二手通信设备库存表

二手网通设备2017-08-29(请用滑鼠点击我)-9

二手网通设备2017-08-29(请用滑鼠点击我)-9

航通网路设备有限公司 Hanton Technology Ltd. second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand 二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-瞻博-思科-北电和泰乐 二手及全新等众多品牌买卖 ht

航通网路设备有限公司
Hanton Technology Ltd.
second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand
二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-瞻博-思科-北电和泰乐 二手及全新等众多品牌买卖
http://www.harngtong.url.tw/
请上官网查询
PWR-2911-DC 1 CISCO 2911 DC P/S CISCO
PWR-2911-POE 2 CISCO 2911 AC POWER SUPPLY WITH POWER OVER ETHERNET CISCO
PWR-300-AC-RPS-N1 4 RPS 300 REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-3660-AC CNP1ETJCAA 1 "AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE CISCO 3660
AA21510
34-1657-01" CISCO
PWR-3845-AC 4 CISCO - POWER SUPPLY 3845 CISCO
PWR-3845-AC-IP 2 CISCO 3845 REDUNDANT AC/IP POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-4000-DC 33 "CISCO PWR-4000-DC POWER SUPPLY 4000WATT DC POWER 6500/7600 CATALYST WS-CDC-4000
" CISCO
PWR-4006-AC 5 CISCO 4006 POWER SUPPLY AC CISCO
PWR-600-AC-RPS 1 "CISCO PWR600-AC-RPS REV Z6
PART# 700362-001
REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY " CISCO
PWR-6000-DC 12 6000W DC POWER SUPPLY FOR 7609/7609-S/7913, CATALYST 6506/6509/6513 CHASSIS CISCO
PWR-60W-AC 1 "CISCO POWER CORD
72-0259 REV.B0
" CISCO
PWR-7200-AC 44 CISCO 7200 AC POWER SUPPLY OPT CISCO
PWR-7201-AC 2 AC POWER SUPPLY FOR CISCO7201 CISCO
PWR-C2-640WAC-NEW 2 CATALYST 3650 SERIES 640W AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-C45-1000AC 21 CATALYST 4500 1000W-REDUNDANT P/S A CISCO
PWR-C45-1300ACV 7 CISCO 4500 SERIES 1300W AC POWER SUPPLY PWR-C45-1300ACV CISCO
PWR-C45-1400AC 5 CISCO CATALYST 4500 1400 WAC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-C45-2800ACV 2 CATALYST 4500 2800W AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-C45-6000ACV/2 2 CATALYST 4500 6000W AC DUAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY (DATA + POE) CISCO
PWR-C45-6000ACV/2-NEW 1 CATALYST 4500 6000W AC DUAL INPUT POWER SUPPLY (DATA + POE) CISCO
PWR-C49E-300AC-R 2 CATALYST 4948E 300WAC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-M10I-M7I-AC-S CNP7P90EAA 2 M10I/M7I AC PWR SUP SP JUNIPER
PWR-ME3750-DC 6 CATALYST 3750 METRO DC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-UBR7200-AC 1 CISCO UBR7200 AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR-UBR7200-DC 4 CISCO UBR 7200 DC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
PWR675-AC-RPS-N1 13 RPS 675 CISCO REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM 675 CISCO
PWSP0004 1 POWER SUPPLY ASX-1000 CHASSIS 30A, 36 TO 72 VDC FORE
PXM-HD 2 PXM HARD DISK BACK CARD 8850 CISCO
PXM-UI BAI9Y00AAA 2 "PXM USER INTF BC
STRATUM 3,PXM1,PXM/45,PXM45/B " CISCO
PXM-UI-S3/B 1 PXM USER INTERFACE BC - STRATUM 3, PXM1E AND PXM45/C CISCO
PXM45/C 1 1 PXM45/C, 1 PXM-UI-S3/B AND 1 PXM-HD IN SYSTEM CISCO
Q-NA 433 NEMA 1-15P, CLASS II, NORTH AMERICAN INTERCHANGEABLE AC (2) BLADED PLUG FOR Q-SERIES POWER SUPPLIES GLOBTEK
QCC-A454-0251-0-NEW 7 "CAT6A PLENUM PATCH CABLE, BLUE 25FEET
" QUIKTRON
QCU20A SLCICXA1AA 1 FIBERISER QUAD CH UN ADVANCFIBR
QCU40 SBCPFF0BAA 47 MATRIX QUAD POTS CD ADVANCFIBR
QCU60B SLPQ0HF2AA 2 DISC*S QUAD CHAN UNIT AFC
QFBR5748ALP 104 AGILENT 2GB SHORTWAVE SFP MODULE AGILENT
QLA2340 2 SANBLADE 1PORT 64BIT 133MHZ 2GB PCI-X HOST ADAPTER QLOGIC
QLA4052C 20 1GB DUAL PORT 64BIT 133MHZ PCI-X ISCSI COPPER HOST BUS ADAPTER Q LOGIC
QLE2460 33 SINGLE-PORT 4GB FIBRE CHANNEL TO PCI EXPRESS HOST BUS ADAPTER QLOGIC
QLE2460-SUN 5 "SUN QLE2460 PCIE 4GB SHORT
" SUN
QLE2464 9 "FIBRE CHANNEL ADAPTER
" QLOGIC
QM-MD8X8 3 "8X8 QUICKMEDIA® MATRIX SWITCHER
" CRESTRON
QOIU511A SBC1JJ5BAA 13 DISC*S MX OPT INTFC UN MRCN
QSFP-40G-SR-BD 4 40GBASE-SR-BIDI, DUPLEX MMF CISCO
RAPTOR 100 GIGE 3 RAPTOR 100 GIGE ZHONE
RB751U-2HHD 26 "WIFI ROUTER 5 PORT 10/100
" MIKROTIK
RCKMNT-1RU 1 RACK MOUNT KIT FOR 1RU FOR 3750,3560,3550,2900-LRE-XL CISCO
RDS-PLUS 1 DDM-2000 OPT LN INTFC EAST COAST
RE-400-256-BB 1 ROUTING ENGINE BOARD W/ 400MHZ PROCESSOR, 256MB DRAM, 20GB HARD DISK DRIVE (OPTIONAL COMPACT FLASH AND PCMCIA ADAPTER SOLD SEPARATELY) JUNIPER
RE-850-1536-S-D CNP2T00DAA 2 RE-850 JUNIPER M10I ROUTING ENGINE BOARD JUNIPER
RECOVERAGE FEE 1
REDBACK SMS500 1 FULLY LOADED REDBACK SMS500 UNIT REDBACK
RFGW-1 2 RFGW-1 WITH 2 POWER SUPPLY SLOTS AND 6 QAM MODULE SLOTS. INCLUDES FRONT PANEL DISPLAY, IO MODULES AND FANS CISCO
RFGW-1-QAM-MOD 1 RFGW-1-D QAM MODULE (2X4QAM) CISCO
RFGW-10 1 RFGW-10:CISCO RFGW CHASSIS CISCO
RFGW-10-FAN-ASSY 3 RFGEW-10 FAN ASSEMBLY CISCO
RFGW-10-PWR-DC1 4 RFGW DC POWER CISCO
RFGW-10-RFSW1 36 "(CISCO)CABLE NETWORK SWITCH LINE CARD MODULE FOR RF GATEWAY
" CISCO
RFGW-DS48 V03 IPU3ARECAA 9 CISCO RF GATEWAY 10 UNIVERSAL EDGE QAM CISCO
RFGW-DS48-1G 20 RFGW UNIVERSAL DOWNSTREAM EQUAM CARD 48 QUAM 1 GHZ CISCO
RFGW-TCC1 6 RFGQ TIMING COMMUNICATION AND CONTROL CARD CISCO
RFGW-X4516-10GE V04 IPUCAOZBAA 6 CISCO RF GATEWAY 10 SUPERVISOR ENGINE V-10GE CISCO
RG-1100 1 WIRELESS BROADBAND GATEWAY ORINOCO/LUCENT
RJ11 5FT GRAY CABLE 54 RJ11 5FT GRAY CABLE GENERIC
RJ11SMB-WH 78 POS RJ11 SURFACE MOUNT JACK GENERIC
RJ11SURFBOX-1-WH 2 RJ11 SINGLE PORT SURFACE MOUNT JACK WHITE GENERIC
RPS13-I 4 BROCADE RPS13 AC POWER SUPPLY - HOT-PLUG / REDUNDANT ( PLUG-IN MODULE ) BROCADE
RPS4+ CNP4JKHBAA 1 ROUTE SWITCHING PROCESSOR CISCO
RPT48N SERIES 3 AVP MFG & SUPPLY RPT48N SERIES 24 DUAL PORT AUDIO JACK 19" PATCH PANEL AVP
