二手通信设备库存表

二手网通设备JUNIPER-5

二手网通设备JUNIPER-5

second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand 二手cisco-Juniper

System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 40 x 10 GE SFP + port line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features, full scale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Optics sold separately. 40X10GE SFPP, FULL L3VPN, HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 multirate port line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 features and reduced scale L3 features. 4 ports out of 12 support QSFP 28.Full scale Per-VLAN queueing, HQoS.Optics sold separately. 12XQSFP+/QSFP28 MPC, HQOS
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 multirate port line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and upto 32 L3VPN instances per card.4 ports out of 12 support QSFP28.Full scale Per-VLAN queueing, HQoS.Optics sold separately 10G/40G/100G QSFP28, LIMITED L3VPN, HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 12 x QSFP+/QSFP28 multirate port line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features.4 ports out of 12 support QSFP 28.Full scale Per-VLAN queueing, HQoS.Optics sold separately. 10G/40G/100G QSFP28, FULL L3VPN, HQOS
System Option MX Multiservice Services MIC, 16G of Memory. Requires JunOs 13.2 or higher MULTISERVICE SERVICES MIC, 16G OF MEMORY
System Option MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960 BNDL, Multi-service Services MPC, 128G of Memory, 4 NPUs Enabled, Bundle of MS-MPC-64G and S-MS-MPC-128G-UPG. Requires JunOs 13.2 or higher MULTISVC SVC M128G OF MEM,SPARKS
Power Cable SRX5400; SRX5600; SRX5800 AC Power Cable, US, Right Angle, Twist Lock, M120/M320/MX960 AC US,R ANGLE,TWIST LCK,M120/M320/MX960
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs MMF passive breakout cable, 10m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs MMF passive breakout cable, 1m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 1M
Interface Accessory PTX5000; PTX3000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2000 MTP to 4xLC pairs MMF passive breakout cable, 3m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 3M
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs MMF passive breakout cable, 5m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS MMF BREAKOUT CABLE 5M
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs SMF passive breakout cable, 10m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF BREAKOUT CABLE 10M
Interface Accessory PTX5000; PTX3000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2000 MTP to 4xLC pairs SMF passive breakout cable, 1m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF BREAKOUT CABLE 1M
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs SMF passive breakout cable, 3m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF BREAKOUT CABLE 3M
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP to 4xLC pairs SMF passive breakout cable, 5m length MTP TO 4XLC PAIRS SMF BREAKOUT CABLE 5M
Interface Accessory PTX5000; PTX3000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, MMF cable, reversed polarity, 10m length MTP 12 FIBER FF MMF CABLE 10M LENGTH
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, MMF cable, reversed polarity, 1m length MTP 12 FIBER FF MMF CABLE 1M LENGTH
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, MMF cable, reversed polarity, 3m length MTP 12 FIBER FF MMF CABLE 3M LENGTH
Interface Accessory PTX5000; PTX3000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, MMF cable, reversed polarity, 5m length MTP 12 FIBER FF MMF CABLE 5M LENGTH
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, SMF cable, reversed polarity, 10m length MTP 12 FIBER FF SMF CABLE 10M LENGTH
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, SMF cable, reversed polarity, 1m length MTP 12 FIBER FF SMF CABLE 1M LENGTH
Interface Accessory PTX5000; PTX3000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, SMF cable, reversed polarity, 3m length MTP 12 FIBER FF SMF CABLE 3M LENGTH
Interface Accessory MX2000; MX240; MX480; MX960; PTX3000; PTX5000 MTP female to MTP female, 12 fiber, SMF cable, reversed polarity, 5m length MTP 12 FIBER FF SMF CABLE 5M LENGTH
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MIC with 1x100GE CXP interface, Optics sold separately. MIC, 1X100GE CXP
Interface Accessory T4000; T1600; PTX5000; MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010; EX9000 100GBASE-LR4 CFP (2nd Generation) Pluggable Module Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba CFP 100G LR4 GEN2 OPTICS
Software or Subscription MX80 MX80 Line JFlow Support for 10G of Traffic, MX80 10G INLINE JFLOW ON MX ROUTERS
System Option MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 16 port channelized T1 / channelized E1 (down to DS0) MIC, RJ48 connector MIC, 16XCHE1-T1 , RJ48
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 1xTrio Chipset Enhanced Enhanced MPC, port queuing, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 1XTRIO,PORT QUEUE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC1E-3D Line Card Bundle, Port Queuing, price includes 1588v2, Full scale L2/L2.5 and Reduced Scale L3 Features MPC, 1XTRIO,PORT QUEUE, PTP, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC1E-3D-Q Line Card Bundle, per IFL HQoS, 128K Queues (Max 64K Egress), price includes 1588v2, Full scale L2/L2.5 and Reduced Scale L3 Features MPC, 1XTRIO, VLAN QUEUE, PTP, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MX-MPC1E-3D Line Card Bundle, Port Queuing, price includes 1588v2, Full Scale L3, L2 and L2.5 Feature MPC, 1XTRIO, PTP, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC1E-3D-Q Line Card Bundle, per IFL HQoS, 128K Queues (Max 64K Egress), price includes 1588v2, Full Scale L3, L2 and L2.5 Features MPC, 1XTRIO, QUEUE, PTP, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 1xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, per-IFL HQoS, 128K queues (max 64K egress); price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 1XTRIO, PER VLAN QUEUE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC1E-3D-Q line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 1XTRIO, VLAN QUEUE, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC1E-3D line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 1XTRIO, PORT QUEUE, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 2xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, port queuing, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PORT QUEUE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 2xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, per-IFL HQoS, 512K queues; price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PER VLAN QUEUE, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MX-MPC2E-3D-EQ line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 2XTRIO, VLAN QUEUE, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 2xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, 1588v2, port queuing, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PORT QUEUE, PTP, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC2E-3D-P line card bundle, price includes 1588v2, per-IFL HQoS, 256K queues (max 128K egress), full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PER VLAN QUEUE, PTP, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MX-MPC2E-3D-P line card bundle, price includes 1588v2, full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PTP, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC2E-3D-P line card bundle, price includes 1588v2, per-IFL HQoS, 256K queues (max 128K egress), full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 2XTRIO, QUEUE, PTP, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 2xTrio Chipset Enhanced MPC, per-IFL HQoS, 256K queues (max 128K egress); price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PER VLAN QUEUE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MX-MPC2E-3D-Q line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 2XTRIO, VLAN QUEUE, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MX-MPC2E-3D line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features MPC, 2XTRIO, PORT QUEUE, FULL SCALE, MX
Software or Subscription MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 License, per slot, to support full scale L3 route and L3 VPN on MPC-3D-16XGE-SFPP MPC LICENSE, FULL SCALE, 16X10GE, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MPC3 with support for 100GE, 40GE and 10GE interfaces, L2.5 features, Optics sold separately. MPC W/ 10GE, 40GE, 100GE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MPC3E with support for 100GE, 40GE and 10GE interfaces. Includes full scale L2, L3, L3VPN features. Optics sold separately. MPC W/ 10GE, 40GE, 100GE, FULL SCALE, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MPC4E with 32x10GE SFPP ports. Includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card. Optics sold separately MPC4E, FULL SCALE L2/L3 AND 16 L3VPN
Software or Subscription MX10; MX5 Upgrade Inline NAT Software License, from MX5 and MX10 to MX40 and MX80. UPG INLINE NATSFW,FROM MX5,MX10/40/80
Software or Subscription MX240; MX480; MX960 Inline NAT Software License, it Allows to Run NAT Features Using any MPC in an MX Chassis (MX960, MX480, MX240) CHASSIS BASED INLINE NAT ON MX
Software or Subscription MX240; MX480; MX960 Chassis Wide License for JFLOW, MX960 CHASSIS WIDE LICENSE FOR JFLOW, MX960
Software or Subscription MX80 MX80 Line Jflow Upgrade Support for 10G of Traffic, MX80 10G UPGRADE INLINE JFLOW ON MX ROUTERS
Software or Subscription MX10 Upgrade License to go from MX10 to equivalent of MX40, allows additional 2x10G Fixed Ports to be used on the MX10, Mid-Rangius MX10 TO MX40 UPGRADE LICENSE
Software or Subscription MX10 Upgrade License to go from MX10 to equivalent of MX80, allows additional 4x10G Fixed Ports to be used on the MX10, Mid-Rangius MX10 TO MX80 UPGRADE LICENSE
Base System MX10 MX10 AC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, 1 Empty MIC Slot, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q& S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN Licenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately, Mid-Rangius MX10 AC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX10 MX10 DC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, 1 Empty MIC slot, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q& S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN licenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately, Mid-Rangius MX10 DC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Software or Subscription MX104 Upgrade license, MX104-40G to MX104-80G UPGRADE LICENSE, MX104-40G TO MX104-80G
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional bundle, 2x10GE, 2 MIC slots, AC MX104 40G PROMO BNDL,2X10GE,2 MIC SLOTS
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional bundle, 2x10GE, 2 MIC slots, DC MX104 PROMO BNDL,2X10GE,2 MIC SLOTS,DC
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional bundle, 4x10GE, 4 MIC slots, AC MX104 PROMO BNDL,4X10GE,4 MIC SLOTS,AC
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional bundle, 4x10GE, 4 MIC slots, DC MX104 PROMO BNDL,4X10GE,4 MIC SLOTS,DC
Base System MX104 MX104 Chassis with 4 MIC Slots, 4X10GE XFP Built-in Ports (License required for activation), AC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, Packet Forwarding Engine & Routing Engine MX104 BASE CHAS, 1RE, 1PFE,1FTRY,1 AC PS
Base System MX104 MX104 Chassis with 4 MIC Slots, 4X10GE XFP Built-in Ports (License required for activation), DC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, Packet Forwarding Engine & Routing Engine MX104 BASE CHAS, 1RE, 1PFE,1FTRY,1 DC PS
Software or Subscription MX104 Upgrade license, MX104 to 40G and 2x10GE UPGRADE LICENSE, MX104-MX5 TO MX104-40G
Software or Subscription MX104 Upgrade license, MX104 to 80G and 4x10GE UPGRADE LICENSE, MX104-MX5 TO MX104-80G
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional SKU, MX5 equivalent, 20G,20x1GE MIC, 1 S-MIC slot, redundant PS. SW licneces included:JUNOS, ADV-R,JFLOW-5G. MX104 - MX5, 20X1GE, 1 S-MIC SLOTS AC
Base System MX104 MX104 Promotional SKU, MX5 equivalent, 20G,20x1GE MIC, 1 S-MIC slot, redundant PS. SW licneces included:JUNOS, ADV-R,JFLOW-5G. MX104 - MX5, 20X1GE, 1 S-MIC SLOTS DC
Base System MX104 MX104 premium, redundant PS +RE + 4 MIC slots+JUNOS MX104 PREM 2 RES +2 AC PS +JUNOS
Base System MX104 MX104 premium, redundant PS and RE + 4 MIC slots+JUNOS MX104 PREM 2 RES +2 DC PS +JUNOS
Base System MX104 MX104-premium bundle, 4 MIC slots, 2 PS, 2 REs, JUNOS,TAA MX104 PREM 2PS 2RE 4SLOTS JUNOS,TAA
Interface Accessory MX104 Septum for use with 1/2 height MICs, Spare, MX104 SEPTUM FOR USE WITH 1/2 HEIGHT MICS
Base System MX104 MX104 chassis with 4 MIC slots, 4x10GE XFP built-in ports ( license reqd for activation), 1 PS-AC/DC, Fan Tray w/Filter, packet forwarding engine & routing engine,TAA MX104 1PS 1RE 4 MIC SLOTS JUNOS TAA
Base System MX10 MX10 chassis with timing support - includes dual power supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, 1 empty MIC slot, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN-5G licenses. Power-supply cable to be ordered separately MX10 BASE SYSTEM WITH TIMING SUPPORT
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Front Lower Cable Manager, Spare MX2000 FRONT LOWER CABLE MANAGER, SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Front Middle Cable Manager, Spare MX2000 FRONT MIDDLE CABLE MANAGER, SPARE
Accessory MX2020 MX2000 Front Upper Cable Manager, Spare MX2000 FRONT UPPER CABLE MANAGER, SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Card Cage Shipping Blank, Spares MX2000 CARD CAGE SHIPPING BLANK, SPARES
