二手通信设备库存表

新入库存表2017-05-26-5(请点击我)

新入库存表2017-05-26-5(请点击我)

N6004X-M20UP NexusUnified Mod 20P10GE Eth/FCoE OR 8/4/2GFC REMANUFACTURED
N6K-C6001-64P N6K-C6001-64P-WS Nexus 6001,1RU switch,fxed 48 10G SFP+ + 4 QSFP+ REFURBISHED
N6K-C6001-FAN-B N6K-C6001-FAN-B-WS Nexus6001Fan for PortSideIntake(Back2Frnt)airflw REFURBISHED
N6K-C6001-FAN-F N6K-C6001-FAN-F-WS Nexus 6001 Fan xPort Side exh(Front to Bk)airflowREFURBISHED
N6K-C6004-FAN-B N6K-C6004-FAN-B-WS Nexus 6004 Fan Module with Back to Front Airflow REFURBISHED
N6K-C6004-M12Q Nexus 6004 Module 12Q 40GE Ethernet/FCoE, REMANUFACTURED
N77-AC-3KW N77-AC-3KW-WS Nexus7700-3.0KWAC PwrSupplyModule(CableIncluded) REFURBISHED
N77-C7706 N7700 6 SlotChass,NoPWRSupplies,Fans included REMANUFACTURED
N77-C7706-B23S2E-R N77C7706B23S2ER-WS Nexus7706 Bundle (Chassis,2xSUP2E,3xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N77-C7706-B26S2E-R N77C7706B26S2ER-WS Nexus 7706 Bundle (Chassis,2xSUP2E,6xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N77-C7710-B26S2E-R Nexus7710Bundle(Chassis,2xSUP2E,6xFAB2),No PS REMANUFACTURED
N77-C7710-FAB-2 N77-C7710-FAB-2-WS Nexus7700 10Slot Chassis 220Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N77-C7718-FAB-2 N7700-18SlotChasis 220Gbps/Slot Fabric Module REMANUFACTURED
N77-DC-3KW Nexus 7700 - 3.0KW DC Power Supply Module REMANUFACTURED
N77-F248XP-23E N77-F248XP-23E-WS Nexus7700F2Series48Port1/10GbE(SFP/SFP+)Enhanced REFURBISHED
N77-F348XP-23 N77-F348XP-23-WS Nexus 7700 F3-Series 48 Port 1/10GbE (SFP/SFP+) REFURBISHED
N77-SUP2E N77-SUP2E-WS Nexus 7700 - Supervisor 2 Enhanced REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-3KW N7K-AC-3KW-WS Nexus 7000 3.0KW AC Power Supply Mod Cable Incl REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-6.0KW N7K-AC-6.0KW-WS Nexus 7000 - 6.0KW AC Power Supply Module REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-7.5KW-INT N7K-AC-7.5KWINT-WS Nexus 7000 - 7.5KW AC Power Supply Mod Int cab REFURBISHED
N7K-AC-7.5KW-US N7K-AC-7.5KW-US-WS Nexus 7000 - 7.5KW AC P/S Module US (cable incl) REFURBISHED
N7K-C7004 N7K-C7004-WS 4 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Includes Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009 N7K-C7009-WS 9 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Includes Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-B2S2-R N7K-C7009-B2S2R-WS Nexus7009Bundle(Chasis,2xSUP2,5xFAB2),NoPwr Sup REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-B2S2E-R Nexus7009Bun(Chassis,2xSUP2E,5xFAB2)NoPwrSup REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-BUN2 Nexus 7009Bun(Chasis,SUP1(5)FAB2(2)AC-6KW PSU REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-BUN2-P2 Nexus 7009 Promo Bundle(Chassis,SUP2,(3)FAB2) REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-BUN2-R N7K-C7009-BUN2R-WS Nexus 7009 BunChas(2)SUP1,(5)FAB2,(2)AC-6KW PSU) REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-FAB-2 N7K-C7009-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 -9 Slot Chas -110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-FAN N7K-C7009-FAN-WS Nexus 7000 - 9 Slot Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-FD-MB Nexus 7009 Front Door Kit REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010 N7K-C7010-WS 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supply, Fans Included REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-AFLT N7K-C7010-AFLT-WS Nexus 7010 Air Filter REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-B2S2 N7K-C7010-B2S2-WS Nexus 7010 Bundle (Chassis,1xSUP2,5xFAB2), No PS REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-B2S2E N7K-C7010-B2S2E-WS Nexus 7010 Bundle (Chassis,1xSUP2E,5xFAB2),No PS REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-B2S2E-R Nexus 7010 BundleChassis,2xSUP2E,5xFAB2,No PS REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010-BUN N7K-C7010-BUN-WS Nexus7010 Bundle Chassis,SUP1,3FAB1,2AC-6KW PSU) REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-BUN-R N7010 BundleChassis2 SUP1,3 FAB1,3 AC-6KW PSU REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010-F-BLANK Nexus 7010 Fabric Module Blank REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7010-FAB-1 N7K-C7010-FAB-1-WS Nexus 7000-10 SlotChassis 46Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAB-2 N7K-C7010-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAN-F N7K-C7010-FAN-F-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot Fabric Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FAN-S N7K-C7010-FAN-S-WS Nexus 7000 - 10 Slot System Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-C7010-FD-MB Nexus 7010 Front Door Kit REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7018 N7K-C7018-WS 18 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, No Fans REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAB-1 N7K-C7018-FAB-1-WS Nexus 7000-18 Slot Chassis-46GbpsSlot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAB-2 N7K-C7018-FAB-2-WS Nexus 7000 - 18 Slot - 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Mod REFURBISHED
N7K-C7018-FAN N7K-C7018-FAN-WS Nexus 7000 - 18 Slot Fan REFURBISHED
N7K-DC-6.0KW N7K-DC-6.0KW-WS Nexus 7000 6.0KW DC Pwr Supply Mod (Cables Incl) REFURBISHED
N7K-DC-PIU Nexus 7000 DC Power Interface Unit REMANUFACTURED
N7K-F132XP-15 N7K-F132XP-15-WS N7K - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-F248XP-25 N7K-F248XP-25-WS Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 10GbE (req. SFP+) REFURBISHED
N7K-F248XP-25E N7K-F248XP-25E-WS Nexus 7000 F2-Series 48 Port 1/10G SFP+ Enhanced REFURBISHED
N7K-F248XT-25E N7K-F248XT-25E-WS Nexus7000F2Series48Port1/10GBaseT(RJ-45)Enhanced REFURBISHED
N7K-F312FQ-25 N7K-F312FQ-25-WS Nexus 7000 F3-Series 12 Port 40GbE (QSFP) REFURBISHED
N7K-F348XP-25 N7K-F348XP-25-WS Nexus 7000 F3-Series 48 Port 10GbE (SFP+) REFURBISHED
N7K-M108X2-12L N7K-M108X2-12L-WS N7K - 8 Port 10GbE with XL option (req. X2) REFURBISHED
N7K-M132XP-12 N7K-M132XP-12-WS Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 10GbE, 80G Fabric req. SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-M132XP-12L N7K-M132XP-12L-WS N7K - 32 Port 10GbE w/ XL Opt, 80G Fabric (req. REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GS-11 N7K-M148GS-11-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 1G, SFP REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GS-11L N7K-M148GS-11L-WS N7K - 48 Port GE Module with XL Opt (req. SFP) REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GT-11 N7K-M148GT-11-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000, RJ-45 REFURBISHED
N7K-M148GT-11L N7K-M148GT-11L-WS Nexus 7000 - 48 Port 10/100/1000 Module + XL opt REFURBISHED
N7K-M206FQ-23L N7K-M206FQ-23L-WS 7000M2Series 6Pt 40GbE with XL Option req QSFP REFURBISHED
N7K-M224XP-23L N7K-M224XP-23L-WS Nexus 7k M2-Series 24 Port 10GE XL Opt, req SFP+ REFURBISHED
N7K-MODULE-BLANK Nexus 7000 Module Blank Slot Cover REMANUFACTURED
N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG-WS Nexus 7000 Supervisor 1 8GB Memory Upgrade Kit REFURBISHED
N7K-SUP2 N7K-SUP2-WS Nexus 7000 Supervisor 2, Incl Ext 8GB USB Flash REFURBISHED
N9K-C9300-FAN2 N9K-C9300-FAN2-WS Nexus 9K Fan 2, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-C9300-FAN2-B N9K-C9300-FAN2B-WS Nexus 9K Fan 2, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-C93120TX N9K-C93120TX-WS Nexus 9300 w/ 96p 1/10G-T and 6p 40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-C93128TX N9K-C93128TX-WS Nexus 9K,96p 1/10G-T(NoUplink mod,AccKit,PS,fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9332PQ N9K-C9332PQ-WS Nexus9K, 32p 40G QSFP+(No Acc kit, PS & fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9336PQ N9K-C9336PQ-WS N9K ACI Spine,36p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS& fans) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9372PX N9K-C9372PX-WS Nexus9K48p10GSFP+&6p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS&fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9372TX N9K-C9372TX-WS Nexus9K48p1/10G-T&6p40G QSFP+(No Acc kit,PS&fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9396PX N9K-C9396PX-WS Nexus9K,48p 10G SFP+(NoUplinkmod,Acc kit,PS,fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9396TX N9K-C9396TX-WS N9K,48p1/10G-T(No Uplink mod, Acc kit, PS & fan) REFURBISHED
