二手通信设备库存表

二手网通设备库存JUNIPER-3

二手网通设备库存JUNIPER-3

航通网路设备有限公司
Hanton Technology Ltd.
second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand
二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-北电和泰乐 二手即全新等众多品牌买卖
http://www.harngtong.url.tw/
请上官网查询
Software or Subscription EX3000; EX4000 Advanced Feature License for 48 port EX 3200 and EX 4200 SKUs AFL FOR 48 PORT EX 3200 AND EX 4200
Software or Subscription EX3000; EX4000 Enhanced Feature License for EX3400-48T/P, EX3300-48T/P, EX2300-48T/P, and EX2200-48T/P SKUs EFL FOR 48 PORT EX2200, EX2300, EX3300,
Accessory EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; QFX5100; QFX5200 Rack Mount Kit, 4-Post Adjustable for EX2200, EX3200, EX3300 and EX4200 RCK MNT,4-POST ADJ,EX2200/3200/3300/4200
Accessory EX3000; EX4000 EX Series 4-Post Rack Mount Kit for iDataplex Environment, EX2200, EX3200, EX4200 EX SERIES 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT
Accessory EX2000; EX4000 Console Cable with USB Type A and Mini-B Connectors for EX2200-C CONS CBL FOR EX2200-C USB TYPE A, MINI-B
Accessory EX2000 Cable Guard for EX2200-C CABLE GUARD FOR EX2200-C
Accessory EX4000 EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Port cable 1M length EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHAS PORT CBL 1M LENGTH
Accessory EX4000 EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Port cable 3M length EX 4200 VIRTUAL CHAS PORT CBL 3M LENGTH
Accessory EX4000 EX 4200 Virtual Chassis Port cable 0.5M length (Spare) EX4200 VIRT CHAS PRT CBL 0.5M LENGTH,SP
Accessory EX4000 EX4200 Virtual Chassis Port cable 5M length EX4200 VIRTUAL CHAS PORT CBL 5M LENGTH
Accessory EX4000 EX 4200 VCP connector lock EX 4200 VCP CONNECTOR LOCK
Accessory EX2000 Magnet Mount for EX2200-C and WLC100 MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2200-C AND WLC100
Accessory EX6000; EX8000; QFX10000 EX modular rack mount kit for EX6200 and EX8200, spare EX MOD RCK MNT FOR EX6200 & EX8200,SP
Power Cable EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; QFX3000 AC Power Cable - JP 110V (JIS 8303 15A/125V, 2.5M) PC AC-JP 110V (JIS 8303 15A/125V,2.5M)
Power Cable QFX3000; EX8000; EX6000; EX4000 AC Power Cable - US 110V (NEMA 5-15 15A/125V, 2.5M) PC AC-US 110V (NEMA 5-15 15A/125V,2.5M)
Power Cable EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; QFX3000 AC Power Cable - US 110V (NEMA 5-15 15A/125V, 2.5m) PC AC-US 110V (NEMA 5-15 15A/125V,2.5M)
Power Cable EX6000; EX8000; QFX3000 AC Power Cable - US 110V (NEMA 5-20 20A/125V, 2.5m) PC AC-US 110V (NEMA 5-20 20A/125V,2.5M)
Power Supply EX8000 AC Power Supply (250W) for XRE200 AC POWER SUPPLY (250W) FOR XRE200
Power Supply EX8000 DC power supply (560W) for XRE200 DC POWER SUPPLY (560W) FOR XRE200
Power Supply EX3000; EX4000 190W DC power supply for EX3200 and EX4200 190W DC PS FOR EX3200 AND EX4200
Power Supply EX3000; EX4000 EX 4200 and EX 3200 320W AC Power Supply EX 4200 320W AC POWER SUPPLY
Power Supply EX3000; EX4000 930W AC Power Supply with PoE+ Capability for EX4200, EX3200 and EX-RPS-PWR-930-AC (Power Cord needs to be ordered separately) 930W AC POWER SUPPLY WITH POE+
Software or Subscription EX3000; EX4000 MACSec SW Feature License on Access Switches. Applicable to EX3400 base system, EX4300 base system, EX4300 uplink module, and EX4200 with MACSec uplink module MACSEC LICENSE FOR EX3400, EX4200, AND E
Software or Subscription EX4000 MACSec SW Feature License on Aggregation Switches. Applicable to EX4550 Switches. EX4550, MACSEC LICENSE AGG SWITCHES
Accessory QFX5200; QFX5100; EX4000; EX3000 QSFP+ 40 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable) for 50cm Transmission QSFP+40GE DAC,TWINAX COPER CBL,50CM TRAN
Accessory EX2000; EX3000; EX4000 EX Series Rack Mount Kit EX SERIES RACK MOUNT KIT
Accessory EX2000 Rack Mount Kit for EX2200-C RACK MOUNT KIT FOR EX2200-C
Accessory EX2000; EX3000 RPS Cable for EX2200 and EX3300 Switches RPS CABLE FOR EX2200 AND EX3300 SWITCHES
Power Supply EX2000; EX3000 External Redundant Power System (RPS) for Power Supply Redundancy, Includes one RPS Cable and two Power Supply Slot Blank Covers (Power Supply order separately) EXTERNAL RPS, W/ 1 RPS CBL
Power Supply EX2000; EX3000 External Redundant Power System (RPS) for Power Supply Redundancy, Includes one RPS Cable, two Power Supply Slot Blank Covers and one 930W AC Power Supply EXTERNAL RPS, W/ 1 RPS CBL, 1 930W PSU
Accessory EX2000; EX3000 Blank for RPS PSU Slot (Spare) BLANK FOR RPS PSU SLOT (SPARE)
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX1500; SRX600 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 1M SFP+ 10GE DAC,TWINAX COPPER CABLE), 1M
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX1500; SRX600 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 3M SFP+ 10GE DAC,TWINAX COPPER CABLE), 3M
Interface Module SRX5400; SRX5600; SRX5800 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 5M SFP+ 10GE DAC,TWINAX COPPER CABLE), 5M
Interface Module SRX5400; SRX5600; SRX5800 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (Twinax Copper Cable), 7M SFP+ 10GE DAC,TWINAX COPPER CABLE), 7M
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX600 SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, 1550nm for 40Km Transmission SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD,1550NM,40KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX600 Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LR Optics SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; EX9000; SRX600 Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) LRM Optics SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX1500; SRX600 Small Form Factor Pluggable 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) SR Optics SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT
Interface Module ACX2000; ACX4000; EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200 SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ultra Short Reach; 850 nm; 10m on OM1, 20m on OM2, 100m on OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber SFP+ 10GE,850NM,10M-OM1,20M-OM2,100M-OM3
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200; QFX5100; QFX5200 SFP+, 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80km Transmission on SMF SFP+ 10G-ZR 10 GE,1550NM,80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000; SRX200; SRX500; SRX600; SSG Small Form Factor Pluggable 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Optics SFFP 100BASE-FX FE OPT
Interface Module EX2000 SFP, 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet, Extended Temp Range Optics SFP,100BASE-FX FE,EXT TEMP RANGE OPT
Interface Module EX8000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 SFP 100Base-LH Fast Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP 100-LH FE,1550NM,80 KM TRAN ON SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000 SFP 100BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310nm; 10km Reach on Single Mode Fiber SFP 100-LX,LC,1310NM,10KMR,SNGL MODE FBR
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX8000; EX9000 SFP 100Base-LX Fast Ethernet Optics, 1310nm for 40 km Transmission on SMF SFP 100-LX FE,1310NM,40 KM TRAN ON SMF