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Terminal Lug Kit, 4AWG, Qty 20 Lugs, Spares MX2000 DC TERM LUG KIT,4AWG,20 LUG,SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Terminal Lug Kit, 6AWG, Qty 20 Lugs, Spares MX2000 DC TERM LUG KIT,6AWG,20 LUG,SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 EMI cover for MX2010/MX2020, Spare EMI COVER FOR MX2010, MX2020, SPARES
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Fan Tray, Base Bundle MX2000 FAN TRAY, BASE BUNDLE
System Option MX2020; MX2010 MX2000 Fan Tray, Redundant Option MX2000 FAN TRAY, REDUNDANT OPTIONS
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Fan Tray, Spare MX2000 FAN TRAY, SPARES
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Line Card Adapter, Spare MX2000 LINE CARD ADAPTER, SPARES
Interface Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Blank for Line Card Slot, Spare MX2000 BLANK FOR LINE CARD SLOT, SPARES
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 3 Phase AC Power Distribution Module, Redundant Option MX2000 3 PHASE AC PDM, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 3 Phase AC Wye Power Distribution Module, Spare MX2000 3 PHASE AC WYE PDM, SPARE
Accessory MX2020; MX2010 MX2000 Blank for Power Distribution Module Slot, Spare MX2000 BLANK FOR PDM, SPARES
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Distribution Module, Base Bundle MX2000 DC RDM,BASE
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Distribution Module, Redundant Option MX2000 DC PDM, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Distribution Module, Spare MX2000 DC PDM, SPARE
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 3 Phase AC Delta Power Distribution Module, Redundant Option MX2000 3 PHASE AC DELTA PDM, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 3 Phase AC Delta Power Distribution Module, Spare MX2000 3 PHASE AC DELTA PDM, SPARE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 3 Phase AC Delta Power Distribution Module, Base Bundle MX2000 3 PHASE AC DELTA PDM, BASE
System Option MX2020; MX2010 MX2000 3 Phase AC Power Distribution Module, Base Bundle MX2000 3 PHASE AC PDM, BASE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 Pallet Jack Adapter for MX2010/MX2020 MX2000 PALLET JACK ADAPTER
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Power Supply Module, Base Bundle MX2000 POWER SUPPLY MODULE, BASE BUNDLE
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Power Supply Module, Redundant Option MX2000 AC PSM, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 AC Power Supply Module, Spare MX2000 AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE, SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Blank for Power Supply Module Slot, Spare MX2000 BLANK FOR PSM,SPARE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Supply Module, Base Bundle MX2000 DC PSM, BASE
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Supply Module, Redundant Option MX2000 DC PSM, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 DC Power Supply Module, Spare MX2000 DC POWER SUPPLY MODULE, SPARES
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Power Supply Subsystem Shipping Blank, Spares MX2000 PSS SHIPPING BLANK,SPARES
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Blank for RE or SFB Slot, Spare MX2000 BLANK FOR RE OR SFB SLOT, SPARES
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Rack Mount Tray, 4 Post, Spare MX2000 RACK MOUNT TRAY, 4 POST, SPARES
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Switch Fabric Board, Base Bundle MX2000 SWITCH FABRIC BOARD, BASE BUNDLE
System Option MX2020; MX2010 MX2000 Switch Fabric Board, Redundant Option MX2000 SWITCH FABRIC,REDUNDANT
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2000 Switch Fabric Board, Spare MX2000 SWITCH FABRIC BOARD, SPARES
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2010/MX2020 Switch Fabric Board 2, Base Bundle MX2000 ENHANCED SFB, BASE BUNDLE
System Option MX2020; MX2010 MX2010/MX2020 Switch Fabric Board 2, Redundant Option MX2000 ENHANCED SFB, REDUNDANT
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2010/MX2020 Switch Fabric Board 2, Spare MX2000 ENHANCED SFB, SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2000, Air Deflector for Upper Exhaust Outlet MX2000,AIR DEFLCTOR,UPPER EXHAUST OUTLET
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 1 RE, Fan Trays, AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (7 nos) MX2010 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 1 RE, Fan Trays, DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (7 nos) MX2010 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Accessory MX2010 MX2000 10 Slot Chassis Shipping Container, Spare MX2010 CHASSIS SHIPPING CONTAINER, SPARE
System Option MX2010 Craft Interface Panel, MX2010 Chassis, Spare MX2010 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL, SPARE
System Option MX2010 MX2010 Filter Set, Containing 1 of each Filter required MX2010 FILTER SET,CONTAINING 1 EA FILTER
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2010 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2010 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, Optimized AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2010 PREMIUM2 AC CHASSIS
Base System MX2010 10 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, Optimized DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2010 PREMIUM2 DC CHASSIS
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 1 RE, Fan Trays, AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (7 nos) MX2020 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 1 RE, Fan Trays, DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (7 nos) MX2020 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Accessory MX2020 MX2000 20 Slot Chassis Shipping Container, Spare MX2020 CHASSIS SHIPPING CONTAINER, SPARE
System Option MX2020 Craft Interface Panel, MX2020 Chassis, Spare MX2020 CRAFT INTERFACE PANEL, SPARE
Accessory MX2020 MX2020 Cable Manager for DC Power Cables, Spare MX2020 CABLE MANAGER FOR DC, SPARE
System Option MX2020 MX2020 Filter Set, Containing 1 of each Filter required MX2020 FILTER SET, 1 EA FILTER
Interface Accessory MX2020 MX2000 Line Card Shipping Container, Spare MX2000 LC SHIPPING CONTAINER,SPARE
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2020 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2020 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, Optimized AC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2020 PREMIUM2 AC CHASSIS
Base System MX2020 20 Slot MX2000 Chassis, Base with 2 RE, Fan Trays, Optimized DC Power, Discounted Switch Fabric (8 nos) MX2020 PREMIUM2 DC CHASSIS
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2020 Power Supply Module Bulk Shipping Container, Spare MX2020 PSM CONTAINER, SPARE
System Option MX240 MX240 High Capacity fantray, configurable option in base bundle MX240 HIGH CAPACITY FANTRAY, BASE BUNDLE
System Option EX9000; MX240 MX240 High Capacity fantray, Spare MX240 HIGH-CAPACITY FANTRAY, SPARE
