二手通信設備庫存表

二手網通設備庫存JUNIPER-1

二手網通設備庫存JUNIPER-1

航通網路設備有限公司 Hanton Technology Ltd. second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand 二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-北電和泰樂 二手即全新等眾多品牌買賣

航通網路設備有限公司
Hanton Technology Ltd.
second hand & used & new ,Ref, refurbish,refurbished 2nd hand
二手cisco-Juniper-Cerent-北電和泰樂 二手即全新等眾多品牌買賣
http://www.harngtong.url.tw/
請上官網查詢
Interface Module CTP2000 CTP2000 2WFXO rear transition module CTP2000 2WFXO REAR TRANSITION MODULE 5A991
Interface Module CTP2000 CTP2000 2WFXS rear transition module CTP2000 2WFXS REAR TRANSITION MODULE 5A991
Interface Module CTP2000 CTP2000 4WEM rear transition module CTP2000 4WEM REAR TRANSITION MODULE 5A991
Interface Card ACX4000 16 Port Channelized T1, Channelized E1 (down to DS0) MIC, RJ48 Connector, ACX, Supported on Fortius-M only 16XT1/E1,CH,CE,MIC,RJ48,ACX4000 5A991
Interface Card ACX4000 ACX4000 6xGE Combo MIC ACX4000 6XGE COMBO MIC 5A991
Interface Card ACX4000 Multirate Circuit Emulation MIC, 4 Port Channelized OC3/STM1 (down to DS0) or 1 Port Channelized OC12/STM4 (down to DS0) CE MIC forACX 4000, Port 0 can be configured for OC12 which disables Ports 1-3, Requires a pluggable SFP Optics Module 4XOC3/1XOC12,CH,CE,MIC,ACX4000 5A991
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Argentina, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,AR,C15M,2.5M STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Australia, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,AU,C15M,2.5M STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Brazil, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,BR,C15M,2.5M STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, China, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,CH,C15M,2.5M STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Continental Europe, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,C-EU,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Israel, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,IL,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, India, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, RA plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,IN,C15M,2.5M,RA-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable MX104; ACX4000 Power Cord, AC, Italy, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,IT,C15M,,2.5M,STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Japan, C15M, 15A/125V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,JP,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable MX104; ACX4000 Power Cord, AC, South Korea, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,S-KR,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, South Africa, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,SA,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRTT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, Switzerland, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, Straight plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,SZ,C15M,2.5M,STRT-STRTT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, UK, C15M, 10A/250V, 2.5m, RA plug to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,UK,C15M,2.5M,RA-STRT HT C15M EAR99
Power Cable ACX4000; MX104 Power Cord, AC, US/Canada, C15M, 13A/125V, 2.5m, Straight Nema N5-15 to straight high temp C15M PC,AC,US,C15M,2.5M,STRTN5-15-STRT HTC15M EAR99
Base System ACX1000 ACX1000 Universal Access Router, DC Version, 1RU, SyncE/1588v2, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 8xT1/E1, 8xGE RJ45, 4xGE SFP (Optics Sold Separately) ACX1000, DC, 12X1G, 8XT1/E1 5A002U
Base System ACX1000 ACX1100 Universal Access Router, AC Version, 1RU, SyncE/1588v2, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 8xGE RJ45, 4xGE Combo ( SFPor RJ45)(Optics Sold Separately), Redundant AC power supply ACX1100,AC,12X1G 5A002R
Base System ACX1000 ACX1100 Universal Access Router, DC Version, 1RU, SyncE/1588v2, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 8xGE RJ45, 4xGE Combo ( SFPor RJ45)(Optics Sold Separately), Redundant DC power supply ACX1100,DC,12X1G 5A002R
Base System ACX2000 ACX2100 Universal Access Router, AC version, 1RU, SyncE/1588, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 16XT1/E1, 2XGE SFP+, 2XGE SFP, 4XGE Combo( SFP or RJ45), 4xGE RJ45 ,Optics Sold Separately, Redundant AC power supply ACX2100,AC,10X1G,2X10G,16XT1/E1 5A002U
Base System ACX2000 ACX2100 Universal Access Router, DC version, 1RU, SyncE/1588, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 16XT1/E1, 2XGE SFP+, 2XGE SFP, 4XGE Combo( SFP or RJ45), 4xGE RJ45 ,Optics Sold Separately, Redundant DC power supply ACX2100,DC,10X1G,2X10G,16XT1/E1 5A002U
Base System ACX2000 ACX2200 Universal Access Router, AC version, 1RU, SyncE/1588, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 2XGE SFP+, 2XGE SFP, 4XGE Combo( SFP or RJ45), 4xGE RJ45 ,Optics Sold Separately, Redundant AC power supply ACX2200,AC,10X1G,2X10G 5A002U
Base System ACX2000 ACX2200 Universal Access Router, DC version, 1RU, SyncE/1588, Temperature hardened, Passively cooled, 2XGE SFP+, 2XGE SFP, 4XGE Combo( SFP or RJ45), 4xGE RJ45 ,Optics Sold Separately, Redundant DC power supply ACX2200,DC,10X1G,2X10G 5A002U
Base System ACX4000 Converged Access Gateway Base Unit 4000 AC Version, 2 x 6GE MICs ACX4000 BASE,AC,2X6GE MICS 5A002U
Base System ACX4000 Converged Access Gateway Base Unit 4000 DC Version, 2 x 6GE MICs ACX4000 BASE,DC,2X6GE MICS 5A002U
Base System ACX4000 Converged Access Gateway Base Unit AC Version, 2 Open Slot Chassis, 8xGE Cu+2xGE POE, 2x GE Fiber, 2x10GE Fiber (Optics Sold Separately) ACX4000 BASE,AC,10XGE, 2X10GE 5A002U
Base System ACX4000 Converged Access Gateway Base Unit DC Version, 2 Open Slot Chassis, 6xGE Cu+2 x GE POE, 2x GE Fiber, 2x10GE Fiber (Optics Sold Separately) ACX4000 BASE,DC,10XGE, 2X10GE 5A002U
System Option ACX4000 ACX4000 Fan Tray ACX4000 FAN TRAY EAR99
System Option ACX4000 ACX4000 Fan Filter ACX40000 FAN FILTER EAR99
Interface Accessory ACX4000 ACX4000 Half Height Cover ACX4000 HALF HEIGHT COVER EAR99
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Indoor unit 2x1GE(SFP) + 4x1GE(Combo) with single AC PS, I RU, Temperature hardened, passive cooling, Rack mounting options(mounting kit separate), PoE support, Junos OS ACX500 INDOOR UNIT WITH AC PS 5A002R