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX200; NFX200; EX9000; EX8000; EX6000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH Gigabit Ethernet Optics SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX200; QFX5100; NFX200; EX9000; EX8000; EX6000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX6000; EX8000; EX9000; NFX200 SFP 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 40 km transmission on single mode fiber SFP 1000-LX GE,1310NM,40KM,SNGL MODE FBR
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX200; QFX5100; NFX200; EX9000; EX8000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT
Interface Module EX2000; NFX200 SFP, 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet, Extended Temp Range Optics SFP,1KBASE-SX GE,EXT TEMP RANGE OPT
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX200; QFX5100; NFX200; EX9000; EX8000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 Small Form Factor Pluggable 10/100/1000 Copper Transceiver Module SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 20km transmission SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 100Base-BX Fast Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 20km transmission SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1490NM,10KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km Transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX300; SRX200; NFX200; EX9000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1490NM/RX1310NM,10KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km Transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; EX9000; NFX200; SRX200; SRX300; SRX500; SRX600 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km Transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM
Interface Module SRX600; SRX500; SRX300; SRX200; NFX200; EX9000; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 SFP 1000Base-BX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 40km Transmission SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM
Interface Module NFX200; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1470nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; NFX200 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1490nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; NFX200 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1510nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; NFX200 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1530nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; NFX200 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1550nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module NFX200; EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1570nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX4000; NFX200; EX3000; EX2000 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1590nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX2000; EX3000; EX4000; NFX200 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1610nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF SFP GE CWDM OPT,1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF
Interface Module EX4000 EX4300, 2-Port 40G QSFP+ Uplink Module EX4300, 2-PORT 40G QSFP+ UPLINK MODULE
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G SFP+ and 4-port SFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately) EX 4200 2X10GBE /4XGBE SFP+ MODULE
Interface Module EX4000 EX4200, MACSec 2-Port 10G SFP+ or 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module EX 4200 2X10G/4XG SFP+ MODULE + MACSEC
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 EX 4200 and EX 3200 2-Port 10G XFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately) EX4200/3200 2PRT 10G XFP UM,OPT SOLD SEP
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 EX 4200 and EX 3200 4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module (optics sold separately) EX4200/3200 4PRT 1G SFP UM,OPT SOLD SEP
Interface Module EX4000 EX4300, 4-Port 10G SFP+/4-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module EX4300,4PRT 10G SFP+4PRT1G SFPUPLINK MOD
Interface Module EX4000 EX4300, 8-Port 10G SFP+/ 8-Port 1G SFP Uplink Module EX4300,8PORT 10G SFP+/ 8PORT 1G SFP UM
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 EX 4200 and EX 3200 blank faceplate for Uplink Module slot (Spare) EX4200/3200 BLANK FPLATE FOR UM SLOT,SP
Accessory EX3000; EX4000 EX4200 and EX3200 Wall Mount Kit EX4200 AND EX3200 WALL MOUNT KIT
Accessory EX4000; EX3000; EX2000 EX4200, EX3200, EX3300 and EX2200 Wall Mount Kit with Baffle EX4200/3200/3300/2200 WALL MNT W/BAFFLE
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 XFP 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module XFP 10GBASE-ER 10 GE OPT MOD
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 XFP 10GBase-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module, Expresso-EX3200 XFP 10GBASE-LR 10 GE OPT MOD,EX3200
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 XFP 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module XFP 10GBASE-SR 10 GE OPT MOD
Interface Module EX3000; EX4000 XFP 10GBase-ZR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics Module XFP 10GBASE-ZR 10 GE OPT MOD
Accessory EX4000; EX3000 10GE DWDM XFP, Tunable Across C-band 50 Ghz Channel Spacing (compliant with ITU-T G.698.1) for 80 km Transmission on SMF XFP DWDM FOR 80KM
System Option EX8000 XRE200 4 port SFP IO card XRE200 4 PORT SFP IO CARD
System Option EX8000 XRE200 4 port 10/100/1000 BASE-T RJ-45 IO card XRE200 4PRT 10/100/1000B-T RJ-45 IO CARD
Base System EX8000 EX 8200 Virtual Chassis External Routing Engine 200 includes dual AC power supplies, dual fans, 2 160GB HDD, one 4 port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 IO card EX8200 XRE200 DUAL AC
Software or Subscription EX8000 Advanced Feature License for the EX 8200 Virtual Chassis External Routing Engine 200 AFL,EX 8200 VIRT CHAS EXT RE 200
Base System EX8000 EX 8200 Virtual Chassis External Routing Engine 200 includes dual DC power supplies, dual fans, 2 160GB HDD, one 4 port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 IO card EX8200 XRE200 DUAL DC
System Option EX8000 Fan for XRE200 FAN FOR XRE200
System Option EX8000 160G Hard Disk 160G HARD DISK
Accessory EX8000 Four post Rackmount Kit for XRE200 FOUR POST RACKMOUNT KIT FOR XRE200
Base System EX2000 EX2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (POE) + 4Gbe Uplink ports EX2200, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX2000 EX2200 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE) with 4 SFP Uplink Ports (Optics not Included) EX2200 TAA, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX2000 EX2200, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 4Gbe Uplink Ports EX2200, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX2000 EX2200, 24-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT with 4 SFP Uplink Ports (Optics not Included) and Internal DC Power Supply EX2200, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET DC