N9K-C9504 N9K-C9504-WS Nexus 9504 Chassis with 4 linecard slots REFURBISHED
N9K-C9504-B2 N9K-C9504-B2-WS Nexus9504ChassisBundle with 1Sup,3PS,2SC,6FM,3FT REFURBISHED
N9K-C9508 Nexus 9508 Chassis w/8 linecard slots REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9508-B2 N9K-C9508-B2-WS N9508 Chassis Bundle with 1Sup,3PS,2SC,6FM,3 FT REFURBISHED
N9K-C9508-FM Fabric Module for Nexus 9508 chassis REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9516 Nexus 9516 Chassis with 16 linecard slots REMANUFACTURED
N9K-C9516-B2 N9516ChassisBun with 1Sup,3 PS,2 SC,6 FM,3 FT REMANUFACTURED
N9K-M12PQ N9K-M12PQ-WS ACIcapableUplinkModule for Nexus9300,12p40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-M6PQ ACI Uplink Module for Nexus 9300, 6p 40G QSFP REMANUFACTURED
N9K-PAC-1200W-B N9K-PAC-1200W-B-WS Nexus 9300 1200W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-3000W-B N9K-PAC-3000W-B-WS Nexus 9500 3000W AC PS, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-650W N9K-PAC-650W-WS Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Intake REFURBISHED
N9K-PAC-650W-B N9K-PAC-650W-B-WS Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Port-side Exhaust REFURBISHED
N9K-SC-A N9K-SC-A-WS System Controller for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-SUP-A N9K-SUP-A-WS Supervisor for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-SUP-B N9K-SUP-B-WS Supervisor B for Nexus 9500 REFURBISHED
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Nexus 9500 linecard, 8x100G CFP2 REMANUFACTURED
N9K-X9432PQ N9K-X9432PQ-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 32p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9464PX N9K-X9464PX-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G SFP+ & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9464TX N9K-X9464TX-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, 48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9564PX N9K-X9564PX-WS Nex9500linecardVxLANRouting48p 1/10G SFP+4pQSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9564TX N9K-X9564TX-WS N9500 linecardVxLAN Routing48p 1/10G-T & 4p QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9636PQ N9K-X9636PQ-WS Nexus 9500 linecard, Non Blocking 36p 40G QSFP REFURBISHED
N9K-X9736PQ N9K-X9736PQ-WS Nexus 9500 ACI Spine linecard, 36p 40G QSFP REFURBISHED
NAC3315-RMA NAC Appliance 3315 Manager Hardware REMANUFACTURED
NAC3355-RMA NAC Appliance 3355 Manager Hardware REMANUFACTURED
NAC3355-SVR-RMA NAC Appliance 3355 Server Hardware REMANUFACTURED
NACMGR-LTE-K9 NAC Appliance 3315 Manager -max 3 Servers REMANUFACTURED
NAM2204-RJ45 Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, RJ45 REMANUFACTURED
NAM2204-SFP Cisco NAM 2204 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP REMANUFACTURED
NAM2220 NAM2220 Chassis, 2x10GbE REMANUFACTURED
NAM2304-SFP-K9 Cisco Prime NAM 2304 Appliance, 4x1GbE, SFP REMANUFACTURED
NAM2320-K9 Cisco Prime NAM 2320 Appliance, 2x10GbE REMANUFACTURED
NAV321W-EP-K9-CN EPON/3G based SMB Access Gateway REMANUFACTURED
NC6-10X100G-M-K NCS 6K 10x100G Multi-Service CPAK REMANUFACTURED
NC6-FC NCS 6008 Fabric Card Spare REMANUFACTURED
NC6-RP NCS 6008 Route Processor REMANUFACTURED
NCS-DC-PWRTRAY NCS DC Power Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-AC NCS 2006 1,500W AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-ECU NCS 2006 External Connections Unit REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-FTA NCS 2006 Fan Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS2006-SA NCS 2006 Shelf Assembly REMANUFACTURED
NCS2015-SA-DC NCS 2015 Shelf Assembly - DC Power REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-100G-CK-C 100GCPAKMulti-RateLineCard-CP-DQPSK-C-Band REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-16-AD-CCOFS 16-prt4-to12-degre-ContentionlessAdd/DropUnit REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-20-SMRFS 20prt SinglMod ROADMSwitchableGainFlexSpectrm REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-20-SMRFS-L 20port SinglMod ROADM SwitchableGainFSLicensd REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-200G-CK-LIC NCS2K-200GCKLIC-WS 200G-CPAK MR Line Card - C-Band-Licensed REFURBISHED
NCS2K-9-SMR17FS-L 9port Single Mod ROADM 0-17dB GainFS Licensed REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-EDRA1-26C 21dBm ErbiumDoped RamanAmplifr26dB SpanC-Band REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-EDRA1-35C 21dBm ErbiumDopedRamanAmplifr 35dB Span CBand REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-EDRA2-26C 21dBm ErbiumDopedRamanAmpl+Bst 26dBSpan-CBand REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MF-16AD-CFS 16PortsAdd/Drop MFUnit Colorless&Flex Spectrm REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MF-2LC-ADP Double LC-LC Adapter MF Unit REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MF-COVER 1 RU Cover for the Mechanical Frame REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-MR-MXP-LIC 10/40/100GMR MuxponderLicensableforEncryption REMANUFACTURED
NCS2K-PPMESH8-5AD 2RU8 Deg Mesh PatchPanel5Add/Drp Prt+Monitrng REMANUFACTURED
NCS4016-FC-M NCS 4016 Agnostic Cross connect -Multichassis REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-DC-PEM NCS 4000 DC Power Entry Module - Power Tray REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-DC-PSU-V1 NCS4000DCPWRSystemUnit-1750W-Balanced A and B REMANUFACTURED
NCS4K-RP NCS4000 Router Processor&Cntolr (32G RAM) REMANUFACTURED
NGA3140-K9 NetFlow Generation Appliance REMANUFACTURED
NGA3240-K9 NetFlow Generation Appliance Generation2 REMANUFACTURED
NIM-1CE1T1-PRI 1prt MultiflxTrunkVoice/ChanlizedDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
NIM-1GE-CU-SFP NIM-1GE-CU-SFP-WS 1-port GE WAN NIM,dual-mode RJ45 & SFP REFURBISHED
NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 NIM-1MFT-T1/E1-WS 1portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-1T NIM-1T-WS 1-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-2BRI-NT/TE NIM-2BRI-NT/TE-WS 2 port Network Interface Module-BRI (NT & TE) REFURBISHED
NIM-2CE1T1-PRI 2prt MultiflxTrunkVoice/ChanelizdDataT1/E1Mod REMANUFACTURED
NIM-2FXO NIM-2FXO-WS 2-port Network Interface Mod - FXO (Universal) REFURBISHED
NIM-2FXS NIM-2FXS-WS 2Port NetworkInterfaceModule-FXS, FXS-E and DID REFURBISHED
NIM-2FXS/4FXO NIM-2FXS/4FXO-WS 2Prt FXS/FXS-E/DID & 4Prt FXO NetwkInterface Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 NIM-2MFT-T1/E1-WS 2ptMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChData T1/E1 Module REFURBISHED
NIM-2T NIM-2T-WS 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-4E/M NIM-4E/M-WS 4-Port Network Interface Module -Ear & Mouth REFURBISHED
NIM-4FXO NIM-4FXO-WS 4port Network Interface Module - FXO (Universal) REFURBISHED
NIM-4FXS NIM-4FXS-WS 4-PortNetworkInterfaceModule - FXS,FXS-E and DID REFURBISHED
NIM-4G-LTE-NA NIM-4G-LTE-NA-WS 4G LTE NIM for North America AT&T and Canada REFURBISHED
NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 NIM-4MFT-T1/E1-WS 4portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-4T NIM-4T-WS 4-Port Serial WAN Interface card REFURBISHED
NIM-8CE1T1-PRI NIM-8CE1T1-PRI-WS 8prt MultiflexTrunk Voice/ChannelizdDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 NIM-8MFT-T1/E1-WS 8portMultiflexTrunkVoice/ClearChanelDataT1/E1Mod REFURBISHED
NIM-ES2-4 4port Layer 2GE SW Network Interface Mod REMANUFACTURED
NIM-ES2-8 8port Layer 2 GE Switch Network Interface Module REFURBISHED
NIM-SSD NIM Carrier Card for SSD Drives REMANUFACTURED
NM-16ESW-1GIG-C 16port10/100 EtherSW NM w/1GE(1000BaseT)port REMANUFACTURED
NM-16ESW-C 16 port 10/100 EtherSwitch NM REMANUFACTURED
NM-1A-OC3-POM NM-1A-OC3-POM-WS ATM OC3 module w/ single POM (SFP) slot REFURBISHED
NM-1A-T3/E3 NM-1A-T3/E3-WS 1-Port T3/E3 ATM network Module REFURBISHED
NM-1T3/E3 NM-1T3/E3-WS 1pt T3/E3 Network Module REFURBISHED
NM-8CE1T1-PRI NM-8CE1T1-PRI-WS 8 port channelized T1/E1 and PRI network module REFURBISHED
NM-HD-1V 1 slot IP CommunicationsVoice/Fax Network Mod REMANUFACTURED
NM-HD-2V 2 slot IP CommunicationsVoice/Fax Network Mod REMANUFACTURED
NM-HDV2 IP Comm.HighDensityDigital Voice Network Mod. REMANUFACTURED