RSP4 3 CISCO 7500 SERIES ROUTE SWITCH CISCO
RTXM191-400 8 1310NM 1.25G 10KM SFP TRANSCEIVERS HUAWEI
RX-BI-MR 2 MANAGEMENT MODULE FOR BIGIRON RX SERIES CHASSIS, 512MB MEMORY BROCADE
RX-BI-SFM3 4 SWITCH FABRIC MODULE FOUNDRY
RX-BI24F 4 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MODULE FOR BIGIRON RX SERIES BROCADE
RX8310 2 TANDBERG DISTRIBUTION RECEIVER TANDBERG
S-BOY 2 REV-C13 4 CONTROLLER NEXSAN TECHNOLOGIES
S310E-NEW 1 "NIC 10GBE SFP+ 1-PORT PCI-E-1.1X8
" CHELSIO
S3650UK9-37E-NEW 2 CAT3650 UNIVERSAL K9 IMAGE CISCO
S45XUK9-37E 1 "CAT4500-X UNIVERSAL CRYPTO IMAGE
" CISCO
S4A-840020 94 ENTONE UNIVERSAL REMOTE ENTONE
S6-121A0W-205DF-IP-NEW 2 12V 1A POWER SUPPLY AR-5381U CONDOR ELECTRONICS
SA-4048-7153 1 1 RU, 2 SLOT CHASSIS, 48 PORT CAPACITY COMTEST NETWORKS
SA-4048-7156 3 MODEL 4048 POTS/ISDN SPLITTER SHELF COMTEST NETWORKS
SA-4144-7315 2 3 RU, 6 SLOT CHASSIS, 144 PORT CAPACITY COMTEST
SA-VAM 1 VPN ACCELERATION MODULE FOR CISCO 7200 SERIES AND 7401 ROUTERS CISCO
SA8300HDC 1 EXPLORER 8300HDC W/160G DRIVE DVR SCIENTIFIC ATLANTA
SAS3081E-R 636 SAS PCI-E 1.1 RAID CONTROLLER LSI
SAS3444E 1 LSI RAID CARD 4 PORT SAS/SATA PCIE LSI LOGIC
SAS9201-16E 2 HOST BUS ADAPTER GENERIC
SATABEAST REV-D01 2 CONTROLLER NEXSAN TECHNOLOGIES
SB5100 1 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD MODEMS MOTOROLA
SB5101N 3 MOTOROLA SURFBOARD MODEMS MOTOROLA
SB5101U 9 DOCSIS 2.0 SURFBOARD CABLE MODEM MOTOROLA
SB5600-08B-04XA 2 "SANBOX 5600 - SWITCH - 16 PORTS
" QLOGIC
SBG6580 9 WIRELESS DOCSIS 3.0 4-PORT MOTOROLA
SBG940 3 "MOTOROLA SURFBOARD SBG940 WIRELESS CABLE MODEM GATEWAY WIRELESS ROUTER - 4-PORT SWITCH (INTEGRATED) - EN, FAST EN, IEEE 802.11B, IEEE 802.11G
" MOTOROLA
SBV5220 1 MOTOROLA VOIP CABLE MODEM MOTOROLA
SBV5322 2 MOTOROLA 4 LINE DIGITAL VOICE MODEM MOTOROLA
SCB-MX960-S-G 4 "JUNIPER SCB-MX960-S SWITCH CONTROL BOARD 710-021523
" JUNIPER
SCB-MX960-S-H 1 SCB-MX960-S: JUNIPER SWITCH CONTROL BOARD MODULE JUNIPER
SCBE-MX-BB 3 ENHANCED MX SWITCH CONTROL BOARD JUNIPER
SCF 1 15800 CISCO ONS 15800 SUBRACK COMMON FUNCTION UNIT CISCO
SCM-110R 1 SAMSUNG INFORANGER CABLE MODEM SAMSUNG
SCP-ASXP5 3 PENTIUM SW CONT PROCR FORE
SCP6844-GL-ZW 1 SUMITOMO ELECTRIC DEVICE INNOVATIONS GBIC SUMITOMO ELECTRIC DEVICE INNOVATIONS
SCT2X4 2 SATELLITE TO CABLE HITS TRANSCODER. ALT PART #: 1002550 DRAKE
SCU4C SLINF191AA 3 DISC*S1 4W VF SSCU ADVANCFIBR
SCU52C SLINCAC1AA 2 DISC*S OCU DP ADVANCFIBR
SCU52D SLINCAJ1AA 3 DISC*S OCU DP ADVANCFIBR
SCU52W SLINCAE1AA 1 DISC*S OCU DP ADVANCFIBR
SCU57 SLIND041AA 4 DISC*S1 DS0 DA PR COT ADVANCFIBR
SCU57A SLIND0L1AA 3 DISC*S DS0 DA PR COT ADVANCFIBR
SD208P 1 SMALL BUSINESS UNMANAGED SWITCH SD208P - SWITCH - 8 PORTS CISCO
SDP3B-85 3 85MB PCMCIA ATA MASS STORAGEPC CARD SANDISK
SE-1000 1 SINGLE ENCODER EWTN ENCODER GENERAL INTRUMENT
SE-4011 3 AVC STANDARD DEFINITION VIDEO ENCODER MOTOROLA
SE-5011 4 ENCODERS MOTOROLA
SEMV-8 5 SEM V8 SMARTSTREAM ENCRYPTOR MOTOROLA
SEP 48/ MMC BLANK SLOT FILLER 4 BLANK COVER FOR A SEP 48 OR A MMC RGB
SF100-24 1 CISCO SMALL BUSINESS SF 100-24 - SWITCH - UNMANAGED - 24 X 10/100 - RACK-MOUNTABLE CISCO
SF100D-08 2 CISCO SF100D 8-PORT 10/100 UNMANAGED SWITCH CISCO
SFA110A 2 PCI FAST ETHERNET ADAPTER NDC
SFM-CF-E-16 4 INTERNET PROCESSOR FOR M40E M160 ROUTER JUNIPER
SFP-0850-M3516-110 35 UNIVERSAL 1 GIGABIT SX SFP TRANSCEIVER - 550M MM 850NM, WITH MONITORING (DDM / DOM), STANDARD MSA MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER FOR GIGABIT ETHERNET AND GIGABIT FIBRE CHANNEL WITH LC CONNECTOR FORMERICA
SFP-0850-M3516-110-3RD PARTY 21 UNIVERSAL 1 GIGABIT SX SFP TRANSCEIVER - 550M MM 850NM, WITH MONITORING (DDM / DOM), STANDARD MSA MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER FOR GIGABIT ETHERNET AND GIGABIT FIBRE CHANNEL WITH LC CONNECTOR 3RD PARTY
SFP-10G-ER-3RDPARTY 3 SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-ER - LC/PC SINGLE MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE - UP TO 24.9 MILES - 1550 NM CISCO
SFP-10G-LR-3RD PARTY-KO 42 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE KARA
SFP-10G-LR-X 30 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF, 1310-NM WAVELENGTH, LC DUPLEX CONNECTOR, EXTENDED TEMPERATURE RANGE CISCO
SFP-10G-LRM-3RD PARTY 6 "CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE
" 3RD PARTY
SFP-10G-LRM-3RD PARTY-KO 51 "CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE
" KARA
SFP-10G-LRM-NEW-ORIGINAL 7 CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC/PC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE CISCO
SFP-10G-SR-3RD PARTY-NEW 8 "3RD PARTY COMPATIBLE, CISCO SYSTEMS INC 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE
" 3RD PARTY
SFP-10G-ZR-3RDPARTY-KO 7 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ MODULE SMF CISCO COMPATIBLE KARA
SFP-1250-ZX-D1 5 CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT 21 CFR (J) LUMINENT
SFP-1310-S3716-110 1 1.25G 30KM 3.3V FORMERICA POTPCOM
SFP-1G-DF-MM-850-550 18 "GIGABIT SFP DUAL FIBER MULTIMODE 850NM, 550METERS RANGE
" READYLINKS
SFP-1G-DF-SM-1310-10K 5 "GIGABIT SFP DUAL FIBER SINGLE MODE 1310NM, 10KM
" READY LINKS
SFP-1GE-T 17 SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1000BASE-T GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE (USES CAT 5 CABLE) JUNIPER
SFP-BX1310-10 1 1000 BASE-BX-U BIDI TX1310/RX1490NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER MODULE ZYXEL
SFP-BX1490-10 1 1000 BASE-BX-D BIDI TX1490/RX1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER MODULE ZYXEL
