二手通信设备库存表

新入库存表2017-05-26(请点击我)

新入库存表2017-05-26(请点击我)

CTI-VCS-CONTRL-K9 CTI-VCSCONTRLK9-WS VCS Control REFURBISHED
CTI-VCS-EXPRESS-K9 CTIVCSEXPRESSK9-WS VCS Expressway REFURBISHED
CTS-6000-K9 Codec 6000 - Rackmt Kit, Rmt Cntrl & Pwr Cbl REMANUFACTURED
CTS-6000CODEC-K9 6000 MXP Codec REMANUFACTURED
CTS-C20CODEC-K9 CTS-C20CODEC-K9-WS C20 Codec - REFURBISHED
CTS-C40CODEC-K9 Codec C40 Unit - Spare REMANUFACTURED
CTS-C60CODEC-K9 C60 Unit Codec - SPARE REMANUFACTURED
CTS-C90CODEC-K9 C90 Unit Codec - REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CAM-P60 TelePresencePrecision60Camera-autoExpand only REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CODEC-PRI-G2 CTS-CODEC-PRIG2-WS TelePresence Primary Codec REFURBISHED
CTS-CODEC-PRI-G2R Cisco TelePresence Codec 1GHz REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CODEC-S-PWR TelePresence PWR Supply for SingleScreenCodec REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CODEC-SEC CTS-CODEC-SEC-WS TelePresence Secondary Codec REFURBISHED
CTS-CODEC-SING-G1 TelePresence Single Screen Codec CTS-500-X REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CTRL-DV10 CTS-CTRL-DV10-WS Touch 10 REFURBISHED
CTS-CTRL-DV12-A CTS-CTRL-DV12-A-WS Touch12 for CTS-500-32/1300-47/TX9KXX0andTX13XX0 REFURBISHED
CTS-CTRL-DV8 CTS-CTRL-DV8-WS Touch Control for EX, cradle and handset REFURBISHED
CTS-CTRL-DVC8 CTS-CTRL-DVC8-WS Touch 8 - Control Device REFURBISHED
CTS-CTRL-DVP8 TelePresencMX200 42Touch w/integratd7.5mcable REMANUFACTURED
CTS-CTRL-DVX-10 CTS-CTRL-DVX-10-WS Touch 10 Control Device - selectable option REFURBISHED
CTS-DISP-37-GEN1 TelePresence 37 Display REMANUFACTURED
CTS-DISP-65-GEN3 Cisco TelePresence 65 Inch Plasma Display REMANUFACTURED
CTS-DISP-65-GEN4 65inch PlasmaDisplay for1300 3000 & TX Series REMANUFACTURED
CTS-EDGE95-K9 CTS-EDGE95-K9-WS Edge95MXPw/1mic,NPP,MS,512kISDN 2MbpsIP, PHDCam REFURBISHED
CTS-EDGEXX-K9 CTS-EDGEXX-K9-WS Edge Series Codec Spare REFURBISHED
CTS-EX60-K9 CTS-EX60-K9-WS EX60 - NPP, Touch UI - Spare REFURBISHED
CTS-EX90-K9 CTS-EX90-K9-WS EX90 - NPP, Touch UI SPARE REFURBISHED
CTS-INTP-C40-K9 CTS-INTP-C40-K9-WS IntPkg C40 - NPP, Rmt Cntrl, 1 Mic, Cbls REFURBISHED
CTS-INTP-C40-W4-K9 CTS-INTPC40W4K9-WS IntPkgC40-NPP, PHD 1080p 4X Cam, Rmt Cntrl, Mic REFURBISHED
CTS-INTP-C40-WC-K9 CTS-INTPC40WCK9-WS IntPkgC40 - NPP, PHD 1080p12X Cam, Rmt Cntrl,Mic REFURBISHED
CTS-INTP-C90-K9 CTS-INTP-C90-K9-WS IntPkg C90 NPP,Rckmt Kit,Rmt Cntrl,HDMI,Pwr Cbl REFURBISHED
CTS-ISDNLINK CTS-ISDNLINK-WS Cisco TelePresence ISDN Link REFURBISHED
CTS-ISDNLINK-K9 Cisco TelePresence ISDN Link REMANUFACTURED
CTS-LAEB-G2R CTS Audio Video Expansion Box G2R REMANUFACTURED
CTS-LAPCONN-UK TelePresenceLaptopConnectivity-United Kingdom REMANUFACTURED
CTS-LCU-G2R CTS Light Control Unit G2R REMANUFACTURED
CTS-LIGHT-DIM TelePresence Light Dimming Box REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MIC-CLNG Ceiling Mic Audio Science REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MIC-TABL60 CTS-MIC-TABL60-WS Cisco TelePresence Table Microphone 60 REFURBISHED
CTS-MTKIT-UA Universal AudioScience Mounting Kit REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX200-42-K9 Cis TelePresence 42,PHD1080p 4x,NPP,Touch,Mic REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX200-E-K9 Cisco TelePresence MX200 42 - Encrypted REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX200-FSK TelePresence MX200 Gen 2 Floor Stand Kit REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX200-K9 CTS-MX200-K9-WS TelePresenceMX200Gen 2,PHD 1080p 5x ,Touch,Mic REFURBISHED
CTS-MX300-E-K9 Cisco TelePresence MX300 55 - Encrypted REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX300-K9 TelePresenceMX300 55Gen2PHD1080p 8xTouchMic REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX300-WBK Cisco TelePresence MX300 Gen 2 Wheel Base REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX700-MON-L-D Left Monitor for MX700 55DualScreenw/Dual Cam REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX800D-2CAM-K9 Cisco MX800, Dual 70 REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MX800S-1CAM-K9 CTSMX800S1CAMK9-WS Cisco MX800, Single 70 REFURBISHED
CTS-MX800S-2CAM-K9 Cisco MX800, Single 70, Dual Camera REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MXP-1000-K9 1000 MXP REMANUFACTURED
CTS-MXP-1000-WN-K9 MXP1000-NTSC, Encrypted, 0k ISDN/768k IP REMANUFACTURED
CTS-P4252S-WBK Wheel base kit for single 42/52/55 Profile REMANUFACTURED
CTS-P42C20-K9 Profile42 in wC20-PHD1080p12xCam,TouchUI2Mics REMANUFACTURED
CTS-P55C40-K9 Profile55in wC40,NPP,PHD1080p12xCamTouch2Mics REMANUFACTURED
CTS-P55DC60-K9 Profile55Dual wC60,NPP12PHD 1080CamTouch4mics REMANUFACTURED
CTS-P65SC60-K9 Profil65wC60,NPP,PHD1080p12xCam,TouchUI,3Mics REMANUFACTURED
CTS-PHD-1080P-KIT CTS-PHD1080PKIT-WS PrecisionHD 1080p Camera Spare Kit REFURBISHED
CTS-PHD-1080P12XG PrecisionHD 1080p 12X Unit G REMANUFACTURED
CTS-PHD-1080P12XS CTSPHD1080P12XS-WS PrecisionHD 1080p 12X Unit - Silver REFURBISHED
CTS-PHD-1080P4XS CTS-PHD1080P4XS-WS PrecisionHD 1080p x4 REFURBISHED
CTS-PHD1080P12XS2 CTSPHD1080P12XS2WS PrecisionHD Camera 1080p 12x Gen 2 REFURBISHED
CTS-PHD1080P4XS1 CTSPHD1080P4XS1-WS PrecisionHD 1080p x4 - Silver REFURBISHED
CTS-PWR-LT-LED CTS-TX9XX0 and TX13XX0 LED PWR supply REMANUFACTURED
CTS-PWR-PDU TelePresence Power Distribution Unit REMANUFACTURED
CTS-QSC20-K9 CTS-QSC20-K9-WS QuickSet C20 with NPP, 1 mic, remote control REFURBISHED
CTS-QSC20-MIC CTS-QSC20-MIC-WS Performance Microphone 20 REFURBISHED
CTS-RMT-TRC4 CTS-RMT-TRC4-WS Remote Control IV REFURBISHED
CTS-RMT-TRC5 CTS-RMT-TRC5-WS Remote Control TRC 5 REFURBISHED
CTS-SX10-K9 CTS-SX10-K9-WS SX10 HD w/ wall mount, int 5x cam and mic REFURBISHED
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 CTSSX20PHD12XK9-WS SX20 Quick Set HD,NPP,12xPHDCam,1 mic,remote con REFURBISHED
CTS-SX20-PHD4X-K9 CTS-SX20PHD4XK9-WS SX20 QuikSet HD,NPP, 4x PHDCam,1mic, remote ctrl REFURBISHED
CTS-SX20-QS-WMK CTS-SX20-QS-WMK-WS Wall Mount Kit for SX20 REFURBISHED
CTS-SX20CODEC-K9 SPARE SX20 Codec encrypted REMANUFACTURED
CTS-SX20PHD2.5X-K9 SX20 QuickSetHD,NPP,2.5xPHDCam,1mic,remote cntrl REFURBISHED
CTS-SX80-IP40-K9 CTS-SX80-IP40K9-WS Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 4x Cam, Touch 10 REFURBISHED
CTS-SX80-IP60-K9 CTS-SX80-IP60K9-WS Cisco SX80 Codec, Precision 60 Cam, Touch 10 REFURBISHED
CTS-SX80-IPST60-K9 CTSSX80IPST60K9-WS Cisco SX80 Codec, Speaker Track 60, Touch 10 REFURBISHED
CTS-SX80CODEC CTS-SX80CODEC-WS SX80 CODEC Spare REFURBISHED
CTS-T3-DOCCAM Telepresence Document camera kit REMANUFACTURED
CTS-TCU Telepresence Control Unit REMANUFACTURED
CTS-TX9K-CAM-HS Cisco TelePresence TX9XX0 camera housing REMANUFACTURED
CTS-TX9K-CAMCLSTR Cisco TelePresence TX9XX0 camera cluster REMANUFACTURED
CTS-TX9K-MIC Cisco TelePresence TX9XX0 microphone REMANUFACTURED
CTS-VS-KIT Video Switch, codec S/N Req REMANUFACTURED
CTS1100-CAM TP 1100 High Definition IPBasedCamera Cluster REMANUFACTURED
CTS1300-CAM-CLST TelePresence1300 HiDef IP BasedCamera Cluster REMANUFACTURED
CTS3K-CAM-CLST-G2 TelePresence3200 Hi Def IP BasedCameraCluster REMANUFACTURED
CTS3K-CAM-CLUST TelePresence3000 Hi Def IP BasedCameraCluster REMANUFACTURED
CTS500-32-INTDISP TelPresnceIntegratd 32inDisplay without codec REMANUFACTURED
CVR-CFP-4SFP10G CVR-CFP-4SFP10G-WS CFP to SFP10G Adapter module REFURBISHED
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G CVR-QSFP-SFP10G-WS QSFP to SFP10G adapter REFURBISHED
CVR-X2-SFP Cisco TwinGig Converter Module REMANUFACTURED
CVR-X2-SFP10G CVR-X2-SFP10G-WS X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module REFURBISHED
CVR328W-K9-CN Wireless-N 3G VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