Base System EX2000 EX2200 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP Uplink Ports (Optics not Included) EX2200 TAA, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX2000 EX2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (POE) + 4Gbe Uplink ports EX2200, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX2000 EX2200 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE) with 4 SFP Uplink Ports (Optics not Included) EX2200 TAA, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX2000 EX2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT + 4Gbe Uplink ports EX2200, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX2000 EX2200 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP Uplink Ports (Optics not Included) EX2200 TAA, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Accessory EX2000 Spare, 10-Pack Shipping Boxes, EX2200 SPARE, 10-PACK SHIPPING BOXES, EX2200
Base System EX2000 EX2200, Compact, Fanless, 12-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT (12-Ports PoE+) with 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000 BaseT or SFP) Uplink Ports EX2200-C, 12-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX2000 EX2200, Compact, Fanless, 12-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT with 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000 BaseT or SFP) Uplink Ports EX2200-C, 12-PORT 10/100/1000 BASET
Base System EX2000 EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 24-PORT POE+
Base System EX2000 EX2300 24-port PoE+ w/ VC License EX2300 24-PORT POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Base System EX2000 EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 24-PORT
Base System EX2000 EX2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with internal DC PSU, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 24-PORT DC
Base System EX2000 EX2300 TAA 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 24-PORT TAA
Base System EX2000 EX2300 24-port non-PoE+ w/ VC License EX2300 24-PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Base System EX2000 EX2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 48-PORT POE+
Base System EX2000 EX2300 48-port PoE+ w/ VC License EX2300 48-PORT POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Base System EX2000 EX2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 48-PORT
Base System EX2000 EX2300 48-port non-PoE+ w/ VC License EX2300 48-PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Base System EX2000 EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 12-PORT POE+ COMPACT
Base System EX2000 EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ with VC License (optics sold separately) EX2300-C 12-PORT POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Base System EX2000 EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 12-PORT COMPACT
Base System EX2000 EX2300 TAA Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ (optics sold separately) EX2300 12-PORT COMPACT TAA
Base System EX2000 EX2300 Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 2 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+ with VC License (optics sold separately) EX2300-C 12-PORT NON-POE+ W/ VC LICENSE
Accessory EX2000 Cable Guard for EX2300-C EX2300-C CABLE GUARD
Accessory EX2000 Magnet Mount for EX2300-C MAGNET MOUNT FOR EX2300-C
Accessory EX2000 Rack Mount Kit for EX2300-C EX2300-C RACK MOUNT KIT
Software or Subscription EX2000 EX2300 Virtual Chassis License EX2300 VC LICENSE
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-Ports PoE+) with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included) EX3300, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-Ports PoE+) with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included) EX3300 TAA, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included) EX3300, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included) and Internal DC Power Supply EX3300, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET DC
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included) and Internal DC Power Supply EX3300 TAA, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET DC
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included) EX3300 TAA, 24-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-Ports PoE+) with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included) EX3300, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-Ports PoE+) with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included) EX3300 TAA, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET POE
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included) EX3300, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX3000 EX3300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics Not Included), Back-to-Front Cooling EX3300, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET BF
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included), Back-to-Front Cooling EX3300 TAA, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET BF
Base System EX3000 EX3300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP+ 1/10G Uplink Ports (Optics not included) EX3300 TAA, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET
Base System EX3000 EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-600-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately) EX3400 24-PORT POE+
Base System EX3000 EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFOincluded (optics sold separately) EX3400 24-PORT
Base System EX3000 EX3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 DC PSU JPSU-150-DC-AFOincluded (optics sold separately) EX3400 24-PORT DC
Base System EX2000 EX3400 TAA 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately) EX3400 24-PORT TAA
Base System EX3000 EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-920-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately) EX3400 48-PORT POE+
Base System EX3000 EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFOincluded (optics sold separately) EX3400 48-PORT
Base System EX3000 EX3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, back-to-front airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFIincluded (optics sold separately) EX3400 48-PORT BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW
Base System EX2000 EX3400 TAA 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, back-to-front airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFI included (optics sold separately) EX3400 48-PORT BACK-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW TAA
Base System EX2000 EX3400 TAA 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT, 4 x 1/10G SFP/SFP+, 2 x 40G QSFP+, redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately) EX3400 48-PORT TAA
System Option EX3000 EX3400 back-to-front Fan Spare EX3400 BACK-TO-FRON FAN SPARE
System Option EX3000 EX3400 front-to-back Fan Spare EX3400 FRONT-TO-BACK FAN SPARE
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 24-port 1000BaseX SFP + 320W AC PS (Optics Sold Separately), includes 50cm VC cable EX 4200, 24-PORT 1000BASEX SFP
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 24-port 1000BaseX SFP + 190W DC PS EX4200, 24-PORT GBASEX SFP DC
Base System EX4000 EX 4200 TAA, 24-port 1000BaseX SFP + 190W DC PS (Optics Sold Separately) EX 4200 TAA, 24-PORT 1000BASEX SFP
