AEK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S7632AIK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S7632AIS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S7632IS-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES
S7632ISK9-12233SRD Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
S732AEK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES SSH
S732AIK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES SSH
S732AIS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S732IS-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES
S732ISK9-12233SRE Cisco 7600-SUP32 IOS IP SERVICES SSH
Cisco 7600 Series Software for Supervisor 2
S76ITPK9-12218IXH Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
S76IPV-12417= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12417= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12417= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76VGMS-12417= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76IPV-12412= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12412= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12412= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76IPV-12410= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12410= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12410= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76VGMS-12410= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76VGMS-12412= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76ITPK9-12233IRB Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
7600-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7600 Series Software Spare CD
S76IPV-12407= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12407= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12407= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76VGMS-12407= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76ITPK9-12218IXF Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
S76ITPK9-12233IRA Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
S76IPV-12408= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12408= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12408= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76VGMS-12408= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76IPV-12405= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE W/O CRYPTO
S76IPVK9-12405= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE
S76VGK9-12405= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE
S76VGMS-12405= Cisco 7600-CMM IOS IP VOICE BASE WITHOUT CRYPTO
S76ITPK9-12218IXD Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
S76ITPK9-12218IXG Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
S76ITPK9-12233IRD Cisco 7600 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (ITP)
Cisco 7600 Services Module Software
SC-SVC-SSL-1.1-K9 Software for SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
SC-SVC-FWM-3.1-K9 Firewall Module Software 3.1 for 6500 and 7600, 2 free VFW
SC-SVC-FWM-3.2-K9 Firewall Service Module 3.2 for 6500 and 7600, 2 free VFWs
SC-SVC-FWM-4.0-K9 Firewall Module Software 4.0 for 6500 and 7600, 2 free VFW
SC-SVC-FWM-2.2-K9 Firewall Module Software 2.2 for 6500, 2 free VFW
SC-SVC-FWM-1.4-K9 Firewall Module Software 1.1(4) for Catalyst 6500
SC-SVC-IDSM-5.0-K9 IPSv5.0 for IDSM-2
SC6K-4.1.1-CSM CSM 4.1(1) Software Release
SC6K-4.1.4-CSM CSM 4.1(4) Software Release
SC6K-4.1.5-CSM CSM 4.1(5) Software Release
SC6K-4.2.2-CSM CSM 4.2.2 Software Release
SC6K-3.2.2-CSM CSM 3.2(2) Software Release
SC6K-3.2.1-CSM CSM 3.2.1 Software Release
SC6K-3.1.6-CSM CSM 3.1(6) Software Release
SC6K-3.1.10-CSM CSM 3.1.10 Software Release
SC-SVC-IDSM-5.1-K9 IPSv5.1 for IDSM-2
SC-SVC-IPSV6.1-K9 IPSv6.1 SW for the IDSM-2
Cisco 7600 Feature Licenses
FL-PDSN-5K= Cisco PDSN 7604/Sup32 Bundle - 5K Subscriber RTU
76-ES+ADVIP-LIC ES+ Adv License, with MVPN, 6vPE, L3 IP/MPLS VPN
76-ES+ADVIP-LIC= ES+ Adv License, with MVPN, IPv6, 6vPE, L3 IP/MPLS VPN
76-ES+BASIC-LIC ES+ Basic License with IPv6 (no MVPN/6vPE/MPLS VPN)
76-ES+BASIC-LIC= ES+ Basic License with IPv6 (no MVPN/6vPE/MPLS VPN)
76-ES+ISG-LIC ES+ Intelligent Services Gateway SW License, 8K subs, 8 VRF
76-ES+ISG-LIC= ES+ Internet Services Gateway (ISG) Software License
76-ES+OTN-LIC ES+ Optical Transport Network License with G.709/FEC
76-ES+OTN-LIC= ES+ Optical Transport Network License with G.709/FEC
76-ES20-ADVIP-LIC ES20 Adv License: With MVPN, 6VPE, and L3 IP/MPLS VPN.
76-ES20-ADVIP-LIC= ES20 Adv License: With MVPN, 6VPE, and L3 IP/MPLS VPN.
76-ES20-BASIC-LIC ES20 Basic License: No MVPN, IPv6, 6VPE, and L3 IP/MPLS VPN.