CVXC-2111-C-K9 Cisco VXC 2111 PCoIP Integrated - Charcoal REMANUFACTURED
CVXC-2112-C-K9 Cisco VXC 2112 ICA/RDP Integrated - Charcoal REMANUFACTURED
CVXC-2212-W-K9 Cisco VXC 2212 ICA/RDP Tower-White REMANUFACTURED
CVXC-6215-K9 Cisco VXC 6215 Tower - White (Spare) REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-CHASSIS-2 CWDM-CHASSIS-2-WS 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Mux Plug in Modules REFURBISHED
CWDM-GBIC-1470 1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-GBIC-1490 1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-GBIC-1570 1000BASE-CWDM 1570 nm GBIC (single mode only)REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-GBIC-1610 1000BASECWDM 1610 nm GBIC(single mode only) REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet & 1G/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
CWDM-SFP10G-1570 1570 nm SFP+10 GigabitEthernetTransceiver Mod REMANUFACTURED
D9036-2AC-1RU CHASSIS,1RU,NoPSU,D9036 REMANUFACTURED
D9036-MIO-MKI MODULAR INPUT OUTPUT,MKI,D9036 REMANUFACTURED
D9036-MVC-MKI MODULAR VIDEO CODEC, MKI, D9036 REMANUFACTURED
D9036-MVI-8-MKI MODULAR VIDEO INPUT, 8SDI,MKI,D9036 REMANUFACTURED
D9096-2C8-K9 Dual channel 8-bit 4:2:2AVC Encoder w/ 4audio REMANUFACTURED
D9485-2AC D9485,DAVIC QPSK Platform,1Mod x8 Demod,AC/AC REMANUFACTURED
D9485-2DC DAVIC QPSK Platform,1 Mod x 8 Demod,DC/DC REMANUFACTURED
D9824-GEN-1RU Advanced MultidecryptionReceiver GENERIC Pool REMANUFACTURED
D9824-IPIN-GEN-1RU 1RUwithGEN-ISE,HD,MPEG4,DVB-S2 MPEGoIP in-out REMANUFACTURED
D9824-IPIN-MDR-1RU 1RUwithMDR-ISE,HD,MPEG4,DVB-S2 MPEGoIP in-out REMANUFACTURED
D9854-GEN-ASI-1RU 1RU with GEN-ISE and ASI REMANUFACTURED
D9854-GEN-SDI-1RU 1RU with GEN-ISE, ASI & SDI REMANUFACTURED
D9854-IPIN-GEN-1RU 1RU withGEN-ISE,ASI,SDI&MPEGoIP in&out(optnl) REMANUFACTURED
D9858-1CH-GEN-1RU 1CH AdvancedReceivrTranscoder1RU with GEN-ISE REMANUFACTURED
D9858-2CH-GEN-1RU 2CH AdvancedReceiverTranscoder1RU withGEN-ISE REMANUFACTURED
D9859-ATP-1RU 1RUw/ATP-ISE 1HD & 1SDchannel PID REMANUFACTURED
D9859-GEN-1RU 1RU w/ GEN-ISE 1 HD & 1 SD channel REMANUFACTURED
D9865-B-PAL-EU D9865B, PAL MODULATOR, EU POWER CORD REMANUFACTURED
D9865-D-NTSC-8G-NA D9865D,NTSC MODULATOR W/ 8G,NA POWER CORD REMANUFACTURED
D9865-D-NTSC-NA D9865D,NTSC MODULATOR,NA POWER CORD REMANUFACTURED
D9865-H-PAL-EU D9865H, PAL MODULATOR, EU POWER CORD REMANUFACTURED
D9896-DEC D9896 4:2:2 AVC 10-bit Decoder REMANUFACTURED
DBDS-4039285 Sun Server M3000 w/SPARC64 VII+ REMANUFACTURED
DBDS-4042136 Transaction Encryption Device IV for PowerKEY REMANUFACTURED
DCM-ASI-MK1 DCM-ASI-MK1-WS D9900/D9901 DCM ASI I/O Board MKI REFURBISHED
DCM-COP-MK1 D9900/D9901 DCM Co-Processor Board MKI REMANUFACTURED
DCM-DRD-4SAT4CI D9900/D9901 DCM DRD S2/CI Card:4 RFInputs/4CI REMANUFACTURED
DCM-FEC-MK1 DCM-FEC-MK1-WS D9900/D9901 DCM FEC Board MKI REFURBISHED
DCM-GBE-MK1 DCM-GBE-MK1-WS D9900/D9901 DCM GbE I/O Board MKI REFURBISHED
DCM-GW-E-3I3O-J2K D9901DCMGatewaycard-El:3 In/3Out,JPEG2K3ch REMANUFACTURED
DCM-GW-E-6I-J2K D9901 GatewayCard-Electricl:6 Inpts,JPEG2K3ch REMANUFACTURED
DCM-GW-E-6O-J2K D9901GatewayCard-Electricl:6 Outpts,JPEG2K3ch REMANUFACTURED
DCM-MFP D9901-02DCM MultiFormatProcessBoardDoublLayer REMANUFACTURED
DCM-MFP-MK2 D9901-02 MultiFormatProcesngBoard,DoubleLayer REMANUFACTURED
DCM-MFP-S DCM-MFP-S-WS D9900-01-02DCMMulti-FrmtPrcesngBoard,SingleLayer REFURBISHED
DCM-MK1-1RU DCM-MK1-1RU-WS D9901 DCM MKI Chassis, 1RU, No PSU,REFURBISHED
DCM-MK2-2RU DCM-MK2-2RU-WS D9902 DCM Chassis, No PSU, REFURBISHED
DCM-TC-MK1 D9900/D9901 DCM Transcoder Board MKI REMANUFACTURED
DMP-4310-PWR DMP 4310 Power Supply, HW REMANUFACTURED
DMP-4310G-53-K9 DMP-4310G-53-K9-WS DMP 4310 32GB with Accessory Kit REFURBISHED
DMP-4310G-54-K9 DMP-4310G-54-K9-WS DMP 4310 32GB with Accessory Kit REFURBISHED
DMP-4400G-53-K9 DMP-4400G-53-K9-WS DMP 4400 4GB with Accessory Kit Spare REFURBISHED
DMP-4400G-54-K9 DMP 4400 4GB with Accessory Kit REMANUFACTURED
DMP-PRCASE-4400-S1 DMPPRCASE4400S1-WS DMP 4400 Protective Case Mount, Series 1 REFURBISHED
DS-13SLT-FAB2 MDS 9513 Crossbar Switching Fabric Module 2 REMANUFACTURED
DS-13SLT-FAB3 DS-13SLT-FAB3-WS 256-Gbps Fabric Module REFURBISHED
DS-C48S-300AC DS-C48S-300AC-WS MDS 9148S AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
DS-C9124DC-K9 DS-C9124DC-K9-WS MDS9124 4Gbps FCswitch w/8ports active and DC PS REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-16P-K9 DS-C9148-16P-K9-WS MDS 9148 base with 16 active ports REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-32P-K9 DS-C9148-32P-K9-WS MDS 9148 with 32 active ports REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-48P-K9 DS-C9148-48P-K9-WS MDS 9148 with 48 active ports REFURBISHED
DS-C9148D-4G16P-K9 MDS 9148 w/16p enabled,16x4GFC SW optics,2PS REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9148D-4G32P-K9 DSC9148D4G32PK9-WS MDS 9148 w/ 32p enabled, 32x4GFC SW optics, 2 PS REFURBISHED
DS-C9148D-8G16P-K9 DSC9148D8G16PK9-WS MDS 9148 with 16p enabled,16x8GFC SW optics 2 PS REFURBISHED
DS-C9148D-8G32P-K9 DSC9148D8G32PK9-WS MDS 9148 w/ 32p enabled,32x8GFC SW optics, 2 PS REFURBISHED
DS-C9148D-8G48P-K9 DSC9148D8G48PK9-WS MDS 9148 with 48p enabled,48x8GFC SW optics,2 PS REFURBISHED
DS-C9148S-12PK9 MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 12 active ports REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9148S-48PK9 DS-C9148S-48PK9-WS MDS 9148S 16G FC switch, w/ 48 active ports REFURBISHED
DS-C9148S-D12P8K9 DSC9148SD12P8K9-WS MDS9148S 16G FCswitch,w/12ActivePorts+8G SW SFPs REFURBISHED
DS-C9148S-D12PSK9 MDS9148S 16G FC SW,w/12activeports+16GSW SFPs REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9148S-D48PSK9 DSC9148SD48PSK9-WS MDS 16G FC switch,w/ 48 active ports+16G SW SFPs REFURBISHED
DS-C9222I-K9 DS-C9222I-K9-WS MDS9222i 18pt FC and 4pt GE + 1-slot Mod Sw REFURBISHED
DS-C9506 MDS 9506 Chassis REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9513 DS-C9513-WS MDS 9513 Chassis REFURBISHED
DS-C9513-3AK9 MDS9513BaseConfigChassis2Sup2A2Fab2,2 6KAC PS REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9513-4AK9 MDS9513BaseConfgChasis,2Sup2A,2Fabric3,2 6KPS REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9706 MDS 9706 Chassis No PowerSuppl,Fans Included REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9710-1K9 MDS9710BaseConfigChasFANs2Sup1 3Fab1 6PS AC3K REMANUFACTURED
DS-CAC-1900W 1900W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
DS-CAC-3000W 3000W AC Power Supply, Spare REMANUFACTURED
DS-CAC-6000W MDS 9513 6000W AC power supply, Spare REMANUFACTURED
DS-CAC-845W MDS 9216 845W AC Power Supply RESTRICTED PROD REMANUFACTURED
DS-CAC97-3KW DS-CAC97-3KW-WS MDS 9700 3000W AC power supply REFURBISHED
DS-CWDM8G1550 1550 nm CWDM 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ REMANUFACTURED
DS-CWDM8G1570 1570 nm CWDM 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ REMANUFACTURED
DS-HP-8GFC-K9 8Gbps FC Switch for HP Blade System REMANUFACTURED
DS-IBM-FC-LIC-K9 4Gbps FC IBM Blade SW w/ License Single Pack REMANUFACTURED
DS-PEM-20A-AC Power Entry Mod for MDS 9506 (1900W Pwr Sup), REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW 10 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW 10 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+,LC REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-WS 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC REFURBISHED
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER 8 Gbps Fibre Channel Extended Reach SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel LW SFP+, LC REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-WS 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC, Spare REFURBISHED
