二手通信设备库存表

新入库存表2017-03-29-3

新入库存表2017-03-29-3

FP7020-K9 FP7020-K9-WS Cisco FirePOWER 7020 Chassis, 1U, 8 Port Copper REFURBISHED
FP7050-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 7050 Chas,1U,8 PortCopper REMANUFACTURED
FP7110-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 7110 Chassis,1U,8 Prt Copper REMANUFACTURED
FP7115-K9 FirePOWER 7115,1U,4PortCopper and 8 SFP Ports REMANUFACTURED
FP7120-FI-K9 Cisco FirePWR7120 Chassis,1U,8 Port1GbpsFiber REMANUFACTURED
FP7120-K9 FirePOWER 7120 Chassis, 1U, 8 Port Copper REMANUFACTURED
FP8120-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 8120 Chassis, 1U, 3 Slots REMANUFACTURED
FP8130-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 8130 Chassis, 1U, 3 Slots REMANUFACTURED
FP8250-K9 FP8250-K9-WS Cisco FirePOWER 8250 Chassis, 2U, 7 Slots REFURBISHED
FPNM-2LR-10G-BP FirePWR 2-Prt10GbpsLRFiberN/w Modlew/ Bypass REMANUFACTURED
FPNM-2SR-10G-BP FirePWR2-Port10GbpsSRFiberN/w Modulew/Bypass REMANUFACTURED
FPNM-4CU-1G-BP FPNM-4CU-1G-BP-WS FirePOWER 4-Port 1Gbps CopperNetworkModuleBypass REFURBISHED
FPNM-4SR-10G-NBP FirePWR4Prt10GbpsSR FI NetworkModw/ NonBypass REMANUFACTURED
FS4000-K9 Cis FirePWR Management Center 4000 Chassis REMANUFACTURED
FS750-BASE-K9 Cis Firepwr Mgmt Center 750,no FireSIGHT lic REMANUFACTURED
GLC-3750V2-FX12 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 REMANUFACTURED
GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD-WS 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module SMF1310nm DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D-WS 100BASE-BX10-D SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX-WS 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GLC-FE-100FXRGD-WS 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX-WS 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD GLC-FE-100LXRGD-WS 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-GE-100FX GLC-GE-100FX-WS 100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s, 3560, 2970s, 2960s REFURBISHED
GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM-WS GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REFURBISHED
GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD-WS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP xcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD-WS 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-WS GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD-WS 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD-WS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,MMF,850nm,DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-T GLC-T-WS 1000BASET SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-TE GLC-TE-WS 1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermod fr Categ 5copperwire REFURBISHED
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM-WS 1000BASEZX SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD-WS 1000BASE-ZXSFP transceiver module,SMF,1550nm,DOM REFURBISHED
GS7K-OPT-NODE GS7000 Node REMANUFACTURED
GSR16/320-CSC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR SchedulerFabric REMANUFACTURED
GSR16/320-SFC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Switch Fabric REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-1B-U HWIC-1B-U-WS 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-1DSU-56K4 HWIC-1DSU-56K4-WS 1-port 4-WIRE 56/64 KBPS WAN INTERFACE CARD REFURBISHED
HWIC-1T1/E1 T1/E1 HWIC w/Intg CSU/DSU (Cisco 1861 only) REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI-WS 2 port channelizd T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only) REFURBISHED
HWIC-2SHDSL HWIC-2SHDSL-WS 2pt G.shdsl HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-2T HWIC-2T-WS 2pt Serial WAN Interface Card REFURBISHED
HWIC-4B-S/T HWIC-4B-S/T-WS 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card REFURBISHED
HWIC-4SHDSL-E HWIC-4SHDSL-E-WS 4-pair EFM Based HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-4T HWIC-4T-WS 4pt Serial HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-4T1/E1 HWIC-4T1/E1-WS 4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-8A HWIC-8A-WS 8pt Async HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-BLANK Blank faceplate for HWIC slot on Cisco ISR REMANUFACTURED
IAD2431-8FXS IAD2431 w/ 8FXS ports REMANUFACTURED
IAD2435-8FXS Cisco Integrated Access Device IAD2435-8FXS REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-E IE-2000-16PTCGE-WS POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-L IE-2000-16PTCGL-WS POE on LAN Lite base. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX IE-200016PTCGNX-WS POE on LAN base w/ 1588, NAT and CC. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-B IE-2000-16TC-B-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-G-E IE-2000-16TC-GE-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP, Base with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-L IE-2000-16TC-L-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4S-TS-G-B IE-2000-4S-TSGB-WS IE2000w/4-portSFP,2-portGE SFPuplinks,LANBaseima REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L IE2000 with 4ptSFP2ptGE SFPuplinksLANLite ima REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-4T-B IE-2000-4T-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4T-G-B IE 4 10/100,2 Gig port, Base REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-4T-G-L IE-2000-4T-G-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 Gig port, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4T-L IE-2000-4T-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-B IE-2000-4TS-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-G-B IE-2000-4TS-G-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig port, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-G-L IE-2000-4TS-G-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig port, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-L IE-2000-4TS-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8T67P-G-E IP67 IE 8 10/100 poe, 2 GE, with 1588 & NAT REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-8TC-B IE-2000-8TC-B-WS IE 8 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-B IE-2000-8TC-G-B-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-E IE-2000-8TC-G-E-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Base with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-L IE-2000-8TC-G-L-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-L IE-2000-8TC-L-WS IE 8 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-16TC-G IE-2000U-16TC-G-WS IE2000U16x10/100,2FE SFP,2T/SFP GEport with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-16TC-GP IE-2000U-16TCGP-WS IE 2000U 16x10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi/ 1588,PoE REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-4S-G IE 2000U 4 SFP FE, 2 SFP GE ports REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000U-4TS-G IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 SFP GE ports REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000U-8TC-G IE-2000U-8TC-G-WS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-3000-4TC IE-3000-4TC-WS Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REFURBISHED
IE-3000-4TC-E IE-3000-4TC-E-WS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REFURBISHED
IE-3000-8TC-E IE-3000-8TC-E-WS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REFURBISHED
IE-3010-16S-8PC IE-3010-16S-8PC-WS Rack Mt Switch 16 100 SFP,8 10/100 PoE,2GE No PS REFURBISHED