System Option EX4000 EX 4200 spare chassis, 24-port 1000BaseX SFP, includes 50cm VC cable (optics, power supplies and fans not included and sold separately) EX4200 24-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS
Base System EX4000 EX 4200 TAA, 24-port 1000BaseX SFP + 320W AC PS (Optics Sold Separately) EX 4200 TAA, 24-PORT 1000BASEX SFP
Base System EX4000 EX4200, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-Plus + 930W AC PS, includes 50cm VC cable EX4200, 24-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS
Base System EX4000 EX4200 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-Plus + 930W AC PS, Includes 50cm VC Cable EX4200 TAA, 24-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) + 320W AC PS, includes 50cm VC cable EX 4200, 24-PORT GBASET (8-PORTS POE)
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT + 190W DC PS EX4200,24-PORT GBASET DC
Base System EX4000 EX 4200 TAA, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) + 320W AC PS EX 4200 TAA 24-PORT GBASET
Base System EX4000 EX4200, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-Plus + 930W AC PS, includes 50cm VC cable EX4200 48-PORT GBASET POE+
Base System EX4000 EX4200 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE, 930W AC PS, Includes 50cm VC Cable EX4200 TAA 48-PORT GBASET POE
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) + 320W AC PS, includes 50cm VC cable EX 4200 48-PRTGBASET
Base System EX4000 EX 4200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT + 190W DC PS EX4200,48PRT 10/100/1000BASET+190W DC PS
System Option EX4000 EX 4200 spare chassis, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE), includes 50cm VC cable (optics, power supplies and fans not includedand sold separately) EX4200 48-PORT NON-POE SPARE CHASSIS
Base System EX4000 EX 4200 TAA, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (8-ports PoE) + 320W AC PS EX 4200 TAA, 48-PORT GBASET
Accessory EX4000 Spare, 10-Pack Shipping Boxes, EX3200/4200 SPARE,10-PACK SHIPPING BOXES,EX3200/4200
System Option EX4000 EX 4200 removable fan-tray with 3 blowers (Spare) EX 4200 REMOVABLE FTRAY W 3 BLWRS (SP)
Accessory EX4000 EX 4200 Blank Panel for Power redundant Power supply slot (Spare) EX 4200 BLNK PNL,PWR REDNT PS SLOT (SP)
Software or Subscription EX4000 Advanced Feature License for EX 4300-24T/P skus EX4300, 24-PORT ADVANCED FEATURE LIC
Software or Subscription EX4000 Enhanced Feature License for EX 4300-24T/P skus EX4300, 24-PORT ENHANCED FEATURE LIC
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus + 750W AC PS EX4300, 24-PORT GBASET POE+
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Chassis, 24-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE-Plus (No Power Supply or Fan Included) EX4300 24-PORT GBASET POE+ (CHASSIS)
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus + 715W AC PS (provides 400W PoE+ power) EX4300 TAA, 24-PORT, POE+
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS EX4300,24PRT 10/100/1000BASET+350W AC PS
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Chassis, 24-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT (No Power Supply or Fan Included) EX4300 24-PORT GBASET (CHASSIS)
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 24-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS EX4300 TAA, 24-PORT, 350W PSU
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 32-Port 1000BaseX SFP, 4x10GBaseX SFP+ and 350W AC PS (Optics sold separately) EX4300 32-PRT GBASEX SFP
Software or Subscription EX4000 EX4300, Advanced Feature License for 32-Port SKUs EX4300,AFL FOR 32-PORT SKUS
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 32-Port 1000BaseX SFP, 4x10GBaseX SFP+ and 550W DC PS (Optics sold separately) EX4300, 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP, DC
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 32-Port 1000BaseX SFP, 4x10GBaseX SFP+ and 550W DC PS (Optics sold separately) EX4300 TAA, 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP, DC
Software or Subscription EX4000 EX4300, Enhanced Feature License for 32-Port SKUs EX4300,ENH FEATURE LIC FOR 32-PORT SKUS
System Option EX4000 EX4300 spare chassis, 32-port 1000BaseX SFP , 4x10GBaseX SFP+ , 2x40GBaseX QSFP+ (optics, power supplies and fans not included and sold separately) EX4300 32-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 32-Port 1000BaseX SFP, 4x10GBaseX SFP+ and 350W AC PS (Optics sold separately) EX4300 TAA, 32-PORT 1000BASEX SFP
Software or Subscription EX4000 Advanced Feature License for EX 4300-48T/P skus EX4300, 48-PORT ADVANCED FEATURE LIC
Software or Subscription EX4000 Enhanced Feature License for EX 4300-48T/P skus EX4300, 48-PORT ENHANCED FEATURE LIC
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus + 1100W AC PS EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET POE-PLUS
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Chassis, 48-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT PoE-Plus (No Power Supply or Fan Included) EX4300, 48-PRT GBASET POE+ (CHASSIS)
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus + 1100W AC PS (provides 800W PoE+ power) EX4300 TAA, 48-PORT POE-PLUS, 1100W PSU
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS EX4300,48PRT 10/100/1000BASET+350W AC PS
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS (Airflow in) EX4300, 48 PRT GBASET + 350W AC PS
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS (Airflow in) EX4300 TAA, 48-PORT, 350W AFI PSU
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 550W DC PS EX4300, 48-PORT 10/100/1000BASET + 550W
Base System EX4000 EX4300, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 450W DC PS (Airflow in) EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET + 550W DC PS AFI
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 450W DC PS EX4300 TAA, 48-PORT, 550W DC PSU
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 450W DC PS (Airflow in) EX4300 TAA, 48-PORT, 550W DC AFI PSU
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Chassis, 48-Port 10/100/1000 BaseT (No Power Supply or Fan Included) EX4300, 48-PORT GBASET (CHASSIS)
Base System EX4000 EX4300 TAA, 48-Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 350W AC PS EX4300 TAA, 48-PORT, 350W PSU
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Fan Spare EX4300, FAN SPARE
System Option EX4000 EX4300, Fan with Airflow-In (Spare) EX4300, FAN WITH AIRFLOW-IN (SPARE)
Accessory EX4000 EX4300 blank faceplate for uplink module EX4300, BLANK FACEPLATE
Accessory EX4000; QFX10000; QFX5100 EX4500, 4-Post Rack Mount Kit EX4500, 4-POST RACK MOUNT KIT
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules SoldSeparately) EX4550 32X10G SFP+, BF
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10G SFP+, FB
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules SoldSeparately) EX4550 32X10G SFP+, DC, BF
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 1/10G SFP+ Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10G SFP+,DC, FB
System Option EX4000 EX 4550 spare chassis, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, (optics, power supplies and fans not included and sold separately) EX4550 32-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10GT, BF