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1 Gbps Ethernet + 2 Gbps FC-LW SFP, LC, Spare REMANUFACTURED
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1Gbps Eth and 2Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP,LC REMANUFACTURED
DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gbps Fibre Channel-LR X2, REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9224-96K9 DS-X9224-96K9-WS 24-Port 8-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module REFURBISHED
DS-X9232-256K9 DS-X9232-256K9-WS 32-Port 8-Gbps Adv Fibre Channel Switching Mod REFURBISHED
DS-X9248-256BK9 48-Port 8-Gbps Advanced FC Mod,48 8G SW SFP+ REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9248-256K9 DS-X9248-256K9-WS 48 Port8-GbpsPerf Fibre Channel Switching Module REFURBISHED
DS-X9248-48K9 4/44-Port Host-Optimized 8-Gbps FC Module REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9248-96K9 DS-X9248-96K9-WS 48Port 8-Gbps FibreChannel SwitchingModule Spare REFURBISHED
DS-X9304-18K9 MDS 9000 18-port FC & 4-port GE Module, Spare REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9316-SSNK9 MDS 9000 16-Port GE Storage Services Node REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9448-768K9 DS-X9448-768K9-WS 48-Port 16-Gbps Fibre Channel Switching Module REFURBISHED
DS-X97-SF1-K9 MDS 9700 Series Supervisor-1 REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9710-FAB1 MDS 9710 Crossbar Switching Fabric-1 Module REMANUFACTURED
DS-X9848-480K9 48-port 10-Gbps FCoE Switching Module, Spare REMANUFACTURED
DSAN8210 CABU-DSAN8210,82CH,HFC PS REMANUFACTURED
DSK-594-500GB DSK-594-500GB-WS WAVE 594 500GB hard drive REFURBISHED
DSK-7500-450GB WAVE 7541-7571 450GB hard drive Spare REMANUFACTURED
DWDM-SFP10G-57.36 10GBASE DWDM1557.36 nm SFP10G(BUILD-TO-ORDER) REMANUFACTURED
DWDM-X2-59.79 DWDM-X2-59.79-WS DWDM X2 1559.79 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid) REFURBISHED
DWDM-XFP-C 10G MultiRate C Band Tunable DWDM XFP REMANUFACTURED
E100D-HDD-SAS900G 900 GB,SAS hard disk drive for DbleWide UCS-E REMANUFACTURED
E100D-HDD-SATA1T E100D-HDDSATA1T-WS 1 TB, SATA hard disk drive for DoubleWide UCS-E REFURBISHED
E100S-HDD-SATA1T E100S-HDDSATA1T-WS 1 TB, SATA hard disk drive for SingleWide UCS-E REFURBISHED
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU EHWIC-1GE-SFPCU-WS EHWIC 1port dualmodeSFP(100M/1G)/GE(10M/100M/1G) REFURBISHED
EHWIC-3G-EVDO-S 3G EHWIC EDVO for Sprint with GPS REMANUFACTURED
EHWIC-3G-EVDO-V EHWIC-3G-EVDO-V-WS 3G EHWICVerizonEV-DO A/0/1xRTT800/1900MHzSMS/GPS REFURBISHED
EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7 EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7-WS HSPA+R7 with GPS based MC8705 Conn REFURBISHED
EHWIC-3G-HSPA+7-A ATT HSPA+R7 with SMS/GPS based MC8705 REMANUFACTURED
EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U EHWIC-3G-HSPA-U-WS 3G EHWIC HSPA Universal with GPS REFURBISHED
EHWIC-4ESG EHWIC-4ESG-WS Four port 10/100/1000 Enet switch interface card REFURBISHED
EHWIC-4ESG-P EHWIC-4ESG-P-WS 4 port 10/100/1000 Enet switch intrface card PoE REFURBISHED
EHWIC-4G-LTE-A EHWIC-4G-LTE-A-WS 4G LTE EHWIC for ATT, 700 MHz Band 17 / HSPA+ REFURBISHED
EHWIC-4G-LTE-AT 4G LTE EHWIC for ATT, AWS/700 MHz, HSPA+ REMANUFACTURED
EHWIC-4G-LTE-GB 4GLTE EHWICforGlobal800/900/1800/2100/2600MHz REMANUFACTURED
EHWIC-4G-LTE-V EHWIC-4G-LTE-V-WS 4G LTE EHWIC for Verizon 700MHz Band13 CDMA RevA REFURBISHED
EHWIC-4SHDSL-EA EHWIC-4SHDSL-EA-WS Multi mode 4 pair G.SHDSL EFM and ATM mode REFURBISHED
EHWIC-D-8ESG EHWIC-D-8ESG-WS 8-port 10/100/1000 Enet switch interface card REFURBISHED
EHWIC-D-8ESG-P EHWIC-D-8ESG-P-WS 8-port 10/100/1000 Enet switch EHWIC w/ PoE REFURBISHED
EHWIC-VA-DSL-A EHWIC-VA-DSL-A-WS Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex A REFURBISHED
EHWIC-VA-DSL-B EHWIC-VA-DSL-B-WS Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex B REFURBISHED
EHWIC-VA-DSL-M EHWIC-VA-DSL-M-WS Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex M REFURBISHED
EM-HDA-6FXO 6pt voice/fax expansion module - FXO REMANUFACTURED
EM3-HDA-8FXS/DID EM3-HDA8FXS/DID-WS 8-port voice/fax expansion module - FXS and DID REFURBISHED
ESA-C170-K9 ESA-C170-K9-WS ESA C170 Email Security Appliance with Software REFURBISHED
ESA-C370-K9 ESA-C370-K9-WS ESA C370 Email Security Appliance with Software REFURBISHED
ESA-C380-K9 ESA C380 Email Security Appliance w/ Software REMANUFACTURED
ESR-PRE3 ESR-PRE3-WS Perf. Routing Engine 3, 2G DRAM, 128MB Flash REFURBISHED
ESR-PWR-AC AC power entry module for ESR10008 REMANUFACTURED
ESS-2020-24TC-CONB ESSPC 104MainSwitchplus 16PortExp CON LANBase REMANUFACTURED
ESS-2020-24TC-NCPB PC104 Main Switch plus 16Pt Exp NCP LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
ESS-2020-CON Embedded ServiceSwitchPCI104 ConductionCooled REMANUFACTURED
ESS-2020-CON-B EmbedServiceSwitch PC104ConductionCoolLANBase REMANUFACTURED
ESW2-350G-52DC-K9 ESW2-350G-52DC 52-port Gigabit Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
ESW2-550X-48DC-K9 ESW2-550X-48DC 48-port GbStackableMgd Switch REMANUFACTURED
EVM-HD-8FXS/DID EVM-HD-8FXS/DID-WS High density voice/fax ext. module-8 FXS/DID REFURBISHED
FAN-MOD-09 Fan Mod CISCO7609(2 req)/Cat6509-NEB-A (1 reqrd) REFURBISHED
FAN-MOD-13SHS FAN-MOD-13SHS-WS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7613-S Chassis REFURBISHED
FAN-MOD-4HS High-Speed Fan Module for 7604/6504-E Chassis REFURBISHED
FAN-MOD-6SHS FAN-MOD-6SHS-WS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7606-S Chassis REFURBISHED
FAN-MOD-9SHS FAN-MOD-9SHS-WS High Speed Fan Module for CISCO7609-S Chassis REFURBISHED
FET-10G FET-10G-WS 10G Line Extender for FEX REFURBISHED
FET-40G FET-40G-WS 40G Line Extender for FEX REFURBISHED
FIPS-SHIELD-3900 FIPS opacity shield for Cisco 3925/3945 REMANUFACTURED
FP7010-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 7010 Chassis,1U,8 Port Copper REMANUFACTURED
FP7020-K9 FP7020-K9-WS Cisco FirePOWER 7020 Chassis, 1U, 8 Port Copper REFURBISHED
FP7050-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 7050 Chas,1U,8 PortCopper REMANUFACTURED
FP7110-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 7110 Chassis,1U,8 Prt Copper REMANUFACTURED
FP7115-K9 FirePOWER 7115,1U,4PortCopper and 8 SFP Ports REMANUFACTURED
FP7120-FI-K9 Cisco FirePWR7120 Chassis,1U,8 Port1GbpsFiber REMANUFACTURED
FP7120-K9 FirePOWER 7120 Chassis, 1U, 8 Port Copper REMANUFACTURED
FP8120-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 8120 Chassis, 1U, 3 Slots REMANUFACTURED
FP8130-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 8130 Chassis, 1U, 3 Slots REMANUFACTURED
FP8250-K9 FP8250-K9-WS Cisco FirePOWER 8250 Chassis, 2U, 7 Slots REFURBISHED
FP8350-K9 Cisco FirePOWER 8350 Chassis, 2U, 7 Slots REMANUFACTURED
FPNM-2LR-10G-BP FirePWR 2-Prt10GbpsLRFiberN/w Modlew/ Bypass REMANUFACTURED
FPNM-2SR-10G-BP FirePWR2-Port10GbpsSRFiberN/w Modulew/Bypass REMANUFACTURED
FPNM-4CU-1G-BP FPNM-4CU-1G-BP-WS FirePOWER 4-Port 1Gbps CopperNetworkModuleBypass REFURBISHED
FPNM-4SR-10G-NBP FirePWR4Prt10GbpsSR FI NetworkModw/ NonBypass REMANUFACTURED
FS2000-K9 Cisco FirePWR Management Center 2000 Chassis REMANUFACTURED
FS2K-PWR-AC-650W Cisco FireSIGHT AC Power Supply 650W REMANUFACTURED
FS2K-SAS-600G Cisco FireSIGHT 600GB SAS Drive REMANUFACTURED
FS4000-K9 Cis FirePWR Management Center 4000 Chassis REMANUFACTURED
FS750-BASE-K9 Cis Firepwr Mgmt Center 750,no FireSIGHT lic REMANUFACTURED
GLC-3750V2-FX12 12 units of GLC-FE-100FX for 3750v2 REMANUFACTURED
GLC-BX40-D-I 1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1550NM REMANUFACTURED
GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD-WS 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module SMF1310nm DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-D-WS 100BASE-BX10-D SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP REMANUFACTURED
GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX SFP (40km) REMANUFACTURED
GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100FX-WS 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100LX-WS 100BASE-LX SFP for FE port REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD GLC-FE-100LXRGD-WS 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX SFP (80km) REMANUFACTURED
GLC-GE-100FX GLC-GE-100FX-WS 100BASE-FX SFP for 3750s, 3560, 2970s, 2960s REFURBISHED
GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM-WS GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver REFURBISHED
GLC-LH-SMD GLC-LH-SMD-WS 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP xcver mod,MMF/SMF,1310nm, DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM-WS GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-SX-MM-RGD-WS 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD-WS 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module,MMF,850nm,DOM REFURBISHED
GLC-T GLC-T-WS 1000BASET SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-TE GLC-TE-WS 1000BASE-TSFPtransceivermod fr Categ 5copperwire REFURBISHED
GLC-ZX-SM GLC-ZX-SM-WS 1000BASEZX SFP REFURBISHED
GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMD-WS 1000BASE-ZXSFP transceiver module,SMF,1550nm,DOM REFURBISHED
GRWIC-1CE1T1-PRI 1prt channelized T1/E1 & PRI GRWIC data only REMANUFACTURED
GRWIC-2CE1T1-PRI 2prt channelized T1/E1 & PRI GRWIC(data only) REMANUFACTURED
GRWIC-8A/S-232 8-Port Async/Sync Serial GRWIC, EIA-232 REMANUFACTURED
GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC GRWIC-D-ES2S8PC-WS EtherSwitch 8x 10/100T(4PoE)ports+2 100/1000 SFP REFURBISHED
GRWIC-D-ES-6S EtherSwitch 4 100FX SFP ports+2 100/1000 SFP REMANUFACTURED
GS7K-OPT-NODE GS7000 Node REMANUFACTURED
GSR16/320-CSC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR SchedulerFabric REMANUFACTURED
GSR16/320-SFC Cisco 12416 320 Gbps GSR Switch Fabric REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-1B-U HWIC-1B-U-WS 1-port ISDN BRI NT1 HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-1DSU-56K4 HWIC-1DSU-56K4-WS 1-port 4-WIRE 56/64 KBPS WAN INTERFACE CARD REFURBISHED
HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1GE-SFP-WS GigE high speed WIC with one SFP slot REFURBISHED
HWIC-1T-C 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-1T1/E1 T1/E1 HWIC w/Intg CSU/DSU (Cisco 1861 only) REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-2A/S HWIC-2A/S-WS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card REFURBISHED
HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI HWIC-2CE1T1-PRI-WS 2 port channelizd T1/E1 and PRI HWIC (data only) REFURBISHED
HWIC-2SHDSL HWIC-2SHDSL-WS 2pt G.shdsl HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-2T HWIC-2T-WS 2pt Serial WAN Interface Card REFURBISHED
HWIC-2T-C 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-4B-S/T HWIC-4B-S/T-WS 4-port ISDN BRI High-Speed WAN Interface Card REFURBISHED
HWIC-4ESW-C Four port10/100 Ethernet switch interfacecard REMANUFACTURED
HWIC-4SHDSL-E HWIC-4SHDSL-E-WS 4-pair EFM Based HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-4T HWIC-4T-WS 4pt Serial HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-4T1/E1 HWIC-4T1/E1-WS 4 port clear channel T1/E1 HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-8A HWIC-8A-WS 8pt Async HWIC REFURBISHED
HWIC-8A/S-232 HWIC-8A/S-232-WS 8-Port Async/Sync Serial HWIC, EIA-232 REFURBISHED
HWIC-D-9ESW-C Nine port10/100 Ethernet switchinterface card REMANUFACTURED
HX-SP-220M4SV1-3A HX220cHyprflexS/m w/2xE52660v3,8x32Gmem,3yrSW REMANUFACTURED
HX-SP-240M4SBP1-3A SPHX240cHprflxSysw/2xE52690v4,16x32Gmem,3yrSW REMANUFACTURED
HX-SP-240M4SXE1-1A SPHX240cHprflexSysw/2xE52630v3,8x32Gmem,1yrSW REMANUFACTURED
IAD2431-8FXS IAD2431 w/ 8FXS ports REMANUFACTURED
IAD2435-8FXS Cisco Integrated Access Device IAD2435-8FXS REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-E IE-2000-16PTCGE-WS POE on LAN base with 1588. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-L IE-2000-16PTCGL-WS POE on LAN Lite base. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16PTC-G-NX IE-200016PTCGNX-WS POE on LAN base w/ 1588, NAT and CC. GE uplinks REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-B IE-2000-16TC-B-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-G-E IE-2000-16TC-GE-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP, Base with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000-16TC-G-L IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP,Lite REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-16TC-G-N IE16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP,Base w/1588 &NAT REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-16TC-G-X IE1610/100,2FESFP+2T/SFP,Basew/1588,Comf.Coat REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-16TC-L IE-2000-16TC-L-WS IE 16 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-24T67-B IP67 IE 24 10/100 REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-4S-TS-G-B IE-2000-4S-TSGB-WS IE2000w/4-portSFP,2-portGE SFPuplinks,LANBaseima REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4S-TS-G-L IE2000 with 4ptSFP2ptGE SFPuplinksLANLite ima REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-4T-B IE-2000-4T-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4T-G-B IE-2000-4T-G-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 Gig port, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4T-G-L IE-2000-4T-G-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 Gig port, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4T-L IE-2000-4T-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-B IE-2000-4TS-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-G-B IE-2000-4TS-G-B-WS IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig port, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-G-L IE-2000-4TS-G-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 SFP Gig port, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-4TS-L IE-2000-4TS-L-WS IE 4 10/100,2 FE SFP, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8T67P-G-E IP67 IE 8 10/100 poe, 2 GE, with 1588 & NAT REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-8TC-B IE-2000-8TC-B-WS IE 8 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-B IE-2000-8TC-G-B-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Base REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-E IE-2000-8TC-G-E-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Base with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-L IE-2000-8TC-G-L-WS IE 8 10/100,2 T/SFP, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000-8TC-G-N IE 8 10/100,2T/SFP,Base w/1588 & NAT REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000-8TC-L IE-2000-8TC-L-WS IE 8 10/100,2 FE SFP+2 T/SFP FE, Lite REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-16TC-G IE-2000U-16TC-G-WS IE2000U16x10/100,2FE SFP,2T/SFP GEport with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-16TC-GP IE-2000U-16TCGP-WS IE 2000U 16x10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports wi/ 1588,PoE REFURBISHED
IE-2000U-4S-G IE 2000U 4 SFP FE, 2 SFP GE ports REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000U-4TS-G IE 2000U 4 x 10/100, 2 SFP GE ports REMANUFACTURED
IE-2000U-8TC-G IE-2000U-8TC-G-WS IE 2000U 8 x 10/100,2 T/SFP GE ports with 1588 REFURBISHED
IE-3000-4TC IE-3000-4TC-WS Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 4 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REFURBISHED