76-ES+XC-20G3C 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C
76-ES+XC-20G3C= 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3C
76-ES+XC-20G3CXL 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XC-20G3CXL= 7600 ES+XC Combo 10x1GE/ 1x10GE, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XC-40G3CXL 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XC-40G3CXL= 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XC-40G3C 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3C
76-ES+XC-40G3C= 7600 ES+XC Combo 20x1GE/ 2x10GE, DFC3C
76-SIP400-SA-LIC Subscriber Awareness for SIP 400 Feature License
76-SIP400-SA-LIC= Subscriber Awareness for SIP 400 Feature License
FR-BRE-7600 Bridged Routed Encapsulation License on Cisco 7600
FR-C6FW Catalyst 6000 family IOS Firewall Feature Set
FR-IRC6 Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
FR-IRC6= Catalyst 6000 Family InterDomain Routing Feature License
FR76-MPLS-IPV6= Cisco 7600 MPLS/IPv6 Upgrade License
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T1= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 20 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T2= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 50 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3 Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-VC-T3= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW licensing for 100 VF
FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR1= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 20 to 50
FR-SVC-FWM-UPGR2= Catalyst 6500 and 7600 virtual FW upgrade from 50 to 100
SC6K-4.2.1-CSM CSM 4.2(1) Software Release
SC6K-3.2.3-CSM CSM 3.2.3 Software Release
SC6K-3.1.8-CSM CSM 3.1(8) SOFTWARE RELEASE
FR-ITP-7600-MLR Advanced multi-layer routing license
FR-ITP-7600-MLR= Advanced multi-layer routing license
FR-ITP-7600-MVAR Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FR-ITP-7600-MVAR= Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FR-ITP-7600-PMP ITP 7600 Probeless Monitoring license
FR-ITP-7600-SAMI ITP per SAMI card license
FR-ITP-7600-SAMI= ITP per SAMI card license
FR-ITP-ATMHSL-EFW ATM-based SS7 HSL license per eFW bay
FR-ITP-ATMHSL-EFW= ATM-based SS7 HSL license per eFW bay
FR-ITP-M2PA-EFW enhanced FlexWAN per bay M2PA license
FR-ITP-M2PA-EFW= enhanced FlexWAN per bay M2PA license
FR-ITP-M3UA-EFW enhanced FlexWAN per bay M3UA license
FR-ITP-M3UA-EFW= enhanced FlexWAN per bay M3UA license
FR-ITP-SUA-EFW enhanced FlexWAN per bay SUA license
FR-ITP-SUA-EFW= enhanced FlexWAN per bay SUA license
ITP-7600-SAMI= bundle: SAMI blade and ITP feature license
FR-ITP-PMP= ITP 7200/7301 Probeless Monitoring license
FR-ITP-7600-PMP= ITP 7600 Probeless Monitoring license
76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 4x10GE, XFP, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL= 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 4x10GE, XFP, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XT-4TG3C 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 4x10GE, XFP, DFC3C
76-ES+XT-4TG3C= 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 4x10GE, XFP, DFC3C
76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL= 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3CXL
76-ES+XT-2TG3C 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3C
76-ES+XT-2TG3C= 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 2x10GE, XFP, DFC3C
FR-ITP-7600-ICA Feature License for Inter Carrier Accounting on 76xx
FR-ITP-7600-ICA= Feature License Spare for Inter Carrier Accounting on 76xx
FR-ITP-ICA Feature License for Inter Carrier Accounting
FR-ITP-ICA= Feature License Spare for Inter Carrier Accounting
Cisco 7600 Series Incentives
RSP7-ES+T-20G-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE,2x 76-ES+T-20G
RSP7-ES+T-2TG-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+T-2TG
RSP7-ES+T-40G-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+T-40G
RSP7-ES+T-4TG-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+T-4TG
RSP7-ES+20G3C-2 1x RSP720-3C-GE, 2x 7600-ES+20G3C
RSP7-ES+20G3CXL-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 7600-ES+20G3CXL
