二手通信设备库存表

二手网通设备2017-08-29(请用滑鼠点击我)-7

二手网通设备2017-08-29(请用滑鼠点击我)-7

航通网路设备有限公司 Hanton Technology Ltd. second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand 二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-瞻博-思科-北电和泰乐 二手及全新等众多品牌买卖

航通网路设备有限公司
Hanton Technology Ltd.
second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand
二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-瞻博-思科-北电和泰乐 二手及全新等众多品牌买卖
http://www.harngtong.url.tw/
请上官网查询
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC 12 2 GBPS 850 NM SHORT WAVE FINISAR Refurbished
FTRJ8524P2BNV 128 4 GIGABIT FIBRE CHANNEL 1000BASE-SX RATE SELECT SFP TRANSCEIVER FINISAR Refurbished
FVM-19X700 2 VALUE ADD MOD CHASSIS ADC Refurbished
G16X3 1 EXTREME 16-PORT 1000BASE UNKNOWN Refurbished
G3G-24TX 1 "G3 I/O CARD - 24 TX & 2 SFP COMBO PORTS

" ENTARASYS Refurbished
G3G124-24 3 "MULTI-LAYER ETHERNET SWITCH W/ 24X GB ETHERNET
" ENTARASYS Refurbished
G7052R-NEW 3 "(LENOVO) RACKSWITCH G7052 (REAR-TO-FRONT AIRFLOW)
" LENOVO New
G8124DC-NEW 1 (IBM) IBM BLADE NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES G8124DCF 24-PORT 10GBE SWITCH CHASSIS IBM New
G8264CS-NEW 3 (LENOVO) 36 X 1 GIGABIT / 10 GIGABIT SFP+ + 12 X 10GB ETHERNET/4/8GB FIBRE CHANNEL SFP+ + 4 X 40 GIGABIT QSFP+ LENOVO New
G86-SWF 1 RS 8600 SWITCHING FABRIC MOD RIVER STONE Refurbished
G8M-CM3 43 RS 10/100 CONT MOD RSNW Refurbished
GCS-253 24 SATELLITE ROUTER L3 Refurbished
GCS1808 1 "8-PORT USB PS/2 COMBO VGA KVMP SWITCH
" IOGEAR Refurbished
GDCT-800 175 DCT6412 REMOTE Refurbished
GDPC-C005-4A 25 (GENERIC) POWER SUPPLY 5V 4AMP PSU FOR DCX700-M GENERIC Refurbished
GDPS-C112D 5 MOTOROLA POWER SUPPLY 12V/1A GDI Refurbished
GDPS-C114D 20 POWER SUPPLY GDI Refurbished
GE-GBIC-SC-B 1 CISCO GE -GBIC-SC-B CISCO Refurbished
GE/FE-8 NGI1GD0AAB 2 1 PRT GE/8 PRT 10/100 JUNIPER Refurbished
GEIP 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE PROCESSOR CISCO Refurbished
GF778762 50 FSR12BW PIGTAIL FIBERSEAL FIBER CLOSURE MARCONI Refurbished
GIGAPORT 2 GIGABIT ETHERNET PORT EXPANSION MODULE FOR THE GIGAVUE-420 GIGAMON Refurbished
GIGAVUE-420 1 TRAFFIC VISIBILITY NETWORK NODE SUPPORTS 10/100/1000 & 10GIG ETHERNET GIGAMON Refurbished
GLC-BX-D 1 1000BASE-BX 10KM SFP 1490TX/1310RX, CISCO Refurbished
GLC-BX-D-3RD PARTY-KO 47 SFP, WDM BIDI 1490TX/1310RX, LX SMF 10KM, 1000BASE DDM, CISCO GLC-BX-D COMPATIBLE KARA Refurbished
GLC-BX-U-3RD PARTY-KO 47 SFP, WDM BIDI 1310TX/1490RX, LX SMF 10KM, 1000BASE DDM, CISCO GLC-BX-U COMPATIBLE KARA Refurbished
GLC-EX-SMD-3RD PARTY 1 3RD PARTY - 1000BASE-EX LONG-WAVELENGTH; WITH DOM SFP, 1310NM, EX SMF 40KM, 1000BASE DDM, CISCO GLC-EX-SMD COMPATIBLE 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-GE-100FX 1 GLC-GE-100FX CISCO 100B-FX SFP MODULEFOR 3750S 3560 2970S 2960S CISCO Refurbished
GLC-LH-SM-ORIGINAL 2 GE SFP, LC CONNECTOR LX/LH TRANSCEIVER 1310 NM CISCO Refurbished
GLC-LH-SMD-3RD PARTY 1 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-LH-SMD-3RD PARTY-KO 66 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE KARA Refurbished
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-3RD PARTY-KO 100 1000MBPS SINGLE MODE RUGGED SF KARA Refurbished
GLC-LX-SM-RGD-ORIGINAL-NEW 1 CISCO 1-PORT SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE GLC-LX-SM-RGD RUGGED SFP CISCO New
GLC-SX-MM 7 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM CISCO Refurbished
GLC-SX-MM-3RD PARTY 10 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-SX-MM-ORIGINAL 8 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM CISCO Refurbished
GLC-SX-MM-ORIGINAL-NEW 1 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE MMF 850NM CISCO New
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-3RD PARTY 5 GLC-SX-MM-RGD-3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-SX-MM-RGD-C 2 "1000BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH; RUGGED
" 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-SX-MMD-IL 1 "1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR MMF, 850-NM WAVELENGTH, 
" 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GLC-T-3RD PARTY-KO 91 SFP 1000M RJ45 100M KARA Refurbished
GLC-T-3RDPARTY 6 GE SFP 1000BASE-T THIRD PARTY CISCO Refurbished
GLC-T-CX-3RD PARTY 1 1000BTX SFP COPPER F CISCO RJ 45 100M 100% COMPATIBLE 3RD PARTY Refurbished
GM-16T 45122 1 ALPINE 3808 16-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-TX MODULE EXTREME NETWORKS Refurbished