IE-3000-4TC-E IE-3000-4TC-E-WS IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REFURBISHED
IE-3000-8TC IE-3000-8TC-WS Cisco IE 3000 Switch, 8 10/100 + 2 T/SFP REFURBISHED
IE-3000-8TC-E IE-3000-8TC-E-WS IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 REFURBISHED
IE-3010-16S-8PC IE-3010-16S-8PC-WS Rack Mt Switch 16 100 SFP,8 10/100 PoE,2GE No PS REFURBISHED
IE-3010-24TC IE-3010-24TC-WS Rack Mount Switch 24 10/100B-T,2 GEuplinks.No PS REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4GC4GP4G-E IE40004GC4GP4GE-WS IE40004xcombo 1G wi/4x1GPoE,4x1GCombo,LAN Bas REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4GS8GP4G-E IE40004GS8GP4GE-WS IE4000 4xSFP1G w/ 8x1G PoE,4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4S8P4G-E IE-4000-4S8P4GE-WS IE4000 4xSFP100M w/ 8xPoE,4x1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4T4P4G-E IE-4000-4T4P4GE-WS 4 x RJ45 10/100M,4 x PoE 10/100M, 4 x1G Combo,LA REFURBISHED
IE-4000-4TC4G-E IE-4000-4TC4G-E-WS IE 4000 4 x combo 10/100M, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8GT4G-E IE-4000-8GT4G-E-WS 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8GT8GP4G-E IE40008GT8GP4GE-WS 8 x RJ45 10/100/1000 w/ 8 x 1G PoE, 4 x 1G Combo REFURBISHED
IE-4000-8S4G-E IE4000 8 x SFP 100M,4 x 1G Combo ,LAN Base REMANUFACTURED
IE-4000-8T4G-E IE-4000-8T4G-E-WS IE 4000 8 x RJ45 10/100M, 4 x 1G Combo,LAN Base REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4PC IEM-3000-4PC-WS Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 4 POE 10/100 REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4PC-4TC IEM-3000-4PC4TC-WS IE3000 ExpModule, 4 POE 10/100 4 non-POE 10/10 REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-4SM IEM-3000-4SM-WS Cisco IE 3000 4 port SFP expansion module REFURBISHED
IEM-3000-8FM Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 100FX REMANUFACTURED
IEM-3000-8SM Cisco IE 3000 8 port SFP expansion module REMANUFACTURED
IEM-3000-8TM IEM-3000-8TM-WS Cisco IE 3000 Expansion Module, 8 10/100 REFURBISHED
IPS-2X10GE-SR-INT IPS 2Port 10Gb Ethernet Interface Card,SR, LC REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4240-K9 IPS 4240 Appliance Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4255-K9 IPS 4255 Appliance Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4260-K9 IPS 4260 Sensor REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4345-K9 IPS 4345 with SW, 8GE data+1 GE mgmt,AC Power REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4520-INC-K9 IPS4520w/SW,4xSFP/SFP+,6GE Cu,2xGeMgmt REMANUFACTURED
IPS-4520-K9 IPS 4520w/SW,4x SFP/SFP+,6GE Cu,2xGe Mgmt REMANUFACTURED
IPS4270-20-K9 Base 4270-20 Chassis with Redundant Power REMANUFACTURED
ISE-3315-K9 ISE-3315-K9-WS Cisco Identity Services Engine 3315 HW Appliance REFURBISHED
ISE-3355-K9 ISE-3355-K9-WS CiscoIdentityServicesEngine3355 Hardware Appl REFURBISHED
ISE-3395-K9 ISE-3395-K9-WS CiscoIdentityServicesEngine3395HardwareAppliance REFURBISHED
ISM-SRE-300-K9 ISM-SRE-300-K9-WS Services Ready Engine 300 - 512MB,4GB Fl,1C CPU REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-19 ISM-VPN-19-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-29 ISM-VPN-29-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISM-VPN-39 ISM-VPN-39-WS 3DES/AES/SUITE-B VPN Encryption module REFURBISHED
ISR4431-SEC/K9 ISR4431-SEC/K9-WS Cisco ISR 4431 Sec bundle w/SEC license REFURBISHED
ISR4431/K9 ISR4431/K9-WS Cisco ISR 4431 (4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB) REFURBISHED
ISR4451-X-AX/K9 ISR4451-X-AX/K9-WS Cisco ISR4451 AX Bundle with APP and SEC license REFURBISHED
ISR4451-X/K9 ISR4451-X/K9-WS ISR 4451(4GE,3NIM,2SM,8GFLASH,4G DRAM)IP BASE REFURBISHED
KEY-UCM-ADMIN2-K9 CUCM Admin Security Token, 7.1 or Newer REMANUFACTURED
LC-FC-NF-1000-K9 StealthWatch FlowCollector for NetFlow1K appl REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-50 Cisco CRS-1 Series LCC- FCC Cable 50m REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-60R CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 60m riser-rate REMANUFACTURED
LCC/M-FC-FBR-70R CRS-1 series LCC-FCC cable 70m riser-rate REMANUFACTURED
LCD-110L-PRO-42 LCD-110L-PRO-42-WS Cisco LCD PRO 110L,42 inch, 1080p,w/Remote,Spare REFURBISHED
LCD-110Q-PRO-55 LCD-110Q-PRO-55-WS Cisco LCD PRO 110Q, 55 inch, 1080p, w/ Remote REFURBISHED
M-ASR1001-HD-160G Cisco ASR1001 160GB Hard Disk Drive, REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1001X-16GB Cisco ASR1001-X 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1002X-16GB Cisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1002X-8GB Cisco ASR1002-X 8GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-16GB ASR1001 16 GB DRAM, REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-4GB Cisco ASR1001 4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-1001-8GB Cisco ASR1001 8GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-HDD-40GB M-ASR1K-HDD40GB-WS Cisco ASR1000 RP1 40GB HDD REFURBISHED
M-ASR1K-HDD-80GB M-ASR1K-HDD80GB-WS Cisco ASR1000 RP2 80GB HDDREFURBISHED
M-ASR1K-RP1-4GB Cisco ASR1000 RP1 4GB DRAM, spare REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-RP2-16GB Cisco ASR1000 RP2 16GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
M-ASR1K-RP2-8GB Cisco ASR1000 RP2 8GB DRAM, Spare REMANUFACTURED
M9148PL8-8G-SFP M9148PL8-8G-SFP-WS MDS 9148 8-port upgrade license + 8G SW SFPs REFURBISHED
MCS-7825-I5-IPC1 MCS-7825-I5IPC1-WS Bare Metal MCS7825-I5 svr 1xX3430 ,4GB & 2x250GB REFURBISHED
MCS-7835-I3-CCE1 HW Only MCS-7835-I3 1x5504CPU,4GBRAM,2x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7835-I3-CCX1 HW OnlyMCS-7835-I3 1x5504CPU,4GB RAM,2x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7835-I3-ECS1 Unity MCS-7835-I3,2x300 HDD,4GB RAM REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7835-I3-IPC1 MCS-7835-I3IPC1-WS Bare Metal MCS7835IBMsvr r1x5504CPU,4GB,2x146HDD REFURBISHED
MCS-7835-I3-RC1 HW Only IBMserver 1x5504 CPU,4GB RAM,2x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-CCE1 HW Only MCS-7845-I3 1x5540CPU,6GB RAM4x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-CCE2 HW MCS-7845-I3 2x5540 CPU8GB RAM4x300 SAS HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-IPC1 BareMetalMCS7845 IBMsrvr 1x5540,6GB, 4x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-IPC2 Bare Metal IBM SVR 1x5540CPU,6GB RAM,4x300HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-RC1 MCS-7845-I3 1x5540 CPU, 6GB RAM,4x146HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS-7845-I3-RC2 MP MCS-7845-I3,4x300 HDD,8GB RAM,Quad-Cores REMANUFACTURED
MCS7825I5-K9-CMD2 MCS7825I5K9CMD2-WS Unified CM 8.5 7825-I5 Appliance, 0 Seats REFURBISHED
MCS7825I5-K9-CMD3A Unified CM 8.6 7825-I5 Appliance, 0Seats REMANUFACTURED
MCS7825I5-K9-CXA1 CCX8.5 Appliance 1x X3430CPU,4GB RAM,2x250HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS7825I5-K9-UCC2 CUCxn 8.5 MCS-7825-I5,2x250 HDD,4GB RAM IBM REMANUFACTURED
MCS7828I4-SS1 Cisco MCS 7828-I4 HW Only Service REMANUFACTURED
MCS7828I5-K9-BE8B CMBE5K 8.X,7828-I5 appl,50 Bas UCLs,50 Bas VM REMANUFACTURED
MCS7835I3-K9-CMC2 Unified CM 7.1 7835-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats REMANUFACTURED
MCS7835I3-K9-CMD1 Unified CM 8.0 7835-I3 Appliance REMANUFACTURED
MCS7835I3-K9-CXA1 CCX 8.0 7835-I3Appl1x5504CPU,4GBRAM,2x146 HDD REMANUFACTURED
MCS7845I3-K9-CMC2 Unified CM 7.1 7845-I3 Appliance, 0 Seats REMANUFACTURED
MCS7845I3-K9-CMD1 Unified CM 8.0 7845-I3 Appliance REMANUFACTURED
MCS7845I3-K9-CXA1 CCX8.07845I3Appl1x5540/5630CPU,6GBRAM,4x146HDDREMANUFACTURED
MCS7890C1-BE8-K9 MCS7890C1-BE8K9-WS Bus Ed 3000 8.x MCS7890 HW appliance w. 2 T1/E1 REFURBISHED
MCS7890C1-K9-NFR BusEdition3000 8.xMCS7890 HW appl w. 2 T1/E1 REMANUFACTURED