IE-3010-24TC IE-3010-24TC-WS Rack Mount Switch 24 10/100B-T,2 GEuplinks.No PS REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E IE40004GC4GP4GE-WS IE40004xcombo 1G wi/4x1GPoE,4x1GCombo,LAN Bas REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E IE40004GS8GP4GE-WS IE4000 4xSFP1G w/ 8x1G PoE,4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4S8P4G-E IE-4000-4S8P4GE-WS IE4000 4xSFP100M w/ 8xPoE,4x1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4T4P4G-E IE-4000-4T4P4GE-WS 4 x RJ45 10/100M,4 x PoE 10/100M, 4 x1G Combo,LA REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4TC4G-E IE-4000-4TC4G-E-WS IE 4000 4 x combo 10/100M, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8GT4G-E IE-4000-8GT4G-E-WS 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E IE40008GT8GP4GE-WS 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 w/ 8 x 1G PoE, 4 x 1G Combo REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8T4G-E IE-4000-8T4G-E-WS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100M, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4PC IEM-3000-4PC-WS Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC IEM-3000-4PC4TC-WS IE3000 ExpModule, 4 POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/10 REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4SM IEM-3000-4SM-WS Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-8FM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX REMANUFACTURED
IEM-3000-8SM Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion module REMANUFACTURED
IEM-3000-8TM IEM-3000-8TM-WS Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10/100 REFURBISHED
IEP-4610-HW-K9 SC, 2GB, 8GB DOM, WIFI, BT REMANUFACTURED
IEP-4632-HW-K9 DC, 4GB, 32GB DOM, WIFI, BT REMANUFACTURED
IPS-2X10GE-SR-INT IPS 2Port 10Gb Ethernet Interface Card,SR, LC REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4240-K9 IPS 4240 Appliance Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4255-K9 IPS 4255 Appliance Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4260-K9 IPS 4260 Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4345-K9 IPS 4345 with SW, 8GE data+1 GE mgmt,AC Power REMANUFACTURED
IPS4270-20-K9 Base 4270-20 Chassis with Redundant Power REMANUFACTURED
ISE-3315-K9 ISE-3315-K9-WS Cisco Identity Services Engine 3315 HW Appliance REFURBISHED
ISE-3355-K9 ISE-3355-K9-WS CiscoIdentityServicesEngine3355 Hardware Appl REFURBISHED
ISE-3395-K9 ISE-3395-K9-WS CiscoIdentityServicesEngine3395HardwareAppliance REFURBISHED
ISE-3395-M-K9 Cis Identity Servics Engine 3395 Appliance REMANUFACTURED
ISM-SRE-300-K9 ISM-SRE-300-K9-WS Services Ready Engine 300 - 512MB,4GB Fl,1C CPU REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-19 ISM-VPN-19-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-29 ISM-VPN-29-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-39 ISM-VPN-39-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISR4431-SEC/K9 ISR4431-SEC/K9-WS Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license REFURBISHED
ISR4431/K9 ISR4431/K9-WS Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) REFURBISHED
ISR4451-X-AX/K9 ISR4451-X-AX/K9-WS Cisco ISR4451 AX Bundle with APP and SEC license REFURBISHED
KEY-UCM-ADMIN2-K9 CUCM Admin Security Token, 7.1 or Newer REMANUFACTURED
LC-FC-NF-1000-K9 StealthWatch FlowCollector for NetFlow1K appl REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-50 Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC- FCC Cable 50m REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-60R CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 60m riser-rate REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-70R CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 70m riser-rate REMANUFACTURED
LCD-110L-PRO-42 LCD-110L-PRO-42-WS Cisco LCD PRO 110L,42 inch, 1080p,w/Remote,Spare REFURBISHED
LCD-110Q-PRO-55 LCD-110Q-PRO-55-WS Cisco LCD PRO 110Q, 55 inch, 1080p, w/ Remote REFURBISHED
M-ASR1001-HD-160G Cisco ASR1001 160GB Hard Disk Drive, REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1001X-16GB Cisco ASR1001-X 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1002X-16GB Cisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-16GB ASR1001 16 GB DRAM, REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-4GB Cisco ASR1001 4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-8GB Cisco ASR1001 8GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-HDD-40GB M-ASR1K-HDD40GB-WS Cisco ASR1000 RP1 40GB HDD REFURBISHED
M-ASR1K-HDD-80GB M-ASR1K-HDD80GB-WS Cisco ASR1000 RP2 80GB HDDREFURBISHED
M-ASR1K-RP1-4GB Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4GB DRAM, spare REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-RP2-16GB Cisco ASR1000 RP2 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB Cisco ASR1000 RP2 8GB DRAM, Spare REMANUFACTURED
M9148PL8-8G-SFP M9148PL8-8G-SFP-WS MDS 9148 8-port upgrade license + 8G SW SFPs REFURBISHED
MCS-7825-I5-IPC1 MCS-7825-I5IPC1-WS Bare Metal MCS7825-I5 svr 1xX3430 ,4GB & 2x250GB REFURBISHED
MCS-7845-I3-CCE1 HW Only MCS-7845-I3 1x5540CPU,6GB RAM4x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-CCE2 HW MCS-7845-I3 2x5540 CPU8GB RAM4x300 SAS HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-IPC1 BareMetalMCS7845 IBMsrvr 1x5540,6GB, 4x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS7825I5-K9-CMD2 MCS7825I5K9CMD2-WS Unified CM 8.5 7825-I5 Appliance, 0 Seats REFURBISHED
MCS7835I3-K9-CMC2 Unified CM 7.1 7835-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats REMANUFACTURED
MCS7835I3-K9-CMD1 Unified CM 8.0 7835-I3 Appliance REMANUFACTURED
MCS7845I3-K9-CMC2 Unified CM 7.1 7845-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats REMANUFACTURED
MCS7845I3-K9-CMD1 Unified CM 8.0 7845-I3 Appliance REMANUFACTURED
MCS7890C1-BE8-K9 MCS7890C1-BE8K9-WS Bus Ed 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW appliance w. 2 T1/E1 REFURBISHED
MDE-650WPS-C MDE 650W Power Supply C-Series, HW, Spare REMANUFACTURED
ME-3400-24FS-A ME-3400-24FS-A-WS ME 3400 Switch - 24FX SFP + 2 SFP, AC REFURBISHED
ME-3400E-24TS-M ME-3400E-24TS-M-WS Spare chassis for ME-3400E-24TS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME-3400EG-12CSM-WS Spare for ME-3400EG-12CS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3400EG-2CS-A ME-3400EG-2CS-A-WS ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED
ME-3400G-12CS-A ME-3400G-12CS-A-WS ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC PS REFURBISHED
ME-3400G-12CS-D ME-3400G-12CS-D-WS ME 3400 Series 12 combo + 4 SFP DC REFURBISHED
ME-3600X-24FS-M ME-3600X-24FS-M-WS Spare for ME-3600X-24FS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3600X-24TS-M ME-3600X-24TS-M-WS ME3600X Enet Access 24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE SFP+ REFURBISHED
ME-3800X-24FS-M ME-3800X-24FS-M-WS Spare for ME-3800X-24FS-M REFURBISHED
ME-X4640-CSFP-E ME-X4640-CSFP-E-WS 80Port GE CSFP FTTx,2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory REFURBISHED
ME1200-4S-A CiscoME1200Carrier Ethernet AccDevicew/AC PWR REMANUFACTURED
ME2600X-44FA-D-K9 ME2600X-44FADK9-WS ME2600XEtherntAccessSW44xGESFPw/4x10GE SFP+-48V REFURBISHED
ME34X-PWR-AC ME34X-PWR-AC-WS ME3400E spare AC power supply REFURBISHED
ME34X-PWR-DC ME34X-PWR-DC-WS ME3400E spare DC power supply REFURBISHED
ME4600-AMX-16GPON ME4600AMXAccessCardw/16xGPON(SFPsnot incl)REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-UMX-4X10GE UMX UplinkCard w/4 x 10GE(XFPs not included) REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-UMX/AMX-BP ME4600 UMX/AMX Uplink/Access Blank Panel REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-XCO-640 ME4600 XCO 640Gbps Switch Fabric Card REMANUFACTURED
ME4601-OLT ME4600 OLT 1RU Chassis REMANUFACTURED
ME4620-OLT ME4600OLT14RUChassisw/20slots(ComplteAssembl) REMANUFACTURED
ME4624-ONT-RGW IndoorRGWONTw/2xPOTSFXS,4xFE/GE,2xUSB,WiFi REMANUFACTURED
MEM-1900-512MB 512MB DRAM (1 DIMM)for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR, REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2900-512MB 512MB DRAM(1 DIMM)for Cisco2901,2911,2921 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-294-8GB WAVE 294 8GB memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2951-2GB 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-4400-4G 4G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR 4400, Spare REMANUFACTURED