SFP-GDCWEZX-47R 1 SFP 1000BASE-EZX, SM CWDM (XX=WAVELENGTH 1470-1610NM) 120KM WITH DIGITAL DIAGNOSTICS MRV COMMUNICATIONS
SFP-GDCWZX-47-R 3 "SFP DUAL-RATE CWDM SFP TRANSCEIVER
" MVR
SFP-GE-S-C-3RDPARTY N/A 10 1000 BASE SX-SFP
SFP-GE-S-ORIGINAL 26 1000 BASE-SX-SFP (DOM) CISCO CISCO
SFP-GE-S-ORIGINAL-NEW 3 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO
SFP-GE-T-3RD PARTY-KO 44 SFP 1000M RJ45 IND KARA
SFP-GE-Z 1 1000BASE-ZX EXTENDED DISTANCE; WITH DOM CISCO
SFP-H10GB-CU3M-NEW 1 CISCO TWINAX CABLE - 9.84FT CISCO
SFP-OC3-SR 20 OC3/STM1 SFP, SINGLE-MODE FIBER, SHORT REACH CISCO
SFP-OC48-SR-ORIGINAL 1 SFP OPTICS SUPPORT OC-3, OC-12, AND OC-48 DATA RATES CISCO
SFP-W34-10-GD-CALX 1 SFP, WDM BIDI 1310TX/1490RX, LX SMF 10KM, 1000BASE DDM, CALIX COMPATIBLE CALIX
SFP9100-49-1L 2 SFP 21CFR 1040.10/1040.11. 1490NM HARMONIC
SG500-28-K9-NEW 3 CISCO SG500 SWITCH WITH 24 10/100/100 PORTS AND 4 GIGE UPLINKS CISCO
SG8100 2 SECURE COMPUTING FIREWALL VPN MULTITECH
SG8200 2 MCAFEE AT&T NETGATE 8200 SG8200 VPN/ FIREWALL MCAFEE
SHA-00250-H 8 STEELHEAD APPLIANCE 250 W/ 2 ONBOARD GBE BYPASS PORTS RIVERBED
SIGMA SLX-161 SV 1 16 CHANNEL VIDEO SWITCHER SIGMA
SILKWORM 4100 5 BROCADE SILKWORM 4100 32 PORT FC BROCADE
SIP-T22P 1 ENTERPRISE HD IP PHONE YEALINK
SIP-T26P-OOS 1 YEALINK SIP-T26P - ADVANCED IP PHONE (WITH POE), 3 SIP ACCOUNTS (POWER SUPPLY NOT INCLUDED - PS5V1200US) YEALINK
SL7ZE 2 64-BIT INTEL XEON PROCESSOR 3.20 GHZ, 2M CACHE, 800 MHZ FSB INTEL
SL8P5 4 64-BIT INTEL XEON PROCESSOR 3.20E GHZ, 2M CACHE, 800 MHZ FSB INTEL
SLM248G 1 SF200-48 10/100 FAST ETHERNET SWITCH CISCO
SLM248GT 3 SF 200-48 48-PORT 10/100 SMART SWITCH CISCO
SM-D-ES3G-48-P 8 ENH ETHERSWITCH L2/L3 SM 48GE 2SFP POE CISCO
SM-ES2-16-P 2 15 10/100 ETHERNET PORTS, 1 10/100/1000 ETHERNET PORT, SINGLE-WIDE LAYER 2 ENHANCED ETHERSWITCH SERVICE MODULE CISCO
SM-SLOT-DIVIDER 2 "CISCO 2900/3900 ROUTER SINGLE SERVICE MODULE SLOT DIVIDER
" CISCO
SM-SRE-910-K9 1 SERVICES READY ENGINE 910 (4-8GB MEM,2X 500GB 7K HDD,2C CPU) CISCO
SM25-56K4 1 4 WIRE 56K DSU/CSU MODULE CISCO
SM48P10A-D PWEQACHHAA 1 48V DC/DC CONVR DELTA PECO
SM50F48PM 9 48VDC 50 AMP RECTIFIER PEC 1015 PECO
SMARTEDGE 400 2 REDBACK SMARTEDGE 400 ROUTER CHASSIS REDBACK
SMARTEDGE 400 FAN TRAY 1 REDBACK FAN TRAY FOR SMARTEDGE 400 CHASSIS REDBACK
SMC3616TC-EZ 1 16-PORT ETHERNET HUB SMC
SMC8014W-G-NEW 7 MODEM EZ CONNECT WIFI COMBO GATEWAY SMC
SMC8126L2 1 "SMC 26 PORT GIGABIT MANAGED SWITCH W/ 4 COMBO PORTS
" SMC
SMD515-002 9 WEGENER
SMS500 1 REDBACK SMS 500 CHASSIS REDBACK
SN-KZPCA-AX 1 LSI LOGIC, SYMBIOS, SYM8952U, HP, COMPAQ, SN-KZ-PCA-AX PCI, SCSI ADAPTER CARD HP
SONICWALL PRO 2040 1 SONICWALL FIREWALL VPN NETWORK SECURITY APPLIANCE SONICWALL
SP-A4 58 QUAD STREAM PROCESSOR CARDS, 400MHZ ASTRIA
SP-ASI-T COUCAA9EAA 17 ASI TRANSITION CARD ASTRIA
SP-B1 COUCAA8EAA 36 MULTI STREAM PROCESSOR MODULE FOR A TUT-408 CHASSIS TUT SYSTEMS
SP-B2 10 "(TUT ASTRIA)DUAL DENSITY MULTI-STREAM PROCESSOR CARD MPEG-4 HD ENCODER

" TUT ASTRIA
SP-DEC-T COUCABBEAA 1 TUT SYSTEMS DECODER TRANSITION CARD TUT SYSTEMS
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR 9 OC48/SMT16 POS/RR SHARED PORT CISCO
SPA-1XTENGE-XFP 5 1-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER XFP BASED CISCO
SPA-2X1GE 5 CISCO SPA-2X1GE-V2 PORT ADAPTER SHARED ETHERNET GIGABIT CISCO
SPA-2X1GE-V2 1 "CISCO 5-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER
" CISCO
SPA-2XT3/E3 1 CISCO 2-PORT CLEAR CHANNEL T3/E3 SHARED PORT ADAPTER - EXPANSION MODULE - HDLC, FRAME RELAY, PPP - 2 PORTS - T-3/E-3 CISCO
SPA-4XOC3-POS-V2 1 "4-PORT OC-3/STM1 POS SHARED PORT ADAPTERS
" CISCO
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR 1 4 PORT OC48C/STM-16C POS/RPR SHARED PORT ADAPTER CISCO
SPA-4XT3/E3 1 "CISCO ASR 9000 SERIES SHARED PORT ADAPTER

" CISCO
SPA-5X1GE 3 CISCO SPA-5X1GE 5-PORT ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER CISCO
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2 2 8-PORT 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX FAST ET. CISCO
SPA-8XFE-TX-V1 4 CISCO 8-PORT 100BASE-TX FAST ETHERNET SHARED PORT ADAPTER CISCO
SPA-BLANK 21 BLANK CARD, SLOT FILLER NON GREEN CISCO
SPA302D-G1-NOB 1 CISCO SPA302D MULTI-LINE DECT HANDSET WITH CHARGING DOCK AND POWER SUPPLY CISCO
SPA302DKIT-G1-NOB 5 CISCO SPA302D MULTI-LINE DECT HANDSET WITH CHARGING DOCK, POWER SUPPLY, AND SPA232D MULTI-LINE DECT ATA BASE STATION CISCO
SPA8800-NEW 1 IP TELEPHONY GATEWAY WITH 4 FXS AND 4 FXO PORTS CISCO
SPBD-1250A4Q2RTQ 19 INTELLIGENT SFP TRANSCEIVER GIGABIT ETHERNET 1310-1490NM DELTA
SPBD-1250B4Q1RTQ 3 "DELTA SPBD-1250B4Q1RTQ
1490NM TX/RX 1310NM" DELTA
SPLC-20-4-1-B 1 21 CFR 1040.10 STRATOS
SPLC-20-4-1-B-R6 1 "OPTICAL GIGABIT ETHERNET / FIBRE CHANNEL 850NM SFP – 1.25 / 1.0625 GBAUD – +3.3V
" STRATOS
SPLC-20-4-2M-BHP-R6 1 STRATOS SFP, 1.25GBPS, 850NM, IND, ROHS STRATOS
SPLC-20-E-4-B WMOTAA9BAA 1 200MBD ESCON TRCVR MOD STLW
SPS-12A-015 114 "POLYCOM POLYCOM SOUNDPOINT 24V POWER SUPPLY
P/N 1465-42340-002" POLYCOM
SPS-43-48H-HP-CDE 14 "1490NM/1310NM SINGLE FIBER OLT TRANCEIVER
" SOURCE PHOTONICS
SPS-43-48H-HP-EDC-CA 2 1490NM/1310NM SINGLE FIBER OLT TRANSCEIVER SOURCE PHOTONICS
SPS-43-48H-HP-TDC-CA 28 1490NM/1310NM SINGLE FIBER OLT TRANSCEIVER GPON OIM SOURCE PHOTONICS
SPS-43-48H-HP-TDE 33 "1490NM/1310NM SINGLE FIBER OLT TRANCEIVER
" SOURCE PHOTONICS
SPS-43-48H-HP-TDE-OC 8 CLASS 1 LASER 21 CFR 1040 SOURCE PHOTONICS
SPS-DL1-SR1 176 POTS SPLITTER, ADSL, DUAL LINE MODULED SEALED JACKS FOR CAC 7600 CORNING