Base System MX240 MX240 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE2), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant ACPower and Fan trays MX240, PREM BNDL,2SCBE2, 2RE, 4PSU, FAN
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant Lowline AC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC LOW POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant Highline AC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC HIGH POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant AC Power and Fan trays MX240 PREM3 REDUNDANT AC BUNDLE
Base System MX240 MX240 DC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant DC Power and Fan trays MX240 PREM3 REDUNDANT DC BUNDLE
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant Highline AC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC HIGH POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant Lowline AC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC LOW POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power MX240 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
System Option MX240 MX240 High Capacity power/cooling upgrade kit. Includes 2x 2400W DC PSU, 1x High Capacity fantray MX240 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,2400W DC PS
System Option MX240 MX480 High Capacity power/cooling high-line upgrade kit. Includes 2x 2520W AC PSU, 1x High Capacity fantray MX240 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,2520W AC PS
System Option MX240 MX480 High Capacity power/cooling low-line upgrade kit. Includes 4x 1450W AC PSU, 1x High Capacity fantray MX240 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,2520W AC PEM
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, Highline AC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, Lowline AC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, Highline AC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, Lowline AC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX240 MX240 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX240 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Front Lower Cbl Mgr, Base Bndl MX2K FRONT LOWER CBL MGR, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2020 MX2K Front Upper Cbl Mgr, Base Bndl MX2K FRONT UPPER CBL MGR, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K DC Power Cable Mgr, Base Bndl MX2K DC POWER CABLE MGR, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K EMI Cover, Bottom, Base MX2K EMI COVER, BOTTOM, BASE
System Option MX2020 MX2K EMI Cover, Top, Base MX2K EMI COVER, TOP, BASE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power Fantray, Base Bndl MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER FANTRAY, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power Fantray, Spare MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER FANTRAY, SPARE
System Option MX2020 MX2K Front Panel Disp Bracket, Base MX2K FRONT PANEL DISP KIT, BASE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MPC6E MPC, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features; requires MIC & optics sold separately MPC, 500G, FULL SCALE L2/L2.5,REDUCED L3
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MPC6E MPC, price includes full scale L2, L2.5, L3 & 32 L3VPN licenses; Interface cards sold separately MPC6E BUNDLE WITH 'IR' LICENSE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MPC6E MPC, price includes full scale L2, L2.5, L3 & L3VPN features, requires MIC & optics sold separately. MPC6E BUNDLE WITH 'R' LICENSE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 960Gbps, 2-slot modular line card, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features. Interface cards sold separately. 960GB MODULAR, REDUCED L3
System Option MX2010; MX2020 960Gbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card. Interface cards sold separately 960GB MODULAR, LIMITED L3VPN
System Option MX2010; MX2020 960Gbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features. Interface cards sold separately. 960GB MODULAR, FULL L3VPN
System Option MX2010; MX2020 960Gbps, 2 slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features, full scale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately. 960GB MODULAR, REDUCED L3, HQOS
System Option MX2020; MX2010 960Gbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card, fullscale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately 960GB MODULAR, LIMITED L3VPN, HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020 960Gbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features, full scale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately. 960GB MODULAR, FULL L3VPN, HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features. Interface cards sold separately. 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000
System Option MX2020; MX2010 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card. Interface cards sold separately 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000, FULL L3VPN
System Option MX2010; MX2020 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features. Interface cards sold separately. 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000, LIMITED L3VPN
System Option MX2020; MX2010 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features, full scale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately. 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000, HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card, fullscale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000, LIMITED L3VPN,HQOS
System Option MX2010; MX2020 1.6Tbps, 2-slot modular line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features, full scale per-VLAN queuing, H-QoS. Interface cards sold separately. 1.6T MODULAR, MX2000, FULL L3VPN, HQOS
Power Cable MX2010; MX2020 AC Power Cord, North America (IEC309 60A/250V), Delta, 60A/250V, 4.5M MX2000 3 PHASE DELTA CABLE ADAPTER
Power Cable MX2010; MX2020 AC Power Cord, Continental Europe (IEC309 32A/400V), WYE, 32A/400V, 4.5M MX2000 3 PHASE DELTA WYE ADAPTER
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K 1 Phase AC Power Dist Module, Base MX2K 1 PHASE AC POWER DIST MODULE, BASE
Power Supply MX2010; MX2020 MX2K 1 Phase AC Power Dist Module, Redundant MX2K 1 PHASE AC PDM, REDUNDANT
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K 1 Phase AC Power Dist Module, Spare MX2K 1 PHASE AC POWER DIST MODULE, SPARE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power AC PDM, Base Bndl MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER AC PDM, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power AC PDM, Spare MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER AC PDM, SPARE
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power DC PDM, Base Bndl MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER DC PDM, BASE BNDL