MEM-594-12GB WAVE 594 12GB memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM-C4K-FLD128M C4000 Sup IIIIV Compact Flash Disk 128MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CC-WAN-512M 512MB MemoryModule for EnhancedFlexWAN Module REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-1GB 1GB CompactFlash for Cisco 1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-256MB 256MB Compact Flash xCisco 1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-4GB 4GB Compact Flash for Cisco1900,2900,3900ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-512MB 512MBCompactFlash for Cisco1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-FLASH-16G 16G Compact Flash Memory for Cisco ISR 4450 REMANUFACTURED
MEM-I/O-FLD64M Cisco 7200 I/O PCMCIA Flash Disk Memory, 64MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-MSFC2-512MB MEM-MSFC2-512MB-WS Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB REFURBISHED
MEM-NPE-G2-1GB 7200 Series NPE-G2 1GB Memory, SPARE REMANUFACTURED
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G2, 256 MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-RSP720-2G RSP720 1G-2G RP MemoryUpgrade (1 x 2G Module) REMANUFACTURED
MEM-SAMI-6P-4GB SAMI 6xPPCs w/4GB per PPC Memory Option REMANUFACTURED
MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB Cat6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 & Sup720-3B REMANUFACTURED
MEM-UBR72K-G2-2GB UBR7200 Series NPE-G2 2GB Memory, Spare REMANUFACTURED
MEM-XCEF720-1GB Catalyst6500 1GBDDRxCEF720 67xxintrfceDFC3BXL REMANUFACTURED
MEM-XCEF720-512M MEM-XCEF720512M-WS 512MB DDR,for xCEF720(67xx interface,DFC3A/DFC3B)REFURBISHED
MEM1800-32CF 32MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM2800-128CF 128MB CF for the 2800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM2811-512D 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2811 REMANUFACTURED
MEM3800-512D 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 3800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM8XX-256U512D DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 512 MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM8XX-512U1GBD DRAM Upgrade 512 MB to 1GB REMANUFACTURED
MFEFX1 MFEFX1-WS 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MFELX1 MFELX1-WS 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBBX1 MGBBX1-WS Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBLH1 MGBLH1-WS Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBLX1 MGBLX1-WS Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBSX1 MGBSX1-WS Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBT1 GigabtEthrnt1000Base-TMini-GBIC SFPTranscever REMANUFACTURED
MP-3545MS-V Cisco Unified MeetingPlace V blade24/48 V pts REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24-K9-CN Cisco MS200X Series Switch, 24 10/100+2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24P-K9-CN Cisco MS200XSeriesSwitch,24 10/100PoE+2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24S-K9-CN MS200XSeriesSwitch,24 10/100+2T/SFPStdEdition REMANUFACTURED
MWR-2941-DC-A MWR-2941-DC-A-WS MWR 2941-DC-A Mobile Wireless Router REFURBISHED
N01-UAC1 Single phase AC power module for UCS 5108 REMANUFACTURED
N10-E0060 6-port 8Gb FC/Expansion module/UCS 6100Series REMANUFACTURED
N10-E0440 N10-E0440-WS 4-port 10 GE/4-port 4Gb FC/Exp module/UCS 6100 REFURBISHED
N10-PAC1-550W N10-PAC1-550W-WS 550W power supply unit for UCS 6120XP/100-240VAC REFURBISHED
N10-PAC2-750W 750W PSU for UCS 6140XP/100-240VAC REMANUFACTURED
N10-S6100-UPG N10-S6100-UPG-WS UCS6120XP20-prtFabricIntrcnct/0 PSU/2fans/noSFP+ REFURBISHED
N10-S6200-UPG UCS6140XP40portFabricInterc/0PSU/5fans/noSFP+ REMANUFACTURED
N1K-1110-S N1K-1110-S-WS ONE Nexus1110-S RMAunit(NO Nexus 1000V licenses) REFURBISHED
N1K-1110-X N1K-1110-X-WS 1 Nexus 1110-X RMA unit(NO Nexus 1000V licenses) REFURBISHED
N1K-C1010 Cisco Nexus 1010 Virtual Services Appliance REMANUFACTURED
N20-AB0002 CiscoUCS NIC M51KR-BBroadcomBCM57711 NetAdptr REMANUFACTURED
N20-AC0002 N20-AC0002-WS UCS M81KR Virtual Interface Card/PCIe/2-port 10G REFURBISHED
N20-AI0102 CisUCS CNA M61KR-I Intl Convrgd Netwrk Adaptr REMANUFACTURED
N20-B6625-1 N20-B6625-1-WS UCS B200M2BladeServerw/oCPU,memory,HDD,mezzanine REFURBISHED
N20-B6625-1-UPG N20-B6625-1-UPG-WS UCS B200 M2 Blade Svr no CPU, memory, HDD, mezz REFURBISHED
N20-B6625-2 UCS B250 M2BladeSvr w/o CPUmem,HDD, mezzanine REMANUFACTURED
N20-BHTS1 N20-BHTS1-WS CPUheatsink forUCS B22M3 & B200M1/M2BladeServers REFURBISHED
N20-BHTS6 N20-BHTS6-WS CPU heat sink for UCS B230 Blade Server REFURBISHED
N20-BKVM KVM local IO cable for UCSservers consolePort REMANUFACTURED
N20-C6508 N20-C6508-WS UCS5108BldeSvrAC Chs/0PSU/8fans/0fabric extender REFURBISHED
N20-CAK N20-CAK-WS AccessKit5108BladeChassis incl RailkitKVM dongle REFURBISHED
N20-FAN5 N20-FAN5-WS Fan module for UCS 5108 REFURBISHED
N20-I6584 N20-I6584-WS UCS 2104XP Fabric Extender/4 external 10Gb ports REFURBISHED
N20-PAC5-2500W N20-PAC5-2500W-WS 2500W AC power supply unit for UCS 5108 REFURBISHED
N20-X00001 2.93GHzXeonX5570 95W CPU/8MBcacheDDR3 1333MHz REMANUFACTURED
N20-X00002 N20-X00002-WS 2.53GHzXeonE5540 80WCPU/8MBcache/DDR31066MHz REFURBISHED
N20-X00003 N20-X00003-WS 2.26GHzXeonE5520 80WCPU/8MBcache/DDR3 1066MHz REFURBISHED
N20-X00004 2.26GHzXeonL5520 60WCPU8MBDDR3 1066MHzNoHtSnk REMANUFACTURED
N20-X00006 2.66GHzXeonX5550 95WCPU8MBDDR3 1333MHzNoHtSnk REMANUFACTURED
N2200-ACC-KIT N2200-ACC-KIT-WS N2K-C2200 Series FEX Accessory Kit, Spare REFURBISHED
N2200-PAC-400W N2200-PAC-400W-WS N2K/3K 400W AC PS,Std airflow -Port side exhaust REFURBISHED
N2200-PAC-400W-B N2200-PAC-400WB-WS N2K/N3K ACPwrSup,Revers airflw(port side intake) REFURBISHED
N2200-PDC-350W-B N2200-PDC-350WB-WS Nexus 2K and 3K Reverse Airflow DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N2200-PDC-400W N2200-PDC-400W-WS N2K400W DC PwrSup,Std airflow(Port side exhaust) REFURBISHED
N2248TP-E-FD-BUN Std AirflowPack:N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE,2DC PS,1Fan REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2148T-1GE N2K-C2148T-1GE-WS N2K1GE FEX,1PS,1FanMod,48x1GBaseT4x10GE(reqSFP+) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2224TF-1GE N2K-C2224TF-1GE-WS Nexus2224TP w/4 FET 2 AC PS,1 Fan,Std Airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2224TP 24x100/1000-T+2x10GE airflow/power option REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2224TP-1GE N2K-C2224TP-1GE-WS N2K GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan Std Air,24x100/1000T+2x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232-FAN N2K-C2232-FAN-WS N2200 10GE FEX Fan,Std airflow port side exhaust REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232-FAN-B Nexus2200 10GE FEX FAN,ReversedAirflow REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2232PF-10GE N2K-C2232PF10GE-WS Nexus 2232PP + 16 FET (2 AC PS,1 FAN(Std Airfl)) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232PP N2K-C2232PP-WS N2K-C2232PP-10E(32x1/10GE+8x10GE),airflw/PWROptn REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232PP-10GE N2K-C2232PP10GE-WS N2K 10GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan(Std Air),32x1/10GE+8x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232T8F-E N2K-C2232T8F-E-WS Nexus 2232TM-E w/ 8 FET, choice of airflow/power REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TF Nexus2232TM w/ 16 FET,choice of airflow/ pwr REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2232TF-10GE N2K-C2232TF10GE-WS Nexus2232TM with16FET(2AC PS,1Fan(Std Airfflow)) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TF-E N2K-C2232TF-E-WS Nexus 2232TM-E with 16 FET choice of airflow/pwr REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TM 10GE 32x1/10GT+8x10GE,airflow/power option REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2232TM-10GE N2K-C2232TM10GE-WS N2K 10GE, 32x1/10GT+Uplink Mod,Spare (no FAN/PS) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TM-E-10G N2K 10GT, 32x1/10GT+8x10GSFP+ REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248-FAN N2K-C2248-FAN-WS N2200 GE FEX Fan Module, Std airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248-FAN-B N2K-C2248-FAN-B-WS Nexus2200 10GE FEX FAN,ReversedAirflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248PQ N2K-C2248PQ-WS Nexus2000Series10GE FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+;4x40GQSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248PQ-10GE N2K-C2248PQ10GE-WS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ +4x40G QSFP(No Fans/PS) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TF-1GE N2K-C2248TF-1GE-WS Nexus 2248TP 8 FET 2 AC PS, 1 Fan Std Airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TF-E N2K-C2248TF-E-WS Nexus 2248TP-E w/ 8 FET, choice of airflow/power REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP N2K-C2248TP-WS 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE, airflow/power option REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-1GE N2K-C2248TP-1GE-WS N2K GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan Std Air,48x100/1000T+4x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-E N2K-C2248TP-E-WS N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE,airfl/PS REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE N2K-C2248TPE1GE-WS N2K 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE (req SFP+) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348TQ N2K-C2348TQ-WS Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ N2K-C2348UPQ-WS Nexus2000,10GE UP FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE N2KC2348UPQ10GE-WS Nexus2348UPQ;48x1/10GE SFP+;6x40GQSFP(no PS/fan) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ4F N2K-C2348UPQ4F-WS Nexus 2348UPQ w/ 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET-10G REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ8F 2348UPQ w/ 8 Bidi or(4 FET-40G&16 FET-10G) REMANUFACTURED
N2K-PAC-200W N2K-PAC-200W-WS N2K-C2148 Series FEX 200W AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI01-M3 Broadcom5709DualPtEthernetPCIeAdapterM3&later REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-ABPCI02 N2XX-ABPCI02-WS Broadcom 57711 Dual Port 10GbE NIC w/TOE iSCSI REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI03 N2XX-ABPCI03-WS Broadcom5709QuadPort10/100/1GbNIC w/TOEiSCSI REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-WS Broadcom5709QuadPortGbw/TOEiSCSI forM3 Servers REFURBISHED
N2XX-ACPCI01 N2XX-ACPCI01-WS CiscoUCS P81E VirtualInterfaceCard/2-port10Gbps REFURBISHED
N2XX-AEPCI01 Emulex OneConnect OCe10102-F CNA 2 port 10Gb REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AEPCI03 EmulexLPe11002DualPort4GbFibreChannelHBA REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AEPCI05 N2XX-AEPCI05-WS Emulex LPe 12002, 8Gb dual port FibreChannel HBA REFURBISHED
N2XX-AIPCI01 N2XX-AIPCI01-WS Intel Dual Port 10 GbE Ethernet X520 Servr Adptr REFURBISHED
N2XX-AIPCI02 Intel Quad port GbE Controller(E1G44ETG1P20) REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AQPCI05 N2XX-AQPCI05-WS Qlogic QLE2562, 8Gb dual port Fibre Channel HBA REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048-BA-L3 RevAirflow(port side intake),AC P/S,LAN Ent REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3048-FA-L3 N3K-C3048-FA-L3-WS Nexus 3048,Std Airflow(port side),AC P/S,LAN Ent REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048-FAN N3K-C3048-FAN-WS Nexus 3048 Fan Module, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048TP-1GE N3K-C3048TP-1GE-WS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48x1GE,4x10GE no p/s,no fan REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-E-FA-L3 Nexus3064E StdAirflow portside exh LANEntLicB REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064-FAN N3K-C3064-FAN-WS Nexus3064FanModule,Front-to-Back Airflow, Spare REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-FAN-B N3K-C3064-FAN-B-WS Nexus3064FanModule,Rev airflow(port side intake) REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-X-BA-L3 N3K-C3064-XBAL3-WS Nexus 3064-X,RevAirf(portsideint),AC P/S,LAN En REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-X-FA-L3 N3K-C3064-XFAL3-WS Nexus3064X,FwdAirflw(portsideExhast)AC P/S,LANEn REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064PQ Nexus3064PQ 1RUfixedChassis,no p/s no fantray REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 3064-E,with enh scale,no p/s,no fantray REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ10GX-WS Nexus 3064-X,48 SFP+,4 QSFP+,w/ enh scale, low-l REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064TQ-10GT N3K-C3064TQ10GT-WS Nexus 3064-T, 48 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064TQ-32T N3K-C3064TQ-32T-WS Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3172PQ-10GE N3K-C3172PQ10GE-WS Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3172TQ-10GT N3K-C3172TQ10GT-WS Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3172TQ-ZV N3K-C3172TQ-ZV-WS Nexus 3172TQ 48 10GBase-T, 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3524P-10G N3K-C3524P-10G-WS Nexus 3548 Chassis, 24 Ports Licensed Spare REFURBISHED
N3K-C3524P-10GX N3K-C3524P-10GX-WS Nexus 3524x, 24 10G Ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3548P-10G N3K-C3548P-10G-WS Nexus 3548, 48 SFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3548P-FA-L3A N3548+L3+Algo,FwdAirflow(port SideExhaust)AC REMANUFACTURED
N3K-UCS3048-F Nexus 3048 for UCS Smart Play REMANUFACTURED
N4K-4005I-XPX Cisco Nexus 4005 SW Mod for IBM BladeCenter REMANUFACTURED
N55-D160L3 N55-D160L3-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card REFURBISHED
N55-D160L3-V2 N55-D160L3-V2-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card, Version 2 REFURBISHED
N55-DL2 N55-DL2-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 2 Daughter Card REFURBISHED
N55-M160L3 N55-M160L3-WS Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module REFURBISHED
N55-M160L3-V2 N55-M160L3-V2-WS Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, Version 2 REFURBISHED
N55-M16P N55-M16P-WS Nexus 5500 Module 16p 10GE Ethernet/FCoE REFURBISHED
N55-M16UP N55-M16UP-WS Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p REFURBISHED
N55-M4Q N55-M4Q-WS Nexus 5500 Module 4 ports QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N55-M8P8FP N55-M8P8FP-WS Nexus 5500 Mod 8p 10GE Eth/FCoE + 8p 8/4/2/1G FC REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-1100W N55-PAC-1100W-WS Nexus 5500 PS, 1100W, Front to Back Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-1100W-B N55-PAC-1100W-B-WS Nexus5500 1100W AC PwrSup w Back to FrntAirflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-750W N55-PAC-750W-WS Nexus 5500 PS, 750W, Front to Back Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-750W-B N55-PAC-750W-B-WS Nexus 5500 750W AC PS Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PDC-1100W N55-PDC-1100W-WS Nexus 5500 1100W DC PowerSupply(PortSideExhaust) REFURBISHED
N55-PDC-750W N55-PDC-750W-WS Nexus 5500 750W DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N5548P-FAN N5548P-FAN-WS Nexus 5548P Fan Module REFURBISHED
N5548P-FAN-B N5548P-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5548UP Fan Module, Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N5596UP-FAN N5596UP-FAN-WS Nexus 5596UP Fan Module REFURBISHED
N5596UP-FAN-B N5596UP-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5596UP Fan Module with Back- Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N56-M24UP2Q N56-M24UP2Q-WS N56128P Module,24x 10G SFP+UP,2xQSFP+fixed ports REFURBISHED