RSP7-ES+40G3C-2 1x RSP720-3C-GE, 2x 7600-ES+40G3C
RSP7-ES+40G3CXL-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 7600-ES+40G3CXL
RSP7-ES+XT2TG3XL-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL
RSP7-ES+XT4TG3XL-2 1x RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXL
RSP7-ES+XC20G3C-2 1 RSP720-3C-GE, 2x 76-ES+XC-20G3C , no IOS
RSP7-ES+XC40G3C-2 1 RSP720-3C-GE, 2x 76-ES+XC-40G3C , no IOS
RSP7-ES+XC20G3XL-2 1 RSP720-3CXL-GE, 2x 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL , no IOS
RSP7-ES+XC40G3XL-2 1 RSP720-3CXL-GE,2x 76-ES+XC-40G3CXL , no IOS
Cisco 7500 Series Products
Route Switch Processor Memory Options (RSP1 & RSP2)
MEM-RSP-64M= RSP 64MB DRAM Upgrade Kit
Cisco 7500 Series Interface Processors
ATTEN-KIT-PA= Port Adapter Attenuator Kit, 75 ohm, 3 to 20db
Cisco 7500 Series Transceiver Modules
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
VIP2 Port and Service Adapters
PA-2FE-FX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-FX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-4E 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4E= 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E= 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare
PA-4E1G/75 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/75= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/120 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-4E1G/120= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
PA-MC-E3 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-E3= 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-VXC-2TE1+ 2 port TE1 hi-capacity enhanced voice PA
VIP4 Port and Service Adapters
PA-MC-STM-1MM 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI= 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3= 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
Cisco 7500 Series Serial Interface Cables
CAB-V35MT V.35 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-V35MT= V.35 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-V35FC V.35 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-V35FC= V.35 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-232MT RS-232 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-232MT= RS-232 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-232FC RS-232 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-232FC= RS-232 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-449MT RS-449 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-449MT= RS-449 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-449FC RS-449 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-449FC= RS-449 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-X21MT X.21 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-X21MT= X.21 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-X21FC X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-X21FC= X.21 Cable, DCE, Female, 10 Feet
CAB-530MT RS-530 Cable, DTE, Male, 10 Feet
CAB-530MT= Male DTE RS-530 Cable, 10 foot
CAB-OCT-V35-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors
CAB-OCT-V35-MT= 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V35 DTE Connectors
CAB-OCT-V35-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCE Connectors
CAB-OCT-V35-FC= 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCE Connectors
CAB-OCT-232-FC 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors
CAB-OCT-232-FC= 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCE Connectors
CAB-OCT-X21-MT 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors
CAB-OCT-X21-MT= 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTE Connectors
CAB-OCT-X21-FC= 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCE Connectors
CAB-7KCT1DB15= MIP-CT1: DSX1 to CSU DB-15 Thru Cable
CAB-E1-PRI E1- ISDN PRI Cable, 10 Feet
CAB-E1-PRI/NT= DB15 to RJ48C for connecting AS5200 E1 as Network Terminal
CAB-E1-TWINAX= FSIP and MIP-CE1: TWINAX 120ohm/Bal 5m
CAB-E1-BNC E1 Cable BNC 75ohm/Unbal 5m
CAB-E1-BNC= FSIP and MIP-CE1: BNC 75ohm/Unbal 5 meters
CAB-E1-DB15 E1 Cable DB15 120 ohm/Balanced, 5 Meters
CAB-ATM-DS3/E3= ATM Cable,DS3+e3;10ft.