GM4X 45112 2 MODULE, CARRIER, GBIC, 4-PORT, 1000SX, ALPINE SWITH WITH 4-PORT 1000 BASEX EXTREME NETWORKS Refurbished
GMD5-LCPLCP2PA-07-NEW 2 "(FCM) LC/PC TO LC/PC 10-GIG (OM3) MM DUPLEX 2MM PLENUM AQUA - 22.96 FT - 7 METER
" FCM New
GMD5-LCPLCP2PA-08-NEW 2 "(FCM) LC/PC TO LC/PC 10-GIG (OM3) MM DUPLEX 2MM PLENUM AQUA - 26.24 FT - 8 METER
" FCM New
GMD5-LCPLCP2PA-13-NEW 2 "(FCM) LC/PC TO LC/PC 10-GIG (OM3) MM DUPLEX 2MM PLENUM AQUA - 42.64 FT - 13 METER
" FCM New
GMD5LCSC2-02-NEW 1 "LC TO SC 10-GIG MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 (OM3) FIBER CABLE 2MM PVC AQUA - 6.56 FT - 2 METER
" FCM New
GMD5LCSC2-03 8 LC TO SC 10-GIG MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 (OM3) FIBER CABLE 2MM AQUA - 9.84 FT - 3 METER FCM Refurbished
GMD5LCSC2-05 30 LC TO SC 10-GIG MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 (OM3) FIBER CABLE 2MM AQUA - 16.4 FT - 5 METER FCM Refurbished
GMD5SCSC2-02 5 SC TO SC 10-GIG MULTIMODE DUPLEX 50/125 (OM3) FIBER CABLE 2MM AQUA - 6.56 FT - 2 METER GENERIC Refurbished
GPC-ACD048A-12 50 "POWER SUPPLY WORKS FOR BOTH THE ENTONE SETTOPS AND THE ADB5810, TYPE A
(CAN BE INTERCHANGED WITH POWER SUPPLY PART #ACMC-08)" GENERIC Refurbished
GS108B-NEW 20 8 PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH METAL HOUSING & GREEN ENERGY SAVING TECHNOLOGY ZYXEL New
GS724TV3 1 PROSAFE 24-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH NETGEAR Refurbished
GS748TP 7 "(NETGEAR) 48-PORT GIGABIT SMART SWITCH AND POE
" NETGEAR Refurbished
GSFP-W43-40-48D 1 "GPON SFP, 1490NM, SMF, 40KM, 2.5GBPS X 1.24 GBPS, CALIX COMPATIBLE
100-01784" INTEGRA Refurbished
GSM7224R 2 PROSAFE 24-PORT GIGABIT L2 MANAGED SWITCH WITH STATIC ROUTING NETGEAR Refurbished
GSM7328FS 1 24-PORT SFP GIGABIT LAYER 3 MANAGED STACKABLE SWITCH NETGEAR Refurbished
GSR04-FABRIC 2 GSR 12404 CONSOLIDATED FABRIC/ALARM FOR CISCO 12404 CHASSIS CISCO Refurbished
GSR16-ALRM CNFCZV0DAA 1 ALARM MODULE CISCO Refurbished
GTA120012 1 AC/AC ADAPTOR IMPUT 120V-60HZ 140MA OUTPUT 12V~1000MA XU CHENG ELECTRONICS Refurbished
H2TU-C-231-L7A VACKBAJAAA 1 HDSL2 LINE UNIT ADC Refurbished
H802GPBD 1 "(HUAWEI) GPON OLT 8-PORT MODULE FOR MA5600 SERIES
" HUAWEI Refurbished
H8519P2BNL-H3C 72 1250MBPS 550M 850NM MM ESFP FINISAR Refurbished
HA15B-0001-B510 02 10 HEAT BAFFLE 1U ADJUSTABLE MOUNT FUJITSU Refurbished
HA15B-0001-D205 5 "FW9500 EXT. CLOCK WIRE WRAP ADAPTOR
" FUJITSU Refurbished
HBCU 5710R 1 1000 BASE-T 1.25BD AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES Refurbished
HCO2 37 CP7945G HANDSET CORDS Refurbished
HF-75735-G 1 700W AC 7000/7500 PSU CISCO Refurbished
HFBR 5601 3 THE HFBR-56XX/HFCT-56XX FAMILY OF INTERFACE CONVERTERS MEET THE GIGABIT INTERFACE CONVERTER SPECIFICATION REV. 5.4, AN INDUSTRY STANDARD. THE FAMILY PROVIDES A UNIFORM FORM FACTOR FOR A WIDE VARIETY OF STANDARD CONNECTIONS TO TRANSMISSION MEDIA. THE CONVERTERS CAN BE INSERTED OR REMOVED FROM A HOST CHASSIS WITHOUT REMOVING POWER FROM THE HOST SYSTEM. AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES Refurbished
HFBR-5710L 1 "AVAGO COMPATIBLE HFBR-5710L - 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER
" AGILENT Refurbished
HFBR5720ALP 1 AGILENT 2.125G 500M 850NM SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE AGILENT Refurbished
HK-N109-U120-LH 18 "INPUT 120V-60HZ 0.3A
OUTPUT 12V- 0.75A
SB6180" ITE Refurbished
HLP 4200-WD BAM8LM0ERA 1 HARMONIC LIGHTWAVES HLP 4200 PLATFORM CHASIS HARMONIC LIGHTWAVES Refurbished
HLP1000-3 4 OPTICAL SPLITTER PLATFORM HARMONIC Refurbished
HLP9100-1L 2 HEADEND BROADBAND PLATFORM CHASSIS HARMONIC Refurbished
HLP9100-AC-1 1 HIGH-DENSITY STREAM PROCESSOR AND TRANSCODER HARMONIC Refurbished
HLP9300-AC-1L 1 CHASSIS TYPE 01 MODULATOR WITH SMD 9300AC MAJOR SOFTWARE R1 HARMONIC Refurbished
HMC4000-20 1 OPTICAL TRANSMITTER HARMONIC Refurbished
HMT151R7BFR4C-G7 D7 AA-C 1 4G MEMORY SK HYNIX Refurbished
HOA 7014-AS BAOUCJ0AAA 1 OPTICAL AMPLIFIER MOD HMLW Refurbished
HP C7000 1 (HP) BLADE SYSTEM C7000 ENCLOSURE HP Refurbished
HP DL585 G2 1 HP PROLIANT DL585 G2 SERVER HP Refurbished
HP PROLIANT BL490 1 "(HP) BL490C G7 VIRTUALIZATION BLADE
" HP Refurbished
HP PROLIANT DL380 1 HP PROLIANT DL380 SERVER G3 HP Refurbished
HP-MP8200 2 "HP SIGNAGEPLAYER MP8200 DESKTOP COMPUTER
" HP Refurbished
HP6-C4B8D4-BMN 3 600W SWAP PSU POWER ONE Refurbished
HPCE-322M 107 ETHERNET BRIDGE TO COAX ALPHA TELECOM Refurbished
HSTNS-BN16 10 HP NC360T DUAL PORT PCI-E X4 1000BASE-T NETWORK INTERFACE CARD HP Refurbished