N5600-M12Q N5600-M12Q-WS Nexus 5624Q/5648Q 12 ports 40G VXLAN GEM REFURBISHED
N56128-FAN-B N56128-FAN-B-WS Nex56128 FanMod with B-FAirflow orPortSideIntake REFURBISHED
N5696-M12Q N5696-M12Q-WS Nexus5696Q Chas Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE REFURBISHED
N5K-C5010P-BF N5K-C5010P-BF-WS N5000 1RUChassis noPS 2FanModules20 prt req SFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5020P-BF N5K-C5020P-BF-WS N5000 2RUChassis noPS 5 Fan Mod 40 portsreq SFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5020P-BFS N5K-C5020P-BFS-WS Nexus 5020 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548P-FA N5K-C5548P-FA-WS Nexus 5548P 1RU Chassis,2 PS,2 Fan,32 Fixed 10GE REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UP-B-S32 N5K-C5548UPBS32-WS N5548UP Storage Sol Bun, 32 pt storag serv Licen REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UP-FA N5K-C5548UP-FA-WS Nexus 5548 UP Chassis,32 10GbE Ports,2 PS,2 Fans REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UPM-B-S48 N5548UP Storage Soln Bun 48pt storage servLic REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5596T-FA N5K-C5596T-FA-WS Nexus 5596T 2RU,2PS/4Fans,32x10GT/16xSFP+ Fixed REFURBISHED
N5K-C5596UP-B-S48 N5K-C5596UPBS48-WS StorageSolutionsBundle,48port storage serv Lic REFURBISHED
N5K-C5596UP-FA N5K-C5596UP-FA-WS Nexus 5596UP 2RU Chassis,2PS,4 Fans,48 Fixd 10GE REFURBISHED
N5K-C56128P N5K-C56128P-WS Nexus56128P 2RU Chassis,48x10G SFP+, 4x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5624Q N5K-C5624Q-WS Nexus 5624Q VXLAN 1RU Chassis, 12x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5672UP N5K-C5672UP-WS N5672UP1RU32x10G SFP+16pxUP SFP+6x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5696-FAN-B N5K-C5696-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5696Q Fan Module w/ Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N5K-C5696Q N5K-C5696Q-WS Nexus 5696Q Bare Chassis (No Fans/PSU) REFURBISHED
N5K-M1008 N5000 1000 SeriesModule 8xFC 4/2/1 G(req SFP) REMANUFACTURED
N5K-M1060 N5000 1000 Series Module 6port 8/4/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
N5K-M1404 N5K-M1404-WS N5000 1000SeriesMod4x10GE4xFC4/2/1G(reqSFP+/SFP) REFURBISHED
N5K-PAC-1200W N5K-PAC-1200W-WS Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 1200W REFURBISHED
N5K-PAC-750W N5K-PAC-750W-WS Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 750W REFURBISHED
N5K-UCS5548UP-FA Nexus 5548 UPChassis,32 10GbEPorts, 2PS,2Fans REMANUFACTURED
N6004-96Q-B-24Q N6004 24x40GEPorts/FCoEBun;6 PS,4 FAN(nonEF) REMANUFACTURED
N6004-B-24Q N6004-B-24Q-WS Nexus6004EFchassis24x40GE Ports FCoE Bun6PS 4FAN REFURBISHED
N6004X-M20UP NexusUnified Mod 20P10GE Eth/FCoE OR 8/4/2GFC REMANUFACTURED
N6K-C6001-64P N6K-C6001-64P-WS Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fxed 48 10G SFP+ + 4 QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N6K-C6001-FAN-B N6K-C6001-FAN-B-WS Nexus6001Fan for PortSideIntake(Back2Frnt)airflw REFURBISHED
N6K-C6001-FAN-F N6K-C6001-FAN-F-WS Nexus 6001 Fan xPort Side exh(Front to Bk)airflowREFURBISHED
N6K-C6004-FAN-B N6K-C6004-FAN-B-WS Nexus 6004 Fan Module with Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N6K-C6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, REMANUFACTURED
N77-AC-3KW N77-AC-3KW-WS Nexus7700-3.0KWAC PwrSupplyModule(CableIncluded) REFURBISHED
N77-C7706 N7700 6 SlotChass,NoPWRSupplies,Fans included REMANUFACTURED
N77-C7706-B23S2E-R N77C7706B23S2ER-WS Nexus7706 Bundle (Chassis,2xSUP2E,3xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N77-C7706-B26S2E-R N77C7706B26S2ER-WS Nexus 7706 Bundle (Chassis,2xSUP2E,6xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N77-C7710-FAB-2 7700 - 10 Slot Chas 220Gbps/Slot FabricModule REMANUFACTURED
N77-F248XP-23E N77-F248XP-23E-WS Nexus7700F2Series48Port1/10GbE(SFP/SFP+)Enhanced REFURBISHED
N77-F348XP-23 N77-F348XP-23-WS Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48 Port 1/10GbE (SFP/SFP+) REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-3KW N7K-AC-3KW-WS Nexus 7000 3.0KW AC Power Supply Mod Cable Incl REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-6.0KW N7K-AC-6.0KW-WS Nexus 7000 - 6.0KW AC Power Supply Module REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-7.5KW-INT N7K-AC-7.5KWINT-WS Nexus 7000 - 7.5KW AC Power Supply Mod Int cab REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-7.5KW-US N7K-AC-7.5KW-US-WS Nexus 7000 - 7.5KW AC P/S Module US (cable incl) REFURBISHED
N7K-C7004 N7K-C7004-WS 4 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Includes Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009 N7K-C7009-WS 9 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Includes Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-B2S2-R N7K-C7009-B2S2R-WS Nexus7009Bundle(Chasis,2xSUP2,5xFAB2),NoPwr Sup REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-B2S2E-R Nexus7009Bun(Chassis,2xSUP2E,5xFAB2)NoPwrSup REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-BUN2 Nexus 7009Bun(Chasis,SUP1(5)FAB2(2)AC-6KW PSU REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-BUN2-P2 Nexus 7009 Promo Bundle(Chassis,SUP2,(3)FAB2) REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-C7009-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 -9 Slot Chas -110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-FAN N7K-C7009-FAN-WS Nexus 7000 - 9 Slot Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-FD-MB Nexus 7009 Front Door Kit REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010 N7K-C7010-WS 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Fans Included REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-AFLT N7K-C7010-AFLT-WS Nexus 7010 Air Filter REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-B2S2 N7K-C7010-B2S2-WS Nexus 7010 Bundle (Chassis,1xSUP2,5xFAB2), No PS REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-B2S2E N7K-C7010-B2S2E-WS Nexus 7010 Bundle (Chassis,1xSUP2E,5xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-BUN N7K-C7010-BUN-WS Nexus7010 Bundle Chassis,SUP1,3FAB1,2AC-6KW PSU) REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-BUN-R N7010 BundleChassis2 SUP1,3 FAB1,3 AC-6KW PSU REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010-F-BLANK Nexus 7010 Fabric Module Blank REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010-FAB-1 N7K-C7010-FAB-1-WS Nexus 7000-10 SlotChassis 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAB-2 N7K-C7010-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAN-F N7K-C7010-FAN-F-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Fabric Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAN-S N7K-C7010-FAN-S-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot System Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FD-MB Nexus 7010 Front Door Kit REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7018 N7K-C7018-WS 18 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, No Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAB-1 N7K-C7018-FAB-1-WS Nexus 7000-18 Slot Chassis-46GbpsSlot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAB-2 N7K-C7018-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 - 18 Slot - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAN N7K-C7018-FAN-WS Nexus 7000 - 18 Slot Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-F132XP-15 N7K-F132XP-15-WS N7K - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-F248XP-25 N7K-F248XP-25-WS Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 10GbE (req. SFP+) REFURBISHED
N7K-F248XP-25E N7K-F248XP-25E-WS Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10G SFP+ Enhanced REFURBISHED
N7K-F312FQ-25 N7K-F312FQ-25-WS Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port 40GbE (QSFP) REFURBISHED