CAB-ACSA AC Power Cord (India/South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m
CAB-ACSA= AC Power Cord (India/South Africa), C13, BS 546, 1.8m
Cisco 7500 Series HSSI Interface Cables
CAB-HSI1 HSSI Cble, Male to Male Conn
CAB-HSI1= HSSI Cable, Male-to-Male Connectors, 10 Feet
CAB-HNUL Cabasy,Null Modem, DTE, HSSI
Cisco 7500 Series Adapter Cables
CAB-ADPT-75-120= Adapter cable-converts 75 ohm to 120 ohm, Spare
CAB-ADPT4P-75-120= 4 pack 75-120 Ohm adapter cables, Spare
Cisco 7513 Spares and Accessories
CAB-7513ACA AC POWER CORD (AUSTRALIA)
CAB-7513AC= AC POWER CORD NORTH AMERICA
CAB-7513ACI= AC POWER CORD (ITALY)
CAB-7513AC-208VTL= Cisco 7513 Series AC Power Cord 208V Twist-Lock, US
CAB-7513ACSA AC Power Cord (South Africa)
CAB-7513ACSA= AC Power Cord (South Africa) Spare
CAB-7KACR= AC POWER CORD (ARGENTINA), SPARE
CAB-7513ACU= AC POWER CORD (UK)
CAB-7513ACE= AC POWER CORD (EUROPE)
Cisco 7500 Series Common Spares and Accessories
CAB-7KAC= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, US
CAB-7KAC-UBR= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, US
CAB-7KACE= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
CAB-7KACE-UBR= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Europe
CAB-7KACI= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord CD12, Italy
CAB-7KACI-UBR= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord CD12, Italy
CAB-7KACU= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, UK
CAB-7KACU-UBR= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, UK
CAB-7KACA= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Australia
CAB-7KACA-UBR= Cisco 7500 Series AC Power Cord, Australia
CAB-7KACR= AC POWER CORD (ARGENTINA), SPARE
CAB-7KACR-UBR= AC POWER CORD (ARGENTINA), SPARE
Cisco 7500 RSP Feature Licenses
FR-WPP74= Cisco IOS 7400 Series WAN Packet Protocols/Netflow License
FR-WPP75= Cisco IOS RSPx Series WAN Packet Protocols/Netflow License
Cisco 7500 Series IOS Feature Licenses
FR75-BS-A= Cisco IOS RSPx Series Desktop/IBM to Enterprise
FR75-C-A= Cisco IOS RSPx Series IP to Enterprise
FL75-H= Cisco IOS 7500 Series Firewall/IDS Upgrade
FL75-R1= Cisco IOS RSPx Series SNASwitch Upgrade
FR-ITP-MAPGW-AUTH WLAN SIM auth. feature license
FR-ITP-MAPGW-AUTH= WLAN SIM auth feature license
FR-ITP-MAPGW-MLR ITP MAP GW Multi-Layer Routing Feature
FR-ITP-MAPGW-MLR= ITP MAP GW Multi-Layer Routing Feature
FR-ITP-MMSC-GW ITP MMSC Gateway
FR-ITP-MMSC-GW= ITP MMSC Gateway
FR-ITP-PERF ITP High Performance and/or Satellite License
FR-ITP-PERF= Multi-Processor High Performance and/or Satellite License
FR-ITP-VARCONV Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FR-ITP-VARCONV= Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FR-ITP-7500-HSL= IP Transfer Point (ITP) 7500 HSL
FR-ITP-7500-M2PA= IP Transfer Point 7500 STP/M2PA Feature License
FR-ITP-SG-M2PA add to ITP M3UA/SUA SG IOS for M2PA to core ITP/STP
FR-ITP-SG-M2PA= add to ITP M3UA/SUA SG IOS for M2PA to core ITP/STP
Cisco 7500 Series IOS Feature Set Upgrades
FR-ITP-M3UA/SUA IP Transfer Point M3UA/SUA Functionality License
FR-ITP-M3UA/SUA= IP Transfer Point M3UA/SUA Functionality License
FR-ITP-M2PA IP Transfer Point 7200VXR/7301 STP/M2PA Feature License
FR-ITP-M2PA= IP Transfer Point 7200VXR/7301 STP/M2PA Feature License
FR-ITP-PERF ITP High Performance and/or Satellite License
FR-ITP-PERF= Multi-Processor High Performance and/or Satellite License
Cisco 7500 Series Software Relicensing for Used Equipment
LL75A= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE
LL75AH= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS
LL75AHK2= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
LL75AHL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
LL75AL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE IPSEC 56
LL75AR1K2= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
LL75AR1= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW
LL75AR1L= Cisco RSPx Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 56
LL75BHK2= Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
LL75BHS= Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS
LL75BHSL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
LL75BS= Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM
LL75BSL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM IPSEC 56
LL75C= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP
LL75CH= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS
LL75CHK2= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
LL75CHL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 56
LL75CK2= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP IPSEC 3DES
LL75CL= Cisco RSPx Series IOS IP IPSEC 56
LL75Z Cisco 7500 RSPX Series IOS Service Provider
Versatile Interface Processor Port Adapters (VIP2 and VIP4)
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MC-8TE1+= 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
Cisco 7304 Series Products
Cisco 7304 System
CISCO7304= Cisco 7300, 4-slot chassis
CISCO7304-G100 4-slot chassis, NPE-G100, 1 Power Supply
CISCO7304-G100-CH Channel bundle:chassis,G100,PWR-AC,MEM-1GB,CFM-256,IOS,FAN
CISCO7304-NSE-150 4-slot chassis, NSE-150, 1 Power Supply, 2GB Memory