System Option MX2010; MX2020 MX2K Optimized Power DC PDM, Spare MX2K OPTIMIZED POWER DC PDM, SPARE
Accessory MX2010; MX2020 MX2010/MX2020 Transport Kit MX2K TRANSPORT KIT
Software or Subscription MX40 Upgrade License to go from MX40 to equivalent of MX80, allows additional 2x10G Fixed Ports to be used on the MX40, Mid-Rangius MX40 TO MX80 UPGRADE LICENSE
Base System MX40 MX40 AC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, 2 Empty MIC Slots, 2x10G Fixed Ports, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN Licenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately, Mid-Rangius MX40 AC CHASSIS WITH TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX40 MX40 DC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, 2 Empty MIC Slots, 2x10G Fixed Ports, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80 -Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN Licenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately MX40 DC CHASSIS WITH TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX40 MX40 chassis with timing support - includes dual power supplies, 2 empty MIC slots, 2x10G fixed ports, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN-5G licenses. Power-supply cable to be ordered separately MX40 BASE SYSTEM WITH TIMING SUPPORT
System Option MX480 MX480 High Capacity fantray, configurable option in base bundle MX480 HIGH CAPACITY FANTRAY, BASE BUNDLE
System Option EX9000; MX480 MX480 High Capacity fantray, Spare MX480 HIGH-CAPACITY FANTRAY, SPARE
Accessory MX480 MX480 Small Mounting Shelf for 23in rack MX480, 23-IN RACK
Base System MX480 MX480 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE2), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant ACPower and Fan trays MX480 PREM BNDL,4 ACPSU,2 SCBE2,2 RE,FAN
Base System MX480 MX480 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant AC Power and Fan trays MX480 PREM3 REDUNDANT AC BUNDLE
Base System MX480 MX480 DC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with dual Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant AC Power and Fan trays MX480 PREM3 REDUNDANT DC BUNDLE
Base System MX480 MX480 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant AC Power MX480 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power MX480 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant AC Power MX480 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power MX480 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
System Option MX480 MX480 High Capacity power/cooling upgrade kit. Includes 4x 2520W AC PSU, 1x High Capacity fantray MX480 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,2520W AC P/S
System Option MX480 MX480 High Capacity power/cooling upgrade kit. Includes 4x 2400W DC PSU, 1x High Capacity fantray MX480 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,2400W DC P/S
Power Supply MX480; MX240 2400W DC Power Supply, Redundant MX480/MX240 2400W DC POWER, REDUNDANT
Power Supply EX9000; MX240; MX480 2400W DC Power Supply, Spare MX480/MX240 2400W DC POWER SUPPLY, SPARE
Power Supply MX240; MX480 2400W DC Power Supply, configurable option in base bundle MX480/MX240 2400W DC P/S, BASE BUNDLE
Power Supply MX240; MX480 2520W AC Power Supply, Redundant (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX480/MX240 2520W AC POWER, REDUNDANT
Power Supply MX480; MX240; EX9000 2520W AC Power Supply, Spare (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX480/MX240 2520W AC POWER, SPARE
Power Supply MX480; MX240 2520W AC Power Supply, configurable option in base bundle (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX480/MX240 2520W AC P/S, BASE BUNDLE
Base System MX480 MX480 Base Chassis with Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Discounted RE MX480 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Base Chassis with Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX480 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Discounted RE MX480 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX480 MX480 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 1 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX480 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Software or Subscription MX5 Upgrade License to go from MX5 to equivalent of MX10, allows Second MIC Slot to be used on the MX5 MX5 TO MX10 UPGRADE LICENSE
Software or Subscription MX5 Upgrade License to go from MX5 to equivalent of MX40, allows Second MIC Slot and 2x10G Fixed Ports to be used on the MX5 MX5 TO MX40 UPGRADE LICENSE
Software or Subscription MX5 Upgrade License to go from MX5 to equivalent of MX80, allows Second MIC Slot and 4x10G Fixed Ports to be used on the MX5 MX5 TO MX80 UPGRADE LICENSE
Base System MX5 MX5 AC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN L icenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately MX5 AC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX5 MX5 DC Chassis with Timing Support, includes Dual Power Supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, JUNOS, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN L icenses, Power Supply Cable to be ordered separately MX5 DC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX5 MX5 chassis with timing support - includes dual power supplies, MIC-3D-20GE-SFP, S-MX80-ADV-R, S-MX80-Q & S-ACCT-JFLOW-IN-5G licenses. Power-supply cable to be ordered separately MX5 BASE SYSTEM WITH TIMING SUPPORT
System Option MX80 Upgrade From MX80-10G to MX80-40G UPGRADE FROM MX80-10G TO MX80-40G
Software or Subscription MX80 Upgrade Bundle From MX80-10G to MX80-40G UPGRADE BUNDLE FROM MX80-10G TO MX80-40G
Software or Subscription MX80 Upgrade Bundle From MX80-40G to Full MX80 UPG BNDL FROM MX80-40G TO FULL MX80
System Option MX80 Upgrade From MX80-40G to Full MX80 UPGRADE FROM MX80-40G TO FULL MX80
Base System MX80 MX80-48T Chassis with 48x1 RJ-45 and 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, MX80 MX80-48T AC,48X1 RJ-45,4X10GE XFP PORTS
Base System MX80 MX80-48T Chassis ADV Bundle, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, JUNOS-WW License, MX80 MX80-48T AC ADV BUNDLE,FAN TRAY,FILTER
Base System MX80 MX80-48T Chassis with 48x1 RJ-45 and 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, MX80 MX80-48T DC,48X1 RJ-45,4X10GE XFP PORTS
Base System MX80 MX80-48T Chassis ADV Bundle, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, JUNOS-WW License, MX80 MX80-48T DC ADV BUNDLE,FAN TRAY,FILTER
System Option MX80 Upgrade From MX80-5G To MX80-10G UPGRADE FROM MX80-5G TO MX80-10G
Software or Subscription MX80 Upgrade Bundle From MX80-5G To MX80-10G UPGRADE BUNDLE FROM MX80-5G TO MX80-10G
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis with 2 MIC Slots, 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, MX80 MX80 CHASSIS AC,4X10GE XFP,FAN TRAY
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis ADV Bundle, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, JUNOS-WW License, MX80 MX80 CHASSIS AC BUNDLE,FAN TRAY,JUNOS