N7K-F348XP-25 N7K-F348XP-25-WS Nexus 7000 F3-Series 48 Port 10GbE (SFP+) REFURBISHED
N7K-M108X2-12L N7K-M108X2-12L-WS N7K - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option (req. X2) REFURBISHED
N7K-M132XP-12 N7K-M132XP-12-WS Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE, 80G Fabric req. SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GS-11 N7K-M148GS-11-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GS-11L N7K-M148GS-11L-WS N7K - 48 Port GE Module with XL Opt (req. SFP) REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GT-11 N7K-M148GT-11-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45 REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GT-11L N7K-M148GT-11L-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module + XL opt REFURBISHED
N7K-M206FQ-23L N7K-M206FQ-23L-WS 7000M2Series 6Pt 40GbE with XL Option req QSFP REFURBISHED
N7K-M224XP-23L N7K-M224XP-23L-WS Nexus 7k M2-Series 24 Port 10GE XL Opt, req SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-MODULE-BLANK Nexus 7000 Module Blank Slot Cover REMANUFACTURED
N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG-WS Nexus 7000 Supervisor 1 8GB Memory Upgrade Kit REFURBISHED
N7K-SUP2 N7K-SUP2-WS Nexus 7000 Supervisor 2, Incl Ext 8GB USB Flash REFURBISHED
N7K-SUP2E N7K-SUP2E-WS Nexus 7k Sup 2 Enhanced, Includes 8GB USB Flash REFURBISHED
N7K-USB-2GB Nexus7K USBFlashMemory- 2GB (Expansion Flash) REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9300-FAN2 N9K-C9300-FAN2-WS Nexus 9K Fan 2, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-C9300-FAN2-B N9K-C9300-FAN2B-WS Nexus 9K Fan 2, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-C93120TX N9K-C93120TX-WS Nexus 9300 w/ 96p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-C93128TX N9K-C93128TX-WS Nexus 9K,96p 1/10G-T(NoUplink mod,AccKit,PS,fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9332PQ N9K-C9332PQ-WS Nexus9K, 32p 40G QSFP+(No Acc kit, PS & fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9336PQ N9K-C9336PQ-WS N9K ACI Spine,36p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS& fans) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9372PX N9K-C9372PX-WS Nexus9K48p10GSFP+&6p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS&fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9372TX N9K-C9372TX-WS Nexus9K48p1/10G-T&6p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS&fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9396PX N9K-C9396PX-WS Nexus9K,48p 10G SFP+(NoUplinkmod,Acc kit,PS,fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9396TX N9K-C9396TX-WS N9K,48p1/10G-T(No Uplink mod, Acc kit, PS & fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9504 Nexus 9504 Chassis with 4 linecard slots REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9504-B2 N9K-C9504-B2-WS Nexus9504ChassisBundle with 1Sup,3PS,2SC,6FM,3FT REFURBISHED
N9K-C9508 Nexus 9508 Chassis w/8 linecard slots REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9508-B2 N9K-C9508-B2-WS N9508 Chassis Bundle with 1Sup,3PS,2SC,6FM,3 FT REFURBISHED
N9K-C9508-FM Fabric Module for Nexus 9508 chassis REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9516-B2 N9516ChassisBun with 1Sup,3 PS,2 SC,6 FM,3 FT REMANUFACTURED
N9K-M12PQ N9K-M12PQ-WS ACIcapableUplinkModule for Nexus9300,12p40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-M6PQ ACI Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 6p 40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED
N9K-PAC-1200W-B N9K-PAC-1200W-B-WS Nexus 9300 1200W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-3000W-B N9K-PAC-3000W-B-WS Nexus 9500 3000W AC PS, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-650W N9K-PAC-650W-WS Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-650W-B N9K-PAC-650W-B-WS Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-SC-A N9K-SC-A-WS System Controller for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-SUP-A N9K-SUP-A-WS Supervisor for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-SUP-B N9K-SUP-B-WS Supervisor B for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 REMANUFACTURED
N9K-X9432PQ N9K-X9432PQ-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 32p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9464PX N9K-X9464PX-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9464TX N9K-X9464TX-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9564PX N9K-X9564PX-WS Nex9500linecardVxLANRouting48p 1/10G SFP+4pQSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9564TX N9K-X9564TX-WS N9500 linecardVxLAN Routing48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9636PQ N9K-X9636PQ-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, Non Blocking 36p 40G QSFP REFURBISHED
NAC3315-GUEST-K9 NAC Guest Server REMANUFACTURED
NAC3315-RMA NAC Appliance 3315 Manager Hardware REMANUFACTURED
NAM2220 NAM2220 Chassis, 2x10GbE REMANUFACTURED
NAM2304-SFP-K9 Cisco Prime NAM 2304 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP REMANUFACTURED
NAM2320-K9 Cisco Prime NAM 2320 Appliance, 2x10GbE REMANUFACTURED
NAV321W-EP-K9-CN EPON/3G based SMB Access Gateway REMANUFACTURED
NC6-10X100G-M-K NCS 6K 10x100G Multi-Service CPAK REMANUFACTURED
NC6-FC NCS 6008 Fabric Card Spare REMANUFACTURED
NC6-RP NCS 6008 Route Processor REMANUFACTURED
NCS-DC-PWRTRAY NCS DC Power Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-AC NCS 2006 1,500W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-ECU NCS 2006 External Connections Unit REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-FTA NCS 2006 Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-SA NCS 2006 Shelf Assembly REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-100G-CK-C 100GCPAKMulti-RateLineCard-CP-DQPSK-C-Band REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-200G-CK-C 50G/100G/200GCPAK MultiRteLineCD-SD FEC-C-Bnd REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-200G-CK-LIC NCS2K-200GCKLIC-WS 200G-CPAK MR Line Card - C-Band-Licensed REFURBISHED
NCS2K-EDRA1-26C 21dBm ErbiumDoped RamanAmplifr26dB SpanC-Band REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-EDRA1-35C 21dBm ErbiumDopedRamanAmplifr 35dB Span CBand REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MF-16AD-CFS 16PortsAdd/Drop MFUnit Colorless&Flex Spectrm REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MR-MXP-LIC 10/40/100GMR MuxponderLicensableforEncryption REMANUFACTURED
NCS4016-FC-M NCS 4016 Agnostic Cross connect -Multichassis REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-DC-PEM NCS 4000 DC Power Entry Module - Power Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-DC-PSU-V1 NCS4000DCPWRSystemUnit-1750W-Balanced A and B REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-RP NCS4000 Router Processor&Cntolr (32G RAM) REMANUFACTURED
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP NIM-1GE-CU-SFP-WS 1-port GE WAN NIM,dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REFURBISHED
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 NIM-1MFT-T1/E1-WS 1portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-1T NIM-1T-WS 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-2FXO NIM-2FXO-WS 2-port Network Interface Mod - FXO (Universal) REFURBISHED
NIM-2FXS NIM-2FXS-WS 2Port NetworkInterfaceModule-FXS, FXS-E and DID REFURBISHED
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1-WS 2ptMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChData T1/E1 Module REFURBISHED
NIM-2T NIM-2T-WS 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-4E/M 4-Port Network Interface Module-Ear and Mouth REMANUFACTURED
NIM-4FXO NIM-4FXO-WS 4port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal) REFURBISHED
NIM-4FXS NIM-4FXS-WS 4-PortNetworkInterfaceModule - FXS,FXS-E and DID REFURBISHED