CISCO7304CH-NSE150 Channel bundle:chassis,NSE-150,PWR-AC, IOS IP PLUS,FAN
Cisco 7304 Processors
7300-NSE-100 ^Cisco7304NSE-100w/512MBSDRAM,256MBFlsh,(2)GE
7300-NSE-100/2 ^RedundantCisco7304NSE-100
7304-NPE-G100 Cisco 7304 NPE-G100 w/1GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (3)GE/FE/E
7304-NPE-G100= Cisco 7304 NPE-G100 w/1GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (3)GE/FE/E
7304-NPE-G100/2 Redundant 7304 NPE-G100 w/1GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (3)GE/FE/E
7300-NSE-150/2 Redundant Cisco 7304 NSE-150 w/2GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (4)GE
7300-NSE-150 Cisco 7304 NSE-150 w/2GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (4)GE
7300-NSE-150= Cisco 7304 NSE-150 w/2GB SDRAM, 256MB Flsh, (4)GE
Cisco 7304 Power Supplies
7300-PWR-DC Cisco 7304 DC Power Supply
7300-PWR-DC= Cisco 7304 DC Power Supply Spare
7300-PWR-AC Cisco 7304 AC Power Supply
7300-PWR-AC= Cisco 7304 AC Power Supply Spare
7300-PWR/2-DC Cisco 7304 Redundant DC Power Supply Option
7300-PWR/2-AC Cisco 7304 Redundant AC Power Supply Option
Cisco 7304 Memory Options
7300-MEM-512 ^512MBSDRAMfor7304NSE-100
7304-MEM-G100-1GB 1GB default SDRAM for 7304 NPE-G100
7304-MEM-G100-1GB= 1GB SDRAM for NPE-G100, spare
Cisco 7304 Series Compact Flash Options
7304-I/O-CFM-256M Cisco 7304 Compact Flash Memory, 256MB
7304-I/O-CFM-256M= Cisco 7304 Compact Flash Memory, 256MB
Cisco 7304 Line Cards
7300-1OC48POS-SMI 1-port OC48 POS line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
7300-1OC48POS-SMI= 1-port OC48 POS line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
7300-2OC3ATM-MM 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Multi-mode
7300-2OC3ATM-MM= 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Multi-mode
7300-2OC3ATM-SMI 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
7300-2OC3ATM-SMI= 2-port OC3 ATM line card for Cisco 7304 w/ Single-mode IR
SPA-4FE-7304 4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4FE-7304= 4-port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2GE-7304 2-port Half-Height Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2GE-7304= 2-port Half-Height Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
7300-1OC12ATM 1xOC12 ATM Line Card
7300-1OC12ATM= 1xOC12 ATM Line Card
Cisco 7304 Carrier Cards
7300-CC-PA 7304 Carrier Card for 7200 Series Port Adapters
7300-CC-PA= 7304 Carrier Card for 7200 Series Port Adapters
7304-MSC-100 Cisco 7304 SPA Modular Services Carrier Card
7304-MSC-100= Cisco 7304 SPA Modular Services Carrier Card
ATTEN-KIT-PA= Port Adapter Attenuator Kit, 75 ohm, 3 to 20db
Cisco 7304 Port Adapters
PA-POS-1OC3-2PAK= Packet over Sonet OC3 2 PACK Bundle
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A6-E3 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3= 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3MM 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3MM= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SMI 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SMI= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3= 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-POS-1OC3 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-1OC3= 1 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-4E1G/75 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/75= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/120 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-4E1G/120= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-4E 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4E= 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E= 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
PA-2FE-FX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-FX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-GE Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
PA-GE= Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-8TE1+ 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MC-8TE1+= 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter
PA-MC-E3 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-E3= 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1MM 1 port multichannel STM-1multimode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-STM-1SMI= 1 port multichannel STM-1 single mode port adapter
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3= 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
STM1-CN-SMI Bundle of 2 pack PA MC STM1 SMI
Cisco 7304 Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XT3/E3 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E3= 2-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E3= 4-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC3-POS 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC3-POS= 2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-POS 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-POS= 4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC12-POS 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-1XOC12-POS= 1-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Female,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F= T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Female,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-M= T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Open, 25 Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-RF-OPEN= T3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Open, 25 Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