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis with 2 MIC Slots, 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, MX80 MX80 CHASSIS DC,4X10GE XFP,FAN TRAY
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis ADV Bundle, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, JUNOS-WW License, MX80 MX80 CHASSIS DC BUNDLE,FAN TRAY, JUNOS
Base System MX80 MX80-P AC Chassis with Timing Capabilities, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, Timex-Precision MX80 AC CHASSIS,PRECISION TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX80 MX80-P DC Chassis with Timing capabilities, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray with Filter, Timex-Precision MX80 DC CHASSIS,PRECISION TIMING SUPPORT
Interface Accessory MX80; MX5; MX40; MX10 Removable MX80 Septum for 1/2 Height MIC, Spare REMOVABLE MX80 SEPTUM,1/2 HEIGHT MIC,SP
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis with support for 1588v2 Timing, 2 MIC Slots, 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, AC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, Timex MX80 AC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX80 MX80 Chassis with support for 1588v2 Timing, 2 MIC Slots, 4x10GE XFP Built-in Ports, DC Power Supply, Fan Tray w/Filter, Timex MX80 DC CHASSIS, TIMING SUPPORT
Base System MX80 MX80 chassis with PTP and SyncE support - includes one power supply, 2 empty MIC slots, 4x10GE XFP built-in ports, Fan Tray w/Filter. Power-supply cable to be ordered separately MX80 BASE SYSTEM WITH PTP, SYNCE SUPPORT
Base System MX80 MX80 chassis with timing support - includes one power supply, 2 empty MIC slots, 4x10GE XFP built-in ports, Fan Tray w/Filter. Power-supply cable to be ordered separately MX80 BASE SYSTEM WITH TIMING SUPPORT
Accessory MX960 Front cover for MX960 RE/SCB/DPC area and upper fan tray ACOUSTIC COVER FOR MX960, SPARE
System Option MX960 MX960 with installed backplane, Enhanced Cable Manager, Spare MX960 CHASSIS WITH ECM, SPARE
System Option MX960 MX960 with installed backplane, Enhanced Cable Manager MX960 CHASSIS WITH ECM, SPARE
System Option MX960 MX960 Filter tray for high-capacity fantray, configurable option in base bundle MX960 FILTER TRAY FOR HIGH CAP F-TRAY,BB
System Option MX960 MX960 High Capacity fantray (upper or lower), configurable option in base bundle MX960 HIGH CAPACITY FANTRAY, BASE BUNDLE
System Option EX9000; MX960 MX960 High Capacity fantray (upper or lower), Spare MX960 HIGH-CAPACITY FANTRAY, SPARE
Base System MX960 MX960 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with three Switch control board (SCBE2), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant AC Power and Fan trays, and Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMBNDL,3SCBE2,2RE,4ACPSU,FAN,ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant AC Power, Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power, extended cable manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant AC Power, Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Chassis Bundle with Enhanced Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant DC Power, Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 AC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with three Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant ACPower and Fan trays, and Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 DC Premium Fully Redundant "Built to Stock" System with three Switch control board (SCBE), dual RE-S-1800X4-16G, redundant DCPower and Fan trays, and Extended Cable Manager MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Chassis Bundle with Midplane. Also includes redundant RE, redundant SCB-E, redundant AC Power MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Bundle with redundant components, DC Power MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Bundle with redundant components, AC Power MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Premium Bundle with redundant components, DC Power MX960 PREMIUM BUNDLE, DC POWER
System Option MX960 MX960 High Capacity power/cooling upgrade kit. Includes 4x 4100W AC PSU, 2x High Capacity fantray, 1x High Capacity filter tray MX960 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,4100W AC PS
System Option MX960 MX960 High Capacity power/cooling upgrade kit. Includes 4x 4100W DC PSU, 2x High Capacity fantray, 1x High Capacity filter tray MX960 PEM/FAN UPGRADE KIT,4100W DC PS
Power Supply MX960 4100W AC Power Supply, Redundant, (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX960 4100W AC POWER SUPPLY, REDUNDANT
Power Supply EX9000; MX960 4100W AC Power Supply, Spare (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX960/480 4100W AC POWER, SPARE
Power Supply MX960 4100W DC Power Supply, Redundant MX960 4100W DC POWER SUPPLY, REDUNDANT
Power Supply EX9000; MX960 4100W DC Power Supply, Spare MX960/480 4100W DC POWER, SPARE
Power Supply MX960 4100W AC Power Supply, configurable option in base bundle (Note: AC power cords are sold separately) MX960 4100W AC P/S, BASE BUNDLE
Power Supply MX960 4100W DC Power Supply, configurable option in base bundle MX960 4100W DC POWER,BASE
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Enhanced Cable Manager, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Enhanced Cable Manager, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, AC Power, Extended Cable Manager, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, AC POWER, ECM
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER
Base System MX960 MX960 Base Chassis with Enhanced Midplane, 2 nos. SCB-E, DC Power, Extended Cable Manager, Discounted RE MX960 BASE BUNDLE, DC POWER, ECM
System Option MX10; MX104; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 Multirate 8 x OC3/STM1 or 2 x OC12/STM4 ATM MIC, Ports 0,4 can be configured for OC12 which disables ports 1-3, 5-7, Requires S-MX80-Q license when used in MX80, (Requires a pluggable SFP optics) MIC, 8XOC3,2XOC12 ATM MIC
System Option MX104 Temp Hardened Channelized OC3/OC12 CE MIC for MX104 TEMP HARD CHAN OC3/OC12 CEMIC,MX104
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MIC with 1x100GE CFP interface, Optics sold separately. MIC,1X100GE CFP
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MIC with 2x40GE QSFP+ interface, Optics sold separately. MIC, 2X40GE QSFP
System Option MX104 Temp Hardened 16-Port RJ45 T1/E1 CE MIC TEMP HARDENED 16 PORT T1/E1 CE MIC,MX104
System Option MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 Low density multirate MIC - Channelized, 4 port channelized OC3 / 2 port channelized OC12 (down to DS0) MIC, (Requires a pluggable SFP optics module); Requires license S-MX80-Q when used on MX80 platform MIC, 4XCHOC3 / 2XCHOC12
System Option MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 Multirate Circuit Emulation MIC, 4 port channelized OC3/STM1 (down to DS0) or 1 port channelized OC12/STM4 (down to DS0) CE MIC, Port 0 can be configured for OC12 which disables ports 1-3 (Requires a pluggable SFP optics module ) MIC, 4XCHOC3/STM1 OR 1XCHOC12/STM4 CE