MDE-650WPS-C MDE 650W Power Supply C-Series, HW, Spare REMANUFACTURED
ME-3400-24FS-A ME-3400-24FS-A-WS ME 3400 Switch - 24FX SFP + 2 SFP, AC REFURBISHED
ME-3400-24TS-A ME-3400-24TS-A-WS ME 3400 Switch - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP, AC PS REFURBISHED
ME-3400E-24TS-M ME-3400E-24TS-M-WS Spare chassis for ME-3400E-24TS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3400EG-12CS-M ME-3400EG-12CSM-WS Spare for ME-3400EG-12CS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3400EG-2CS-A ME-3400EG-2CS-A-WS ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED
ME-3400G-12CS-A ME-3400G-12CS-A-WS ME 3400 Series 12 Combo + 4 SFP AC PS REFURBISHED
ME-3400G-12CS-D ME-3400G-12CS-D-WS ME 3400 Series 12 combo + 4 SFP DC REFURBISHED
ME-3400G-2CS-A ME-3400G-2CS-A-WS ME 3400 Series 2 Combo + 2 SFP AC REFURBISHED
ME-3600X-24FS-M ME-3600X-24FS-M-WS Spare for ME-3600X-24FS-M REFURBISHED
ME-3600X-24TS-M ME-3600X-24TS-M-WS ME3600X Enet Access 24 10/100/1000 + 2 10GE SFP+ REFURBISHED
ME-X4640-CSFP-E ME-X4640-CSFP-E-WS 80Port GE CSFP FTTx,2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory REFURBISHED
ME1200-4S-A CiscoME1200Carrier Ethernet AccDevicew/AC PWR REMANUFACTURED
ME2600X-44FA-A-K9 ME2600X-44FAAK9-WS ME2600X EthrntAccSwtch44xGE SFPw/4x10GE SFP+AC P REFURBISHED
ME2600X-44FA-D-K9 ME2600X-44FADK9-WS ME2600XEtherntAccessSW44xGESFPw/4x10GE SFP+-48V REFURBISHED
ME34X-PWR-AC ME34X-PWR-AC-WS ME3400E spare AC power supply REFURBISHED
ME34X-PWR-DC ME34X-PWR-DC-WS ME3400E spare DC power supply REFURBISHED
ME4600-AMX-16GPON ME4600AMXAccessCardw/16xGPON(SFPsnot incl)REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-UMX-4X10GE UMX UplinkCard w/4 x 10GE(XFPs not included) REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-UMX/AMX-BP ME4600 UMX/AMX Uplink/Access Blank Panel REMANUFACTURED
ME4600-XCO-640 ME4600 XCO 640Gbps Switch Fabric Card REMANUFACTURED
ME4601-OLT ME4600 OLT 1RU Chassis REMANUFACTURED
ME4620-OLT ME4600OLT14RUChassisw/20slots(ComplteAssembl) REMANUFACTURED
ME4624-ONT-RGW IndoorRGWONTw/2xPOTSFXS,4xFE/GE,2xUSB,WiFi REMANUFACTURED
MEM-1900-2GB 2GB DRAM(1DIMM)forCisco1941/1941W ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-1900-512MB 512MB DRAM (1 DIMM)for Cisco 1941/1941W ISR, REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2900-1GB 1GB DRAM(1 DIMM) for Cisco2901,2911,2921 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2900-2GB 2GBDRAM (1DIMM) forCisco2901,2911,2921ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2900-512MB 512MB DRAM(1 DIMM)for Cisco2901,2911,2921 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-294-8GB WAVE 294 8GB memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2951-1GB 1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2951-2GB 2GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-2951-512MB 512MB DRAM(1DIMM) for Cisco 2951 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-3900-1GB 1GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 3925/3945 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-3900-512MB 512MB DRAM(1DIMM) for Cisco3925/3945 ISR, REMANUFACTURED
MEM-4400-4G 4G DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco ISR 4400, Spare REMANUFACTURED
MEM-594-12GB WAVE 594 12GB memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM-A-MSFC3-1GB 1G Memory Upgrade Option REMANUFACTURED
MEM-A-RSP720-2G ContextAwareLic For12KTags(RSSI &TDOA based) REMANUFACTURED
MEM-A-S720-SP-1GB 1G Memory Upgrade Option REMANUFACTURED
MEM-C4K-FLD128M C4000 Sup IIIIV Compact Flash Disk 128MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-C6K-CPTFL2GB Catalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 2GB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CC-WAN-512M 512MB MemoryModule for EnhancedFlexWAN Module REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-1GB 1GB CompactFlash for Cisco 1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-256MB 256MB Compact Flash xCisco 1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-256MB-RGD Compact Flash for Cisco CGR2010 REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-256U1GB 256MBto1GBCpctFlashUpgrdeforCis1900,2900,3900 REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-2GB 2GBCompact Flash forCisco1900,2900,3900ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-4GB 4GB Compact Flash for Cisco1900,2900,3900ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-CF-512MB 512MBCompactFlash for Cisco1900,2900,3900 ISR REMANUFACTURED
MEM-FLASH-16G 16G Compact Flash Memory for Cisco ISR 4450 REMANUFACTURED
MEM-I/O-FLD64M Cisco 7200 I/O PCMCIA Flash Disk Memory, 64MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-MSFC2-512MB MEM-MSFC2-512MB-WS Cat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB REFURBISHED
MEM-MSFC3-1GB 1GB Mem for Sup720,Sup720-3B & MSFC2A REMANUFACTURED
MEM-NPE-G2-1GB 7200 Series NPE-G2 1GB Memory, SPARE REMANUFACTURED
MEM-NPE-G2-FLD256 7200 Compact Flash Disk for NPE-G2, 256 MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM-PRP3-8G Cisco XR 12000 PRP-3 8GB Memory 2X4GB DIMM REMANUFACTURED
MEM-RSP720-2G RSP720 1G-2G RP MemoryUpgrade (1 x 2G Module) REMANUFACTURED
MEM-RSP720-4G RSP720 RP Memory Upgrade to 4G(2x2G Modules) REMANUFACTURED
MEM-SAMI-6P-4GB SAMI 6xPPCs w/4GB per PPC Memory Option REMANUFACTURED
MEM-SD-1GB-RGD SD Flash for Cisco CGS2520 REMANUFACTURED
MEM-SUP720-SP-1GB Cat6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 & Sup720-3B REMANUFACTURED
MEM-UBR72K-G2-2GB UBR7200 Series NPE-G2 2GB Memory, Spare REMANUFACTURED
MEM-XCEF720-1GB Catalyst6500 1GBDDRxCEF720 67xxintrfceDFC3BXL REMANUFACTURED
MEM-XCEF720-256M DDR,for xCEF720 (67xx & 68xx) interface mods REMANUFACTURED
MEM-XCEF720-512M MEM-XCEF720512M-WS 512MB DDR,for xCEF720(67xx interface,DFC3A/DFC3B)REFURBISHED
MEM1600-8FC Cisco 1600 8MB Flash Card REMANUFACTURED
MEM1800-32CF 32MB Cisco 1800 Compact Flash Memory REMANUFACTURED
MEM1860-128CF 128MB CF for 1861 REMANUFACTURED
MEM2800-128CF 128MB CF for the 2800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM2800-256CF MEM2800-256CF-WS 256MB CF for the Cisco 2800 Series REFURBISHED
MEM2811-512D 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 2811 REMANUFACTURED
MEM3800-128CF 128MB CF for the Cisco 3800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM3800-256CF 256MB CF for the Cisco 3800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM3800-256D 256MB DIMM DDR DRAM for theCisco3800Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM3800-512D 512MB DIMM DDR DRAM for the Cisco 3800 Series REMANUFACTURED
MEM8XX-256U512D DRAM Upgrade 256 MB to 512 MB REMANUFACTURED
MEM8XX-512U1GBD DRAM Upgrade 512 MB to 1GB REMANUFACTURED
MEMUSB-1024FT 1GB USB Flash Token REMANUFACTURED
MFEFX1 MFEFX1-WS 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MFELX1 MFELX1-WS 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBBX1 MGBBX1-WS Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBLH1 MGBLH1-WS Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBSX1 MGBSX1-WS Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver REFURBISHED
MGBT1 GigabtEthrnt1000Base-TMini-GBIC SFPTranscever REMANUFACTURED
MIXS-00-SV6R2512D Sun2501M212-DiskExpansionTrayDC12x600GB2.5HDD REMANUFACTURED
MP-3545MS-V Cisco Unified MeetingPlace V blade24/48 V pts REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24-K9-CN Cisco MS200X Series Switch, 24 10/100+2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24P-K9-CN Cisco MS200XSeriesSwitch,24 10/100PoE+2 T/SFP REMANUFACTURED
MS200X-24S-K9-CN MS200XSeriesSwitch,24 10/100+2T/SFPStdEdition REMANUFACTURED
MWR-2941-DC-A MWR-2941-DC-A-WS MWR 2941-DC-A Mobile Wireless Router REFURBISHED
N01-UAC1 Single phase AC power module for UCS 5108 REMANUFACTURED