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Indoor unit 2x1GE(SFP) + 4x1GE(Combo) with single DC PS, I RU, Temperature hardened, passive cooling, Rack mounting options(mounting kit separate), PoE support, Junos OS ACX500 INDOOR UNIT WITH DC PS 5A002R
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 GPS antenna ACX500 GPS ANTENNA 5A991
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor unit GPS mounting kit ACX500 OUTDOOR UNIT GPS MOUNTING KIT EAR99
Software or Subscription ACX500 ACX500 License to activate GPS receiver ACX500 LICENSE FOR GPS RECEIVER 5D002R
Software or Subscription ACX500 ACX500 License to activate IPSec and NAT features ACX500 LICENSE FOR IPSEC AND NAT 5D002R
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor unit 3x1GE(SFP) + 3x1GE(Cu) with single AC PS, 12x8x4 inches(HxWxD), IP65 complaint for outdoor installation, Pole/Wall mounting options(mounting kit separate),no PoE support, Junos OS ACX500, OUTDOOR, AC PS, NO POE, ACX-KOTI 5A002R
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor unit 3x1GE(SFP) + 3x1GE(Cu) with single DC PS, 12x8x4 inches(HxWxD), IP65 complaint for outdoor installation, Pole/Wall mounting options(mounting kit separate),no PoE support, Junos OS ACX500, OUTDOOR, DC PS, NO POE,ACX-KOTIN 5A002R
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor unit 3x1GE(SFP) + 3x1GE(Cu) with single AC PS, 16x10x4 inches(HxWxD), IP65 complaint for outdoor installation, Pole/Wall mounting options(mounting kit separate), PoE support, Junos OS ACX500, OUTDOOR, AC PS, POE, ACX-KOTINOS 5A002R
Base System ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor unit 3x1GE(SFP) + 3x1GE(Cu) with single DC PS, 16x10x4 inches(HxWxD), IP65 complaint for outdoor installation, Pole/Wall mounting options(mounting kit separate), PoE support, Junos OS ACX500, OUTDOOR, DC PS, POE, ACX-KOTINOS 5A002R
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor non PoE unit Pole mounting kit (ACX500-O-AC, ACX500-O-DC) ACX500 OUTDOOR NON POE POLE MOUNTING KIT EAR99
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor non PoE unit Wall mounting kit (ACX500-O-AC, ACX500-O-DC) ACX500 OUTDOOR NON POE WALL MOUNTING KIT EAR99
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor PoE unit Pole mounting kit ACX500 OUTDOOR POE POLE MOUNTING KIT EAR99
Accessory ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor PoE unit Wall mounting kit ACX500 OUTDOOR POE WALL MOUNTING KIT EAR99
Base System ACX5000 ACX5048, 48 SFP+/SFP ports, 6 QSFP ports, redundant fans and AC power supplies; No right to use IP-VPN ACX5048 AC L2 AND IP/MPLS FEATURE SET 5A002U
Base System ACX5000 ACX5048, 48 SFP+/SFP ports, 6 QSFP ports, redundant fans and DC power supplies; No right to use IP-VPN ACX5048 DC L2 AND IP/MPLS FEATURE SET 5A002U
Base System ACX5000 ACX5096, 96 SFP+/SFP ports, 8 QSFP ports, redundant fans and AC power supplies; No right to use IP-VPN ACX5096 AC L2 AND IP/MPLS FEATURE SET 5A002U
Base System ACX5000 ACX5096, 96 SFP+/SFP ports, 8 QSFP ports, redundant fans and DC power supplies; No right to use IP-VPN ACX5096 DC L2 AND IP/MPLS FEATURE SET 5A002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 104 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 104 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 16 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 16 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use a single 10GE port on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE A SINGLE 10GE PORT 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 24 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 24 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 48 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 48 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 72 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 72 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 8 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 8 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to use 96 10GE ports on ACX5K system; enforceable per ACX5K system ACX5K RIGHT TO USE 96 10GE PORTS 5D002U
Software or Subscription ACX5000 ACX5K Right to Use IP-VPN ACX5K RIGHT TO USE IP-VPN 5D002U
System Option MX240; MX480; MX960 Application Services - Modular Carrier Card for MX APPLICATION SVC-MOD CARRIER CARD FOR MX 5A002U
Interface Card MX240; MX480; MX960 Application Services - Modular Storage Card w/ 400 GB Capacity AS MOD STORAGE CARD W/ 400 GB CAPACITY 5A002U
System Option MX240; MX480; MX960 Application Services - Modular Processing Card with 64G for MX APPL SERVICES - MPC WITH 64G FOR MX 5A002U
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE,C-BAND,40KM,SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION-UC DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 40KM-UC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE,C-BAND, 60KM, SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION-UC DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 60KM-UC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE C-BAND, 80KM, SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION-UC DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 80KM-UC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 60KM-SC CONNECTOR DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 60KM-LC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 80KM-SC CONNECTOR DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 80KM-SC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 40KM-SC CONNECTOR DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 40KM-SC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 SMF DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 20KM-UC DISPERSION COMPENSATION MODULE 20KM-UC 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, CWDM & DWDM SPLITTER-COMBINER MODULE, CWDM & DWDM SPLITTER-COMBINER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 1 CHANNEL CWDM OADM (CH 01) 1 CHANNEL CWDM OADM (CH 01) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 1CH CWDM OADM (CH 06)/OSC COUPLER SPLITTER 1CH CWDM OADM (CH 06)/OSC 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 01) DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 01) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 04) DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 04) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 05) DOUBLE 1 CHANNEL OADM (CH 05) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DBL 1CH CWDM OADM CH 06/DBL OSC COUPLER SPLITTER DBL 1CH CWDM OADM CH 06/DBL OSC 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4) 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8) 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 9-12) 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 9-12) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 13-16) 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 13-16) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX ( 8 CH, MODULE 1) 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX ( 8 CH, MODULE 2) 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 2) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX ( 8 CH, MODULE 3) 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 3) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX ( 8 CH, MODULE 4) 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 4) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX/DEMUX: MUX BAND 1, DEMUX BAND 2 8CH DWDM BI-DIR MUX BAND 1, DEMUX BAND 2 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX/DEMUX: MUX BAND 2, DEMUX BAND 1 8CH DWDM BI-DIR MUX BAND 2, DEMUX BAND 1 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX-DEMUX: MUX BAND 2, DEMUX BAND 4 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX_B2-DEMUX_B4 5A991
System Option BTI7000 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX-DEMUX: MUX BAND 4, DEMUX BAND 2 32CH DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL MUX_B4-DEMUX_B2 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 1&2 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 1&2 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 3&4 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 3&4 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 5&6 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 5&6 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 7&8 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 7&8 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 9&10 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 9&10 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 11&12 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 11&12 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 17&18 DWDM OADM MODULE, 2 CHANNEL 17&18 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 1,2,3&4 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 1,2,3&4 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 5,6,7&8 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 5,6,7&8 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 9,10,11&12 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 9,10,11&12 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 13,14,15&16 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 13,14,15&16 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 17,18,19&20 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 17,18,19&20 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 21,22,23&24 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 21,22,23&24 DWDM OADM 5A991
Interface Module BTI7000 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 29,30,31&32 DWDM OADM MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 29,30,31&32 DWDM OADM 5A991
System Option BTI7000 CS, 1310NM & C-BAND COUPLER/SPLITTER PACK CS, 1310NM & C-BAND COUPLER/SPLITTER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DOUBLE DWDM RED/BLUE COUPLER SPLITTER DOUBLE DWDM RED/BLUE COUPLER SPLITTER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL COUPLER/SPLITTER DWDM BI-DIRECTIONAL COUPLER/SPLITTER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SINGLE 50/50 COUPLER SPLITTER SINGLE 50/50 COUPLER SPLITTER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 PORT 2.5G WAVELENGTH REGENERATOR 4 PORT 2.5G WAVELENGTH REGENERATOR 5A991
System Option BTI7000 4 PORT 2.5G SONET-SDH & DATA WAVELENGTH MANAGER 4 PORT 2.5G SONET-SDH WAVELENGTH MANAGER 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SONET DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SONET 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SDH DUAL GE MUXPONDER - SDH 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 PACK OF 10 REPLACEABLE AIR FILTERS (7060) PACK OF 10 REPLACEABLE AIR FILTERS 7060 EAR99
Accessory BTI PACK OF 10 REPLACEABLE AIR FILTER ELEMENTS (7200) PACK OF 10 AIR FILTERS (7200)
Accessory BTI CRAFT RS-232 CABLE 9 DSUBMALE TO 9 DSUB FEMALE 3M RS-232 CABLE DSUBMALE TO DSUB FEMALE 3M
Power Cable BTI7000 CRAFT ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 STRAIGHT THROUGH 3M CRAFT ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, 2060-1030 CO ALARMS 10 METERS 24AWG SOLID WIREWRAP CABLE, 2060-1030 CO ALARMS 10M 24AWG EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, 2060-1030 CO ALARMS 30 METERS 24AWG SOLID WIREWRAP CABLE CO ALARMS 30 METERS 24AWG SOLID EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, 7200-7060-2060 CO ALARMS 10 METERS 24AWG 16 PAIR SOLI CABLE, 7200-7060-2060 CO ALARMS 10M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, 7200-7060-2060 CO ALARMS 30 METERS 24AWG 16 PAIR SOLI CABLE, 7200-7060 CO ALARMS 30M 16 PAIR EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF, SHIELDED COPPER 1M CABLE, SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF COPPER 1M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 CABLE, SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF, SHIELDED COPPER 3M CABLE, SFP-SFP EXPANSION SHELF COPPER 3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) NORTH AMERICA 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) NORTH AMERICA EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG), EUROPEAN 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG), EUROPEAN EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) UK 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG) UK EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 700 SERIES AC POWER CABLE (18AWG), AUSTRALIAN 700 AC POWER CABLE (18AWG), AUSTRALIAN EAR99