HSTNS-PL12 2 SERVER POWER SUPPLY USE FOR HP DL180G5 HSTNS-PL12 449838-001 449840-001 454353-001 HP Refurbished
HSTNSBN58 1 NC365T 4‑PORT ETHERNET SERVER PCIE ADAPTER HP Refurbished
HTR2000F-1 2 TRANSCEIVER PLATFORM HTR2000F-1 RACK MOUNT, HARMONIC HARMONIC Refurbished
HUBTX/100BASE-T 2 NUERA HUBTX/100 UNKNOWN Refurbished
HW/M2KCHASSIS/SINGLEDC-NEW 1 "(AUDIO CODES) MEDIANT 2000 CHASSIS WITH SINGLE DC POWER SUPPLY
" AUDIO CODES New
HWIC-1ADSL 7 CISCO HWIC-1ADSL WAN INTERFACE CARD HIGH-SPEED - DSL MODEM -1-PT CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-1DSU-T1 22 CISCO 1 PORT T1/FRACTIONAL T1-DSU/CSU WAN I/F CARD CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-2SHDSL 3 CISCO HWIC 2 SHDSL HIGH SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-3G-CDMA 1 CISCO HWIC-3G-CDMA HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-3G-CDMA-S 6 3G WWAN HWIC-EVDO REV A, REL 0, 1XRTT-800, 1900MHZ CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-4A/S CNUIAC9AAA 2 4 PORT HS WAN INTFC CD CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-4ESW IPUIA00RAA 1 HWIC-4ESW HIGH-SPEED WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-4T1/E1 9 4 PORT CLEAR CHANNEL T1/E1 HWIC CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-AP 1 CISCO HWIC-AP WIRELESS ACCESS POINT INTERFACE CARD MODULE CISCO Refurbished
HWIC-D-9ESW IPUIA0ZRAA 8 CISCO ETHERSWITCH HWIC - SWITCH - 9 PORTS - MANAGED - PLUG-IN MODULE CISCO Refurbished
HXI-500-FPS 5 HEAT EXHANGER 48VDC THERMACORE Refurbished
I-1OC48-SON-SFP IPUIAB2MAA 1 OC48 SONET PIC 1-PT JUNIPER Refurbished
IAD2431-8FXS 2 CISCO INTEGRATED ACCESS DEVICE, MODEL IAD2431-8FXS CISCO Refurbished
IAD2432-24FXS SIM5510ARA 1 CISCO IAD 2400 SERIES. 24 ANALOG FXS PORTS, TWO 10/100BASE-T PORTS, AND TWO T1/E1 WAN PORTS CISCO Refurbished
IB-1050-A AC 1 INFOBLOX 1050 IB-1050-A AC NETWORK SERVICE APPLIANCE INFOBLOX Refurbished
IB-4120-0000 2 IBM SAN32B-2 32-PORT 4GB FIBRE SAN SWITCH, 32-PORTS ACTIV IBM Refurbished
IB48X-FB 3 48 BUTTON CONSOLE DIRECT STATION SELECTION (DSS),INTERCOM, LINE APPEARANCES, FEATURE KEYS, AND ASSOCIATE BUSY LAMP FIELD (BLF). COMDIAL Refurbished
IBG-1000A 7 1000 W/AC PWR ADAPTOR, POWER CABLE/USA, 4T1/E1 PORT. SAMSUNG MODEL NUMBER: IBG-1000A 612401-0R1 SAMSUNG Refurbished
IBG-2006 2 SAMSUNG UBIGATE IBG2006 SAMSUNG Refurbished
IBG-MTE2M 3 2 PORTS T1/E1 W/INTEGRATED CSU/DSU SAMSUNG Refurbished
IBM X3550 M2 1 IBM X3550 M2 SERVER IBM Refurbished
ICX 6430-24 1 24PT 10/100/1G + 370W W/ 10G SFP+ UPLINK/STCKG BROCADE Refurbished
ICX6450-48P 2 48PT 1G SWCH POE+ 780W W/10G SFP+ BROCADE Refurbished
ICX6610-48-E-NEW 3 BROCADE ICX 6610-48 - SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE BROCADE New
ICX6610-48-I-NEW 2 SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 8 X SFP+ - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE BROCADE New
IES-708-22A 2 ZYXEL NETWORK SWITCH WITH BRACKETS. ZYXEL Refurbished
INT-EX 1X2 1 LEITCH INTEGRATOR EXPANSION MODULE LEITCH Refurbished
INTAKEPNL-09S-NOB 7 AIR INTAKE PANEL (RQD FOR 7609/6509-NEB-A AIR FILTER) CISCO Refurbished
INTEX-PS-AC 1 LEITCH INTEX AC POWER SUPPLY INTEX Refurbished
IOC-W 1 INPUT/OUTPUT CARD CISCO Refurbished
IP390 1 FIREWALL/VPN GATEWAY SECURITY CHECK POINT APPLIANCE. ALT PART #: N806506003 NOKIA Refurbished
IPDC-MOUNT-KIT 3 CISCO 6000/6500 SERIES DAUGHTER CARD MOUNTING KIT CISCO Refurbished
IPH8000M 2 PACE’S IPH8000M HD IPTV ETHERNET WITH POWER SUPPLY PACE Refurbished
IPMUX-11/T1/UTP/UTP 2 "IPMUX-11 IS A TDM PSEUDOWIRE
ACCESS GATEWAY EXTENDING
TDM-BASED SERVICES OVER PACKET
SWITCHED NETWORKS. IT ALSO SERVES
AS AN ETHERNET-BASED ACCESS
DEVICE." RAD Refurbished
IPN430MC 8 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTIC SET TOP PART NUMBER 4011693 SCIENTIFIC ATLANTIC Refurbished
IPN603MCG POWER SUPPLY 310 "IPN603MCG POWER SUPPLY
INPUT:100-240V, 50-60HZ, 1.2A
OUTPUT:12VDC - 4A" ASIAN POWER DEVICES INC. Refurbished
IPR-TR364 1 RARITAN IP-REACH TR SERIES RARITAN Refurbished
IPS-4255-K9 2 CISCO IPS 4255 SENSOR (CHASSIS, SOFTWARE, SSH, FOUR 10/100/1000BASE-TX INTERFACES WITH RJ-45 CONNECTOR) CISCO Refurbished
IPTV 7000 ADAPTER 2 ADAPTER FOR IPTV 7000 MASTER COAXSYS Refurbished
IPTV 7000 MASTER 1 MASTER UNIT COAXSYS Refurbished
IRONPORT C350 1 CISCO SECURITY APPLIANCE CISCO Refurbished
ISA570-K9 1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS ISA570 CISCO Refurbished
ISFP-GBE/FC 2 "SHORT WAVE GBIC, 850NM, FC2-SWT, DELL 6Y