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1-WS 4portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-4T NIM-4T-WS 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 NIM-8MFT-T1/E1-WS 8portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NM-1A-T3/E3 NM-1A-T3/E3-WS 1-Port T3/E3 ATM network Module REFURBISHED
NM-1T3/E3 NM-1T3/E3-WS 1pt T3/E3 Network Module REFURBISHED
NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI-WS 8 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI network module REFURBISHED
NM-HD-2V 2 slot IP CommunicationsVoice/Fax Network Mod REMANUFACTURED
NM-HDV2 IP Comm.HighDensityDigital Voice Network Mod. REMANUFACTURED
NME-AIR-WLC8-K9 NME-AIR-WLC8-K9-WS 8-AP WLAN Controller NM for 2800/3800 Series REFURBISHED
NME-WAE-502-K9 NME-WAE-502-K9-WS WAAS Net Mod For 2800,3800 ISR-1GB RAM,120GB HDD REFURBISHED
NPE-400-BUN 7200VXR NPE-400 BUN REMANUFACTURED
NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV-WS Nexus Airflow Extension Sleeve REFURBISHED
NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV-E Nexus Airflow Extension Sleeve for 23xx FEX REMANUFACTURED
NXA-FAN-30CFM-B NXA-FAN-30CFM-B-WS Nexus 2K/3K/9K SingleFan,portSide intake airflow REFURBISHED
NXA-FAN-30CFM-F NXA-FAN-30CFM-F-WS Nexus2K/3K/9K SingleFan,PortSide exhaust airflow REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-1100W NXA-PAC-1100W-WS N1100WPlatinumPS, Fwd airflow (Port side outlet) REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-1100W-B NXA-PAC-1100W-B-WS Nexus 100WPlatinmPS,RevrseAirflow(PortSideInlet) REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-500W NXA-PAC-500W-WS Nexus sw500W AC PSU,ForwardAF(portSideExhaust) REFURBISHED
NXA-PDC-500W-B Nexus sw500W DCPSU,ReversedAF(portSideIntake) REMANUFACTURED
ONS-CC-100G-LR4 Multi Rate CFP - LR4 - Commercial temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-CC-40G-LR4 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-GC-GE-LX ONS-GC-GE-LX-WS GBIC- 1000Base-LX, SC, SM REFURBISHED
ONS-SC+-10G-C ONS-SC+-10G-C-WS SFP+-10G MR,Full C BandTuneableDWDM SFP+50Ghz LC REFURBISHED
ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-CU3 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-E1-T1-CES SFP-E1/DS1PDH o FE Pseudowire(w/syncE)-C-Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-GE-SX ONS-SC-GE-SX-WS 1000 Base SX LC, SFP REFURBISHED
ONS-SC-OSC-ULH SFP-OC3/STM1/FE OptServ/ChannlSFPs ULH,C-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SE-155-1510 ONS-SE-155-1510-WS SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT REFURBISHED
ONS-SE-2G-S1 ONS-SE-2G-S1-WS SFP -OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,EXT-TEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SE-G2F-LX ONS-SE-G2F-LX-WS SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV - 1310nm - SM - LC REFURBISHED
ONS-SE-Z1 OC48IR1,12/3SR1GELXSTM S16.1,I4,I-1,1310nmEXT REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SE-ZE-EL ONS-SE-ZE-EL-WS SFP - 10/100/1000 BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-100-LX10 SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM - LC, ITEMP. REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-155-I1 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-2G-I1 ONS-SI-2G-I1-WS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-2G-L1 ONS-SI-2G-L1-WS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-622-L1 ONS-SI-622-L1-WS SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-GE-LX ONS-SI-GE-LX-WS SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Enet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-GE-SX SFP-1000BASE-SX GigabitEthrnet850nmMM, I-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-1610 OC192/10GE/OTU2CWDM1610nm,XFP CTemp,40kmRange REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-34.2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-35.0 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-35.8 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-46.9 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-47.7 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-48.5 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-55.7 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE,1555.75, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-56.5 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-59.7 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE,1559.79,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-60.6 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1560.61, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9 10G MR XFP,EdgePerformance 1558.98 100 GHz LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM ONS-XC-10G-SRMM-WS XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC REFURBISHED
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs REMANUFACTURED
PA-2FE-FX 2Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter REMANUFACTURED
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced REMANUFACTURED
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced REMANUFACTURED
PA-T3/E3-EC 1 Port Clear Channel T3/E3 EnhancedCapability REMANUFACTURED
PA100-EU PA100-EU-WS Pwr Sup for Linksys VoIP Products-5V/2A (Europe) REFURBISHED
PCEX-3G-HSPA-G PCEX-3G-HSPA-G-WS 3G Non-US HSPA/UMTS 850/900/1900/2100; 4-band 2G REFURBISHED
PDU-321-6-DELTA 3phse-1phseAC Delta pwr distributnbox2input/6 REMANUFACTURED
PEM-1500W-DC/03S 7603S Power Entry Module REMANUFACTURED
PRIME-NCS-APL-K9 PRIME-NCS-APLK9-WS Cisco PrimeNetworkControlSystemHardwareAppliance REFURBISHED
PRP-2 Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 REMANUFACTURED
PRSM-HW1-25-K9 PrimeSecurityManager- HW C220M3-25 DeviceMgmt REMANUFACTURED
PVDM2-64 PVDM2-64-WS 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module REFURBISHED
PVDM2-8 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module REMANUFACTURED
PVDM3-16 PVDM3-16-WS 16-channel high-density voice DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM3-256 PVDM3-256-WS 256-channel HDV DSP module SPARE REFURBISHED
PVDM3-32 PVDM3-32-WS 32-channel hi-density voice DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM3-64 PVDM3-64-WS 64-channel HDV DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-128 PVDM4-128-WS 128-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-32 PVDM4-32-WS 32-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-64 PVDM4-64-WS 64-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PWR-125W-AC Power Supply 125 Watt AC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-1860-220W PWR-1860-220W-WS 1861 Desk Top Power Adapter 100-240VAC REFURBISHED
PWR-1941-POE PWR-1941-POE-WS Cisco 1941 AC Power Supply with POE REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-AC PWR-2700-AC-WS 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606 REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-DC PWR-2700-DC-WS 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606 REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-DC/4 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E REMANUFACTURED
PWR-2811-AC-IP Cisco 2811 AC/IP power supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-2821-51-AC PWR-2821-51-AC-WS Cisco 2821/51 AC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-AC PWR-2911-AC-WS Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-DC PWR-2911-DC-WS Cisco 2911 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-POE PWR-2911-POE-WS Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply w/PowerOver Ethernet REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-AC PWR-2921-51-AC-WS Cisco 2921/2951 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-DC PWR-2921-51-DC-WS Cisco 2921/2951 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-POE PWR-2921-51-POE-WS Cisco2921/2951ACPwrSup with PowerOverEthernet REFURBISHED
PWR-2KW-DC-V2 PWR-2KW-DC-V2-WS 2KW DC Power Module Version 2 REFURBISHED