Accessory BTI EXPANSION SHELF KIT (2X1310 SFP, 1XDUAL SM PATCH CORD 1.5M) EXPANSION SHELF KIT EAR99
Accessory BTI EXPANSION SHELF KIT (2X1310 SFP, 1XDUAL SM PATCH CORD 2M) EXPANSION SHELF 2X1310 SFP, 1XDUAL SM 2M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS 1M LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS 1M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS 2M LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS 2M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS, 3M LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS, 3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS, 10M LC-LC UPC SM DUAL PATCH CORDS, 10M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 1M LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 1M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 3M LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM EXPANSION SHELF DUAL PATCH CORD, 40DEG BOOT,10M LC-LC UPC SM EXPANSION SHELF DUAL 10M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 1M LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 1M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 3M LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 10M LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD, 10M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.3M LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.6M LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.6M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.3M LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.3M EAR99
Power Cable BTI7000 LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.6M LC-SC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD 0.6M EAR99
Software or Subscription BTI proNX 900 Node Controller License. One license per network element. PRONX 900 NODE CONTROLLER LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 7200. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENSE FOR 7200 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 7060, 7030. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENSE FOR 7060, 7030 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 712, 718. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENSE FOR 712, 718 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for SA-810. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENSE FOR SA-810 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 7800 (14 slots). One License per 7814 Network Element. PSM LICENSE FOR 7800 (14 SLOTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 7800 (2 slots). One License per 7802 Network Element or per 2 slots in a 7814 Network Element PSM LICENSE FOR 7800 (2 SLOTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) License for 7800 (1 slot ). One License per 7801 Network Element or per 1 slot in a 7814 Network Element PSM LICENSE FOR 7800 (1 SLOT ) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) Licence for SA-805. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENCE FOR SA-805 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) Licence for SA-821. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENCE FOR SA-821 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) Licence for SA-822. One License per Network Element. PSM LICENCE FOR SA-822 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI proNX Service Manager (PSM) Server Replication Software License . One License per PSM Server instance, excluding first PSM Server. PSM SERVER REPLICATION SOFTWARE LICENSE 5D992
System Option BTI7000 1.25G SFP 850NM (1/2 GB/S FIBRE CHANNEL, 1000B-SX ETHERNET) 1.25G SFP 850NM 1/2 GB/S FC, 1000B-SX 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: 4G 1310nm SR SFP: 4G 1310NM SR 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10/100/1000 BASE-T - COPPER 10/100/1000 BASE-T - COPPER 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+: 10GB/S 850NM MM ROHS-6 COMPLIANT SFP+: 10GB/S 850NM MM ROHS-6 COMPLIANT 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+: 1310nm, 10km, 10GE, 10.3Gbps SFP+: 1310NM, 10KM, 10GE, 10.3GBPS 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM ER (OC3), CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) SFP: CWDM ER (OC3), CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM XR (OC3), CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) SFP: CWDM XR (OC3), CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 1000 BASE-T - COPPER 1000 BASE-T - COPPER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 1 (1611nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 1 (1611NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 2 (1591nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 2 (1591NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 3 (1571nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 3 (1571NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 4 (1551nm) / 1550nm LR SFP CWDM LR CH4 (1551NM) / 1550NM LR 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 5 (1531nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 5 (1531NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 6 (1511nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 6 (1511NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 7 (1491nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 7 (1491NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 8 (1471nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 8 (1471NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 9 (1451nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 9 (1451NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 10 (1431nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 10 (1431NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 11 (1371nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 11 (1371NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 12 (1351nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 12 (1351NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 13 (1331nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 13 (1331NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 14 (1311nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 14 (1311NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: CWDM LR, Channel 16 (1271nm) SFP: CWDM LR, CHANNEL 16 (1271NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 1 (1559.79nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 1 (1559.79NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 2 (1558.98nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 2 (1558.98NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 3 (1558.17nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 3 (1558.17NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 4 (1557.36nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 4 (1557.36NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 5 (1556.55nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 5 (1556.55NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 6 (1555.75nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 6 (1555.75NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 7 (1554.94nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 7 (1554.94NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 8 (1554.13nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 8 (1554.13NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 9 (1551.72nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 9 (1551.72NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 10 (1550.92nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 10 (1550.92NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 11 (1550.12nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 11 (1550.12NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 12 (1549.32nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 12 (1549.32NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 13 (1548.51nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 13 (1548.51NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 14 (1547.72nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 14 (1547.72NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 15 (1546.92nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 15 (1546.92NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 16 (1546.12nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 16 (1546.12NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 17 (1543.73nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 17 (1543.73NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 18 (1542.94nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 18 (1542.94NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 19 (1542.14nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 19 (1542.14NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 20 (1541.35nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 20 (1541.35NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 21 (1540.56nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 21 (1540.56NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 22 (1539.77nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 22 (1539.77NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 23 (1538.98nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 23 (1538.98NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 24 (1538.19nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 24 (1538.19NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 25 (1535.82nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 25 (1535.82NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 26 (1535.04nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 26 (1535.04NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 27 (1534.25nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 27 (1534.25NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 28 (1533.47nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 28 (1533.47NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 29 (1532.68nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 29 (1532.68NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 30 (1531.90nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 30 (1531.90NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 31 (1531.12nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 31 (1531.12NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel 32 (1530.33nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL 32 (1530.33NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: DWDM ER, Channel E1 (1560.61nm) SFP: DWDM ER, CHANNEL E1 (1560.61NM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP, 125M-2.7G, 1310NM, IR SFP, 125M-2.7G, 1310NM, IR 5A991
System Option BTI7000 2.5 GB/S SFP 1310NM (SHORT REACH) MULTIRATE CT2 SERIES 2.5 GB/S SFP 1310NM SR MULTIRATE CT2 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 1: 1611NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH1 1611NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 2: 1591NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH2 1591NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 3: 1571NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH3 1571NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 4: 1551NM, MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH4: 1551NM, MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 5: 1531NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH5: 1531NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 6: 1511NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH6: 1511NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 7: 1491NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH7: 1491NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G CWDM XFP LR CHANNEL 8: 1471NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G CWDM LR CH8: 1471NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 01: 1559.79NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH01 1559.79NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 02: 1558.98NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH02 1558.98NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 03: 1558.17NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH03 1558.17NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 04: 1557.36NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH04 1557.36NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 05: 1556.55NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH05 