" INFENION Refurbished
ISR-4410 1 COMMERCIAL SATELLITE RECEIVER MOTOROLLA Refurbished
ISS SERIES III 1 AGILE TV CHANNEL MODULATOR 88 CHAN P-A ISS Refurbished
IXIA 100 CDMA 1 1-SLOT CHASSIS W/ CDMA TIMING OPTION IXIA Refurbished
J1500A1-VC PBP3M03 6 VALERE RECTIFIER J SERIES 48V 30AMPS ELTEK Refurbished
J3301A 1 10BT 12-PORT PROCURVE SWITCH HP Refurbished
J3303A 1 PROCURVE HUB 10BT 24-PORT SWITCH HP Refurbished
J4093A 1 HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2424M HP Refurbished
J4110A 3 HP PROCURVE SWITCH 8000M HP Refurbished
J4116-80001 6 HP PROCURVE GIGABIT STACKING HP Refurbished
J4131B 2 HP PROCURVE GIGABIT 1000BASE SX TRANSCEIVER HP Refurbished
J4812A 1 "HP PROCURVE 2512 SWITCH
" HP Refurbished
J4813A 24 "HP - J4813A - PROCURVE SWITCH 2524 - 24-PORT 10/100
" HP Refurbished
J4834-80001 1 HP PROCURVE GIGABIT 100/1000BASE-TX TRANSCEIVER MODULE HP Refurbished
J4859A 1 HP PROCURVE GIGABIT-LX LC MINI-GBIC HP Refurbished
J4862B 1 HP PROCURVE 10/100-TX GL 24 PORT SWITCH MODULE 5065-6597 HP Refurbished
J4863A 1 HP PROCURVE 100/1000-T GL 6 PORT SWITCH MODULE 5065-6536 HP Refurbished
J4868A 2 HP J4868A UNMANAGED 10/100MBPS PROCURVE 2124 SWITCH HP Refurbished
J4899A 2 HP PRO CURVE SWITCH 2650 HP Refurbished
J4899B 13 HP PROCURVE 2650 J4899B 48 PORT 10/100 ETHERNET SWITCH HP Refurbished
J4899C 3 MANAGED PROCURVE 2650 SWITCH HP Refurbished
J4900B 1 PROCURVE SWITCH 2626 MANAGED 24PORT RJ45 10/100 2PORT DUAL HP Refurbished
J4903A 2 PROCURVE SWITCH 2824 (20X1000-T, 4X1000-T/MINI-GBIC) HP Refurbished
J4908A 1 HP PROCURVE GIG-T/GBIC GL 22 PORT SWITCH MODULE 5069-3945 HP Refurbished
J5470-NEW 1 KVM CABLE (CABLE, I/ O) FOR POWEREDGE 4210 DELL New
J8164A 2 HP PROCURVE SWITCH 2626-PWR 24 PORTS HP Refurbished
J8433A 119 6400CL-6XG SWITCH 6 PORT 10GBE CX4 HP Refurbished
J8433A-RMK 90 "RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 6400CL-6XG
" HP Refurbished
J8752A 2 PROCURVE SECURE ROUTER 7102DL HP Refurbished
J9028B 1 MANAGED PROCURVE 1800-24G SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9029A 2 PROCURVE SWITCH 1800 8-PORT 10/100/1000 GIGABIT NETWORK SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9085 4 HP PROCURVE E2610 24PORT 10/100 SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9088A 6 HP - PROCURVE 2610-48 GIGABIT ETHENET SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9147A 5 HP 2910AL-48G SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9150A-3RD PARTY 2 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER HP X132 3RD PARTY Refurbished
J9154A 3 "HP PROCURVE J9370A MSM765ZL MOBILITY CONTROLLER J9154A
" HP Refurbished
J9358A 73 HEWLETT-PACKARD J9358A PROCURVE MSM422 ACCESS POINT HP Refurbished
J9358B 2 HP E-MSM422 ACCESS POINT (US) HP Refurbished
J9450A 1 HP PROCURVE 1810G-24 SWITCH HP Refurbished
J9728A 3 HP 2920-48G SWITCH - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 44 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X COMBO GIGABIT SFP - RACK-MOUNTABLE HP Refurbished
JA-STRM2500-A2-BSE 2 JUNIPER NETWORKS STRM 2500 BASE HARDWARE APPLIANCE SERIES II JUNIPER Refurbished
JD368B 1 HP 5500/5120 2-PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE HP Refurbished
JD992A 1 "(HP) V1905-24 ETHERNET SWITCH
" HP Refurbished
JE051A 6 HP 4500/4800 2-PORT 10GBE LCM MODULE HP Refurbished
JFS524 11 NETGEAR PROSAFE 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH NETGEAR Refurbished
JFS524-BADFACEPLATE 15 NETGEAR PROSAFE 24 PORT 10/100 SWITCH / UNIT HAS A SCRATCHED FACEPLATE NETGEAR Refurbished
JG296A 2 5920AF-24XG SWITCH 128MB FLASH/2GB RAM 24 SFP PORTS HP Refurbished
JSH-21L3AR3 1 TRANSCEIVER DDM 1000BASE-LX JDSU Refurbished
JSH-21S3AB3 6 "200/100-M5/M6-SN-I
1000BASE-SX
ALSO PN:64P0421" JDSU Refurbished
JSP-12L0AA1 8 UNIPHASE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 1000BASE-LX JDSU Refurbished
JX-1DS3-S 1 JUNIPER NETWORKS PLUGGABLE INTERFACE MODULE - EXPANSION MODULE JUNIPER Refurbished
KA005401R41002 8 1F 900 FCUPC/XXX 2M CORNING Refurbished
KB-0133 1 HP EASY ACCESS PS/2 UK KEYBOARD HP Refurbished
KB-0316 2 HP STANDARD KEYBOARD US INT. PS/2 HP Refurbished
KBN15 2 3B21 DIRECT MEMORY LUCENT Refurbished
KLU1B S-4 E5PQA0ZAAA 1 5ESS TIME SLOT INT LUCENT Refurbished
KLU2 11:12 E5PQAUCAAB 1 5ESS DNU-S COMMON CONT LUCENT Refurbished
KLU3 11:12 E5PQA0PAAB 1 5ESS DNU-S COMMON DATA LUCENT Refurbished
KLW-31 3-6 3 3B21 CENTRAL CONTROL LUCENT Refurbished
KLW128 4-10 1 128 MB MAIN MEMORY LUCENT Refurbished