SPS-DL1-SR8 95 VDSL SPLITTER E112187/41S4 COMMUNICATION CIRCUIT CORNING
SR2016 1 SG 100-16 16-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH - 16-PORT, RACK-MOUNTABLE, 10/100/1000MBPS, QOS CISCO
SR2101016E5 1 NORTEL SR1004 2P ACTIVE T1 (2) NORTEL
SRC-300A 1 "MOTOROLA NEXT LEVEL REMOTES
507674-001 SRC-300A" MOTOROLA NEXT LEVEL
SRC-350A 3 REMOTE CONTROL MOTOROLA NEXT LEVEL
SRP-001-276 7 KA005401R41002 (FIBER CABLES) HOUSING UNIT CORNING
SRW2024P 1 24-PORT 10/100/1000 + 2-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH CISCO
SRW2024P-K9-NA 6 300 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH SG300-28S CISCO
SRW208P-K9 1 SMALL BUSINESS 300 SERIES MANAGED SWITCH SF302-08P - SWITCH CISCO
SRW224G4P-K9 2 SWITCH 24 PORT 10 100MBPS POE CISCO
SRW248G4 1 48-PORT 10/100 + 4-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH - WEBVIEW V1.0 CISCO
SRX3600BASE-DC 2 "MSC CHASSIS SRX 3600 CHASSIS MIDPLANE DC
" JUNIPER
SRX3K-CRM 2 MSC, MODULE, CLUSTERING MODULE FOR SRX3K JUNIPER
SRX3K-PWR-DC 2 "MSC POWER DC POWER ENTRY MODULE FOR SRX 3X0
" JUNIPER
SRX3K-RE-12-10 2 JUNIPER ROUTING ENGINE WITH 1200MHZ PROCESSOR AND 1GB MEMORY JUNIPER
SRX3K-SPC-1-10-40 6 SERVICES PROCESSING CARD FOR SRX 3000, SINGLE PROCESSOR, 1GHZ, 4 JUNIPER
SS-350H1U 1 SS-350H1U SEASONIC
SSA-T1068-0652 1 "48 X 10/100/1000 (POE+) + 4 X 10 GIGABIT SFP+

MANAGED SWITCH
" ENTARASYS
SSB-M20 IPC3760EAA 1 M20 SYS AND SW BD SSB JUNIPER
SSG-140-SB 4 SSG140 256MB AC POWER JUNIPER
SSG-1X-SFP 4 JUNIPER SSG 1XSFP MODULE 710-016193 JUNIPER
SSG-PS-AC 2 JUNIPER NETWORKS HOT PLUG/REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY JUNIPER
SSM-4GE 5 CISCO 4-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SECURITY SERVICES MODULE CISCO
ST31051N 1 SEAGATE 1.05GB HARD DRIVE SEAGATE
STACK-T2-1M-NEW 1 CISCO STACKWISE-160 1M STACKING CABLE CISCO
STM-1/OC-3 SONET SMF-IR 3 "JUNIPER 710-000205 STM-1/OC-3 SONET SMF-IR
" JUNIPER
STMM24-A 1 "BASS 24-PORT HUB ACCESS/STAX
" NETWORTH UNGERMANN
SU-OIA-00D-3638F7 1 "REDLINE - REDMAX CPE
REDMAX INTEGRATED SUBSCRIBER UNIT" REDLINE
SU043 7 APC REDUNDANT SWITCH APC
SU1500RTXL2UA 1 SMARTONLINE 120V 1.5KVA 1.2KW DOUBLE-CONVERSION UPS, 2U RACK/TOWER, EXTENDED RUN, SNMPWEBCARD OPTION, USB, DB9 SERIAL TRIPP LITE
SU1500RTXLCD2U 1 1500VA TOWER/RACK MOUNTABLE UPS TRIPP LITE
SU2200RMXL3U 1 APC SMART-UPS XL 2200 VA RM 3U 120V APC
SUA1500R2X122 2 APC SMART UPS 1500VA RM 2U 120V W/ L5-15P APC
SUA3000RMT2U 1 SMART-UPS 3000VA 2700W RM 2U USB, BLACK 208V (SUA NON LCD UNIT) APC
SUNFIRE V240 2 SERVER SUN FIRE
SUPER X7DWU 6 SUPERMICRO SUPER SERVER 6015W-NIB SUPERMICRO
SV-1100 R00 11 REMOTE CONTROL EXTENDER UNIVERSAL ELECTRONICS
SX-ACPWR 4 90-240VAC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE FASTIRON SUPERX SX-ACPWR FOUNDRY
SX-FI424C 10 FASTIRON SUPERX 24 PORT 10/100/1000 COPPER BROCADE
SYS1319-1812-T3 1 AC ADAPTER +12V DC 1.5A SUNNY
T1 ENCLOSURE 1 ENCLOSURE FOR A T1 REPEATER OPTERNA
T3E3-D-LM BAL2XV0CAB 1 (CISCO) FASTPACKET FIBERCARD CISCO
T580-LP-CR-NOB 1 (CHELSIO) CHELSIO T580-LP-CR DUAL-PORT (QSFP+) 40GBE PCI-E 3.0 ADAPTER CHELSIO
T6737A 3 "MOTOROLA IDEN QUAD BASE RADIO 900MHZ
FULLY POPULATED CHASSIS" MOTOROLA
T7-COLT 3 TRIDENT7 COMPACT OLT 10G OPTICAL TERMINAL ENABLENCE
T7-PIM 8984 5 "TRIDENT7 SIP, AURORA PACE T7 8984
" AURORA
T939A S-1 SNI2M00BAA 1 FT-2000 OPT INTERFACE LUCENT
T939A S-3 SNI4A02DAB 5 =243575 SNI4A02DAA MAC LUCENT
TA 608 6 "ADTRAIN TA 608 RECEIVER
90-125VAC 60HZ 300MA" ADTRAN
TBC-3000 1 TIME BASE CORRECTOR DATAVIDEO
TC00DA1550/CM550 1 ARRIS TOUCHSTONE CM550A DOCSIS COMPLIANT CABLE MODEM/ARRIS ARRIS
TC33S-1288 14 TECHTROL SMPSAC PWR SUPPLY UNKNOWN
TEG-S16DG 1 "16-PORT GIGABIT GREENNET SWITCH
" TRENDNET
TF10B S-1 CCPQ039AXX 1 PACK CKT LUCENT
TF9 S-2 CCPQ029AXX 1 PACK CKT LUCENT
TG862G 125 ARRIS TG862G DOCSIS 3.0 TELEPHONY CABLE MODEM ARRIS
THNCF512MDGICBD 1 512MB COMPACTFLASH CARD CISCO ORIGINAL LABELED, CISCO, BKI, CISCO
TM602G 1 TOUCHSTONE TELEPHONY MODEM ARRIS
TM822G 1 "TOUCHSTONE®
DOCSIS® 3.0 8X4
ULTRA-HIGH SPEED
TELEPHONY MODEM" ARRIS
TN1274B 1-9 E5PQ37PAAD 2 5ESS 24CHAN SYNC NCLK2 LUCENT
TN1842 S-2 E5PQAH1AAA 2 5ESS SASMEM UN LUCENT
TN2312BP 5 AVAYA-IP SERVER INTERFACE AVAYA
TN335E 5:11 E5PQAL7AAC 17 "ALCATEL-LUCENT TN335E REV. 5:11 5ESS CHANNEL UNIT
" ALCATEL
TN831C S-11A E5PQAT0AAA 1 5ESS GDX ACC1 LUCENT
TN831C S-12 E5PQATMAAA 2 5ESS GDX ACC1 LUCENT
TN831C S-2 E5PQAD3AAB 1 #NEVER MANUFACTURED LUCENT
TN832C S-2 E5PQAD4AAB 4 5ESS GDX ACC LUCENT
TN832C S-6 E5PQAD4AAE 1 5ESS GDX ACC LUCENT
TNE1500-S 9 T1 NETWORK EXTENDER 1500 TNE 1500 NET TO NET
TOP-DWDM-XX-2.5-120 3 MULTICHANNEL SFP 2.5GBPS 120KM 40-60 CHANNEL TOPSTAR CHINA
TPA-R 1 15800 CISCO ONS 15800 TPA-R TRANSMIT POWER AMPLIFIER CISCO
TR1034+P24H-T1 1 DIALOGIC BROOKOUT
TRP-G1BC 4 OCP SFP TRANSCEIVER OCP
TRPAG1SXLAES 4 GIGABIT ETHERNET SFP MULTIMODE TRANSCEIVER WITH DIGITAL DIAGNOSTICS. OPLINK
TRPDG1EXJANS 2 1000BASE-EX SFP ALCATEL
TSD-S2CH1-C11 6 850NM DUAL LC MM SFP FORMERICA
TVM1000 1 "STANDARD TVM1000 TV MODULATOR UPCONVERTER
" STANDARD
TX/LX-SM1310-SC 2 IMCV-GIGABIT TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM FOR IMEDIACHASS/CENTER MEDIALINX
TXN31115D100000 5 INTEL 869476 TXN31115D100000 4GB 850NM SX GBIC SFP INTEL
TXN3115D200000 12 TXRX OPT SFP 150M 850NM MULTI INTEL
UB1280 4 UNIVERSAL BATTERY /NON -SPILLABLE SEALED LEAD-ACID BATTERY UNIVERSAL POWER GROUP
UBR 10000-FAN-TRAY IPUCALKBAA 11 FAN TRAY CISCO
UBR-MC16B CNI9T0AAA 2 CISCO UBR LINE CARD CISCO