NME-IPS-K9 NME-IPS-K9-WS Cisco IPS NM for 2811, 2821, 2851, 3800 REFURBISHED
NME-WAE-502-K9 NME-WAE-502-K9-WS WAAS Net Mod For 2800,3800 ISR-1GB RAM,120GB HDD REFURBISHED
NPE-400-BUN 7200VXR NPE-400 BUN REMANUFACTURED
NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV-WS Nexus Airflow Extension Sleeve REFURBISHED
NXA-AIRFLOW-SLV-E Nexus Airflow Extension Sleeve for 23xx FEX REMANUFACTURED
NXA-FAN-30CFM-B NXA-FAN-30CFM-B-WS Nexus 2K/3K/9K SingleFan,portSide intake airflow REFURBISHED
NXA-FAN-30CFM-F NXA-FAN-30CFM-F-WS Nexus2K/3K/9K SingleFan,PortSide exhaust airflow REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-1100W NXA-PAC-1100W-WS N1100WPlatinumPS, Fwd airflow (Port side outlet) REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-1100W-B NXA-PAC-1100W-B-WS Nexus 100WPlatinmPS,RevrseAirflow(PortSideInlet) REFURBISHED
NXA-PAC-500W NXA-PAC-500W-WS Nexus sw500W AC PSU,ForwardAF(portSideExhaust) REFURBISHED
NXA-PDC-500W-B Nexus sw500W DCPSU,ReversedAF(portSideIntake) REMANUFACTURED
ONS-CC-40G-LR4 40G Multirate CFP- LR4 - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-GC-GE-LX ONS-GC-GE-LX-WS GBIC- 1000Base-LX, SC, SM REFURBISHED
ONS-SC+-10G-30.3 10G MR,SFP+ 1530.33,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-54.9 10G MR,SFP+ 1554.94,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-59.7 10G MR,SFP+ 1559.79,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-60.6 10G MR,SFP+ 1560.61,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-61.4 10G MR,SFP+1561.43,100 GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-C ONS-SC+-10G-C-WS SFP+-10G MR,Full C BandTuneableDWDM SFP+50Ghz LC REFURBISHED
ONS-SC+-10G-CU1 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-CU3 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC+-10G-CU7 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-4G-58.1 SFP4G FC 1558.17, 100GHz,LC - Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-4G-60.6 SFP 4G FC 1560.61,100GHz,LC Commercial Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-E1-T1-CES SFP-E1/DS1PDH o FE Pseudowire(w/syncE)-C-Temp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-E3-T3-CES SFP E3/DS3PDHoverFE Pseudowire(w/sync-E)CTemp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SC-GE-SX ONS-SC-GE-SX-WS 1000 Base SX LC, SFP REFURBISHED
ONS-SC-OSC-ULH SFP-OC3/STM1/FE OptServ/ChannlSFPs ULH,C-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SE-155-1510 ONS-SE-155-1510-WS SFP - OC3/STM1 CWDM, 1510 nm, EXT REFURBISHED
ONS-SE-2G-S1 ONS-SE-2G-S1-WS SFP -OC48/STM16,SR1,I-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,EXT-TEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SE-GE-BXD SFP-1000BaseBX D-GE Bidirection DwnStrExtTemp REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SE-Z1 OC48IR1,12/3SR1GELXSTM S16.1,I4,I-1,1310nmEXT REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SE-ZE-EL ONS-SE-ZE-EL-WS SFP - 10/100/1000 BaseT Multi-rate Copper RJ45 REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-100-LX10 SFP-100Mbps LongReach-1310nm- SM - LC, ITEMP. REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-155-I1 SFP - OC3/STM1 IR1/S-1.1 1310 SFP, ITEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 NM, MULTI MODE, I-TEMP REMANUFACTURED
ONS-SI-2G-I1 ONS-SI-2G-I1-WS SFP - OC48/STM16, IR1,S-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-2G-L1 ONS-SI-2G-L1-WS SFP - OC48/STM16, LR1, L-16.1,1310nm,SM,LC,ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-622-L1 ONS-SI-622-L1-WS SFP -OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.1, 1310 nm, SM, LC, ITEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-SI-GE-LX ONS-SI-GE-LX-WS SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Enet, 1310, SM, I-TEMP REFURBISHED
ONS-XC-10G-1530 OC192/10GE/OTU2,CWDM,1530nm,XFPCTemp,40kmrnge REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-1610 OC192/10GE/OTU2CWDM1610nm,XFP CTemp,40kmRange REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-34.2 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1534.25, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-35.0 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.04, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-35.8 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1535.82, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-46.9 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1546.92, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-47.7 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1547.72, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-48.5 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1548.51, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-55.7 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE,1555.75, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-56.5 XFP - OC-192/STM64/10GE, 1556.55, 100 GHz, LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-59.7 XFP -OC-192/STM64/10GE,1559.79,100GHz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-96C XFP-10G96chFullCBandTuneableDWDM XFP,50Ghz,LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-C ONS-XC-10G-C-WS XFP 10G MultiRt Full C Band Tunabl DWDM,50Ghz,LC REFURBISHED
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.9 10G MR XFP,EdgePerformance 1558.98 100 GHz LC REMANUFACTURED
ONS-XC-10G-EP60.6 ONS-XC10GEP60.6-WS 10G MR, XFP,Edge Performance 1560.61, 100 GHz,LC REFURBISHED
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM ONS-XC-10G-SRMM-WS XFP - 10GE/10G FC - 850 SR - MM LC REFURBISHED
ONS-XC-8G-SM XFP - 8G FC, 1310nm, LC, SM REMANUFACTURED
OPB-SCE8K-2L-MM SCE8000 Optical Bypass, Multimode For2Links REMANUFACTURED
PA-2E3 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs REMANUFACTURED
PA-2FE-FX 2Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter REMANUFACTURED
PA-2T3+ 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced REMANUFACTURED
PA-T3+ 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced REMANUFACTURED
PA100-EU PA100-EU-WS Pwr Sup for Linksys VoIP Products-5V/2A (Europe) REFURBISHED
PCEX-3G-HSPA-G PCEX-3G-HSPA-G-WS 3G Non-US HSPA/UMTS 850/900/1900/2100; 4-band 2G REFURBISHED
PCEX-3G-HSPA-US 3GUS HSPA/UMTS850/900/1900/2100MHz;Quadband2G REMANUFACTURED
PDU-321-6-DELTA 3phse-1phseAC Delta pwr distributnbox2input/6 REMANUFACTURED
PEM-1500W-DC/03S 7603S Power Entry Module REMANUFACTURED
PI-UCS-APL-K9 CisPrimeInfrastructureUCSPhysclHWApplianceFRU REMANUFACTURED
PRIME-NCS-APL-K9 PRIME-NCS-APLK9-WS Cisco PrimeNetworkControlSystemHardwareAppliance REFURBISHED
PRP-2 Cisco 12000 Performance Router Processor 2 REMANUFACTURED
PRSM-HW1-25-K9 PrimeSecurityManager- HW C220M3-25 DeviceMgmt REMANUFACTURED
PVDM2-64 PVDM2-64-WS 64-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module REFURBISHED
PVDM2-8 8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module REMANUFACTURED
PVDM3-16 PVDM3-16-WS 16-channel high-density voice DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM3-192 PVDM3-192-WS 192-channel high-density voice DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM3-256 PVDM3-256-WS 256-channel HDV DSP module SPARE REFURBISHED
PVDM3-32 PVDM3-32-WS 32-channel hi-density voice DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM3-64 PVDM3-64-WS 64-channel HDV DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-128 PVDM4-128-WS 128-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-256 256-channel DSP module REMANUFACTURED
PVDM4-32 PVDM4-32-WS 32-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PVDM4-64 PVDM4-64-WS 64-channel DSP module REFURBISHED
PWR-125W-AC Power Supply 125 Watt AC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-1860-220W PWR-1860-220W-WS 1861 Desk Top Power Adapter 100-240VAC REFURBISHED
PWR-1941-POE PWR-1941-POE-WS Cisco 1941 AC Power Supply with POE REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-AC PWR-2700-AC-WS 2700W AC power supply for CISCO7606 REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-AC/4 2700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-DC PWR-2700-DC-WS 2700W DC power supply for CISCO7606 REFURBISHED
PWR-2700-DC/4 2700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E REMANUFACTURED