N10-E0060 6-port 8Gb FC/Expansion module/UCS 6100Series REMANUFACTURED
N10-E0080 8-port 4Gb FC/Expansion module/UCS 6100Series REMANUFACTURED
N10-E0440 N10-E0440-WS 4-port 10 GE/4-port 4Gb FC/Exp module/UCS 6100 REFURBISHED
N10-PAC1-550W N10-PAC1-550W-WS 550W power supply unit for UCS 6120XP/100-240VAC REFURBISHED
N10-PAC2-750W 750W PSU for UCS 6140XP/100-240VAC REMANUFACTURED
N10-S6100-UPG N10-S6100-UPG-WS UCS6120XP20-prtFabricIntrcnct/0 PSU/2fans/noSFP+ REFURBISHED
N10-S6200-UPG UCS6140XP40portFabricInterc/0PSU/5fans/noSFP+ REMANUFACTURED
N1K-1110-S N1K-1110-S-WS ONE Nexus1110-S (NO Nexus 1000V licenses) REFURBISHED
N1K-1110-X N1K-1110-X-WS 1 Nexus 1110-X (NO HDD or Nexus 1000V licenses) REFURBISHED
N1K-C1010 Cisco Nexus 1010 Virtual Services Appliance REMANUFACTURED
N20-AB0002 CiscoUCS NIC M51KR-BBroadcomBCM57711 NetAdptr REMANUFACTURED
N20-AC0002 N20-AC0002-WS UCS M81KR Virtual Interface Card/PCIe/2-port 10G REFURBISHED
N20-AI0102 CisUCS CNA M61KR-I Intl Convrgd Netwrk Adaptr REMANUFACTURED
N20-AQ0102 Cisco UCS CNA M72KR-Q QLogic CnvrgdNtwk Adptr REMANUFACTURED
N20-B6625-1 N20-B6625-1-WS UCS B200M2BladeServerw/oCPU,memory,HDD,mezzanine REFURBISHED
N20-B6625-1-UPG N20-B6625-1-UPG-WS UCS B200 M2 Blade Svr no CPU, memory, HDD, mezz REFURBISHED
N20-B6625-2 UCS B250 M2BladeSvr w/o CPUmem,HDD, mezzanine REMANUFACTURED
N20-BHTS1 N20-BHTS1-WS CPUheatsink forUCS B22M3 & B200M1/M2BladeServers REFURBISHED
N20-BHTS4 CPU heatsink for UCS B250 M2 Blade Server REMANUFACTURED
N20-BHTS6 N20-BHTS6-WS CPU heat sink for UCS B230 Blade Server REFURBISHED
N20-BKVM KVM local IO cable for UCSservers consolePort REMANUFACTURED
N20-C6508 N20-C6508-WS UCS5108BldeSvrAC Chs/0PSU/8fans/0fabric extender REFURBISHED
N20-CAK N20-CAK-WS AccessKit5108BladeChassis incl RailkitKVM dongle REFURBISHED
N20-FAN5 N20-FAN5-WS Fan module for UCS 5108 REFURBISHED
N20-I6584 N20-I6584-WS UCS 2104XP Fabric Extender/4 external 10Gb ports REFURBISHED
N20-X00001 2.93GHzXeonX5570 95W CPU/8MBcacheDDR3 1333MHz REMANUFACTURED
N20-X00002 N20-X00002-WS 2.53GHzXeonE5540 80WCPU/8MBcache/DDR31066MHz REFURBISHED
N20-X00003 N20-X00003-WS 2.26GHzXeonE5520 80WCPU/8MBcache/DDR3 1066MHz REFURBISHED
N20-X00004 2.26GHzXeonL5520 60WCPU8MBDDR3 1066MHzNoHtSnk REMANUFACTURED
N20-X00006 2.66GHzXeonX5550 95WCPU8MBDDR3 1333MHzNoHtSnk REMANUFACTURED
N2200-ACC-KIT N2200-ACC-KIT-WS N2K-C2200 Series FEX Accessory Kit, Spare REFURBISHED
N2200-PAC-400W N2200-PAC-400W-WS N2K/3K 400W AC PS,Std airflow -Port side exhaust REFURBISHED
N2200-PAC-400W-B N2200-PAC-400WB-WS N2K/N3K ACPwrSup,Revers airflw(port side intake) REFURBISHED
N2200-PDC-350W-B N2200-PDC-350WB-WS Nexus 2K and 3K Reverse Airflow DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N2200-PDC-400W N2200-PDC-400W-WS N2K400W DC PwrSup,Std airflow(Port side exhaust) REFURBISHED
N2248TP-E-FD-BUN Std AirflowPack:N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE,2DC PS,1Fan REMANUFACTURED
N2K-B22HP-F Cis NexusB22 Fabric Extender for HP with FETs REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2148T-1GE N2K-C2148T-1GE-WS N2K1GE FEX,1PS,1FanMod,48x1GBaseT4x10GE(reqSFP+) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2224TF-1GE N2K-C2224TF-1GE-WS Nexus2224TP w/4 FET 2 AC PS,1 Fan,Std Airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2224TP-1GE N2K-C2224TP-1GE-WS N2K GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan Std Air,24x100/1000T+2x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232-FAN N2K-C2232-FAN-WS N2200 10GE FEX Fan,Std airflow port side exhaust REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232-FAN-B Nexus2200 10GE FEX FAN,ReversedAirflow REMANUFACTURED
N2K-C2232PF-10GE N2K-C2232PF10GE-WS Nexus 2232PP + 16 FET (2 AC PS,1 FAN(Std Airfl)) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232PP N2K-C2232PP-WS N2K-C2232PP-10E(32x1/10GE+8x10GE),airflw/PWROptn REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232PP-10GE N2K-C2232PP10GE-WS N2K 10GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan(Std Air),32x1/10GE+8x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232T8F-E N2K-C2232T8F-E-WS Nexus 2232TM-E w/ 8 FET, choice of airflow/power REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TF-10GE N2K-C2232TF10GE-WS Nexus2232TM with16FET(2AC PS,1Fan(Std Airfflow)) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TF-E N2K-C2232TF-E-WS Nexus 2232TM-E with 16 FET choice of airflow/pwr REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TM-10GE N2K-C2232TM10GE-WS N2K 10GE, 32x1/10GT+Uplink Mod,Spare (no FAN/PS) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TM-E-10G N2K 10GE,no PS and no Fan, 32x1/10GT+UplnkModule REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248-FAN N2K-C2248-FAN-WS N2200 GE FEX Fan Module, Std airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248-FAN-B N2K-C2248-FAN-B-WS Nexus2200 10GE FEX FAN,ReversedAirflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248PQ N2K-C2248PQ-WS Nexus2000Series10GE FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+;4x40GQSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248PQ-10GE N2K-C2248PQ10GE-WS N2K 10GE, 48x1/10GE SFP+ +4x40G QSFP(No Fans/PS) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TF-1GE N2K-C2248TF-1GE-WS Nexus 2248TP 8 FET 2 AC PS, 1 Fan Std Airflow REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TF-E N2K-C2248TF-E-WS Nexus 2248TP-E w/ 8 FET, choice of airflow/power REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP N2K-C2248TP-WS 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE, airflow/power option REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-1GE N2K-C2248TP-1GE-WS N2K GE,2 AC PS,1 Fan Std Air,48x100/1000T+4x10GE REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-E N2K-C2248TP-E-WS N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE,airfl/PS REFURBISHED
N2K-C2248TP-E-1GE N2K-C2248TPE1GE-WS N2K 48x100/1000-T+4x10GE (req SFP+) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2332TQ N2K-C2332TQ-WS N2300 Series 10GT FEX;32x1/10GT ;4x40G QSF REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348TQ N2K-C2348TQ-WS Nexus 2000, 10GT FEX; 48x1/10T; 6x40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ N2K-C2348UPQ-WS Nexus2000,10GE UP FEX;48x1/10GE SFP+; 6x40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ-10GE N2KC2348UPQ10GE-WS Nexus2348UPQ;48x1/10GE SFP+;6x40GQSFP(no PS/fan) REFURBISHED
N2K-C2348UPQ4F N2K-C2348UPQ4F-WS Nexus 2348UPQ w/ 4 Bidi or 2FET-40G and 8FET-10G REFURBISHED
N2K-PAC-200W N2K-PAC-200W-WS N2K-C2148 Series FEX 200W AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI01 N2XX-ABPCI01-WS Broadcom 5709 Dual-Port Ethernet PCIe Adapter REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI01-M3 Broadcom5709DualPtEthernetPCIeAdapterM3&later REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-ABPCI02 N2XX-ABPCI02-WS Broadcom 57711 Dual Port 10GbE NIC w/TOE iSCSI REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI03 N2XX-ABPCI03-WS Broadcom5709QuadPort10/100/1GbNIC w/TOEiSCSI REFURBISHED
N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-WS Broadcom5709QuadPortGbw/TOEiSCSI forM3 Servers REFURBISHED
N2XX-ACPCI01 N2XX-ACPCI01-WS CiscoUCS P81E VirtualInterfaceCard/2-port10Gbps REFURBISHED
N2XX-AEPCI01 Emulex OneConnect OCe10102-F CNA 2 port 10Gb REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AEPCI03 EmulexLPe11002DualPort4GbFibreChannelHBA REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AEPCI05 N2XX-AEPCI05-WS Emulex LPe 12002, 8Gb dual port FibreChannel HBA REFURBISHED
N2XX-AIPCI01 N2XX-AIPCI01-WS Intel Dual Port 10 GbE Ethernet X520 Servr Adptr REFURBISHED