UBR-MC16C 4 UBR-MC-16C CISCO UBR NRQ:HESUP CISCO
UBR-MC28C 1 CISCO UBR7200 MODEM CARD CISCO
UBR-MC3GX60V 14 CISCO 3GX60V DOCSIS 3.0 BROADBAND PROCESSING ENGINE; BASE HARDWARE CISCO
UBR-PWR-7200-AC 3 CISCO PWR-UBR7200-AC UBR 7200 AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
UBR10-2XDS-SIP IPUIA1HRAB 21 CISCO SPA INTERFACE PROCESSOR FOR THE 1-GBPS WIDEBAND SHARED PORT ADAPTER FOR THE UBR10012 CISCO
UBR10-FAN-ASSY 1 FAN ASSEMBLY FOR THE UBR10012 CISCO
UBR10-MC-COVER 1 CISCO UBR10012 MODEM CARD COVER CISCO
UBR10-PWR-AC 1 "2400 W AC PEM MODULE FOR THE
CISCO UBR10012 UNIVERSAL BROADBAND ROUTER" CISCO
UBR10-PWR-DC 4 UBR10012 SERIES DC POWER ENTRY MODULE WITH MONITORING CISCO
UBR10-TCC+-T1 V02 22 "UTILITY CARD
UBR10000" CISCO
UBR10000 FAN TRAY IPC4PTOGAA 1 FAN TRAY CISCO
UBR10000-LCP 1 UBR LINE CARD PROCESSOR CISCO
UBR7100 1 UNIVERSAL BROADBAND ROUTER - CMTS CISCO
UBR7200-I/O-FE 1 UBR 7200 INPUT/OUTPUT CONTROLLER CA CISCO
UBR7200-NPE-G1 1 NPE W/ 256MB M 64MB FLASH 3 GE/FE/E CISCO
UBR7200VXR-CLOCK-CARD-BLANK 1 BLANK CARD FOR UBR7200VXR CISCO
UCS-SP8-B-FI48-NEW 1 UCS 6248 FI W/ 12P LIC, CABLES BUNDLE CISCO
UCSB-MRAID12G-NEW 2 FLEXSTORAGE 12G SAS RAID CONTROLLER WITH DRIVE BAYS CISCO
UCSB-MRAID12G-NOB 2 FLEXSTORAGE 12G SAS RAID CONTROLLER WITH DRIVE BAYS CISCO
UM74B S-5 E5PQAXTAAA 1 5ESS TM SLOT INTCHG UN LUCENT
UNITY4600-002 1 WEGENER UNITY 4600 DIGITAL MEDIA SATELLITE RECEIVER WEGENER
UNITY4600-006 4 WEGENER UNITY 4600 DIGITAL MEDIA SATELLITE RECEIVER WEGENER
UNITY4600-011 1 WEGENER UNITY PROFESSIONAL MEDIA RECEIVER WEGENER
UR4-A803-WEG2-NEW 140 NEW WEGENER BRANDED UNIVERSAL REMOTE CONTROL (SILVER FACE) WEGENER
UR5U-8700L-IPCI-NEW 56 NEW REMOTE CONTROL FOR IPTV AND DIGITAL SET TOP BOXES (DARK GREY) AMT
URC-39860R00-14 24 ADB SETTOP PBTV REMOTE UEI
URC-39860R00-18 13 ADB SETTOP PBTV REMOTE, GREY ADB
UTM-320 2 SOPHOS UTM HARDWARE APPLIANCES GATEWAY SOPHOS
UTY4000A1-0009-002 1 "WEGENER UNITY 4000 MPEG 2 IRD SATELLITE RECEIVER
(AGILE)" WEGENER
UTY4000A1-0009-003 1 "WEGENER UNITY 4000 MPEG 2 IRD SATELLITE RECEIVER
" WEGENER
V0500A-VV 2 ELTEKVALERE:POWERPLANT,RECTIFIER48V10A. VALERE
V1000A1HE 1 RECTIFIER, 1120W, 53.5V, 20A ELTEK
V23818-M305-B57 18 INFINEON SFP MULTIMODE 850NM FIBRE CHANNEL TRANSCEIVER WITH LC CONNECTOR PN:V23818-M305-B57 INFINEON
V23848-H18-C56 2 SFP 1310 NM INFERION
V23848-M305-C56 8 "ISFP-INTELLIGENT SFP 1.25 GIGABIT ETHERNET 2.125/1.0625 GBIT/S FIBRE CHANNEL MULTIMODE 850 NM TRANSCEIVER WITH LC CONNECTOR
" INFINEON
V23848-M305-C56W 8 INFINEON 2GB 850MN SW FC OPTICAL GBIC INFINEON
V5812G 1 GPON OLT V5812G DASAN
VB041UT#ABA 1 HP 90W NOTEBOOK DOCKING STATION (HSTNN-I11X) HP
VB200 CHASSIS 1 BRIDGE TECH VB200 VIDEOBRIDGE 1U CHASSIS ; SENCORE
VB220 IP-PROBE BLADE 2 MONITORING PLATFORM FOR ALL APPLICATIONS IN ANY NETWORK WHERE DIGITAL VIDEO IS CARRIED ACROSS IP INFRASTRUCTURE SENCORE
VDETHE2012 119 NEXT LEVEL DSL ETHERNET MODEM MOTOROLA NEXT LEVEL
VIC-2E/M 6 TWO-PORT EAR AND MOUTH (E&M) VOICE/FAX INTERFACE CARD CISCO
VIC-2FX0 CNUIARTAAC 3 VOICE INTERFACE CARD CISCO
VIC-2FXO 6 CISCO VOICE CARD FOR 2 FXO CHANNELS CISCO
VIC-2FXS 4 2 PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD FXO CISCO
VIC-4FXS/DID 14 CISCO - VOICE / FAX MODULE - PLUG-IN MODULE / 4 ANALOG PORT(S) CISCO
VIC-4FXS/DID-NEW 1 CISCO 4-PORT HIGH-DENSITY FXS/DID INTERFACE CARD
VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE 2 TWO-PORT VOICE INTERFACE CARD - BRI CISCO
VIC2-2E/M 1 CISCO VOICE INTERFACE CARD CISCO
VIC2-2FXO 1 CISCO 2PT VOICE I/F CARD FXO UNIV CISCO
VIC2-2FXS 1 CISCO VIC2-2FXS CISCO
VIC2-4FXO 7 CISCO 4 PT VOICE I/F CARD FXO U CISCO
VIC3-2FXS/DID 1 CISCO 2-PORT FXS ENHANCED AND DID VOICE/FAX INTERFACE CARD CISCO
VIP2-40 1 CISCO VIPER VERSITILE INT PRO CISCO
VIP6-80 2 SERVICES ACCELERATOR VERSATILE INTERFACE PROCESSOR 6-80 CISCO
VIP801 4 ENHANCED NETWORK AUDIO PORT VALCOM
VIP801A 1 ENHANCED NETWORK AUDIO PORT VALCOM
VOICE2V CNI8MS0AAB 3 "CISCO C3600 VOICE NETWORK MODULE 2 SLOT
(800-02491-04 BO)" CISCO
VPN 3000 1 CISCO VPN3000 VPN 3000 CONCENTRATOR CISCO
VSG1432-B101 230 802.11 WIRELESS VDSL 4 PORT GATEWAY ZYXEL
VSM-27U7U2000B0000 LGL4M40AAA 4 VAM SPLITTER MODULE ADC
VSM-27U7U2800B0000-SB LGL2AH7AAA 20 VSM SPLITTER MODULE ADCP
VTM-3100 1 VIDEOTEK VTM SERIES, USER CONFIGURABLE, FIELD UPGRADEABLE, MULTI-FORMAT TEST AND MEASUREMENT CONSOLE HARRIS
VWIC-1MFT-T1 29 1-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK - CISCO
VWIC-2MFT-E1 1 2-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK - E1 CISCO
VWIC-2MFT-T1 27 2-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK - CISCO
VWIC-2MFT-T1-DI 2 2-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK-T1 WITH DROP AND INSERT CISCO
VWIC-2MFT-T1/E1 4 2-PORT T1/E1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN CISCO
VWIC2-1MFT-G703 1 CISCO 1-PORT G.703 MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 32 1-PORT RJ-48 MULTIFLEX TRUNK-T1/E1 CISCO
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 7 CISCO VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 MULTIFLEX TRUNK VOICE/WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WAI-T1C-4RJ48 1 "CISCO CATALYST 5500/5000
4 PORT T1 ATM PORT ADAPTER" CISCO
WAP3205 7 ZYXEL 300 MBPS WIRELESS N ACCESS POINT, ETHERNET CLIENT, UNIVERSAL REPEATER, AND RANGE EXTENDER ZYXEL
WAP3205-NEW 2 ZYXEL 300 MBPS WIRELESS N ACCESS POINT, ETHERNET CLIENT, UNIVERSAL REPEATER, AND RANGE EXTENDER ZYXEL
WEEMOTE 92 WEEMOTE FOR SENIOR FOBIS TECHNOLOGIES INC.