System Option MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 Low density multirate MIC, 4 port non-channelized OC3-OC12 / 1 port non-channelized OC48 MIC, (Requires a pluggable SFP optics module ) MIC, 4XOC3-OC12 OR 1XOC48
System Option MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 High density multirate MIC - Channelized, 8 port channelized OC3 / 4 port channelized OC12 (down to DS0) MIC, (Requires a pluggableSFP optics module); Requires license S-MX80-Q when used on MX80 platform MIC, 8XCHOC3/4XCHOC12
System Option MX960; MX80; MX5; MX480; MX40; MX240; MX2020; MX2010; MX104; MX10 High density multirate MIC, 8 port non-channelized OC3-OC12 / 4 port non-channelized OC48 MIC, (Requires a pluggable SFP optics module ) MIC, 8XOC3-OC12 / 4XOC48 MIC
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 16x10GE line card bundle, price includes full scale L3, L2 and L2.5 features; requires SFPP optics sold separately MPC, 16X10GE, FULL SCALE AND L3 VPN, MX
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MPC4E with 2x100GE and 8x10GE ports. Includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 and L3VPN features. Optics sold separately. MPC4E, FULL SCALE L2/L3 AND L3VPN, MX
System Option MX960; MX480; MX240; MX2020; MX2010 MPC4E with 2x100GE and 8x10GE ports. Includes full scale L2/L2.5, L3 features and up to 32 L3VPN instances per card. Optics sold separately MPC4E, FULL SCALE L2/L3 AND 32 L3VPN
System Option MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX480; MX960 MPC4E with 32x10GE SFPP ports. Price includes full scale L2/L2.5 and reduced scale L3 features. Optics Sold Separately. MPC, 32X10GE, MX
Base System NFX200 NFX250, 10 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP ports, 2 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 6 core x86 processor, 100 GB SSD, 16 GB memory (optics sold separately) NFX250 WITH 100 GB STORAGE
Base System NFX200 NFX250, 10 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP ports, 2 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports, 6 core x86 processor, 400 GB SSD, 32 GB memory (optics sold separately) NFX250 WITH 400 GB STORAGE
Software or Subscription NFX200 NFX Junos Security Base software license NFX JUNOS SECURITY BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE
Software or Subscription NFX200 NFX Junos Security Edge software license NFX JUNOS SECURITY EDGE SOFTWARE LICENSE
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a NS-5200 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON A NS-5200
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a NS-5200 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON A NS-5200
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a NS-5400 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON A NS-5400
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a NS-5400 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON A NS-5400
Software or Subscription SRX_CS DI Signature files for the ISG 1000 product line all models 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON ISG1000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on ISG1000 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON ISG1000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on ISG1000 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DI ON ISG1000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a ISG-1000 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON A ISG-1000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a ISG 2000 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON A ISG 2000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on ISG2000 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON ISG2000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on ISG2000 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DI ON ISG2000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on a ISG 2000 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON A ISG 2000
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG140 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates for SSG140 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI FOR SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates for SSG140 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DI FOR SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG140 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG20 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on SSG20 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Deep Inspection signature updates on SSG20 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG20 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG320M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG320M 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signatures on SSG320M 2 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signatures on SSG320M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG350M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG350M 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signatures on SSG350M 2 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signatures on SSG350M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG5 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG5 2 YR SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG5 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DI ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG5 SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates SSG520M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DEEP INSP ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR subscription for deep inspection on SSG520M 2 YR SBSCR FOR DIS UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR renewal subscription for deep inspection on SSG520M 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DIS UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG520M SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG550M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR DEEP INSP ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR subscription for deep inspection on SSG550M 2 YR SBSCR FOR DIS UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR renewal subscription for deep inspection on SSG550M 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR DIS UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Deep Inspection Signature updates on SSG550M SBSCR RNWL FOR DI ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG140 1ST YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG140 2 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG140 3 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG140 SBSCR RNWL FOR KASP AV ON SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 1ST YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 2 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 3 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year renewal subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 3 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG20 SBSCR RNWL FOR KASP AV ON SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG320M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG320M 2 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG320 3 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG320