KLW128 4:11 SPPQABBAAG 2 128 MB MAIN MEMORY LUCENT Refurbished
KO-FPC-SCASCA7A2DX2ML 80 (KARA OPTRONICS) OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/APC SINGLEMODE, G657A2 DUPLEX 2M, LSZH KARA OPTRONICS Refurbished
KO-FPC-SCASCA7A2DX3ML 80 (KARA OPTRONICS) OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/APC SINGLEMODE, G657A2 DUPLEX 3M, LSZH KARA OPTRONICS Refurbished
KO-FPC-SCASCA7A2DX4ML 80 (KARA OPTRONICS) OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD SC/APC-SC/APC SINGLEMODE, G657A2 DUPLEX 4M, LSZH KARA OPTRONICS Refurbished
KO-ODB121468 5 "(KARA) FTTX DISTRIBUTION BOX, WITH  4XLC CONNECTORS & SPLICE TRAY, IP68
" KARA Refurbished
KP080AA#ABA 1 HP 120W LAPTOP DOCKING STATION (HSTNN-I09X) HP Refurbished
KP080UT 1 HP 2008 120W DOCKING STATION (KP080UT) HP Refurbished
KS-22501 1 5ESS FAN LUCENT Refurbished
KS-23912 2 5ESS/3B21D FAN HW LUCENT Refurbished
KS24722-L1 1 ALCATEL LUCENT POWERWAVE G3L-0830-160 CMPA 850 MHZ 409036589 OUT ALCATEL Refurbished
KS38-C3S-TC-N 2 SINGLE MODE /1.25GBPS/1310NM APACOPTO Refurbished
KTU-1 3:4 1 5ESS DNU-S TRMSN MXR LUCENT Refurbished
KU-0316 1 HP HEWLETT-PACKARD KU-0316 BLACK/SILVER USB WIRED 104-KEY LAYOUT KEYBOARD 434821-001 KU-0316 HP Refurbished
KVR1333D3N9/4G-NEW 2 4GB 1333MHZ DDR3 NON-ECC CL9 DIMM KINGSTON New
KX-TD500 1 PANASONIC KX-TD500 DIGITAL SUPER HYBRID TELEPHONE SYSTEM AND VOICE PROCESSING SYSTEM PANASONIC Refurbished
KX-TGP500 1 KX-TGP500 SIP DECT PHONE SYSTEM PANASONIC Refurbished
KX-UT113-B 1 BASIC SIP PHONE PANASONIC Refurbished
KX-UT123-B 1 PANASONIC KX-UT123-B BASIC SIP PHONE PANASONIC Refurbished
KX-UT133-B 1 STANDARD SIP PHONE WITH 3 LINE BACKLIT LCD DISPLAY PANASONIC Refurbished
KX-UT136-B 1 STANDARD SIP PHONE WITH 6 LINE BACKLIT LCD DISPLAY PANASONIC Refurbished
L-1148 20 POTS SUBSCRIBER MODULE WITH 48 PORTS, INCLUDES CAM ENABLENCE Refurbished
L-C4500X-16P-IP-ES 1 CATALYST 4500-X IP BASE TO ENTERPRISE SERVICES UPGRADE LICENSE (ELECTRONIC DELIVERY) FOR 16-PORT AND 24-PORT MODELS CISCO Refurbished
L1-01114-03 21 LSI LOGIC L1-01114-03 INTEGRATED RAID CARD CONTROLLER PCI-X, RAID CONTROLER LSI Refurbished
L1-01116-04 17 LSI MEGARAID PCI-E SAS CONTROLLER CARD LSI Refurbished
L3-00159-02D 563 LSI HP 8-PORT 3GB SATA/SAS HOST LSI Refurbished
L3-01144-09C 31 LSI MEGARAID SAS 8704EM2 L3-01144-09C RAID ADAPTER LSI Refurbished
L3-25121-86B 5 "MEGARAID 4-PORT PCI-E SATA/SAS RAID CONTROLLER
" LSI MEGARAID Refurbished
L3-25413-18B 1 "LSI MEGARAID LSI00295 (9266-8I SGL) PCI-EXPRESS 2.0 X8 LOW PROFILE SATA / SAS RAID CONTROLLER
" LSI MEGARAID Refurbished
LANCORD&CURLYCORD 1 CAT 5 CABLE AND HANDSET CURLY CORD GENERIC Refurbished
LCP-1250B4QSRB 41 FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, 1270-1355NM, 1250MBPS(TX), 1250MBPS(RX), PANEL MOUNT, LC CONNECTOR DELTA Refurbished
LE877AA#ABA 1 HP 2560 SERIES DOCKING STATION (HSTNN-I15X) HP Refurbished
LEAC-0310AB 4 ETHNT SERV DEL SW CIENA Refurbished
LEAC-0311VB 3 CIENA ETHERNET SERVICE DELIVERY SWITCH CIENA Refurbished
LEAC-0427AB 1 CIENA LEAC-0427AB LE-427 16 PORT ETHERNET SWITCH CIENA Refurbished
LGB1002A-R2 1 "16-PORT 1000BASE-TX L2 PLUS
MANAGED ETHERNET SWITCH" BLACK BOX Refurbished
LGB1048A 1 L2 MANAGED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH WITH DUAL-MEDIA SFP PORTS SWITCH 48 PORTS MANAGED BLACK BOX Refurbished
LIC-CT5508-BASE 5 "BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE
" CISCO Refurbished
LINECORD&CURLYCORD 55 4PIN LINE CORD AND HANDSET CORD GENERIC Refurbished
LITPACK 5 BTN PACK FOR PHONE GENERIC Refurbished
LIU1P SLI3PXZAAA 6 DISC*S LN INTFC UN AFC Refurbished
LMLK1-1RLS4-29471-10 1 "AIRPAX 40 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER
" AIRPAX Refurbished
LNW18 109164905 SOCMB0PJAA 2 "TRANS MULTIPLEXER PACK
" ALCATEL Refurbished
LOOPSTAR 800 CHASSIS S0M5R00CRA 1 LOOPSTAR 800 EMPTY CHASSIS ADC Refurbished
LOT BID 1849 LOT BID Refurbished
LOT BID CREDIT 3 Refurbished
LPE 11002 20 EMULEX LPE11002-M4 HOST BUS ADAPTER (HBA) EMULEX Refurbished
LPE11002 22 "EMULEX LIGHTPULSE DUAL PORTS PCIE 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER
" EMULEX Refurbished
LPE1150 2 EMULEX LPE1150-E HOST BUS ADAPTER EMULEX Refurbished
LS042150P4FNA000 1 QUINTECH LS4 2150P/4 QUAD 4-WAY PASSIVE SPLITTER/COMBINER QUINTECH Refurbished
LS38-C3S-TI-N-DD 2 SINGLE MODE 1.25 GBPS 1310NM SFP TITAN Refurbished
LSI00263-NEW 3 "300GB FLASH LSI NYTRO WARPDRIVE
" LSI New