1556.55NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 06: 1555.75NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH06 1555.75NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 07: 1554.94NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH07 1554.94NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 08: 1554.13NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH08 1554.13NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 09: 1551.72NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH09 1551.72NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 10: 1550.92NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH10 1550.92NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 11: 1550.12NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH11 1550.12NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 12: 1549.32NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH12 1549.32NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 13: 1548.51NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH13 1548.51NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 14: 1547.72NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH14 1547.72NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 15: 1546.92NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH15 1546.92NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 16: 1546.12NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH16 1546.12NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 17: 1543.73NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH17 1543.73NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 18: 1542.94NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH18 1542.94NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 19: 1542.14NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH19 1542.14NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 20: 1541.35NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH20 1541.35NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 21: 1540.56NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH21 1540.56NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 22: 1539.77NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH22 1539.77NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 23: 1538.98NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH23 1538.98NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 24: 1538.19NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH24 1538.19NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 25: 1535.82NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G 10G DWDM XFP LR CH25 1535.82NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 26: 1535.04NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH26 1535.04NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 27: 1534.25NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH27 1534.25NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 28: 1533.47NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH28 1533.47NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 29: 1532.68NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH29 1532.68NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 30: 1531.90NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH30 1531.90NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 31: 1531.12NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH31 1531.12NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH 32: 1530.33NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CH32 1530.33NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E1: 1560.61NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE1 1560.61NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E2: 1553.33NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G 10G DWDM XFP LR CHE2 1553.33NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E3: 1552.52NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE3 1552.52NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E4: 1545.32NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE4 1545.32NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E5: 1544.53NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE5 1544.53NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E6: 1537.40NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G XFP 10G DWDM LR CHE6 1537.40NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E7: 1536.61NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G 10G DWDM XFP LR CHE7 1536.61NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10G DWDM XFP LR CH E8: 1529.55NM MULTIRATE 9.9G TO 10.7G 10G DWDM XFP LR CHE8 1529.55NM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP: 1550NM (40KM) MULTIRATE FROM 9.9 TO 10.7 G XFP 1550NM 40KM MULTIRATE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP: 1310NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS XFP: 1310NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP: 850NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS XFP: 850NM MULTI-RATE: 9.9 TO 10.7 GBPS 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 1 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 1 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 2 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 2 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 3 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 3 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 4 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 4 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 1 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 1 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 2 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 2 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 3 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 3 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 4 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 4 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 5 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 5 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 6 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 6 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 7 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 7 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 8 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 8 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 9 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 9 5A991