PWR-2811-AC-IP Cisco 2811 AC/IP power supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-2821-51-AC PWR-2821-51-AC-WS Cisco 2821/51 AC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-AC PWR-2911-AC-WS Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-DC PWR-2911-DC-WS Cisco 2911 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2911-POE PWR-2911-POE-WS Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply w/PowerOver Ethernet REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-AC PWR-2921-51-AC-WS Cisco 2921/2951 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-DC PWR-2921-51-DC-WS Cisco 2921/2951 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-2921-51-POE PWR-2921-51-POE-WS Cisco2921/2951ACPwrSup with PowerOverEthernet REFURBISHED
PWR-2KW-DC-V2 PWR-2KW-DC-V2-WS 2KW DC Power Module Version 2 REFURBISHED
PWR-30W-AC Power Supply 30 Watt AC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-350-AC-1RU PWR-350-AC-1RU-WS D9901 DCM 1RU MKI PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-350-DC-1RU D9901 DCM 1RU MKI PSU,DC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-3825-AC PWR-3825-AC-WS Cisco 3825 AC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3825-AC-IP PWR-3825-AC-IP-WS Cisco 3825 AC/IP power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-AC PWR-3900-AC-WS Cisco 3925/3945 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-DC PWR-3900-DC-WS Cisco 3925/3945 DC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-3900-POE PWR-3900-POE-WS Cisco3925/3945AC PwrSup withPowerOverEthernet REFURBISHED
PWR-3KW-AC-V2 PWR-3KW-AC-V2-WS 3KW AC Power Module Version 2 REFURBISHED
PWR-4.4KW-DC-V3 PWR-4.4KW-DC-V3-WS 4.4KW DC Power Module Version 3 REFURBISHED
PWR-4000-DC PWR-4000-DC-WS 4000W DC Pwr for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13 REFURBISHED
PWR-400W-AC PWR-400W-AC-WS 400W AC PS for Cisco ME6524 Switches REFURBISHED
PWR-4430-AC PWR-4430-AC-WS AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4430 REFURBISHED
PWR-4450-AC PWR-4450-AC-WS AC Power Supply for Cisco ISR 4450 and ISR 4350 REFURBISHED
PWR-6000-DC 6000W DC PS CISCO7609/7609-S/13,Cat6506/09/13 REMANUFACTURED
PWR-7201-AC PWR-7201-AC-WS Cisco 7201 AC Power Supply option REFURBISHED
PWR-850-AC-2RU PWR-850-AC-2RU-WS D9902 DCM PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-850-DC-2RU D9902 DCM PSU,DC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-AC-DCM-MK1-2U PWR-AC-DCMMK12U-WS D9900 DCM 2RU MKI PSU, AC REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-1100WAC PWR-C1-1100WAC-WS 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-350WAC PWR-C1-350WAC-WS 350W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-440WDC PWR-C1-440WDC-WS 440W DC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C1-715WAC PWR-C1-715WAC-WS 715W AC Config 1 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-1025WAC PWR-C2-1025WAC-WS 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-250WAC PWR-C2-250WAC-WS 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-640WAC PWR-C2-640WAC-WS 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C2-640WDC PWR-C2-640WDC-WS 640W DC Config 2 Power Supply Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1000AC PWR-C45-1000AC-WS Cat4500 1000W AC P/S (Data Only)REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1300ACV PWR-C45-1300ACV-WS Cat4500 1300W AC P/S (Data and PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400AC PWR-C45-1400AC-WS Cat 4500 1400W AC Power Supply Data Only, Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400DC PWR-C45-1400DC-WS C4500 1400W DCTripleInputSP PwrSupply-data only REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-1400DC-P PWR-C45-1400DCP-WS Catalyst 4500 1400W DC Pwr Supply Int PEM Spare REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-2800ACV PWR-C45-2800ACV-WS Cat4500 2800W AC P/S (Data and PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-4200ACV PWR-C45-4200ACV-WS Cat4500 4200W AC Dual Input PS (Data + PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-6000ACV PWR-C45-6000ACV-WS Cat 4500 6000W AC dual input PS (Data + PoE) REFURBISHED
PWR-C45-9000ACV PWR-C45-9000ACV-WS Catalyst4500E9000W ACtripleInputPwrSup(Data+Po) REFURBISHED
PWR-C49-300AC PWR-C49-300AC-WS Cat4948 300-Watt AC Power Supply (Spare)REFURBISHED
PWR-C49-300DC PWR-C49-300DC-WS Cat4900 300-Watt DC Power Supply (Spare) REFURBISHED
PWR-C49-300DC-F Cat 4948E-F 300WDC Power Supply Front exhaust REMANUFACTURED
PWR-C49E-300AC-F PWR-C49E-300ACF-WS Cat 4948E-F 300W AC Power Supply Front exhaust REFURBISHED
PWR-C49E-300AC-R PWR-C49E-300ACR-WS Catalyst 4948E 300WAC power supply REFURBISHED
PWR-C49M-1000AC PWR-C49M-1000AC-WS 4900M AC power supply, 1000 watts REFURBISHED
PWR-C49M-1000DC PWR-C49M-1000DC-WS 4900M DC power supply 1000 watts REFURBISHED
PWR-DC-DCM-MK1-2U D9900 DCM 2RU MKI PSU, DC REMANUFACTURED
PWR-IE170W-PC-AC PWR-IE170W-PCAC-WS IE family power supply 170W. AC to DC REFURBISHED
PWR-IE170W-PC-DC PWR-IE170W-PCDC-WS IE family power supply 170W. DC to DC REFURBISHED
PWR-IE3000-AC PWR-IE3000-AC-WS IE 3000 Power transformer REFURBISHED
PWR-IE50W-AC PWR-IE50W-AC-WS IE3000/2000 AC Power Module (updated) REFURBISHED
PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC PWR-IE50W-ACIEC-WS AC Power Module w/ IEC Plug REFURBISHED
PWR-IE65W-PC-AC PWR-IE65W-PC-AC-WS PoE AC Input Power Module for IE3000/2000 REFURBISHED
PWR-IE65W-PC-DC PWR-IE65W-PC-DC-WS POE DC Input Power Mod for IE3000/2000 REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3750-AC PWR-ME3750-AC-WS Metro Catalyst 3750 AC power supply (spare) REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3KX-AC PWR-ME3KX-AC-WS ME3600X /ME3800X AC Power Supply REFURBISHED
PWR-ME3KX-DC PWR-ME3KX-DC-WS ME3600X/ME3800X DC Power Supply SPARE REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-AC-DC PWR-RGD-AC-DC-WS HghAC/DC(88-300VDC85-264VAC)PS CGR2010andCGS2520 REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-AC-DC/IA IE 3010 Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-RGD-LOW-DC PWR-RGD-LOW-DC-WS Low DC (24/48VDC)PowerSupply for CGR2010/CGS2520 REFURBISHED
PWR-RGD-LOW-DC/IA IE 3010 Low DC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-RPS2300 PWR-RPS2300-WS RPS 2300 Chassis w/Blower,PS blank,No Power Sup REFURBISHED
PWR-SCE-AC Service Control Engine AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-UBR7200-AC UBR7200 AC Power Supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR-WAVE-450W PWR-WAVE-450W-WS WAVE redundant power supply 450W REFURBISHED
PWR1-20W-24VDC C819(H)G 24V DC power supply REMANUFACTURED
PWR2-20W-24VDC PWR2-20W-24VDC-WS C819(H)GW 24V DC power supply REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-BD-RX QSFP-40G-BD-RX-WS QSFP40G BiDi-MonitrShrt-reachTRNSVRForDataBroker REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceiver, LC, 10KM REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-40G-LR4-S 40GBASE-LR4 TrnscvrMod,LC,10km,EnterpriseClss REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-40G-SR-BD QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP-40G-SR4-WS 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP X-ceiver Module MPO Connector REFURBISHED
QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GBASE-SR4TrnscvrMod,MPO Conn,Entrprise-Clss REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M QSFP4SFP10GCU1M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitter Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU3M QSFP4SFP10GCU3M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G Passive Copper SplitterCable,3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M QSFP4SFP10GCU5M-WS QSFP to4xSFP10G PassiveCopperSplitterCable, 5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AC10M QSFP-4X10GAC10M-WS QSFP -4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AC7M QSFP-4X10G-AC7M-WS QSFP to 4xSFP10G Active Copper Splitter Cable,7m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M QSFP4X10GAOC10M-WS 40GBASE ActiveOpticalQSFPto 4SFPreakoutCable,10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M QSFP-4X10GAOC3M-WS 40GBASE Active Opticl QSFPto4SFPbreakoutCable,3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M QSFP-4X10GAOC5M-WS 40GBASE ActivOpticalQSFP to4SFP breakoutCable,5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M 40GBASEActiveOptical QSFPto4SFP brkout Cab,7m REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-H40G-ACU10M QSFP-H40GACU10M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Active Copper Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC10M QSFP-H40GAOC10M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 10m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 15m REMANUFACTURED