LSI7204EP-LC 5 "FIBER CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER 2 X LC PCI EXPRESS X8 4GBPS MFR
" LSI LOGIC Refurbished
LSI7404E2-LC 9 LSI LOGIC QUAD PORT 4GB PCLE FIBRE CHANNEL CARD LSI LOGIC Refurbished
LSM-W 1 "15800 CISCO ONS 15800 LINE SERVICE MODEM
800-09777-04
140302704 " CISCO Refurbished
LT1A-F/F 1 SPLICE ORGANIZER KIT SYSTIMAX Refurbished
LTONU24 SBMADM0ARA 28 MATRIX OPTICAL NET UN MRCN Refurbished
M-20 2 "MAGNM-20 CHASSIS WITH
RACK MOUNT EARS AND FAN
TRAY FILTER
" PANNAWAY Refurbished
M1000E 1 DELL M1000E CHASSIS 6X 2360 WATT 2X CMC 1X IKVM INSTALLED 2X ETHERNET PASS THRU DELL Refurbished
M2-400-AC 2 M2-400 VID TRANS CHAS VDTC Refurbished
M2-750 3 M2-400 CPU CARD VDTC Refurbished
M2-DEC-D4 VLE1NL0CAA 1 M2-400 4-CH DCODR CD VDTC Refurbished
M2-DEC-T 2 M2-400 DCODR TRANS BD VDTC Refurbished
M2-E420-E2 4 M2-400 2-CH 4:2:0 ENCR VDTC Refurbished
M2-ENC-T 5 M2-400 ENCR TRNSN CD VDTC Refurbished
M2-GC 4 M2-400 GB COP ETHNT CD VDTC Refurbished
M20 1 SSB CARD - IPC9460AAB JUNIPER Refurbished
M310 1 LOGITECH WIRELESS MOUSE M310 LOGITECH Refurbished
M391B2873EH1-CH9 / MEM-1GB-DDR3-1RX8 1 1GB 240P PC3-10600 CL9 9C 128X8 DDR3-1333 1RX8 1.5V ECC UDIMM SAMSUNG Refurbished
M40-FPC 1 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR. ALT PART #: 710-000175 JUNIPER Refurbished
M605 38 ADSL2+/VDSL2 RESIDENTIAL GATEWAY; WIRELESS 802.11G/N, FIVE PORT ETHERNET, USB 2.0 VISONNET Refurbished
M605N 50 VDSL2 / ADSL2+ / ETHERNET WAN RESIDENTIAL GATEWAY VISIONNET Refurbished
M900S-SU 31 M900S 900 MHZ SU WITH INTEGRATED ANTENNA AND EXTERNAL CONNECTOR TRANGOBROADBAND M900S 900 MHZ SU TRANGOBROADBAND WIRELESS Refurbished
MALC-19/23 2 ZHONE MALC CHASSIS DISTRIBUTOR ZHONE Refurbished
MALC-ACTIVE-ETH-10 1 10 PORT ACTIVE ETHERNET LINE CARD. ALT PART #: 800-02015-01 ZHONE Refurbished
MALC-ADSL-48A 5 CARD, 48-PORT ADSL 2+ MALC-ADSL-48A ZHONE Refurbished
MALC-ADSL-48A/M 1 CARD, 48-PORT ADSL 2+ MALC-ADSL-48A/M ZHONE Refurbished
MAS-72KBLANK 2 SLOT COVER/BLANK FOR CISCO 7200 SERIES PORT ADAPTER CISCO Refurbished
MAS-UBR7200-FAN 2 CISCO MAS-UBR7200-FAN FAN TRAY SPAE CISCO Refurbished
MC3F024A1C I-1 CCMQ00KAAA 6 INTERGRATED RING NODE2 LUCENT Refurbished
MC5D0-97A3E 1-2 E5MQACPAAB 3 5ESS HIGH LEVEL SERVICE LUCENT Refurbished
MC5D097A3E E5MQACPAAA 1 5ESS H LEVEL SERVICE LUCENT Refurbished
MD1000 4 DELL POWEREDGE MD1000 SAN CHASSIS DELL Refurbished
ME-3400-24TS-A 3 CISCO ME-3400-24TS-A ME 3400 SWITCH - 24 10/100 + 2 SFP AC PS CISCO Refurbished
ME-3400G-2CS-A 1 CISCO ME 3400G-2CS AC ETHERNET ACCESS SWITCH - SWITCH - 2 PORTS CISCO Refurbished
ME-C3750-24TE-M 10 CATALYST 3750 METRO - SWITCH - MANAGED - 24 X 10/100 + 4 X SFP - RACK-MOUNTABLE CISCO Refurbished
MEM-1GB-DDR2-1RX4 16 RAM 1 GB DDR2 1RX4 GENERIC Refurbished
MEM-1GB-DDR3-1RX8 12 MEM-1GB-DDR3-1RX8 GENERIC Refurbished
MEM-2900-512U2.5GB-NEW 1 UPGRADE FROM 512MB TO 2.5GB - MEMORY - 2 GB - DIMM 240-PIN - DDR2 - ECC 3RD PARTY New
MEM-2GB-DDR3-2RX8 12 GENERIC Refurbished
MEM-7301-1GB 1 CISCO 1GB DDR SDRAM MEMORY MODULE CISCO Refurbished
MEM-7301-FLD256 5 256MB COMPACT FLASH FOR 7301 CISCO Refurbished
MEM-8GB-DDR2-2RX4 10 GENERIC Refurbished
MEM-A-RSP720-4G 2 RSP720 RP MEM UPG TO 4G 2 X 2G MOD SO-DI CISCO Refurbished
MEM-C4K-FLD128M 2 "COMPACT FLASH MEMORY, 128-MB OPTION
" CISCO Refurbished
MEM-CF-256MB-3RD PARTY 12 256MB COMPACT FLASH FOR CISCO 1900, 2900, 3900 ISR SANDISK Refurbished
MEM-FD2G 206 "MEM-FD2G-APPROVED-2GB-FLASH-DISK-CARD-FOR-CISCO-12000-PRP-2
" CISCO Refurbished
MEM-NPE-G2-1GB 1 1GB DRAM FOR NPE-G2 CISCO Refurbished
MEM-XCEF720-256M 1 256MB DDR SODIMM MEMORY FOR CISCO CATALYST 6000 SERIES DFC3 CISCO Refurbished
MEM-XCEF720-256M-3RD PARTY 11 256MB DDR SODIMM MEMORY FOR CISCO CATALYST 6000 SERIES DFC3 SMART Refurbished
MEM1800-64CF 3 COMPACT 64 FLASH CISCO Refurbished
MEM3725-32CF 3 CISCO 3725 32 MB COMPACT FLASH CISCO Refurbished
MEM3725-64D 3 3725 64MB DRAM UPGRADE CISCO Refurbished
MEM3800-256CF 1 CISCO FLASH MEMORY CARD - 256 MB CISCO Refurbished
MEM3800-512CF 10 512MB FLASH MEMORY FOR CISCO 3825 & 3845 ROUTERS CISCO Refurbished
MGBC-20-4-2M-SV 1 STRATOS LIGHTWAVE GBIC STRATOS Refurbished
MGX-FAN 1 MGX 8850 FAN TRAY CISCO Refurbished
MGX-SCSI2-2HSSI/B BAL8MU0DAD 1 "CISCO MGX 8000
2-PORT HSSI CARD REV B " CISCO Refurbished
MGX8850-POWER-SUPPLY-CHASSIS 1 POWER SUPPLY FOR MGX8850/B CISCO Refurbished
MIFM-U20-ETU 2 NEC MULTIPLE INTERFACE UNIT NEC Refurbished
MOD-1700-VPN 1 CISCO 1700 SERIES VPN MODULE CISCO Refurbished