SPA-BLANK= Blank Cover for regular SPA
Cisco 7304 NPE-G100 Transceiver Modules
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
Cisco 7304 SPA SFPs
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-OC12-IR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2 OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
SFP-OC12-MM OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2 OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
SFP-OC12-MM= OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
Cisco 7304 Accessories
7300-HALFSLOTBLNK= Cisco 7304 Half-slot Blank card, spare
7300-4RU/RCKBRKT= Cisco 7304 Chassis Rackmount Bracket Spare
7300-CNTR-SPTUM Cisco 7304 Center Septum
7300-CNTR-SPTUM= Cisco 7304 Center Septum Spare
Cisco 7304 Series Software Options - Spare
7304-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7304 Series Software Spare CD
Cisco 7304 Software Options
S73A-12233SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S73AR1K91-12233SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW SECURED SHELL 3DES
S73C-12233SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS IP PLUS
S73Z-12233SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
S73ZK91-12233SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SSH 3DES
S73A-12231SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S73AR1K91-12231SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW SECURED SHELL 3DES
S73C-12231SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS IP PLUS
S73ITPK9-12415SW Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (STP/M2PA)
S73MGK9-12415SW Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP MAP GATEWAY BASE
S73SGK9-12415SW Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP TRANSFER POINT (M3UA/SUA)
S73Z-12231SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
S73ZK91-12231SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SECURED SHELL 3DES
S73C-12228SB Cisco 7300 Series IOS IP PLUS
Cisco 7304 Cables
CAB-SC= MT-RJ to SC Duplex Single Mode Converter Cable
Cisco 7304 NSE-100 Transceiver Module
CWDM-GBIC-1470= 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1490= 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1510= 1000BASE-CWDM 1510 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1530= 1000BASE-CWDM 1530 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1570= 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1590= 1000BASE-CWDM 1590 nm GBIC (single mode only)
CWDM-GBIC-1610= 1000BASE-CWDM 1610 nm GBIC (single mode only)
WS-G5486= 1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5484= 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G5487 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
WS-G5487= 1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
WS-G5483= 1000BASE-T GBIC
Cisco 7304 NSE-150 Transceiver Module
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-ZX-SM= 1000BASE-ZX SFP
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-S= 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-Z= 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP
GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP
Cisco 7304 Series Feature Licenses
FL73-K5Z= Cisco 7304 Secured Shell 3DES Upgrade
FL73-K5Z-ENT= 7304 Feature License: SP SSH to Enterprise
Cisco 7301 Series Products
Cisco 7301 System
CISCO7301 Cisco 7301 chassis, 512MB memory, A/C power,64MB Flash
CISCO7301= Cisco 7301 chassis, 512MB memory, A/C power,64MB Flash
CISCO7301-BB Cisco7301,512MB Mem,16K license,64MB Flash,A/C power,IP/IOS
CISCO7301-BB-8K 7301, 512M SDRAM, 8K Sub Broadband Feature License
CISCO7301BB-1G 7301, 1 G Mem,64MB Fl, AC Pwr, IP IOS, up to 16k sub BBA lic
CISCO7301BB-8K-1G 7301,1 G Mem, 64MB Fl, AC Pwr, IP IOS, up to 8k sub BBA lic
CISCO7301/ITP/BUN ITP Signaling Gateway Bundle
CISCO7301-2DC48= Cisco 7301 Chassis with Dual DC 48 Power Supply Spare
CISCO7301/2+VPNK9 7301, VAM2+, AC pwr, 512 sys mem, SDM
Cisco 7301 Power Supplies
PWR-7301-AC Cisco 7301 AC Power Supply Option
PWR-7301/2-AC Cisco 7301 Dual AC Power Supply Option
PWR-7301/2-DC48 Cisco 7301 Dual DC48 Power Supply Option
Cisco 7301 Memory Options
MEM-7301-1GB 1GB memory upgrade for 7301
MEM-7301-1GB= 1GB memory upgrade for 7301
MEM-7301-512MB 512MB memory upgrade for 7301
MEM-7301-512MB= 512MB memory upgrade for 7301
Cisco 7301 Series Compact Flash Options
MEM-7301-FLD64 Compact Disk Flash for 7301,64MB option
MEM-7301-FLD64= Compact Disk Flash for 7301,64MB option
MEM-7301-FLD128 Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 128MB option
MEM-7301-FLD128= Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 128MB option
MEM-7301-FLD256 Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 256MB Option
MEM-7301-FLD256= Compact Disk Flash for 7301, 256MB Option
Cisco 7301 Port Adapters
PA-GE Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