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG320M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR KASP AV ON SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG350M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG350M 2 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG350 3 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG350
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG350M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL FOR KASP AV ON SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 1ST YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 2 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 2 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 3 YR SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year renewal subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 3 YR RNWL SBSCR FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG5 SBSCR RNWL FOR KASP AV ON SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG520M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG520M 2 YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG520M 3 YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG520M SBSCR RNWL FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG550M 1ST YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG550M 2 YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Three year subscription for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG550M 3 YR SBSCR FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Juniper-Kaspersky AV updates on SSG550M SBSCR RNWL FOR K-AV UPD ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS 1st year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG140 1ST YR SS FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG140 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Security subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG140 SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS 1st year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG20 1ST YR SS FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG20 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Security subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG20 SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG320M 1ST YR SS FOR RBO-INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG320M 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO,AV,DI&WF,SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year Subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG320M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL,RBO, AV,DI & WF,SSG320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG350M 1ST YR SS FOR RBO-INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG350M 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO,AV,DI&WF,SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS One year subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG350M 1 YR SBSCR RNWL,RBO, AV,DI & WF,SSG350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS 1st year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG5 1ST YR SS FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG5 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Two-year RENEWAL security subscription for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG5 2 YR RNWL SEC SBSCR,RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Security subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office, includes AV, DI & WF on SSG SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG520M 1ST YR SS FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR security subscription for Remote Branch office on SSG520M 2 YR SEC SBSCR FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG520M SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG520
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG550M 1ST YR SS FOR RBO,INCL AV,DI&WF,SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR security subscription for Remote Branch office on SSG550M 2 YR SBSCR FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF ON SSG550
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Subscription renewal for Remote/Branch office - includes AV, DI & WF on SSG550M SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR RBO, AV,DI&WF,SSG550
Software or Subscription NSM Enable ADD-100-Devices Feature ENABLE ADD-100-DEVICES FEATURE
Software or Subscription NSM Enable ADD-1000-Devices Feature ENABLE ADD-1000-DEVICES FEATURE
Software or Subscription NSM Additional increments of 25 devices for NSMXpress, NSM 3000 Appliance and Network and Security Manager Software ADD 25 DEVICE LICENSE FOR NSM
Software or Subscription NSM Enable ADD-500-Devices Feature ENABLE ADD-500-DEVICES FEATURE
Software or Subscription NSM Enable ADD-50-Devices Feature ENABLE ADD-50-DEVICES FEATURE
Base System NSM NSM Software Only Base System with license for managing up to 25 devices NSM SW ONLY WITH 25 DEVICE LICENSE
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year integrated security subscription for SMB - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG140 1ST YR ISS FOR SMB,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG140
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year integrated security subscription for SMB - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG20 1ST YR ISS FOR SMB,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR integrated security subscription for SMB 2 YR INTGRTD SEC SBSCR FOR SMB
Software or Subscription SRX_CS Security subscription renewal for Main Office - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG20 SEC SBSCR RNWL FOR MO,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG20
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Main Office - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG 320M 1ST YR SS FOR MO,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG 320M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year security subscription for Main Office - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG 350M 1ST YR SS FOR MO,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG 350M
Software or Subscription SRX_CS First year integrated security subscription for SMB - includes AV, DI, WF & Sophos Anti-Spam on SSG5 1ST YR ISS FOR SMB,AV,DI,WF&SAS,SSG5
Software or Subscription SRX_CS TWO YEAR integrated security subscription for SMB 2 YR INTGRTD SEC SBSCR FOR SMB