MOD-FP-522/100-00693 25 "OPTICAL SOLUTIONS MOD-FP-522
CALIX 100-00693
522 ONT, 2 POTS, 1 ETHERNET" CALIX/OPTICAL SOLUTIONS Refurbished
MOD-FP-524/100-00694 21 "OPTICAL SOLUTIONS AND CALIX
ONT 524 " CALIX/OPTICAL SOLUTIONS Refurbished
MOD-FP-560 48 ONT 4VOC 4DA 1VID 2SRV OPSL Refurbished
MOTOROLA DCT REMOTE(GREY) 9 MOTOROLA DCT REMOTE(GREY) MOTOROLA Refurbished
MPM-1G 3 OMNISWITCH MGMT PROCR XYLAN Refurbished
MPT1 S-1 E5AL800DAA 2 5ESS ISLU2 T INTERFACE LUCENT Refurbished
MRD 3187A 7 SENCORE MODULAR RECEIVER DECODER SENCORE Refurbished
MTA3328-2RE 2 MTASOHO INNOMEDIA Refurbished
MU18-D120150-A1 1 ADAPTER 12VDC 1.5A LEADER ELECTRONICS INC Refurbished
MWR-2941-DC-A-NEW 1 MWR 2941-DC-A MOBILE WIRELESS ROUTER CISCO New
MWR-2941-DC-NEW 1 MWR 2941-DC-A MOBILE WIRELESS ROUTER CISCO New
MX-5 1 MEDIA XTREME 5 KEY WEST TECHNOLOGIES KEY WEST TECHNOLOGIES Refurbished
MZ-7KE1T0BW 4 850 PRO 2.5" 1TB SATA III 3-D VERTICAL INTERNAL SOLID STATE DRIVE (SSD) SAMSUNG Refurbished
N20001 3 TANDBERG IPLEX VIDEO PROCESSING PLATFORM TANDBERG Refurbished
N2200-PAC-400W 10 CISCO N2200-PAC-400W= AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO Refurbished
N2264D-8517 2 N2264D-8517 IM NIAGARA 2264 PCIE QUAD PORT AD INTERFACE MASTERS NIAGARA Refurbished
N2K-C2148T-1GE 1 N2K 1GE FEX, 1PS, 1 FAN MODULE, 48X1G-BASET+4X10GE(REQ SFP+) CISCO Refurbished
N2K-C2248-FAN 2 CISCO NEXUS 2224TP, 2248TP, AND 2248TP-E FEX FAN MODULE (STD AIRFLOW, PORT SIDE EXHAUST) CISCO Refurbished
N2K-M2800P 3 "(CISCO) FABRIC EXTENDER FOR NEXUS 2232TM, 8 SFP+
" CISCO Refurbished
N55-DL2 2 NEXUS 5548 LAYER 2 DAUGHTER CARD CISCO Refurbished
N55-PAC-750W 2 NEXUS 5500 PS, 750W, FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW(PORT-SIDE OUTLET) CISCO Refurbished
N5596UP-FAN 1 NEXUS 5596UP FAN MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N5K-C5020-FAN 5 CISCO NEXUS 5020 FAN MODULE COMES WITH UNIT N5K-C5020P-BF CISCO Refurbished
N5K-M1008-NOB 14 N5000 1000 SERIES MODULE 8XFC CISCO Refurbished
N5K-M1404 4 N5000 1000 SERIES MOD 4X10GE 4XFC CISCO Refurbished
N5K-M1404-NEW 40 N5000 1000 SERIES MOD 4X10GE 4XFC CISCO New
N5K-M1404-NOB 5 N5000 1000 SERIES MOD 4X10GE 4XFC CISCO Refurbished
N5K-PAC-1200W 1 NEXUS 5020 PSU MODULE, 100-240VAC 1200W CISCO Refurbished
N7K-AC-6.0KW 6 NEXUS 7000 - 6.0KW AC POWER SUPPLY MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7010 1 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 10-SLOT CHASSIS INCLUDING FAN TRAYS, NO POWER SUPPLY CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7010-FAB-1 18 CISCO NEXUS 7000 10-SLOT CHASSIS 46GBPS/SLOT FABRIC MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7010-FAN-F 4 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 10 SLOT FAN CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7010-FAN-S 2 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES-SYSTEM FAN CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7018-F-BLANK 4 CISCO NEXUS 7018 FABRIC MODULE BLANK CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7018-FAB-1 6 CISCO NEXUS 7000 18-SLOT CHASSIS 46GBPS/SLOT FABRIC MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N7K-C7018-FAN 1 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES-18-SLOT FAN TRAY CISCO Refurbished
N7K-CLK-BLANK 4 CISCO NEXUS 7000 NETWORK CLOCK MODULE BLANK CISCO Refurbished
N7K-CPF-8GB 4 CISCO NEXUS 7000 COMPACT FLASH MEMORY-8GB (LOG FLASH) CISCO Refurbished
N7K-M148GS-11L 8 48-PORT 1-GIGABIT ETHERNET I/O MODULE WITH XL OPTION CISCO Refurbished
N7K-M148GT-11 4 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES 48-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N7K-M148GT-11L 2 NEXUS 7000 48 PORT 10 100 1000 MO XL CISCO Refurbished
N7K-MODULE-BLANK 2 CISCO NEXUS 7000 I/O MODULE BLANK SLOT COVER CISCO Refurbished
N7K-SUP1 7 CISCO NEXUS 7000 SERIES SUPERVISOR MODULE CISCO Refurbished
N7K-SUP1-8GBUPG 8 "NEXUS 7000 SUPERVISOR 1 8GB MEMORY UPGRADE KIT
" CISCO Refurbished
N870P-S0 2 870W SWITCHING POWER SUPPLY DELL Refurbished
NA-4000-03 12 "DSL FILTER CARD
MODEL# NA-4000-03" COMTEST NETWORKS Refurbished
NBG-419N 4 "ZYXEL NBG‑419N WIRELESS ROUTER ‑ 300 MBPS ‑ 802.11B/G/N
" ZYXEL Refurbished
NDP 1 NET.COM Refurbished
NETGATE 7100 3 "VPN 8-PORT ROUTER FIREWALL
" CYBER GUARD Refurbished
NETSURE 201BC 1 DA MDM UN EMERSON Refurbished
NETVANTA 1355 6 NETVANTA 1355 - VOIP SIP ACCESS GATEWAY WITH POE SWITCH ADTRAN Refurbished
NETWORK MODULE BLANK 3 CISCO NETWORK MODULE BLANK CISCO Refurbished