QSFP-H40G-AOC1M QSFP-H40G-AOC1M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC3M QSFP-H40G-AOC3M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-AOC5M QSFP-H40G-AOC5M-WS 40GBASE Active Optical Cable, 5m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU1M QSFP-H40G-CU1M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 1m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU3M QSFP-H40G-CU3M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 3m REFURBISHED
QSFP-H40G-CU5M QSFP-H40G-CU5M-WS 40GBASE-CR4 Passive Copper Cable, 5m REFURBISHED
R200-1120402W R200-1120402W-WS UCS C200M2 Srvr w/DVD w/oCPUmemHDD,PSUorPCIeCard REFURBISHED
R200-D1TC03 R200-D1TC03-WS Gen2 1TB SAS 7200 3.5 HDD/hotplug/C200 drivesled REFURBISHED
R200-D2TC03 R200-D2TC03-WS 2TB SAS 7200 3.5in HDD/hot plug/C200 drive sled REFURBISHED
R200-D300GB03 R200-D300GB03-WS Gen2 300GB SAS 15kRPM 3.5 HDD/hot plug/C200 sled REFURBISHED
R200-D450GB03 R200-D450GB03-WS 450GB SAS 15K 3.5in HDD/hot plug/C200 drive sled REFURBISHED
R200-FAN5 Fan Tray for UCS C200 Rack Server REMANUFACTURED
R200-PL004-CBL R200-PL004-CBL-WS LSI 6G MegaRAID 9260-4i 1 SAS cable C200 M2 ONLY REFURBISHED
R210-2121605W R210-2121605W-WS UCS C210 M2 Svr no CPU,mem,HDD,DVD,PSU,PCIe card REFURBISHED
R210-MEZZCBL003 LSI 1064E MezzanineCard&1LongSAS CabfrUCSC210 REMANUFACTURED
R210-ODVDRW R210-ODVDRW-WS DVD-RW Drive for UCS C210 M1 Rack Servers REFURBISHED
R210-SASXPAND R210-SASXPAND-WS SAS Pass-Thru Expander server req 8 HDDs - C210 REFURBISHED
R250-PL003 LSI SAS30813E-R - SAS/SATA RAID 0/1 PCIe Card REMANUFACTURED
R250-PSU2-850W 850W PWR supply for the UCS C250 M2 REMANUFACTURED
R2X0-ML002 R2X0-ML002-WS LSI 1064E Mezz Card w/ 1-SAS Cable - C200 ONLY REFURBISHED
R2X0-PSU2-650W-SB R2X0-PSU2650WSB-WS 650W pwr sup,w/add 5A Stdby for UCS C200/C210 R REFURBISHED
R2XX-PL002 LSIMegaRAIDSAS8708EM2w/256MBWC&1-SASCabfrC200 REMANUFACTURED
R2XX-PL003 LSI MegaRAID9261-8iPCIeCard For ServiceStock REMANUFACTURED
R2XX-PL003-CBL LSI MegaRAID9261-8iCard(CustUpgrade-reqcable) REMANUFACTURED
RACK-BLANK-001 Filler panels (qty 12), 1U, plastic, toolless REMANUFACTURED
RACK-HW-011 UCS 6248 FabricInterconnect RackShipping Rail REMANUFACTURED
RACK-HW-012 UCS6296 FabricInterconnect Rack Shipping Rail REMANUFACTURED
RACK-STABLE-001 Rack stabilizer kit REMANUFACTURED
RC460-PL001 LSI CONTROLLER 9260-8i REMANUFACTURED
RC460-PL002 LSI CONTROLLER 9240-8i (NO BATTERY BACK UP) REMANUFACTURED
RC460-PSU2-850W RC460-PSU2-850W-WS 850W POWER SUPPLY UNIT FOR C-SERIES C440 M1 REFURBISHED
RFGW-1-QAM-MOD RFGW-1-D QAM MODULE (2x4QAM) REMANUFACTURED
RFGW-10-PWR-DC1 RFGW DC Power Entry Module with Monitoring v1 REMANUFACTURED
RFGW-DS384 RFGW-DS384-WS RFGW DS384 Universal Downstream EQAM Card BaseHW REFURBISHED
RFGW-DS384-SP DS384 Universal Downstream EQAM Card w/No Lic REMANUFACTURED
RFGW-DS48-1G Universal Downstream EQAM card,48 QAMs,1GHz REMANUFACTURED
RFGW-TCC1 RFGWTiming,Communication,& Control Cardv1 REMANUFACTURED
RFGW-X4516-10GE RFGW Supervisor V-10GE,2x10GE(X2) &4x1GE(SFP) REMANUFACTURED
RFSW-ADV-US-INTER UBR10KAdv.RFSwitchUpstreamInterconnect Module REMANUFACTURED
RFSW-ADV-US-SWTCH UBR10K Adv. RF Switch, Upstream Switch Module REMANUFACTURED
RP208-30-1P-U-1 Cisco RP208-30-U-1SinglePhasePDU 2xC13 4x C19 REMANUFACTURED
RP208-30-1P-U-2 RP208-30-U-2 Single Phase PDU 20x C13, 4x C19 REMANUFACTURED
RP230-32-1P-U-1 CiscoRP230-32-U-1SinglePhasePDU 2xC13, 4x C19 REMANUFACTURED
RP230-32-1P-U-2 RP230-32-U-2 Single Phase PDU 20x C13, 4x C19 REMANUFACTURED
RPS-ADPTR-2911 RPS-ADPTR-2911-WS Cisco2911 RPS Adapter for use with External RPS REFURBISHED
RPS-ADPTR-2921-51 RPS-ADPTR292151-WS Cisco2921/2951RPSAdapter foruse with ExternalRPS REFURBISHED
RSP720-3C-10GE RSP720-3C-10GE-WS C7600 Route Switch Proc 720Gbps fabr, PFC3C, 10G REFURBISHED
RSP720-3C-GE RSP720-3C-GE-WS 7600 Route Switch Proces 720Gbps fabric,PFC3C,GE REFURBISHED
RSP720-3CXL-GE RSP720-3CXL-GE-WS 7600 Route Switch Proc. 72Gbps Fabric,PFC3CXL,GE REFURBISHED
RV016 10/100 16-Port VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV042 10/100 4-Port VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV042-EU RV042-EU-WS 10/100 4-Port VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV042G-K9-AU Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV042G-K9-EU RV042G-K9-EU-WS Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV042G-K9-NA RV042G-K9-NA-WS Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV042G-K9-UK Gigabit Dual WAN VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV082 10/100 8-Port VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV082-UK RV082-UK-WS 10/100 8-Port VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV110W-A-NA-K9 Cisco RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV120W-A-NA RV120W Wireless-N VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV120W-E-G5 RV120W-E-G5-WS Wireless N VPN Firewall REFURBISHED
RV130-K9-G5 Cisco RV130 VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV130-K9-NA Cisco RV130 VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV130W-A-K9-NA RV130W-A-K9-NA-WS Cisco RV130 Multifunction Wireless-N VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV130W-E-K9-G5 Cisco RV130MultifunctionWireless-N VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV180-K9-NA Cisco RV180 VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV180W-E-K9-G5 RV180W-E-K9-G5-WS Cisco RV180W Multifunction VPN firewall REFURBISHED
RV215W-A-K9-AU Cisco RV215W Wireless N VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV215W-A-K9-NA Cisco RV215W Wireless N VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV215W-E-K9-G5 RV215W-E-K9-G5-WS Cisco RV215W Wireless N VPN Firewall REFURBISHED
RV220W-A-K9-AU CiscoRV220W WirelessN NetworkSecurityFirewall REMANUFACTURED
RV220W-A-K9-NA CiscoRV220W WirelessN NetworkSecurityFirewall REMANUFACTURED
RV220W-E-K9-G5 RV220W-E-K9-G5-WS Cisco RV 220W Wirless N Netwrk Security Firewall REFURBISHED
RV315W-A-K9-AU Cisco RV315W Broadband WirelessN VPN Firewall REMANUFACTURED
RV320-K9-AR Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV320-K9-G5 RV320-K9-G5-WS Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV320-K9-NA RV320-K9-NA-WS Cisco RV320 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV325-K9-AU Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REMANUFACTURED
RV325-K9-G5 RV325-K9-G5-WS Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RV325-K9-NA RV325-K9-NA-WS Cisco RV325 Dual Gigabit WAN VPN Router REFURBISHED
RVS4000 4-Port Gigabit Security Router with VPN REMANUFACTURED
RVS4000-UK RVS4000-UK-WS 4-Port Gigabit Security Router with VPN REFURBISHED
S311G23001022020 GSTMN,42/54-1G,Ped,SC/APC,Rev/20,DFB Tx,60V REMANUFACTURED
S512G53G01010000 GS Amp,55/70-1G,Strand,Tilt/8dB,Rev/20,60V REMANUFACTURED
SCE2020-4XGBE-MM SCE2020 Service ContrEngine,Multi Mode,4pt GE REMANUFACTURED
SCE8000-SCM-E SCE8000 Service Control Module - Extended REMANUFACTURED
SCE8000-SIP SCE8000 SPA Interface Processor REMANUFACTURED
SCH-7IN-TS-B Cisco S+C 7in Touch Screen-Black REMANUFACTURED
SCH-VDS-E Cisco S+C Video Door Station External REMANUFACTURED
SCH-VDS-I Cisco S+C Video Door Station Internal REMANUFACTURED
SD-X45-2GB-E SD-X45-2GB-E-WS Catalyst 4500 2GB SD Memory Card REFURBISHED