WET610N-NEW 2 WIRELESS-N ETHERNET BRIDGE WITH DUAL BAND LINKSYS
WG511VCNA 11 NETGEAR 54 MBPS WIRELESS PC CARD NETGEAR
WGR614 2 NETGEAR WIRELESS-G ROUTER WIRELESS ROUTER - 4-PORT SWITCH (INTEGRATED) - EN, FAST EN, IEEE 802.11B, IEEE 802.11G NETGEAR
WIC-1ADSL 2 CISCO 1-PORT ADSLOPOTS WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WIC-1AM 42 ONE-PORT V.90 ANALOG MODEM WITH A D CISCO
WIC-1B-U 2 ISDN INTERFACE CISCO
WIC-1B-U-V2 9 1-PORT ISDN BRI U WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WIC-1B-U-V2-NOB 4 1-PORT ISDN BRI U WAN INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WIC-1DSU-T1 26 1PT T1/FRACT T1 DSU CSU WAN I/F CARD CISCO
WIC-1DSU-T1-V2 19 UPDATED 1PT T1/FRACT T1 DSU CSU WAN CISCO
WIC-1ENET 3 CISCO SINGLE-PORT ETHERNET INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WIC-1T 9 CISCO WIC-1T WAN INTERFACE CARD 1 PORT SERIAL EXPANSION MODULE CISCO
WIC-2A/S 2 CISCO 2-PORT ASYNC/SYNC SERIAL WAN CISCO
WIC-2AM-V2 1 TWO-PORT ANALOG MODEM INTERFACE CARD CISCO
WIC-BLANK-PANEL 405 CISCO BLANK WAN INTERFACE CARD PANEL CISCO
WIDE BANK 28 9 CARRIER ACCESS WIDE BANK 28 DS3/DS1 MULTIPLEXER W/2X DMCEBBJBAA 8X DML2DE0CAA CARRIER ACCESS
WJ690 1 DELL POWERCONNECT WJ690 / HP V1910 1U OEM RACK MOUNT KIT GENERIC
WK19-03 36 VERTICAL SURFACE MOUNT PLATE CISCO
WN111-100NAS 1 NETGEAR/RANGE MAX WIRELESS-N USB 2.0 ADAPTER NETGEAR
WN111-1VCNAS-NEW 1 NETGEAR/RANGE MAX WIRELESS-N USB 2.0 ADAPTER NETGEAR
WN511B-1VCNAS 35 NETGEAR RANGEMAX WIRELESS NOTEBOOK ADAPTER NETGEAR
WNDA3100-100NAS 1 N600 WIRELESS DUAL BAND USB ADAPTER NETGEAR
WP-91153 1 POWER SUPPLY LUCENT
WPC54G 7 LINKSYS WIRELESS-G NOTEBOOK ADAPTER CISCO
WPC600N 1 "ULTRA RANGEPLUS DUAL-BAND WIRELESS-N PC CARD
" CISCO-LINKSYS
WR-00304-I01-31000-I02 SOOITBREAB 9 VLX2010 OC3 TRCVR UN WHITE ROCK
WR-04801-SFP-00000-I01 SOOTACLCAA 2 OC-48 1PT SFP BASE PLM WHITE ROCK
WR-19201-I01-55000-I02 SOI7PW2FAA 2 OC-192 1PT CD WHITE ROCK
WR-GBE02-S11-85000-I01 SOOTADBCAA 13 1000BASESX 2PT 850 MM WHITE ROCK
WR-PCAS0-134-00000-I2 SOUCABKKCAA 2 WHITE ROCK TURIN VLX2006 CAS-134 MAIN CASSETTE-134 VLX 2006 TURI MFR P/N WR-PCAS0-134-00000 WHRN
WR-PCAS0-312-00000-I05 3 VLX2006 CAS-312 WHITEROCK
WR-PCCT0-006-00000 SOC3Z40HAA 3 VLX2020 ETS2 CCT WHRN
WR-PFAN0-002-00000-I04 SOPQACSJAB 1 DS3 6-FAN TRAY WHITE ROCK
WR9QE1000YL3-N 200 ADTRAN POWER SUPPLY, FOR 3130, 3140, 3133.LS-A8068-ADT1
WRP-400 1 LINKSYS WRP400 WIRELESS-G BROADBAND ROUTER WITH 2 PHONE PORTS LINKSYS
WRT54G V8 1 LINKSYS WIRELESS-G 2.4 GHZ BROADBAND ROUTER LINKSYS
WRT54GL 1 WIRELESS-G 2.4GHZ BROADBAND ROUTER LINKSYS
WS-3560-24PS-S 1 POE SWITCH WITH (24) 10/100 ETHERNET PORTS AND 2 SFP GIGABIT ETHERNET PORTS CISCO
WS-C2924-XL-EN 1 24-PORT 10/100 SWITCH (ENTERPRISE EDITION) CISCO
WS-C2940-8TF-S 1 8 PORT CATALYST SWITCH (2900 / 2940 SERIES) - 8 X 10/100BASE-TX PORTS, 1 X 100BASE-FX PORT CISCO
WS-C2950G-48-EI 2 CISCO CATALYST 2950G-48 48-PORT ETHERNET SWITCH CISCO
WS-C2950SX-48-SI 2 CATALYST 2950 48 PORT 10/100 + 2 1000BASE-SX UPLINK PORTS, STAND CISCO
WS-C2960+24TC-S 1 "CISCO CATALYST 2960-PLUS 24TC-S - SWITCH - MANAGED - 24 X 10/100 + 2 X COMBO GIGABIT SFP - RACK-MOUNTABLE
" CISCO
WS-C2960-24LT-L 2 SWITCH - MANAGED - 24 X 10/100 + 2 X 10/100/1000 - RACK-MOUNTABLE - POE CISCO
WS-C2960-24PC-L 2 CATALYST 2960 24 10/100 POE + 2 T/SFP LAN BASE IMAGE CISCO
WS-C2960-24TT-L 5 CATALYST 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN BASE IMAGE CISCO
WS-C2960-48PST-L 1 "CISCO CATALYST 2960-48PST-L - SWITCH - MANAGED - 48 X 10/100 + 2 X SFP + 2 X 10/100/1000 - RACK-MOUNTABLE - POE

" CISCO
WS-C2960-48TC-L V10 COMP200ARB 1 CATALYST 2960 24 10/100 + 2 1000BT LAN BASE IMAGE CISCO
WS-C2960-48TT-L-FACEPLATE 3 SPARE FACE PLATE FOR A CISCO WS-C2960-48TT-L CISCO
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L-NEW 1 CISCO CATALYST 2960X-48FPS-L - SWITCH - 48 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK- CISCO
WS-C2970G-24T-E 1 CISCO CATALYST 2970 24-PORT MULTILAYER ETHERNET SWITCH CISCO
WS-C3512-XL-EN 3 ETHERNET 12-PORT 10/100 SWITCH PLUS 2 GBIC PORTS CISCO
WS-C3524-PWR-XL-EN 3 CATALYST 3500 SERIES XL INLINE POWER CISCO
WS-C3524-XL-EN 18 24 X RJ-45 10/100BASE-TX LAN CISCO
WS-C3548-XL-EN 10 3548-XL-EN SWITCH CISCO
WS-C3550-24-SMI 5 3550 24 PORT SWITCH WITH SMI CISCO
WS-C3550-24PWR-SMI 6 CISCO CATALYST 3550 24 POWER CISCO
WS-C3560-24PS-S 5 CISCO CATALYST 3560 24-PORT 10/100 MULTILAYER SWITCH CISCO
WS-C3560-24PS-S-FACEPLATE 5 FACE PLATE FOR WS-C3560-24PS-S CISCO
WS-C3560-24TS-E 1 CISCO CATALYST 3560-24TS SMI - SWIT CISCO
WS-C3560-24TS-E-FACEPLATE 1 FACE PLATE FOR WS-C3560-24TS-E CISCO
WS-C3560-48PS-E 1 CISCO CATALYST 3560 48PT CISCO
WS-C3560-48PS-S 3 CISCO CATALYST 3560 48-PORT 10/100 MULTILAYER SWITCH CISCO
WS-C3560-48PS-S-FACEPLATE 2 FACE PLATE FOR WS-C3560-48PS-S CISCO
WS-C3560-48TS-S 2 CATALYST 3560 48 10/100 + 4 SFP STANDARD IMAGE CISCO
WS-C3560-8PC-S 5 8 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS WITH POE AND 1 DUAL-PURPOSE 10/100/1000 AND SFP PORT CISCO
WS-C3560E-24PD-S-NOB 1 CISCO CATALYST 3560E-24PD-S MULTI-LAYER ETHERNET SWITCH WITH POE CISCO
WS-C3560E-48TD-S- FACEPLATE 10 WS-C3560E-48TD-S- FACEPLATE CISCO
WS-C3560E-48TD-S-BADFACEPLATE 4 CATALYST 3560E 48 PORT SWITCH / UNIT HAS A SCRATCHED FACEPLATE CISCO
WS-C3560X-24P-L-NOB 1 CATALYST 3560X 24 PORT POE LAN BASE CISCO
WS-C3750-24PS-S 14 CISCO CATALYST 3750 24 10/100 POE, STANDARD IMAGE CISCO