PWR-30W-AC Power Supply 30 Watt AC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-350-AC-1RU PWR-350-AC-1RU-WS D9901 DCM 1RU MKI PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-3825-AC PWR-3825-AC-WS Cisco 3825 AC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3825-AC-IP PWR-3825-AC-IP-WS Cisco 3825 AC/IP power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-AC PWR-3900-AC-WS Cisco 3925/3945 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-DC PWR-3900-DC-WS Cisco 3925/3945 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-POE PWR-3900-POE-WS Cisco3925/3945AC PwrSup withPowerOverEthernet REFURBISHED
PWR-3KW-AC-V2 PWR-3KW-AC-V2-WS 3KW AC Power Module Version 2 REFURBISHED
PWR-4.4KW-DC-V3 PWR-4.4KW-DC-V3-WS 4.4KW DC Power Module Version 3 REFURBISHED
PWR-4000-DC PWR-4000-DC-WS 4000W DC Pwr for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13 REFURBISHED
PWR-400W-AC PWR-400W-AC-WS 400W AC PS for Cisco ME6524 Switches REFURBISHED
PWR-4430-AC PWR-4430-AC-WS AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430 REFURBISHED
PWR-4450-AC PWR-4450-AC-WS AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4450 and ISR 4350 REFURBISHED
PWR-6000-DC 6000W DC PS CISCO7609/7609-S/13,Cat6506/09/13 REMANUFACTURED
PWR-60W-AC PWR-60W-AC-WS Power Supply 60 Watt AC REFURBISHED
PWR-7201-AC PWR-7201-AC-WS Cisco 7201 AC Power Supply option REFURBISHED
PWR-850-AC-2RU PWR-850-AC-2RU-WS D9902 DCM PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-AC-DCM-MK1-2U PWR-AC-DCMMK12U-WS D9900 DCM 2RU MKI PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-1100WAC PWR-C1-1100WAC-WS 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-350WAC PWR-C1-350WAC-WS 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-440WDC PWR-C1-440WDC-WS 440W DC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-715WAC PWR-C1-715WAC-WS 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-1025WAC PWR-C2-1025WAC-WS 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-250WAC PWR-C2-250WAC-WS 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-640WAC PWR-C2-640WAC-WS 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-640WDC PWR-C2-640WDC-WS 640W DC Config 2 Power Supply Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1000AC PWR-C45-1000AC-WS Cat4500 1000W AC P/S (Data Only)REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1300ACV PWR-C45-1300ACV-WS Cat4500 1300W AC P/S (Data and PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400AC PWR-C45-1400AC-WS Cat 4500 1400W AC Power Supply Data Only, Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400DC PWR-C45-1400DC-WS C4500 1400W DCTripleInputSP PwrSupply-data only REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400DC-P PWR-C45-1400DCP-WS Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Pwr Supply Int PEM Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-2800ACV PWR-C45-2800ACV-WS Cat4500 2800W AC P/S (Data and PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-4200ACV PWR-C45-4200ACV-WS Cat4500 4200W AC Dual Input PS (Data + PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-6000ACV PWR-C45-6000ACV-WS Cat 4500 6000W AC dual input PS (Data + PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-9000ACV PWR-C45-9000ACV-WS Catalyst4500E9000W ACtripleInputPwrSup(Data+Po) REFURBISHED
PWR-C49-300AC PWR-C49-300AC-WS Cat4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply (Spare)REFURBISHED
PWR-C49-300DC PWR-C49-300DC-WS Cat4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply (Spare) REFURBISHED
PWR-C49E-300AC-F PWR-C49E-300ACF-WS Cat 4948E-F 300W AC Power Supply Front exhaust REFURBISHED
PWR-C49E-300AC-R PWR-C49E-300ACR-WS Catalyst 4948E 300WAC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C49M-1000AC PWR-C49M-1000AC-WS 4900M AC power supply, 1000 watts REFURBISHED
PWR-C49M-1000DC PWR-C49M-1000DC-WS 4900M DC power supply 1000 watts REFURBISHED
PWR-IE170W-PC-AC PWR-IE170W-PCAC-WS IE family power supply 170W. AC to DC REFURBISHED
PWR-IE170W-PC-DC PWR-IE170W-PCDC-WS IE family power supply 170W. DC to DC REFURBISHED
PWR-IE3000-AC PWR-IE3000-AC-WS IE 3000 Power transformer REFURBISHED
PWR-IE50W-AC PWR-IE50W-AC-WS IE3000/2000 AC Power Module (updated) REFURBISHED
PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC PWR-IE50W-ACIEC-WS AC Power Module w/ IEC Plug REFURBISHED
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC PWR-IE65W-PC-AC-WS PoE AC Input Power Module for IE3000/2000 REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3750-AC PWR-ME3750-AC-WS Metro Catalyst 3750 AC power supply (spare) REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3KX-AC PWR-ME3KX-AC-WS ME3600X /ME3800X AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3KX-DC PWR-ME3KX-DC-WS ME3600X/ME3800X DC Power Supply SPARE REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-AC-DC PWR-RGD-AC-DC-WS HghAC/DC(88-300VDC85-264VAC)PS CGR2010andCGS2520 REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-LOW-DC PWR-RGD-LOW-DC-WS Low DC (24/48VDC)PowerSupply for CGR2010/CGS2520 REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-LOW-DC/IA IE 3010 Low DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-RPS2300 PWR-RPS2300-WS RPS 2300 Chassis w/Blower,PS blank,No Power Sup REFURBISHED
PWR-SCE-AC Service Control Engine AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-UBR7200-AC UBR7200 AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-WAVE-450W PWR-WAVE-450W-WS WAVE redundant power supply 450W REFURBISHED
PWR1-20W-24VDC C819(H)G 24V DC power supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR2-20W-24VDC PWR2-20W-24VDC-WS C819(H)GW 24V DC power supply REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-BD-RX QSFP-40G-BD-RX-WS QSFP40G BiDi-MonitrShrt-reachTRNSVRForDataBroker REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-LR4-S 40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod,LC,10km,EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4-WS 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP X-ceiver Module MPO Connector REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP4SFP10GCU1M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitter Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP4SFP10GCU3M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper SplitterCable,3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP4SFP10GCU5M-WS QSFP to4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable, 5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AC10M QSFP-4X10GAC10M-WS QSFP -4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AC7M QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable,7m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M QSFP4X10GAOC10M-WS 40GBASE ActiveOpticalQSFPto 4SFPreakoutCable,10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,3m REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-WS 40GBASE ActivOpticalQSFP to4SFP breakoutCable,5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP-H40GACU10M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M QSFP-H40GAOC10M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP-H40G-CU1M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP-H40G-CU3M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP-H40G-CU5M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REFURBISHED
R200-1120402W R200-1120402W-WS UCS C200M2 Srvr w/DVD w/oCPUmemHDD,PSUorPCIeCard REFURBISHED
R200-D1TC03 R200-D1TC03-WS Gen2 1TB SAS 7200 3.5 HDD/hotplug/C200 drivesled REFURBISHED
R200-D2TC03 R200-D2TC03-WS 2TB SAS 7200 3.5in HDD/hot plug/C200 drive sled REFURBISHED
R200-D300GB03 R200-D300GB03-WS Gen2 300GB SAS 15kRPM 3.5 HDD/hot plug/C200 sled REFURBISHED
R200-D450GB03 R200-D450GB03-WS 450GB SAS 15K 3.5in HDD/hot plug/C200 drive sled REFURBISHED
R200-PL004-CBL R200-PL004-CBL-WS LSI 6G MegaRAID 9260-4i 1 SAS cable C200 M2 ONLY REFURBISHED