PA-GE= Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter
PA-2FE-FX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-FX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-2FE-TX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter
PA-4E 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4E= 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-8E= 8-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter
PA-4T+ 4 Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter, Enhanced
PA-8T-V35 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial, V.35 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial, X.21 Port Adapter
PA-H 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-2H 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8E1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A3-8T1IMA 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter, Spare
PA-A6-OC3MM 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3MM= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SMI 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SMI= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-OC3SML= 1 Port Enh ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-T3= 1Port Enh ATM DS3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-A6-E3= 1Port Enh ATM E3 Port Adapter
PA-4E1G/75 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/75= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (75ohm/Unbalanced)
PA-4E1G/120 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-4E1G/120= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced)
PA-E3 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced, Spare
PA-2T3/E3-EC 2 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
PA-2T3/E3-EC= 2 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
PA-MC-T3 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter
PA-MC-T3-EC 1 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
PA-MC-T3-EC= 1 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
PA-MC-2E1/120 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf
PA-MC-2T1 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-2T3-EC 2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
PA-MC-2T3-EC= 2 Port Multichannel T3 Enhanced Capability
PA-MC-4T1 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs
PA-POS-2OC3 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-POS-2OC3= 2 Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Port Adapter
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced
PA-T3/E3-EC 1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
PA-T3/E3-EC= 1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced Capability
Cisco 7301 Transceiver Modules
GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-SX-MM= GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
GLC-LH-SM GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
GLC-LH-SM= GE SFP,LC connector LX/LH transceiver
Cisco 7301 Accessories
RCKMNT-7301= Rach mount kits for 7301
Cisco 7301 Feature Licenses
FR-BUS-16-73 Cisco IOS 7300 Series Broadband 16000 User Services License
FR-ITP-SG-BUNDLE= ITP Signaling Gateway 7301 Bundle
FR-ITP-MMSC-GW ITP MMSC Gateway
FR-ITP-MMSC-GW= ITP MMSC Gateway
FR-ITP-VARCONV Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FR-ITP-VARCONV= Mult-variant and/or multi-NI conversion license
FL72-K2= Cisco IOS 7200 Series IPSEC 3DES Upgrade
FR72-A-AS= Cisco IOS 7200 Series Enterprise to Enterprise SSG
FR-BUS-FW10 Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 10,000 Subscribers
FR-BUS-FW30 Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 30,000 Subscribers
FR-BUS-FW50 Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 50,000 Subscribers
FR-BUS-FW50= Cisco 7200/7301 BBA Firewall Site License 50,000 Subscribers
FL731-IPB-AESK9= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to ADVANCED ENT SERVICES Upgrade
FL731-IPB-AISK9= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to ADVANCED IP SERVICES Upgrade
FL731-IPB-AISK9U= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to ADV IP SERVICES W/ LI Upgrade
FL731-IPB-ASK9= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to ADVANCED SECURITY Upgrade
FL731-IPB-SNAK9= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to ADV ENT SERV W/ SNA SWITCHING
FL731-IPB-SPSK9= Cisco 7301 IP BASE to SP SERVICES Upgrade
FL731-ASK9-AISK9= Cisco 7301 ADV SECURITY to ADV IP SERVICES Upgrade
FL731-ASK9-AESK9= Cisco 7301 ADV SECURITY to ADV ENT SERVICES Upgrade
FL731-AISK9-AESK9= Cisco 7301 ADV IP SRVCS to ADV ENT SRVCS Upgrade
FL731-LI= Lawful Intercept Upgrade for Cisco 7301 Series
FL731-SPSK9-AISK9= Cisco 7301 Series SP SERVICES to ADV IP SERVICES
FL73-AESK9-AISK9U= Cisco 7301 Series ADV ENT SERVICES to ADV IP SERVICES W/ LI
FL7301-CBC= Corvil Bandwidth Feature license for 7301
FR-ISG73 ISG Feature License for 7301
FR-ISG73= ISG Feature License for 7301
FR-ITP-HSL IP Transfer Point (ITP) High Speed Link (HSL) License
FR-ITP-HSL= IP Transfer Point (ITP) High Speed Link (HSL) License
FR-ITP-PMP ITP 7200/7301 Probeless Monitoring license
FR-ITP-SG-M2PA add to ITP M3UA/SUA SG IOS for M2PA to core ITP/STP