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10GT, FB
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10GT, DC, BF
Base System EX4000 EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust (Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) EX4550 32X10GT, DC, FB
Software or Subscription EX4000 EX4550, Advanced Feature License for IS-IS, BGP, MPLS and Macsec EX4550,AFL FOR IS-IS,BGP,MPLS AND MACSEC
System Option EX4000 EX4550, 2-Port 40G QSFP+ Expansion Module EX4550,2-PORT 40G QSFP+ EXP MOD
System Option EX4000 EX4550, 8-Port 1/10G SFP+ Expansion Module EX4550,8X10G SFP+ EXP MOD
System Option EX4000 EX4550, 8-Port 100M/1G/10G Base T Expansion Module EX4550,8 PORT 100M/1G/10G BASE T EXP MOD
System Option EX4000 EX4550, Fantray PSU-Side Airflow Intake (Spare) EX4550,FAN MOD B2F AIRFLOW,SPARE
System Option EX4000 EX4550, Fantray PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust (Spare) EX4550,FAN MOD F2B AIRFLOW,SPARE
System Option EX4000 EX4550, 128G Virtual Chassis Module (VC Cables Sold Separately) EX4550 VC MODULE
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Back to Front air flow (optics sold separately) 32 PORT 1/10G SFP+, AC PS, BF AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Front to Back air flow (optics sold separately) 32 PORT 1/10G SFP+, AC PS, FB AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, Back to Front air flow (optics sold separately) 32 PORT 1/10G SFP+, DC PS, BF AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, Front to Back airflow (optics sold separately) 32 PORT 1/10G SFP+, DC PS, FB AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 100M/1G/10G BaseT, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Back to Front air flow 32 PORT 100M/1G/10GT, AC PS, BF AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 100M/1G/10G BaseT, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Front to Back air flow EX450 32X10GT, FB, TAA
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 100M/1G/10G BaseT, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, Back to Front air flow 32 PORT 100M/1G/10GT, DC PS, BF AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX 4550, 32-port 100M/1G/10G BaseT, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, Front to Back air flow 32 PORT 100M/1G/10GT, DC PS, FB AIRFLOW
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back to front airflow EX4600, 24 + 4X 40G + 2M, AFI
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, front to back airflow, TAA EX4600-40F TAA MODEL BACK TO FRONT AC
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, front to back airflow EX4600, 24 + 4X 40G + 2M, AFO
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back to front airflow, TAA EX4600-40F TAA MODEL FRONT TO BACK AC
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, back to front airflow EX4600, 24 + 4X40G+ 2M, DC, AFI
Base System EX4000 EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, front to back airflow EX4600, 24 + 4X40G+ 2M, DC, AFO
System Option EX4000 EX4600 spare chassis, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, front to back airflow (optics, power supplies and fans not included and sold separately) EX4600 24-PORT FIBER SPARE CHASSIS
Software or Subscription EX4000 EX4600, Advanced Feature License for IS-IS, BGP, MPLS EX4600, ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
System Option EX4000 EX4600 8 port SFP+/SFP expansion module EX4600, QFX5100 8X10G MODULE
Software or Subscription EX6000 EX6200 Advanced Feature License EX6200 ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
System Option EX8000 48-port 100FX/1000BASEX SFP line card; requires SFP optics sold separately 48-PORT 100FX/1000BASEX SFP LC
System Option EX8000 48-port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP extra-scale line card 48PRT 100FX/1000B-X SFP X-SCALE LCARD
Interface Card EX8000 48-Port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP TAA-Compliant Line Card 48-PORT 100FX/1000BASEX SFP LC TAA
System Option EX8000 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 line card 48PORT 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 LC
System Option EX8000 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 extra-scale line card 48PORT 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 X-SCALE LC
Interface Card EX8000 48-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 TAA-Compliant Line Card 48PORT 10/100/1KBASE-T RJ-45 LC TAA
System Option EX8000 8-port 10GbE SFP+ line card; requires SFP+ optics sold separately 8-PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD
System Option EX8000 8-port 10GbE SFP+ extra-scale line card 8-PORT 10GBE SFP+ EXTRA-SCALE LINE CARD
Interface Card EX8000 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ TAA-Compliant Line Card 8-PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD TAA
Accessory EX8000 EX8200 line card blank cover panel, spare EX8200 LC BLNK CVR PNL,SPARE
Power Supply EX8000 AC Power Supply, 2000W at 220V (1200W at 110V), redundant (AC power cords sold separately) AC PS, 2000W AT 220V (1200W AT 110V)
Power Supply EX8000 AC Power Supply, 3000W at 220V, redundant (AC power cords sold separately) AC PS, 3000W AT 220V
Accessory EX8000 EX8200 PSU blank cover panel, spare EX8200 PSU BLANK COVER PANEL, SPARE
Power Supply EX8000 DC Power Supply with dual redundant inputs, 2000W at -48V, redundant DC PS,DUAL INPUT 2000W AT -48V,REDNT
Power Supply EX8000 DC Power Supply, Dual Input 3000W at -48V, redundant DC PS,DUAL INPUT 3000W AT -48V,REDNT
Accessory EX8000 EX8200 RE blank cover panel, spare EX8200 RE BLANK COVER PANEL, SPARE
Software or Subscription EX8000 EX8208 Advanced Feature License EX8208 ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
Base System EX8000 Base EX8208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive backplane and fan tray, route engine with switch fabric, switch fabric module, 2 2000W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels BASE EX8208 WITH RE, SF, 2 2KW PSUS
Base System EX8000 Base EX8208 TAA-Compliant System Configuration: 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Backplane and 1x Fan Tray, 1x Routing Engine with Switch Fabric, 1x Switch Fabric Module, 2x 2000W AC PSUs with Power Cords, all necessary blank panels BASE EX8208 WITH RE, SF, 2 2KW PSUS TAA
Base System EX8000 Base EX8208 3KW system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive backplane and fan tray, route engine with switch fabric, switch fabric module, 2 3000W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels BASE EX8208 WITH RE, SF, 2 3KW PSUS
System Option EX8000 EX8208 Chassis with Backplane, Spare EX8208 CHASSIS WITH BACKPLANE, SPARE
System Option EX8000 EX8208 Fan Tray, Spare EX8208 FAN TRAY, SPARE
Accessory EX8000 EX8208 shipping container, spare EX8208 SHIPPING CONTAINER, SPARE
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8208 TAA-Compliant System Configuration: 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Backplane and 1x Fan Tray, 2x Routing Engine with Switch Fabric, 1x Switch Fabric Module, 6x 2000W AC PSUs with Power Cords, all necessary blank panels REDN EX8208 1XFAN,2XRE,1XSF,6X2KW AC TAA