WS-C3750-24PS-S-FACEPLATE 2 FACE PLATE FOR WS-C3750-24PS-S CISCO
WS-C3750-48PS-S 4 48 ETHERNET 10/100 PORTS W/ POE AND FOUR SFP UPLINKS CISCO
WS-C3750-48PS-S-FACEPLATE 12 FACE PLATE FOR WS-C3750-48PS-S CISCO
WS-C3750E-24PD-S 1 SWCH CAT 3750E 24 10/100 /1000 POE CISCO
WS-C3750E-24TD-E-FACEPLATE 2 WS-C3750E-24TD-E-FACEPLATE CISCO
WS-C3750E-24TD-S 1 CISCO CATALYST 3750E 24 10/100/100 CISCO
WS-C3750E-24TD-S-FACEPLATE 7 WS-C3750E-24TD-S-FACEPLATE CISCO
WS-C3750E-48PD-SF-BADFACEPLATE 2 CATALYST 3750E 48 10/100/1000 POE+2*10GE(X2),1150W,IPB S/W CISCO
WS-C3750G-12S-SD 3 CISCO CATALYST 3750 12 SFP DC CISCO
WS-C3750G-24TS-S 1 CATALYST 3750 24 10/100/1000 + 4 SFP + IPB IMAGE; 1.5RU CISCO
WS-C3750G-24WS-S50 9 CATALYST3750G INTEGRATED WLAN CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 50 APS CISCO
WS-C4003 3 CISCO CATALYST 4000 SERIES 3 SLOT CHASSIS, WS-C4003 CISCO
WS-C4003-FAN 1 WS-C4003-FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-C424 1 CISCO 400 SERIES FAST HUB CISCO
WS-C4503 1 3 SLOT 4500 CATALYSTS SWITCH CISCO
WS-C4503 V07 CNMVXS0CRB 1 "CAT4500 E-SERIES 3-SLOT CHASSIS
WS-C4503-E CISCO 4500 SWITCH" CISCO
WS-C4506-E 2 "CISCO CATALYST E-SERIES 4506 SWITCH (6-SLOT CHASSIS), FAN, NO POWER SUPPLY
" CISCO
WS-C4506-E-FAN IPPQAH3JAA 1 CISCO CATALYST E-SERIES 4506 FAN UNIT CISCO
WS-C4507R-E 8 CISCO CATALYST E-SERIES 4507R SWITCH (7-SLOT CHASSIS) WITH FAN, CISCO
WS-C4908G-L3 1 "CISCO CATALYST 8-PORT 1000BASE-X LAYER3 SWITCH
" CISCO
WS-C4948-10GE 1 CISCO CATALYST 4948-10GE, OPTIONAL SOFTWARE IMAGE CISCO
WS-C4948E 1 CISCO CATALYST 4948E LAYER 3 SWITCH CISCO
WS-C6506-E 2 WS-C6506-E SIX SLOT SWITCH CHASIS CISCO
WS-C6506-E-FAN 6 CAT 6506 FAN TRAY ISBU FACTORY CISCO
WS-C6509 CNM3WZ0BRD 1 CISCO CATALYST 6509 ETHERNET SWITCH CISCO
WS-C6509-E 2 CISCO CATALYST 6509-E CHASSIS - NO FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-C6509-E-FAN 10 CISCO CATALYST 6509-E CHASSIS FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-C6509-V-E 1 CISCO CATALYST 6509 ENHANCED VERTICAL CHASSIS CISCO
WS-C6513 3 CATALYST 6513 13 SLOT CHAS ONLY CISCO
WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2 20 CISCO 6500 13 SLOT FAN CISCO
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN 1 CATALYST 6000 FAN TRAY FOR 9-SLOT SYSTEMS CISCO
WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2 5 CATALYST 6509 HIGH SPEED FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-CAC-1300W 2 CISCO CATALYST 6500 1300W AC POWER SUPPLY CISCO
WS-CAC-2500W 1 CISCO CATALYST 6000 6500 POWER SUPPLY WS-CAC-2500W 187 CISCO
WS-CAC-3000W CNUPABAAAA 4 CISCO AC POWER SUPPLY FOR THE CISCO 6500, 7609 AND 7613 CHASSIS CISCO
WS-CAC-4000W-US 7 CISCO 6500 4000W-US POWER SUPPLY W/L6-30 PLUG STYLE CISCO
WS-CAC-6000W 4 CISCO 6000W AC POWER SUPPLY CAT6500 CISCO
WS-CAC-8700W-E 2 CISCO 8700W REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY CISCO
WS-CE500-24-PC 1 24 10/100 (24POE) AND 2 10/100/1000BT OR SFP CISCO
WS-CE500G-12TC 1 CISCO CATALYST EXPRESS 500G-12TC SWITCH - 8 10/100/1000BASE-T AND 4 10/100/1000BASE-T OR SFP PORTS CISCO
WS-F6700-CFC 2 CATALYST 6500 CENTRAL FWD CARD CISCO
WS-F6700-CFC V05 1 "WS-F6700-CFC
CISCO ORIGINAL CATALYST 6500 CENTRAL WS-X67XX MODULES FWD CARD PN WS-F6700-CFC
" CISCO
WS-F6700-CFC V06 1 CISCO
WS-F6700-DFC3B 6 DIST FWD CARD-3B, FOR WS-X67XX MOD CISCO
WS-F6700-DFC3BXL 6 CATALYST 6500 DIST FWD CARD- 3BXL, FOR WS-X67XX CISCO
WS-F6K-PFC3A 1 DAUGHTER CARD 3A SUP720 SUPERVISOR ENGINE M CISCO
WS-F6K-PFC3BXL 5 INTERGRATED SWITCH FABRIC PFC3BXL CISCO
WS-G5483 2 1000BASE-T GBIC CISCO CISCO
WS-G5483-ORIGINAL 5 1000 BASE T GBIC MODULE CISCO
WS-G5484 177 "1000 BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC 850NM LASER. ALT PART #: 30-0759-01
" CISCO
WS-G5484-3RD PARTY 11 1000 BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC 850NM LASER MOLEX
WS-G5484-3RD PARTY 5 1000 BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC 850NM LASER 3RD PARTY
WS-G5484-ORIGINAL 225 1000 BASE-SX SHORT WAVELENGTH GBIC 850NM LASER CISCO
WS-SUP32-GE-3B 18 CATALYST 6500 SUPERVISOR 32 WITH 8 GE UPLINKS AND PFC3B CISCO
WS-SUP720 1 CATALYST 6500/CISCO 7600 SUPERVISOR 720 FABRIC MSFC3 PFC3A CISCO
WS-SUP720-3B 4 CATALYST 6500/CISCO 7600 SUPERVISOR 720 FABRIC MSFC3 PFC3B CISCO
WS-SVC-MWAM-1 1 CISCO MULTIPROCESSOR WAN APPLICATION MODULE (BASE CARD) CISCO
WS-SVC-NAM-2 5 CISCO SYSTEMS INC CATALYST 6500 NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE 2 CISCO
WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S 1 CISCO CATALYST 6500 AND CISCO 7600 NETWORK ANALYSIS MODULE CISCO
WS-X4012 1 CISCO WS-X4012 CATALYST 4000 SERIES SUPERVISOR ENGINE MODULE CISCO
WS-X4013+ 16 CISCO WS-X4013 SUPERVISOR ENGINE II CISCO
WS-X4013+10GE 2 CISCO WS-X4013+10GE CATALYST 4500 SUP II+10GE, 2X10GE (X2) AND 4 CISCO
WS-X4095-PEM 1 CISCO CATALYST 4000 DC POWER ENTRY MODULE CISCO
WS-X4124-FX-MT 1 CISCO CATALYST 4500 FAST ETHERNET S CISCO
WS-X4148-RJ 1 SWITCH MODULE, 48 PORT 10/100 BASE-T (RJ-45) CISCO
WS-X4148-RJ21 1 CISCO CATALYST SWITCHING MODULE CISCO
WS-X4148-RJ45V 12 CISCO 48-PORT INLINE POWER 10/100BASE-TX SWITCHING MODULE - 48 X 10/100BASE-TX LAN - SWITCHING MODULE CISCO
WS-X4232-GB-RJ 4 CISCO CATALYST 4232 - SWITCH - 32 PORTS ( WS-X4232-GB-RJ CISCO
WS-X4232-L3 1 10/100/1000 L3 ROUTING MODULE CISCO