NI-2100 1 NETLINX® INTEGRATED CONTROLLER AMX NETLINX Refurbished
NI-4100 1 NETLINX® INTEGRATED CONTROLLER AMX NETLINX Refurbished
NI-CES-2048C-DC 2 NETIRON 48X1GB CU 4X 1GB SFP COMBO PORTS BROCADE Refurbished
NI-CES-2048CX-DC 1 NETIRON 48X 1GB RJ45 2X 10GB XFP BROCADE Refurbished
NI-MLX-10GX4 1 NETIRON MLX SERIES 4-PORT 10-GBE MODULE BROCADE Refurbished
NI-MLX-10GX8-D-NEW 3 MLX SERIES 8-PORT 10GBE (D) MODULE, SUPPORTS 256K IPV4 ROUTES BROCADE New
NI-MLX-1GX48-T-A-NEW 2 "48-PORT 10/100/1000BASE-T MRJ21 MODULE
" BROCADE New
NI-MLX-4-AC 1 4-SLOT MLX BASE (CHA/FAN/1MR/2SF1/1AC) BROCADE Refurbished
NI-MLX-8-DC 1 8-SLOT NETIRON MLX-8 DC SYSTEM BROCADE Refurbished
NI-MLX-MR 2 MANAGEMENT MODULE ACTIVE BROCADE Refurbished
NI-MLX-MR-NEW 1 BROCADE NETIRON MLX MNG MOD, 1GB MEM, PCMCIA, RS232 ETHERNET BROCADE New
NI-X-16-8-HSF-NEW 3 BROCADE MLX 8/16-SLOT SYSTEM HIGH-SPEED SWITCH FABRIC MODULE BROCADE New
NI-X-SF1 4 NETIRON XMR 4-SLOT SYSTEM SWITCH FABRIC MODULE BROCADE Refurbished
NI-X-SF3 2 NETIRON XMR 8-/16-SLOT SYSTEM SWITCH FABRIC MODULE BROCADE Refurbished
NI-XMR-4-AC 1 NETIRON XMR 4000 AC SYSTEM WITH 1 MANAGEMENT MODULE, 2 SWITCH FABRIC MODULES, 1 AC POWER SUPPLIES, FAN ASSEMBLY FOUNDRY Refurbished
NI-XMR-MR 2 NETIRON XMR SERIES W/2GB MEM. FOUNDRY Refurbished
NIC-600 17 PERIFERAL INTERFACE CARRIER CARD W/ TWO PMC SLOTS, 600MHZ (NOTE: NOT A REPLACEMENT FOR THE CPU CARD) ASTRIA Refurbished
NIM-4FXS 1 "4-PORT NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE - FXS, FXS-E AND DID
" CISCO Refurbished
NIU9100-MGR-1L 6 PMC MODULES-FLXLINK CWDM MGR. I/O BOARD HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9101-47-LC-1L 4 HARMONIC NIU9101 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1470NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9101-49-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9101 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1490NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9101-49-LC-1L 1 HARMONIC NIU9101 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1490NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9101-51-LC-1L 1 HARMONIC NIU9101 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1510NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9201-47-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9201 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1470NM HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9201-49-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9201 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1490NM HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9201-57-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9201 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1570NM HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9201-59-LC-1 2 HARMONIC NIU9201 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1590NM HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9202-47-LC-1 3 HARMONIC NIU9202 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1470NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9202-51-LC-1L 1 HARMONIC NIU9202 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1510NM HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-47-LC-1 7 HARMONIC NIU9301 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1470NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-49-LC-1 1 HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-51-LC-1 2 HARMONIC NIU9301 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1510NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-55-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9301 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1550NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-59-LC-1 1 HARMONIC NIU9301 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1590NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-R-49-LC-1 4 HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9301-R-53-LC-1 6 HARMONIC NIU9301-R NETWORK INTERFACE CARD (1530NM) HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9302-1L 1 HARMONIC NIU9302 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD HARMONIC Refurbished
NIU9302-2L 1 HARMONIC NIU9302 NETWORK INTERFACE CARD HARMONIC Refurbished
NM-1/622SMIRC BALECFKBAA 2 NTWK MOD 1PT FBR SM IR FORE Refurbished
NM-16A / ASYNC-16A 2 16-PORT ASYNC NETWORK MOD CISCO Refurbished
NM-16AM 1 16 PORT ANALOG MODEM NETWORK MODULES CISCO Refurbished