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8208 system: 8-slot chassis with passive backplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engine with switch fabric, 1x switch fabric module, 6x 2000W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX8208 1XFAN,2XRE,1XSF,6X2KW AC
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8208 DC power system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive backplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engine with switch fabric, 1x switch fabric module, 4x 2000W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX8208 1XFAN,2XRE,1XSF,4X2000W DC
System Option EX8000 Switch Fabric Module for EX8208, spare SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOR EX8208, SPARE
Routing Engine EX8000 Switch and Route Engine for EX8208, redundant SWITCH AND ROUTE ENG FOR EX8208,REDNT
Software or Subscription EX8000 EX8216 Advanced Feature License EX8216 ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
Base System EX8000 Base EX8216 system configuration: 16-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2 front fan trays, route engine, 8 switch fabric modules, 2 3000W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels. BASE EX8216 2XFAN,RE,8XSF,2X3000W AC
Base System EX8000 Base EX8216 TAA-Compliant System Configuration: 16-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 2x Fan Trays, 1x Routing Engine, 8x Switch Fabric Modules, 2x 3000W AC PSUs with Power Cords, all necessary blank panels BASE EX8216 2XFAN,RE,8XSF,2X3000W AC TAA
System Option EX8000 EX8216 chassis with midplane, spare EX8216 CHASSIS WITH MIDPLANE, SPARE
System Option EX8000 EX8216 fan tray, spare EX8216 FAN TRAY, SPARE
Accessory EX8000 EX8216 Shipping Container, Spare EX8216 SHIPPING CONTAINER, SPARE
Routing Engine EX8000 Route Engine for EX8216, redundant ROUTE ENGINE FOR EX8216, REDUNDANT
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8216 TAA-Compliant System Bundle: 16-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 2x Fan Trays, 2x Routing Engines, 8x SwitchFabric Modules, 6x 3000W AC PSUs with Power Cords, all necessary blank panels REDN EX8216 2XFAN,2XRE,8XSF,6X3KW AC TAA
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8216 system configuration: 16-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 8x switch fabricmodules, 6x 3000W AC PSUs with power cords, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX8216 2XFAN,2XRE,8XSF,6X3KW AC
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8216 2kW AC system configuration: 16-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 8x switchfabric modules, 6x 2000W AC PSUs with power cords, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX8216 2XFAN,2XRE,8XSF,6X2KW AC
Base System EX8000 Redundant EX8216 DC system configuration: 16-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 8x switch fabric modules, 4x dual-input 3000W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX8216 2XFAN,2XRE,8XSF,4X3KW DC
System Option EX8000 Switch Fabric Module for EX8216, Spare SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOR EX8216, SPARE
System Option EX9000 EX9200 Modular Interface Card (MIC) for EX9200-MPC, 10-Port 10GbaseX (Half-Slot); Requires SFP+ Optics Sold Separately EX9200 MIC, 10-PORT 10GBASEX (HALF-SLOT)
Interface Card EX9000 12-port multi-rate card, 10/40/100GbE capable; requires SFP+/QFFP+/QSFP28 optics sold separately 12-PORT MULTIRATE LINE CARD;10G/40G/100G
System Option EX9000 EX9200 Modular Interface Card (MIC) for EX9200-MPC, 20-Port GbaseX (Half-slot); Requires SFP Optics Sold Separately EX9200 MIC, 20-PORT GBASEX (HALF-SLOT)
System Option EX9000 EX9200, 2-Port 100GbE + 8-Port 10GbE Line Card (Optics Sold Separately) EX9200, 2-PORT 100GBE + 8-PORT 10GBE LC
System Option EX9000 32-port 10GbE SFP+ line card; requires SFP+ optics sold separately EX9200 32X10G SFP+ LINE CARD
System Option EX9000 EX9200, 40-Port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP Line Card, requires SFP (Optics Sold Separately) EX9200, 40-PORT 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP LC
System Option EX9000 40-port 100FX/1000BASE-X SFP line card; MACsec capable; requires SFP optics sold separately 40-PORT 1G SFP CARD, MACSEC CAPABLE
System Option EX9000 EX9200, 40-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 Line Card EX9200,40-PRT 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 LC
System Option EX9000 EX9200 modular Interface card (MIC) for EX9200-MPC, 40-port 10/100/1000 GbaseT RJ-45 (full-slot) EX9200 MIC, 40X GBASET (FULL-SLOT)
Interface Card EX9000 40-port 10GbE SFP+ line card; MACsec capable; requires SFP+ optics sold separately 40-PORT 10GBE SFP+ LINE CARD, MACSEC
System Option EX9000 6-port 40GbE QSFP+ or 24-port SFP+ combo line card; optics sold separately 6 X 40G QSFP + OR 24 X 10G SFP + CARD
Interface Accessory EX9000 EX9200, Line Card, Switch Fabric Blank Cover Panel, Spare EX9200, LC, SF BLANK COVER PANEL
System Option EX9000 EX9200 modular port card (MPC) EX9200 MODULAR PORT CARD (MPC)
Routing Engine EX9000 EX9200, Routing Engine, Quad Core 1800Ghz with 16G Memory EX9200,RE,4X1800GHZ WITH 16G MEM
Accessory EX9000 EX9200, RE Blank Cover Panel, Spare EX9200, RE BLANK COVER PANEL, SPARE
System Option EX9000 EX9200, Switch Fabric Module EX9200, SWITCH FABRIC MODULE
System Option EX9000 EX9200 Switch Fabric 2 Module EX9200 SWITCH FABRIC 2 MODULE
Software or Subscription EX9000 Security feature license for EX9200 SECURITY FEATURE LICENSE FOR EX9200
Base System EX9000 Bundle comprising of EX9204-BASE3 and line card EX9200-32XS shipped separtely as two items BUNDLE OF EX9204-BASE3 AND EX9200-32XS
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9204, Advanced Feature License EX9204, ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
Base System EX9000 EX9204 Base System Configuration, 4-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Trays, 1x Routing Engines, 1x Switch Fabric Modules, 2x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels EX9204 BASE 1X FAN,1XRE,1XSF,2X2520W AC
Base System EX9000 Base EX9204 TAA system configuration: 4-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan trays, 1x routing engines, 1x switch fabric modules, 2x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 4-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF, TAA
Base System EX9000 Base EX9204 system configuration: 4-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 1x routing engine, 1x switch fabric-2 module, 2x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 4-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF2
System Option EX9000 EX9204, 4-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane EX9204,4-SLOT CHAS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLN
System Option EX9000 EX9204 Chassis 3 with Passive Midplane EX9204 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9204 Mid Scale License to Enable 512K ARP Entries (only 1 License needed per chassis) EX9204 MID SCALE LICENSE (1 PER CHASSIS)