SD216T-NA SF 100D-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100-16-AU SF100-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100-16-EU SF100-16-EU-WS SF100-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF100-16-NA SF100-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100-16-UK SF100-16-UK-WS SF100-16 16-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF100-24-AU SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100-24-EU SF100-24-EU-WS SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF100-24-NA SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100-24-UK SF100-24-UK-WS SF100-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF100D-08P-UK SF100D-08P-UK-WS SF100D-08P 8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SF100D-16-AU SF100D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF100D-16-EU SF100D-16-EU-WS SF100D-16 16-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SF100D-16P-AU SF100D-16P-AU-WS SF100D-16P 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SF100D-16P-EU SF100D-16P-EU-WS SF100D-16P 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SF102-24-EU SF102-24-EU-WS SF102-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch with Gig Uplinks REFURBISHED
SF102-24-NA SF102-24-NA-WS SF102-24 24Port10/100Switch with GigabitUplinks REFURBISHED
SF102-24-UK SF102-24-UK-WS SF102-24 24-Port 10/100 SW w/ Gigabit Uplinks REFURBISHED
SF110-24-EU SF110-24-EU-WS SF110-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF110-24-UK SF110-24-UK-WS SF110-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch REFURBISHED
SF110D-08HP-AU SF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF110D-08HP-EU SF110D-08HP 8-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF110D-08HP-NA SF110D-08HP-NA-WS SF110D-08HP 8Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SF110D-16HP-AU SF110D-16HP 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF110D-16HP-EU SF110D-16HP 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF110D-16HP-NA SF110D-16HP 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop SW REMANUFACTURED
SF110D-16HP-UK SF110D-16HP 16-Port 10/100 PoE Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF112-24-EU SF112-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch w/ GB Uplinks REMANUFACTURED
SF200-24FP-NA SF200-24FP-NA-WS 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REFURBISHED
SF200E-24-EU SF200E-24-EU-WS SF200E-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SF200E-24P-AU SF200E-24P 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE REMANUFACTURED
SF200E-24P-EU SF200E-24P-EU-WS SF200E-24P 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE REFURBISHED
SF200E-48-AU SF200E-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF200E-48-CN SF200E-48-CN-WS SF200E-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SF200E-48-EU SF200E-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF200E-48P-CN SF200E-48P-CN-WS SF200E-48P 48Port10/100PoESmartSwitch REFURBISHED
SF200E-48P-EU SF200E-48P-EU-WS SF200E-48P 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch, PoE REFURBISHED
SF220-24-K9-EU SF220-24-K9-EU-WS SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SF220-24-K9-NA SF220-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF220-24P-K9-EU SF220-24P 24Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF220-24P-K9-NA SF220-24P-K9-NA-WS SF220-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus SW REFURBISHED
SF220-48-K9-EU SF220-48-K9-EU-WS SF220-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SF220-48-K9-NA SF220-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF220-48P-K9-EU SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus SW REMANUFACTURED
SF220-48P-K9-NA SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus SW REMANUFACTURED
SF220-48P-K9-UK SF220-48P-K9-UK-WS SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SF300-24MP-K9-EU SF300-24MP-K9EU-WS SF300-24MP24-port 10/100MaxPoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF300-24MP-K9-NA SF300-24MP-K9NA-WS SF300-24MP 24-port 10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF300-24MP-K9-UK SF300-24MP-K9UK-WS SF300-24MP 24-10/100 Max PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF300-24PP-K9-EU SF300-24PP-K9EU-WS SF300-24PP24port10/100PoE+MgdSwitchw/GigUplinks REFURBISHED
SF300-24PP-K9-NA SF300-24PP-K9NA-WS SF300-24PP24pt10/100PoE+ManagdSwitch w/GigUplink REFURBISHED
SF300-24PP-K9-UK SF300-24PP-K9UK-WS SF300-24PP24-port 10/100PoE+Managed SwtchUplinks REFURBISHED
SF300-48PP-K9-EU SF300-48PP-K9EU-WS SF300-48PP48-port10/100PoE++Managed SwtchUplinks REFURBISHED
SF300-48PP-K9-NA SF300-48PP-K9NA-WS SF300-48PP48-port10/100PoE+MngdSWw/GigUplinks REFURBISHED
SF300-48PP-K9-UK SF300-48PP-K9UK-WS SF300-48PP48-port10/100PoE+ManagedSwtchUplinks REFURBISHED
SF302-08MPP-K9-EU SF302-08MPPK9EU-WS SF302-08MPP 8-port 10/100 Max PoE+Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF302-08MPP-K9-NA SF302-08MPPK9NA-WS SF302-08MPP 8port 10/100 Max PoE+Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF302-08MPP-K9-UK SF302-08MPP 8port10/100 Max PoE+ManagedSwitch REMANUFACTURED
SF302-08PP-K9-EU SF302-08PP-K9EU-WS SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF302-08PP-K9-JP SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF302-08PP-K9-KR SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF302-08PP-K9-NA SF302-08PP-K9NA-WS SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF302-08PP-K9-UK SF302-08PP 8-port 10/100 PoE+ Managed SW REMANUFACTURED
SF500-24-K9-CN SF500-24-K9-CN-WS 24port10/100StackableManagedSwtch with GbUplinks REFURBISHED
SF500-24-K9-G5 SF500-24-K9-G5-WS 24-port 10/100 Stackable Managd Switch Gb Uplnks REFURBISHED
SF500-24-K9-NA SF500-24-K9-NA-WS 24port10/100Stackable Managed SW w/Gb Uplinks REFURBISHED
SF500-24MP-K9-AU 24port10/100 Max PoE+Stackable Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF500-24MP-K9-G5 SF500-24MP-K9G5-WS SF500-24MP24-port10/100MaxPoE+Stackable Mangd SW REFURBISHED
SF500-24MP-K9-NA 24-port 10/100 MaxPoE+StackableManaged Switch REMANUFACTURED
SF500-24P-K9-AU 24pt10/100POEStackablManagdSwitchw/GigUplinks REMANUFACTURED
SF500-24P-K9-G5 SF500-24P-K9-G5-WS 24-port 10/100 POE Stack Mgd Switch w/Gig Up REFURBISHED
SF500-24P-K9-NA SF500-24P-K9-NA-WS 24port10/100POEStackbleManagedSwitchw/GigUplinks REFURBISHED
SF500-48-K9-CN SF500-48-K9-CN-WS 48-port10/100StackbleManagedSwtch with GbUplinks REFURBISHED
SF500-48-K9-G5 SF500-48-K9-G5-WS 48-port 10/100 Stackable Managd Switch Gb Uplnks REFURBISHED
SF500-48-K9-NA SF500-48-K9-NA-WS 48-port 10/100 Stackable Managd Switch GE Uplnks REFURBISHED
SF500-48MP-K9-G5 SF500-48MP-K9G5-WS 48-port 10/100 Max PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SF500-48MP-K9-NA SF500-48MP48-port10/100MaxPoE+StackableMngdSW REMANUFACTURED
SF500-48P-K9-CN 48pt 10/100POE StackManagedSwitchw/GigUplinks REMANUFACTURED
SF500-48P-K9-G5 SF500-48P-K9-G5-WS 48-port 10/100 POE Stackable Managed Switch + GE REFURBISHED
SF500-48P-K9-NA SF500-48P-K9-NA-WS 48port 10/100POEStackable ManagedSW w/GigUplinks REFURBISHED
SFE2000-G5 SFE2000-G5-WS 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch REFURBISHED
SFE2000P 24-port 10/ 100 Ethernet Switch with PoE REMANUFACTURED
SFE2010P 48-port 10/100 Stackable EthernetSwitch w/PoE REMANUFACTURED
SFP-10G-AOC10M SFP-10G-AOC10M-WS 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 10M REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-AOC2M SFP-10G-AOC2M-WS 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 2M REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-AOC3M SFP-10G-AOC3M-WS 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 3M REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-AOC7M SFP-10G-AOC7M-WS 10GBASE Active Optical SFP+ Cable, 7M REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-ER SFP-10G-ER-WS 10GBASE-ER SFP Module REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REMANUFACTURED
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR-WS 10GBASE-LR SFP Module REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-LR-S SFP-10G-LR-S-WS 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM-WS 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR-WS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-SR-S SFP-10G-SR-S-WS 10GBASE SR SFP Module,Enterprise-Class REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-SR-X SFP-10G-SR-X-WS 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp range REFURBISHED
SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, EnterpriseClass REMANUFACTURED
SFP-CU-RJ45 SFP Copper (RJ45) REMANUFACTURED
SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-S-WS 1000BASE-SX SFP (DOM) REFURBISHED