Cisco 7301 Series Gateway Feature Licenses
FL-GK-IPIP7301 Cisco 7301 IP-to-IP Gateway
FL-GK-IPIP7301= Cisco 7301 IP-to-IP Gateway
FL-GK-NEW-7301= License For A 7301 Based GK For Voice
Cisco 7301 Series Software Options - Spare
7301-SW-SPARECD Cisco 7301 Series Software Spare CD
Cisco 7301 Series Software Options - 12.2SB
S731C-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP PLUS
S731CU-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP PLUS LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731CK91-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP PLUS SSH 3DES
S731A-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S731AU-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731AR1K91-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW SSH 3DES
S731BS-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS DESKTOP/IBM
S731Z-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER
S731ZK91-12231SB Cisco 7301 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER/SSH 3DES
Cisco 7301 Series Software Options - 12.2SR
S731AESK9-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
S731AESK9-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
S731AIK9U-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERV W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731AIK9U-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERV W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731AISK9-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S731AISK9-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S731IPB-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO
S731IPBK9-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE
S731IPB-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO
S731IPBK9-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE
S731SNAK9-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENT SERVICES W/SNA SWITCH
S731SNAK9-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENT SERVICES W/SNA SWITCH
S731SPSK9-12233SRD Cisco 7301 Series IOS SP SERVICES
S731SPSK9-12233SRC Cisco 7301 Series IOS SP SERVICES
S731AESK9-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENTERPRISE SERVICES
S731AIK9U-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERV W/LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731AISK9-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED IP SERVICES
S731IPB-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE W/O CRYPTO
S731IPBK9-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP BASE
S731SNAK9-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS ADVANCED ENT SERVICES W/SNA SWITCH
S731SPSK9-12233SRE Cisco 7301 Series IOS SP SERVICES
Cisco 7301 Series Software Options - 12.4
S731A-12403 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12405 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12410 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12408 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12412 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731A-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE
S731AHK9-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731AHK9-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731AHK9-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731AHK9-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731AK9U-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE PLUS LAWFUL INTERCEPT IPSEC 3DES
S731AR1K9-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
S731AR1K9-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
S731AR1K9-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
S731AR1K9-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
S731AR1K9-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE/SNASW IPSEC 3DES
S731AS-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS ENTERPRISE SSG
S731AS-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE SSG
S731AS-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE SSG
S731AS-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE SSG
S731AS-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS ENTERPRISE SSG
S731C-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP
S731C-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS IP
S731C-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS IP
S731C-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS IP
S731C-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS IP
S731CHK9-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731CHK9-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731CHK9-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731CHK9-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731CHK9-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS IP/FW/IDS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES
S731CK9U-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731CK9U-12413 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731CK9U-12416 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731CK9U-12417 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731CK9U-12418 Cisco 7301 IOS IP PLUS IPSEC 3DES LAWFUL INTERCEPT
S731Z-12407 Cisco 7301 Series IOS SERVICE PROVIDER