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9204 TAA system configuration: 4-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 4-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF, TAA
Base System EX9000 EX9204 Redundant System Configuration, 4-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Tray, 2x Routing Engines, 2x Switch Fabric Modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9204 1X FAN,2XRE,2XSF,4X2520W AC
Base System EX9000 EX9204 Redundant System Configuration, 4-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Tray, 2x Routing Engines, 2x Switch Fabric Modules, 2x 2400W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9204 1X FAN,2XRE,2XSF,2X2400W DC
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9204 system configuration: 4-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric-2modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 4-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF2
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9204 system configuration: 4-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric-2modules, 2x 2400W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9204 1X FAN,2XRE,2XSF2,2X2400W DC
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9208, Advanced Feature License EX9208, ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
Base System EX9000 EX9208 Base System Configuration, 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Trays, 1x Routing Engines, 1x Switch Fabric Modules, 3x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels EX9208 BASE 1XFAN,1XRE,1XSF,3X2520W AC
Base System EX9000 Base EX9208 TAA system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan trays, 1x routing engines, 1x switch fabric modules, 3x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 8-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF, TAA
Base System EX9000 Base EX9208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 1x routing engine, 1x switch fabric-2 modules, 3x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 8-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF2
System Option EX9000 EX9208, 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane EX9208,8-SLOT CHAS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLN
System Option EX9000 EX9208 Chassis 3 with Passive Midplane EX9208 CHASSIS 3 WITH PASSIVE MIDPLANE
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9208 Mid Scale License to Enable 512K ARP Entries (only 1 License needed per chassis) EX9208 MID SCALE LICENSE (1 PER CHASSIS)
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9208 TAA system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 8-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF, TAA
Base System EX9000 EX9208 Redundant System Configuration, 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Tray, 2x Routing Engines, 2x Switch Fabric Modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9208 1XFAN,2XRE,2XSF,4X2520W AC
Base System EX9000 EX9208 Redundant System Configuration, 8-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 1x Fan Tray, 2x Routing Engines, 2x Switch Fabric Modules, 4x 2400W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9208 1XFAN,2XRE,2XSF,4X2400W DC
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric-2modules, 4x 2520W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 8-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF2
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9208 system configuration: 8-slot chassis with passive midplane and 1x fan tray, 2x routing engines, 2x switch fabric-2modules, 4x 2400W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9208 1XFAN,2XRE,2XSF2,4X2400W DC
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9214, Advanced Feature License EX9214, ADVANCED FEATURE LICENSE
Base System EX9000 EX9214 Base System Configuration, 14-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 2x Fan Trays, 1x Routing Engines, 2x Switch Fabric Modules, 3x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels EX9214 BASE 2XFAN,1XRE,2XSF,3X4100W AC
Base System EX9000 Base EX9214 TAA system configuration: 14-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 1x routing engines, 2x switch fabricmodules, 3x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 14-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF, TAA
Base System EX9000 Base EX9214 system configuration: 14-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 1x routing engine, 2x switch fabric-2 modules, 3x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 14-SLOT CHASSIS BASE BUNDLE, SF2
System Option EX9000 EX9214, 14-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane EX9214,14-SLOT CHAS WITH PASSIVE MIDPLN
Software or Subscription EX9000 EX9214 Mid Scale License to Enable 512K ARP Entries (only 1 License needed per chassis) EX9214 MID SCALE LICENSE (1 PER CHASSIS)
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9214 TAA system configuration: 14-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 3x switch fabric modules, 4x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 14-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF, TA
Base System EX9000 EX9214 Redundant System Configuration, 14-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 2x Fan Trays, 2x Routing Engines, 3x Switch FabricModules, 4x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9214 2XFAN,2XRE,3XSF,4X4100W AC
Base System EX9000 EX9214 Redundant System Configuration, 14-Slot Chassis with Passive Midplane and 2x Fan Trays, 2x Routing Engines, 3x Switch FabricModules, 4x 4100W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9214 2XFAN,2XRE,3XSF,4X4100W DC
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9214 system configuration: 14-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 3x switch fabric-2 modules, 4x 4100W AC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels 14-SLOT CHASSIS REDUNDANT BUNDLE, SF2
Base System EX9000 Redundant EX9214 system configuration: 14-slot chassis with passive midplane and 2x fan trays, 2x routing engines, 3x switch fabric-2 modules, 4x 4100W DC PSUs, and all necessary blank panels REDN EX9214 2XFAN,2XRE,3XSF2,4X4100W DC
System Option PTX5000 PTX Base Bundle Horizontal Fan Tray, Sangria PTX BASE BNDL HORIZONTAL FTRAY,SANGRIA
System Option PTX5000 PTX spare horizontal fan tray PTX SPARE HORIZONTAL FAN TRAY
System Option PTX5000 PTX base bundle vertical fan tray PTX BASE BUNDLE VERTICAL FAN TRAY
System Option PTX5000 PTX spare vertical fan tray PTX SPARE VERTICAL FAN TRAY
Base System T1600; T640 T-Series Rear Fan Tray Base Bundle T-SERIES REAR FAN TRAY BASE BUNDLE
System Option T1600; T640 T-Series Rear Fan Tray Spare T-SERIES REAR FAN TRAY SPARE
System Option T1600; T4000; T640; TXP Rear Fan Tray for TXP3D LCC Node Spare REAR FAN TRAY FOR TXP3D LCC NODE SPARE
System Option T1600; T4000; T640; TXP Rear Fantray TXP LCC Spare REAR FANTRAY TXP LCC SPARE
System Option PTX3000 PTX Small Form Factor Fan Tray, Base Bundle PTX SFF FTRAY,BASE BNDL
System Option PTX3000 PTX Small Form Factor Fan Tray, Redundant PTX SFF FTRAY,REDNT
Base System T1600; T640 79db Fan Tray Bottom Base Bundle 79DB FAN TRAY BOTTOM BASE BUNDLE