N2XX-AIPCI02 Intel Quad port GbE Controller(E1G44ETG1P20) REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AQPCI01 QlogicQLE8152ConvrgdNtwrkAdptr/2prt10GbCopper REMANUFACTURED
N2XX-AQPCI05 N2XX-AQPCI05-WS Qlogic QLE2562, 8Gb dual port Fibre Channel HBA REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048-FAN N3K-C3048-FAN-WS Nexus 3048 Fan Module, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048-FAN-B N3K-C3048-FAN-B-WS Nexus 3048 Fan Module, Port-side intake REFURBISHED
N3K-C3048TP-1GE N3K-C3048TP-1GE-WS Nexus 3048TP-1GE 1RU 48x1GE,4x10GE no p/s,no fan REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-E-FA-L3 Nexus3064E StdAirflow portside exh LANEntLicB REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064-FAN N3K-C3064-FAN-WS Nexus3064FanModule,Front-to-Back Airflow, Spare REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-FAN-B N3K-C3064-FAN-B-WS Nexus3064FanModule,Rev airflow(port side intake) REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064-X-FA-L3 N3K-C3064-XFAL3-WS Nexus3064X,FwdAirflw(portsideExhast)AC P/S,LANEn REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064PQ Nexus3064PQ 1RUfixedChassis,no p/s no fantray REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064PQ-10GE Nexus 3064-E,with enh scale,no p/s,no fantray REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3064PQ-10GX N3K-C3064PQ10GX-WS Nexus 3064-X,48 SFP+,4 QSFP+,w/ enh scale, low-l REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064TQ-10GT N3K-C3064TQ10GT-WS Nexus 3064-T, 48 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3064TQ-32T N3K-C3064TQ-32T-WS Nexus 3064-T, 32 x 10GBase-T and 4 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3132Q-40GE Nexus 3132Q 32 x QSFP+ and 4 SFP+ ports REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3132Q-40GX N3K-C3132Q-40GX-WS Nexus 3132Q-X, 32 QSFP+ ports, low power,latency REFURBISHED
N3K-C3164Q-40GE Cisco Nexus 3164, 64 QSFP+ ports, 2RU REMANUFACTURED
N3K-C3172PQ-10GE N3K-C3172PQ10GE-WS Nexus 3172P 48 x SFP+ and 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3172TQ-10GT N3K-C3172TQ10GT-WS Nexus 3172T 48 x 1/10GBase-T and 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3172TQ-ZV N3K-C3172TQ-ZV-WS Nexus 3172TQ 48 10GBase-T, 6 QSFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3524P-10G N3K-C3524P-10G-WS Nexus 3548 Chassis, 24 Ports Licensed Spare REFURBISHED
N3K-C3524P-10GX N3K-C3524P-10GX-WS Nexus 3524x, 24 10G Ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3548P-10G N3K-C3548P-10G-WS Nexus 3548, 48 SFP+ ports REFURBISHED
N3K-C3548P-10GX N3K-C3548P-10GX-WS Nexus 3548-X 48 SFP+ ports, Enhanced REFURBISHED
N3K-C3548P-FA-L3A N3548+L3+Algo,FwdAirflow(port SideExhaust)AC REMANUFACTURED
N3K-PDC-350W-B N3KSer350W DC PSU,RevrseAirflw(prtside intke) REMANUFACTURED
N3K-UCS3048-F Nexus 3048 for UCS Smart Play REMANUFACTURED
N4K-4005I-XPX Cisco Nexus 4005 SW Mod for IBM BladeCenter REMANUFACTURED
N55-D160L3 N55-D160L3-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card REFURBISHED
N55-D160L3-V2 N55-D160L3-V2-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card, Version 2 REFURBISHED
N55-DL2 N55-DL2-WS Nexus 5548 Layer 2 Daughter Card REFURBISHED
N55-M160L3 N55-M160L3-WS Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module REFURBISHED
N55-M160L3-V2 N55-M160L3-V2-WS Nexus 5596 Layer 3 Expansion Module, Version 2 REFURBISHED
N55-M16UP N55-M16UP-WS Nexus 5500 Unified Ports Module 16p REFURBISHED
N55-M8P8FP N55-M8P8FP-WS Nexus 5500 Mod 8p 10GE Eth/FCoE + 8p 8/4/2/1G FC REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-1100W N55-PAC-1100W-WS Nexus 5500 PS, 1100W, Front to Back Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-1100W-B N55-PAC-1100W-B-WS Nexus5500 1100W AC PwrSup w Back to FrntAirflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-750W N55-PAC-750W-WS Nexus 5500 PS, 750W, Front to Back Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PAC-750W-B N55-PAC-750W-B-WS Nexus 5500 750W AC PS Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N55-PDC-1100W N55-PDC-1100W-WS Nexus 5500 1100W DC PowerSupply(PortSideExhaust) REFURBISHED
N55-PDC-750W N55-PDC-750W-WS Nexus 5500 750W DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
N5548P-FAN N5548P-FAN-WS Nexus 5548P Fan Module REFURBISHED
N5548P-FAN-B N5548P-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5548UP Fan Module, Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N5596UP-FAN N5596UP-FAN-WS Nexus 5596UP Fan Module REFURBISHED
N5596UP-FAN-B N5596UP-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5596UP Fan Module with Back- Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N56-M24UP2Q N56-M24UP2Q-WS N56128P Module,24x 10G SFP+UP,2xQSFP+fixed ports REFURBISHED
N56128-FAN-B N56128-FAN-B-WS Nex56128 FanMod with B-FAirflow orPortSideIntake REFURBISHED
N5696-M12Q N5696-M12Q-WS Nexus5696Q Chas Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE REFURBISHED
N5696-M20UP N5696-M20UP-WS Nexus 5696Q Unified Mod20P10GEEth/FCoEOR8/4/2GFC REFURBISHED
N5K-C5010P-B-S Nexus 5010 Solutions Kit,8G FC Unified Fabric REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5010P-BF N5K-C5010P-BF-WS N5000 1RUChassis noPS 2FanModules20 prt req SFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5010P-BFS Nexus 5010 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5020P-BF N5K-C5020P-BF-WS N5000 2RUChassis noPS 5 Fan Mod 40 portsreq SFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5020P-BFS N5K-C5020P-BFS-WS Nexus 5020 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548P-FA N5K-C5548P-FA-WS Nexus 5548P 1RU Chassis,2 PS,2 Fan,32 Fixed 10GE REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UP-B-S32 N5K-C5548UPBS32-WS N5548UP Storage Sol Bun, 32 pt storag serv Licen REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UP-FA N5K-C5548UP-FA-WS Nexus 5548 UP Chassis,32 10GbE Ports,2 PS,2 Fans REFURBISHED
N5K-C5548UPM-B-S48 N5548UP Storage Soln Bun 48pt storage servLic REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5596T N5596T 2RU, No PS, No Fans, For Service Only REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5596T-FA N5K-C5596T-FA-WS Nexus 5596T 2RU,2PS/4Fans,32x10GT/16xSFP+ Fixed REFURBISHED
N5K-C5596UP-B-S48 N5K-C5596UPBS48-WS StorageSolutionsBundle,48port storage serv Lic REFURBISHED
N5K-C5596UP-FA N5K-C5596UP-FA-WS Nexus 5596UP 2RU Chassis,2PS,4 Fans,48 Fixd 10GE REFURBISHED
N5K-C56128P N5K-C56128P-WS Nexus56128P 2RU Chassis,48x10G SFP+, 4x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5624Q N5K-C5624Q-WS Nexus 5624Q VXLAN 1RU Chassis, 12x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5672UP N5K-C5672UP-WS N5672UP1RU32x10G SFP+16pxUP SFP+6x40G QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N5K-C5696-FAN-B N5K-C5696-FAN-B-WS Nexus 5696Q Fan Module w/ Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N5K-C5696Q N5K-C5696Q-WS Nexus 5696Q Bare Chassis (No Fans/PSU) REFURBISHED
N5K-M1008 N5000 1000 SeriesModule 8xFC 4/2/1 G(req SFP) REMANUFACTURED
N5K-M1060 N5000 1000 Series Module 6port 8/4/2G FC REMANUFACTURED
N5K-M1404 N5K-M1404-WS N5000 1000SeriesMod4x10GE4xFC4/2/1G(reqSFP+/SFP) REFURBISHED
N5K-PAC-1200W N5K-PAC-1200W-WS Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 1200W REFURBISHED
N5K-PAC-550W N5K-PAC-550W-WS Nexus 5010 PSU module, 100-240VAC 550W, spare REFURBISHED
N5K-PAC-750W N5K-PAC-750W-WS Nexus 5020 PSU module, 100-240VAC 750W REFURBISHED
N5K-UCS5548UP-FA Nexus 5548 UPChassis,32 10GbEPorts, 2PS,2Fans REMANUFACTURED
N6004-96Q-B-24Q N6004 24x40GEPorts/FCoEBun;6 PS,4 FAN(nonEF) REMANUFACTURED
N6004-B-24Q N6004-B-24Q-WS Nexus6004EFchassis24x40GE Ports FCoE Bun6PS 4FAN REFURBISHED
N6004-M12Q N6004-M12Q-WS Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE REFURBISHED