SFP-GE-T SFP-GE-T-WS 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD) REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M SFP-H10GBACU10M-WS Active Twinax cable assembly, 10m REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU7M-WS Active Twinax cable assembly, 7m REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M SFP-H10GB-CU15M-WS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1.5 Meter REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU1M-WS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2.5 Meter REMANUFACTURED
SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP-H10GB-CU2M-WS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-CU3M SFP-H10GB-CU3M-WS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter REFURBISHED
SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP-H10GB-CU5M-WS 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meter REFURBISHED
SFP-OC12-SR OC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED
SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP-OC3-IR1-WS OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Int. Reach REFURBISHED
SFP-OC3-LR1 OC3/STM1 SFP,SingleMode fiber,LongReach(40km) REMANUFACTURED
SFP-OC3-MM OC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber REMANUFACTURED
SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC3-SR-WS OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach REFURBISHED
SFP-OC48-LR2 OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km) REMANUFACTURED
SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach REMANUFACTURED
SG100-16-AU SG100-16-AU-WS SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG100-16-EU SG100-16-EU-WS SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG100-16-JP SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG100-16-UK SG100-16-UK-WS SG100-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG100-24-EU SG100-24-EU-WS SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG100-24-NA SG100-24-NA-WS SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG100D-08-EU SG100D-08-EU-WS SG100D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch REFURBISHED
SG100D-08-NA SG100D-08 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG102-24-AU SG102-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG102-24-EU SG102-24-EU-WS SG102-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG102-24-NA SG102-24-NA-WS SG102-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16-EU SG110-16-EU-WS SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16-NA SG110-16-NA-WS SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16-UK SG110-16-UK-WS SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16HP-EU SG110-16HP-EU-WS SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16HP-NA SG110-16HP-NA-WS SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-16HP-UK SG110-16HP-UK-WS SG110-16HP 16-Port PoE Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-24-EU SG110-24-EU-WS SG110-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-24-NA SG110-24-NA-WS SG110-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-24-UK SG110-24-UK-WS SG110-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-24HP-EU SG110-24HP-EU-WS SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SG110-24HP-UK SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG110D-08HP-UK SG110D-08HP 8-Port PoE Gigabit Desktop SW REMANUFACTURED
SG112-24-EU SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG200-10FP-AU 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE REMANUFACTURED
SG200-10FP-EU SG200-10FP-EU-WS 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE REFURBISHED
SG200-10FP-NA SG200-10FP-NA-WS 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE REFURBISHED
SG200-10FP-UK SG200-10FP-UK-WS 10-port GigabitSmartSwitch, PoE REFURBISHED
SG200-26FP-AU 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REMANUFACTURED
SG200-26FP-CN 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REMANUFACTURED
SG200-26FP-EU SG200-26FP-EU-WS 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REFURBISHED
SG200-26FP-NA SG200-26FP-NA-WS 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REFURBISHED
SG200-26FP-UK SG200-26FP-UK-WS 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 180W REFURBISHED
SG200-50FP-CN 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 370W REMANUFACTURED
SG200-50FP-EU SG200-50FP-EU-WS 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 370W REFURBISHED
SG200-50FP-UK SG200-50FP-UK-WS 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch, PoE, 370W REFURBISHED
SG220-26-K9-EU SG220-26-K9-EU-WS SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-26-K9-NA SG220-26-K9-NA-WS SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-26-K9-UK SG220-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG220-26P-K9-AU SG220-26P-K9-AU-WS SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-26P-K9-EU SG220-26P-K9-EU-WS SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-26P-K9-NA SG220-26P-K9-NA-WS SG220-26P 26Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-50-K9-EU SG220-50-K9-EU-WS SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-50-K9-NA SG220-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG220-50P-K9-EU SG220-50P-K9-EU-WS SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-50P-K9-NA SG220-50P-K9-NA-WS SG220 50P 50Port GB PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG220-50P-K9-UK SG220-50P-K9-UK-WS SG220-50P 50-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-10MPP-K9-EU SG300-10MPPK9EU-WS SG300-10MPP 10ptGigabit Max PoE+ ManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG300-10MPP-K9-NA SG300-10MPPK9NA-WS SG300-10MPP 10-port Gigabit Max PoE+Managed SWCH REFURBISHED
SG300-10MPP-K9-UK SG300-10MPPK9UK-WS SG300-10MPP 10pt Gigabit Max PoE+Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-10PP-K9-EU SG300-10PP-K9EU-WS SG300-10PP 10portGigabitPoE+ManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG300-10PP-K9-NA SG300-10PP-K9NA-WS SG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-10PP-K9-UK SG300-10PP-K9UK-WS SG300-10PP 10-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-10SFP-K9-AU SG300-10SFPK9AU-WS SG 300-10 10-port Gbit Mng SFP Sw(8 SFP+2 Comb)REFURBISHED
SG300-10SFP-K9-EU SG300-10SFPK9EU-WS SG 300-10 10portGigbitMngdSFPSwitch(8SFP +2Comb) REFURBISHED
SG300-10SFP-K9-NA SG300-10SFPK9NA-WS SG 300-10 10-port Gigabit Mng SFP Sw(8SFP+2Comb) REFURBISHED
SG300-10SFP-K9-UK SG300-10SFPK9UK-WS SG300-10 10-port GE Mgd Switch (8 SFP + 2 Combo) REFURBISHED
SG300-28MP-K9-AU SG300-28MP-K9AU-WS SG300-28MP 28port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28MP-K9-EU SG300-28MP-K9EU-WS SG300-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28MP-K9-NA SG300-28MP-K9NA-WS SG300-28MP 28-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28MP-K9-UK SG300-28MP-K9UK-WS SG300-28MP 28port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28PP-K9-AU SG300-28PP-K9AU-WS SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed SW REFURBISHED
SG300-28PP-K9-EU SG300-28PP-K9EU-WS SG300-28PP28portGigabitPoE+ManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG300-28PP-K9-NA SG300-28PP-K9NA-WS SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28PP-K9-UK SG300-28PP-K9UK-WS SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28SFP-K9-EU SG300-28SFPK9EU-WS SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28SFP-K9-NA SG300-28SFPK9NA-WS SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-28SFP-K9-UK SG300-28SFP 28-port Gigabit SFP ManagedSwitch REMANUFACTURED
SG300-52MP-K9-AU SG300-52MP-K9AU-WS SG 300-52MP 52-pt Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-52MP-K9-EU SG300-52MP-K9EU-WS SG 300-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max-PoE Mngd Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-52MP-K9-UK SG300-52MP-K9UK-WS SG300-52MP 52-port Gigabit Max-PoE Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-52P-K9-EU SG300-52P-K9-EU-WS SG 300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300-52P-K9-NA-WS SG 300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG300-52P-K9-UK SG300-52P-K9-UK-WS SG 300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28-K9-AU SG500-28-K9-AU-WS SG500-28 28port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28-K9-CN SG500-28-K9-CN-WS CiscoSG500-28 28portGigabitStackableMangedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-28-K9-G5 SG500-28-K9-G5-WS Cisco SG500-28 28-port Gig Stack Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28-K9-NA SG500-28-K9-NA-WS SG500-28 28-port Gigabit Stackable Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28MPP-K9-CN 28-port Gb Max PoE+Stackable Managed Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG500-28MPP-K9-G5 SG500-28MPPK9G5-WS SG500-28MPP28portGB MaxPoE+StackbleMgd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28MPP-K9-NA SG500-28MPPK9NA-WS SG500 28MPP 28port Gb MaxPoE+StackableManaged SW REFURBISHED