WS-X4248-FE-SFP 1 "CISCO CATALYST 4500 FAST ETHERNET SWITCHING MODULE, 48-PORT 100BASE-X (SFP)
" CISCO
WS-X4248-RJ21V 2 CISCO CATALYST 4500 POE 802.3AF 10/100, 48-PORTS(RJ21) CISCO
WS-X4248-RJ45V CNUIAWTAAD 7 CATALYST 4500 POE 802.3AF 10/100, 48-PORTS CISCO
WS-X4306-GB 5 "CISCO CATALYST 4500 GIGABIT ETHERNET MODULE, 6 PORTS (GBIC)
" CISCO
WS-X4418-GB 12 CISCO CATALYST 4500 GE MOD. 18 CISCO
WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 5 MULTI-SPEED GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCHING MODULE CISCO
WS-X45-SUP6-E-NEW 1 CISCO CATALYST 4500 E SERIES SUPERVISOR ENGINE 6-E CISCO
WS-X45-SUP6-E-NOB 2 CISCO CATALYST 4500 E SERIES SUPERVISOR ENGINE 6-E CISCO
WS-X45-SUP6L-E 6 CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 6-E LITE, 2X10GEX2 W/ TWIN GIG CISCO
WS-X4506-GB-T 2 6-PORT 10/100/1000 POE OR SFP CISCO
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 30 CATALYST 4500 ENHANCED 48 PORT 10/100/1000 BASE-T RJ-45 CISCO
WS-X4593 V04 CNUQABWAAA 2 CISCO WS-X4593-E CATALYST WS-C4503-E FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-X4596 6 CISCO 4506 FAN TRAY 4 FANS CISCO
WS-X4597 5 CATALYST 4507R FAN TRAY CISCO
WS-X4597-E 2 FAN TRAY FOR 7-SLOT E+ CHASSIS CISCO
WS-X4993 1 "CISCO CATALYST 4948E SPARE FAN TRAY REAR EXHAUST
" CISCO
WS-X6066-SLB-APC 3 "CISCO WIRELESS LAN PRODUCTS CATALYST 6500/7600 CONTENT SWITCHING
MODULE " CISCO
WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9 1 SWITCHING MODULE WITH SSL CARD CISCO
WS-X6148-45AF 16 "CISCO CATALYST 6500 SERIES 48-PORT 10/100 RJ-45 CLASSIC INTERFACE MODULE WITH IEEE 802.3AF POE DAUGHTER CARD
" CISCO
WS-X6148-RJ-45 2 CISCO WS-X6148-RJ45 CATALYST 6500 48-PORT 10/100 CISCO
WS-X6148A-45AF 2 WS-X6148A-45AF CATALYST 6500 10/100 MODULE CISCO
WS-X6148A-GE-TX 1 CAT6500 48PT 10/100/1000 W/JUMBO FR CISCO
WS-X6148V-GE-TX 1 48 PORT 10/100/1000MB ETHERMODULE CISCO
WS-X6348 4 48 PORT 10/100 BASE-T ETHERNET CISCO
WS-X6516A-GBIC 2 16 PORTS; 1000BASE-SX, -LX/LH, -ZX, T; 1000BASE-CWDM, DWDM; SC CONNECTER CISCO
WS-X6548V-GE-TX 1 CISCO GIGABIT ETHERNET INTERFACE MODULE CISCO
WS-X6724-SFP-3A 2 "CISCO CATALYST 24-PORT GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCHING MODULE
WS-X6724-SFP W/ WS-F6700-DFC3A DAUGHTER BOARD" CISCO
WS-X6724-SFP-3B 8 WS-X6724-SFP W/ THE 3B DAUGHTER CARD INSTALLED CISCO
WS-X6724-SFP-3BXL 2 WS-X6724-SFP W/ WS-F6700-DFC3BXL FOR CATALYST 6500 CISCO
WS-X6724-SFP-DFC3C 2 CISCO CATALYST 6500 24 PORT SFP GIGABIT MODULE, FABRIC ENABLED CISCO
WS-X6748-GE-TX 1 CAT6500 48-PORT 10/100/1000 GE MOD: FABRIC ENABLED, RJ-45 CISCO
WS-X6K-SUP1-2GE 2 SUPERVISOR ENGINE CAT 6000 CISCO
WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE 1 CISCO CATALYST 6000 SUPERVISOR CISCO
WUSB54G 2 LINKSYS WIRELESS-G USA ADAPTER LINKSYS
WX-BS8305-B1-25AC 1 CISCO BWX 8300 SERIES BROADBAND WIRELESS ACCESS SYSTEM CISCO
X2-10GB-LR-ORIGINAL 1 10GBASE-LR 1310 NM SMF CISCO
X2-10GB-LX4-ORIGINAL 7 10GBASE-LX4 MODULE SUPPORTS LINK LENGTHS OF 300M CISCO
X2-10GB-SR-3RD PARTY 3 CISCO COMPATIBLE X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - SC/PC MULTI-MODE CISCO
X2-10GB-SR-NEW 1 CISCO COMPATIBLE X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-SR - SC/PC MULTI-MODE CISCO
X2-10GB-ZR-3RDPARTY 1 CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-ZR X2 MODULE CISCO
X519A-R6 6 NETAPP 750W AC PSU W/FANS DS2246 NETAPP
X540-T2 1 PCI CARD DUAL 10G BASE-T INTEL
X5670 2 INTEL X5670 HEX CORE 2.93GHZ 12MB CACHE INTEL
X5675 2 "INTEL XEON X5675 SLBYL 3.06GHZ 12MB 6.4GT/S LGA 1366 SIX-CORE CPU
" INTEL
X5DP8-G2 1 SUPERMICRO X5DP8-G2 DUAL XEON INTEL E7501 EATX MOTHERBOARD SUPERMICRO
XCVR-A10Y31 2 CIENA GBE 10KM 1310NM SFP TRANSCEIVER XCVR-A10Y31 B COUIA2EPAA CIENA
XENPAK-10GB-LR-ORIGINAL 90 CISCO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK CISCO
XENPAK-10GB-LRM-ORIGINAL 1 CISCO 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK MODULE FOR MMF CISCO
XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1 3 10G PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER FOR 10GE AND OC192,10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM JUNIPER
XFP-10GE-SR 9 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE JUNIPER
XPTF-0226 1 4 TAPS WITH 2 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0414 1 4 TAPS WITH 4 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0421 1 4 TAPS WITH 4 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0424 2 4 TAPS WITH 4 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0818 1 4 TAPS WITH 8 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0822 1 4 TAPS WITH 8 PORTS XTEND
XPTF-0825 1 4 TAPS WITH 8 PORTS XTEND
XSR-1805 5 "XSR 1805 2-PORT 10/100 WIRED ROUTER
" ENTERASYS
Y-RCP140 1 LOGITECH WIRELESS WAVE KEYBOARD Y-RCP140 LOGITECH
YK959 1 (DELL) 6U RAPID RAIL KIT FOR POWEREDGE M1000E DELL
Z1-HW-US 1 MERAKI Z1 TELEWORKER GATEWAY US MERAKI
Z1900 NAU 1 "THE Z1900 IS A HIGH-PERFORMANCE CELL PHONE REPEATER SYSTEM WHICH BOOSTS WIRELESS SIGNALS AND ENSURES RELIABLE COVERAGE FOR CELL PHONES, PDAS AND 3G LAPTOP AIR CARDS.
" SPOTWAVE
ZDM-806 1 AGILE AUDIO/VIDEO DEMODULATOR 54-806 MHZ UHF/VHF INPUT BLONDER TONGUE
ZHC-12 1 "(BLONDER TONGUE) ZHC-12, PASSIVE COMBINER
" BLONDER TONGUE
ZNID-GPON-4202-EL 2 GPON ONT, OUTDOOR, 2X VOICE, 3 10/100, ELECTRONICS ONLY. ZHONE
ZOOM 5790 X7N 8 ZOOM 5790 X7N ADSL MODEM/ROUTER WITH WIRELESS-N - NEW IN BOX SEALED ZOOM