System Option T1600; T640 79db Fan Tray Bottom Spare 79DB FAN TRAY BOTTOM SPARE
Base System T1600; T640 79db Fan Tray Top Base Bundle 79DB FAN TRAY TOP BASE BUNDLE
System Option T1600; T640 79db Fan Tray Top Spare 79DB FAN TRAY TOP SPARE
System Option PTX5000 PTX Base Bundle Horizontal Fan Tray, for 3rd gen FPC and SIB, Base Bundle PTX5000 HORIZ FAN FOR 3RD GEN, BASE BNDL
System Option PTX5000 PTX Base Bundle Horizontal Fan Tray, for 3rd gen FPC and SIB, Spare PTX5000 HORIZ FAN FOR 3RD GEN, SPARE
System Option MX104 MX104 Fan Tray, Base Bundle, Altius-MX104, MX series MX104 FAN TRAY,BASE BNDL,MX104,MX
System Option MX104 Fan Tray for MX104, Spare FAN TRAY FOR MX104,SPARE, MX104,MX
System Option MX10; MX40; MX5; MX80 Fan Tray for MX80, Base Bundle, MX80 FAN TRAY FOR MX80, BASE BUNDLE, MX80
System Option MX10; MX40; MX5; MX80 Fan Tray for MX80, Spare, MX80 FAN TRAY FOR MX80, SPARE, MX80
Base System T1600; T4000; T640 T-Series Fantray Base Bundle T-SERIES FANTRAY BASE BUNDLE
System Option T4000 Front fan tray for T4000, upper and lower, Base Bundle FRNT FTRAY FOR T4K,UPPER/LWR,BASE BNDL
System Option T4000 Front fan tray for T4000, upper and lower, Spare FRNT FTRAY FOR T4K,UPPER AND LWR,SPARE
System Option TXP HORIZONTAL FAN TRAY, SPARE HORIZONTAL FAN TRAY, SPARE
System Option TXP VERTICAL FANTRAY, SPARE VERTICAL FANTRAY, SPARE
System Option BTI 1CH DWDM OADM, CHANNEL 5 (1558.98 NM) 1CH DWDM OADM, CHANNEL #5 (1558.98 NM)
System Option BTI FW7120 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR UNIT FW7120 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR UNIT
System Option EX9000; MX960 MX960 Filter tray for high-capacity fantray, Spare MX960 HIGH-CAPACITY FILTER TRAY, SPARE
System Option M M160/M40e Air Filter Spare M160/M40E AIR FILTER SPARE
System Option M120 Filter Kit, Spare, M120 FILTER KIT, SPARE, M120
System Option M320 Filter Kit, Spare, M320 FILTER KIT, SPARE, M320
System Option MX104 Filter Kit for MX104, Spare FILTER KIT FOR MX104,SPARE, MX104,MX
System Option MX240; EX9000 MX240 Air Filter, Spare FILTER KIT, SPARE, MX240
System Option EX9000; MX480 MX480 Air Filter, Spare FILTER KIT, SPARE, MX480
System Option MX10; MX40; MX5; MX80 Filter Kit for MX80, Spare, MX80 FILTER KIT FOR MX80, SPARE, MX80
System Option MX960 MX960 Air Filter, Spare FILTER KIT, SPARE, MX960
System Option T1600; T640; TX T640 Filter Kit (includes Front, Rear, and PEM Air Filters), Spare T640 FILTER KIT SPARE
System Option PTX5000 PTX spare replaceable filter bundle PTX SPARE REPLACEABLE FILTER BUNDLE
System Option PTX3000 PTX Small Form Factor Air Filter, spare PTX SMALL FORM FACTOR AIR FILTER, SPARE
System Option TXP HORIZONTAL FILTER FOR SFC, SPARE HORIZONTAL FILTER FOR SFC, SPARE
System Option TXP VERTICAL FILTER FOR SFC, SPARE VERTICAL FILTER FOR SFC, SPARE
Interface Accessory PTX5000 PTX FPC blanking plate PTX FPC BLANKING PLATE
System Option PTX3000 PTX SFF 1st generation FPC PTX SFF 1ST GENERATION FPC
Interface Card PTX3000 PTX Small Form Factor Transport FPC with 10ms RTT buffer size PTX SFF 10MS BUFFER TRANSPORT FPC
System Option PTX5000 PTX 2nd Generation FPC PTX 2ND GENERATION FPC
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd generation 1 Tbps FPC3 for LSR application PTX5K 1 TBPS FPC3 - LSR
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd Generation 1 Tbps FPC3 for Full IP Application PTX5K 1 TBPS FPC3 - FULL IP
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd generation 2 Tbps FPC3 for LSR application PTX5K 2 TBPS FPC3 - LSR
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd Generation 2 Tbps FPC3 for Full IP Application PTX5K 2 TBPS FPC3 - FULL IP
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd generation 3 Tbps FPC3 for LSR application PTX5K 3 TBPS FPC3 - LSR
System Option PTX5000 PTX5000 3rd Generation 3 Tbps FPC3 for Full IP Application PTX5K 3 TBPS FPC3 - FULL IP
System Option PTX3000 PTX3000 3rd generation 1/2 Tbps SFF FPC3 for LSR application PTX3K 1/2 TBPS SFF FPC3 - LSR
System Option PTX3000 PTX3000 3rd generation 1/2 Tbps SFF FPC3 for Full IP application PTX3K 1/2 TBPS SFF FPC3 - FULL IP
System Option PTX3000 PTX3000 3rd generation 1 Tbps SFF FPC3 for LSR application PTX3K 1 TBPS SFF FPC3 - LSR
System Option PTX3000 PTX3000 3rd generation 1 Tbps SFF FPC3 for Full IP application PTX3K 1 TBPS SFF FPC3 - FULL IP
Interface Accessory PTX3000 PTX SFF Front Panel Display module Spare PTX SFF FRONT PANEL DISPLAY MODULE SPARE
Software or Subscription IDP_SUB One year subscription for IDP updates on J2320 1 YR SBSCR FOR IDP UPD ON J2320
Software or Subscription IDP_SUB One year RENEWAL subscription for IDP updates on J2320 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR IDP UPD ON J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on J2320 1 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year RENEWAL subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on J2320 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Sophos Anti-Spam for J2320 1 YR SBSCR FOR SOPHOS AS FOR J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year renewal subscription for Juniper-Sophos Anti-Spam for J2320 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR SOPHOS AS FOR J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year security subscription for Enterprise - includes Kaspersky AV, WF, Sophos AS and IDP - on J2320 1 YR SSE,K-AV,WF,S-AS AND IDP,J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year renewal security subscription for Enterprise - includes Kaspersky AV, WF, Sophos AS and IDP - on J2320 1 YR RNWL SSE,K-AV,WF,S-AS&IDP,J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Websense Integrated Web Filtering for J2320 1 YR SBSCR FOR W-IWF FOR J2320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year renewal subscription for Juniper-Websense Integrated Web Filtering for J2320 1 YR RNWL SBSCR,W-IWF FLTRNG,J2320
Software or Subscription IDP_SUB One year subscription for IDP updates on J2350 1 YR SBSCR FOR IDP ON J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year RENEWAL subscription for IDP updates on J2350 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR IDP ON J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on J2350 1 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year RENEWAL subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on J2350 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Sophos Anti-Spam for J2350 1 YR SBSCR FOR SOPHOS AS FOR J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year renewal subscription for Juniper-Sophos Anti-Spam for J2350 1 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR SOPHOS AS FOR J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year security subscription for Enterprise - includes Kaspersky AV, WF, Sophos AS and IDP - on J2350 1 YR SSE,K-AV,WF,S-AS AND IDP,J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year renewal security subscription for Enterprise - includes Kaspersky AV, WF, Sophos AS and IDP - on J2350 1 YR RNWL SSE,K-AV,WF,S-AS&IDP,J2350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription for Juniper-Websense Integrated Web Filtering for J2350 1 YR SBSCR FOR W-IWF FOR J2350