SG500-28P-K9-AU SG500 28P 28port Gb POE Stackable Managed SW REMANUFACTURED
SG500-28P-K9-G5 SG500-28P-K9-G5-WS SG500-28P 28-port GE POE Stackable Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-28P-K9-NA SG500-28P-K9-NA-WS CiscoSG500-28P28ptGigabitPOEStackbleManagdSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-52-K9-AU SG500-52-K9-AU-WS SG500-52 52-port Gigabit Stackable Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-52-K9-CN SG500-52-K9-CN-WS CiscoSG500-52 52port GB StackableManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-52-K9-G5 SG500-52-K9-G5-WS SG500-52 52-port GE Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-52-K9-NA SG500-52-K9-NA-WS CiscoSG500-52 52portGB StackableManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-52MP-K9-AU SG500-52MP-K9AU-WS SG500-52MP 52pt GB Max PoE+StackablManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-52MP-K9-CN SG500-52MP-K9CN-WS SG500-52MP 52-portGBMaxPoE+ Stackable Managed SW REFURBISHED
SG500-52MP-K9-G5 SG500-52MP-K9G5-WS SG500-52MP52portGigabitMaxPoE+StackableMgdSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500-52MP-K9-NA SG500-52MP-K9NA-WS 52MP 52-port Gigabit Max PoE+Stackable ManagedSW REFURBISHED
SG500-52P-K9-AU SG500-52P-K9-AU-WS Cisco SG500-52P 52port GigPOE Stac Mgd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-52P-K9-G5 SG500-52P-K9-G5-WS Cisco SG500-52P 52-port Gig POE Stack Mgd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500-52P-K9-NA SG500-52P-K9-NA-WS SG500-52P 52port GB POE Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-24-K9-BR 24Port Gig w/4Port 10-Gb Stackable Managed SW REMANUFACTURED
SG500X-24-K9-G5 SG500X-24-K9-G5-WS 24-Port GE + 4x10-GB Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-24-K9-NA SG500X-24-K9-NA-WS 24Port Gig w/4Prt 10Gb Stackable Managed SW REFURBISHED
SG500X-24MPP-K9-CN 24MPP 24-port Gig+4 10Gig Max PoE+Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG500X-24MPP-K9-G5 SG500X24MPPK9G5-WS SG500X-24MPP 24port Gig+4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-24MPP-K9-NA SG500X24MPPK9NA-WS 24-port Gig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-24P-K9-AU SG500X-24P-K9AU-WS 24-Port Gig POE 4-Pt 10G Stackable Managd Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-24P-K9-G5 SG500X-24P-K9G5-WS 24-Port GE POE + 4-Port 10G Stackable Managed Sw REFURBISHED
SG500X-24P-K9-NA SG500X-24P-K9NA-WS 24PortGig POE with 4Port 10GigStackableMgdSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48-K9-AU 48Port Gig w/4Port 10Gb Stackable Managed SW REMANUFACTURED
SG500X-48-K9-CN SG500X-48-K9-CN-WS 48Port Gig with 4Port 10GbStackableManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48-K9-G5 SG500X-48-K9-G5-WS 48-Port GE + 4x10-GB Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48-K9-NA SG500X-48-K9-NA-WS 48PtGig with 4Pt 10Gb Stackable Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48MP-K9-G5 SG500X-48MPK9G5-WS SG500X-48MP 48port Gig+ 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48MP-K9-NA SG500X-48MPK9NA-WS SG500X-48MP 48portGig + 4 10-Gig Max PoE+ Switch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48P-K9-AU SG500X-48P-K9AU-WS 48PortGigPOE w 4Port 10GigStackableManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48P-K9-CN SG500X-48P-K9CN-WS 48PortGigPOE w 4Port 10GigStackableManagedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500X-48P-K9-G5 SG500X-48P-K9G5-WS 48-Port Gig POE w/4-Port 10-Gig Stack Mangd Sw REFURBISHED
SG500X-48P-K9-NA SG500X-48P-K9NA-WS 48-PortGigPOE w 4Port 10GigStackableMangedSwitch REFURBISHED
SG500XG-8F8T-K9-CN SG500XG8F8TK9CN-WS 16-port 10 Gig Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG500XG-8F8T-K9-G5 SG500XG8F8TK9G5-WS 16-port 10 Gig Managed Switch REFURBISHED
SG92-16-AS SG92-16 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG92-16-SG SG92-16 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG92-24-AS SG92-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG92-24-SG SG92-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Switch REMANUFACTURED
SG95-16-AS SG95-16 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch REMANUFACTURED
SGE2000-G5 SGE2000-G5-WS 24-port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch REFURBISHED
SGE2000P-G5 24port 10/ 100/ 1000 Gigabit Switch w/ PoE REMANUFACTURED
SLM2008PT-AU SLM2008PT-AU-WS SG 200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008PT-EU SLM2008PT-EU-WS SG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008PT-NA SLM2008PT-NA-WS SG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008PT-UK SLM2008PT-UK-WS SG200-08P 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008T-CN SLM2008T-CN-WS SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008T-EU SLM2008T-EU-WS SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2008T-JP 8pt Gigabit Smart Switch with PD and AC power REMANUFACTURED
SLM2008T-UK SLM2008T-UK-WS SG200-08 8-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2016T-EU SLM2016T-EU-WS SG 200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2016T-NA SG 200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2016T-UK SLM2016T-UK-WS SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2024PT-AU SLM2024PT-AU-WS SG 200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2024PT-BR SG200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2024PT-EU SLM2024PT-EU-WS SG200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2024PT-NA SG200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2024PT-UK SLM2024PT-UK-WS SG 200-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2024T-CN SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2024T-EU SLM2024T-EU-WS SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2024T-NA SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2024T-UK SLM2024T-UK-WS SG200-26 26-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048PT-AU SLM2048PT-AU-WS SG 200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048PT-EU SLM2048PT-EU-WS SG 200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048PT-NA SLM2048PT-NA-WS SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048PT-UK SLM2048PT-UK-WS SG 200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048T-AU SLM2048T-AU-WS SG 200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048T-CN SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SLM2048T-EU SLM2048T-EU-WS SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048T-NA SLM2048T-NA-WS SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM2048T-UK SLM2048T-UK-WS SG 200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM224GT-EU SLM224GT-EU-WS SF200-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM224GT-NA SLM224GT-NA-WS SF 200-24 24-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM224PT-EU SLM224PT-EU-WS SF 200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM224PT-NA SLM224PT-NA-WS SF200-24P 24-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM248GT-EU SLM248GT-EU-WS SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM248GT-NA SLM248GT-NA-WS SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM248GT-UK SLM248GT-UK-WS SF 200-48 48-Port 10/100 Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM248PT-G5 SLM248PT-G5-WS SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch REFURBISHED
SLM248PT-NA SF200-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Switch REMANUFACTURED
SM-1-STM1-SM-C Channelized STM-1 singlemode for 3900 ISR G2 REMANUFACTURED
SM-2GE-SFP-CU SM-2GE-SFP-CU-WS 2 port GE SFP service module REFURBISHED
SM-D-48FXS-E SM-D-48FXS-E-WS Cisco48Port FXS OPX-Lite Double Wide Service Mod REFURBISHED