System Option BTI7000 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR Band 10 XFP, 9.9-11.1G DWDM LR BAND 10 5A991
System Option BTI7000 96CH FULL BAND TUNABLE 96CH FULL BAND TUNABLE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: 100BX, GE, SR, bidi 1310tx/1490nm (20km) SFP 100BX GE SR BIDI 1310TX/1490NM 20KM 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: 100BX, GE, IR, bidi 1310T/1490R (40km) SFP 100BX GE IR BIDI 1310T/1490R 40KM 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: 100BX, GE, SR, bidi 1490tx/1310nm (20km) SFP 100BX GE SR BIDI 1490TX/1310NM 20KM 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SFP: 100BX, GE, IR, bidi 1490T/1310R (40km) SFP 100BX GE IR BIDI 1490T/1310R 40KM 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH01, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+ DWDM CH01 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH02, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH02, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH04, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH04, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH06, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH06, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH07, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH07, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH08, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH08, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH09, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH09, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH10, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH10, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH11, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH11, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH12, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH12, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH13, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH13, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH14, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH14, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH23, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+ DWDM CH23 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH27, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+ DWDM CH27 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CH28, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+, DWDM, CH28, 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM, CHE1, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+ DWDM CH#E1 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+: 1310nm, 10km, multi-rate, 9.9 to 11.1Gbps SFP+ 1310NM 10KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 SFP+, DWDM TUNABLE, 80KM, MULTI-RATE, 9.9 TO 11.1GBPS SFP+ DWDM TUNABLE 80KM MULTI-RATE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 CFP, 100GBASE-SR10, 100M CFP, 100GBASE-SR10, 100M 5A991
System Option BTI7800 CFP, 100G, CFP COHERENT, C-BAND TUNABLE CFP, 100G, CFP COHERENT, C-BAND TUNABLE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 CFP, 100GBASE-LR4, 10KM CFP, 100GBASE-LR4, 10KM 5A991
Accessory BTI 8 PORT PASSIVE VOA SHELF 8 PORT PASSIVE VOA SHELF
Software or Subscription BTI7000 BTI7000: Network Element License. One License per Network Element. BTI7000: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
System Option BTI7000 DWDM C-BAND LOW GAIN AMPLIFIER (LGA) DWDM C-BAND LOW GAIN AMPLIFIER (LGA) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER (MGA) DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER (MGA) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER W/MIDSTAGE ACCESS (MGM) DWDM C-BAND MID GAIN AMPLIFIER (MGM) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 40CH DWDM - LINE/PRE+BOOSTER 40CH DWDM - LINE/PRE+BOOSTER 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 2D ROADM 2D ROADM 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 2D ROADM 2D ROADM 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 4D ROADM 4D ROADM 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 4D ROADM 4D ROADM 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 4D ROADM 96-CHANNEL 4D ROADM 96-CHANNEL 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 Power Booster Amplifier POWER BOOSTER AMPLIFIER 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 10KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 10KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 20KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 20KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 30KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 30KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 40KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 40KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 50KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 50KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 60KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 60KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 70KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 70KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 80KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 80KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 90KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 90KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 100KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 100KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 5KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 5KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 SMF DCM, 15KM WITH EXPANSION PORT SMF DCM, 15KM WITH EXPANSION PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7000 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - PRE-LOADED WITH R10.1.3 SW 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R10.1.3 5A992
System Option BTI7000 7060 System Control Processor - Pre-loaded with R11.3 SW 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R11.3 SW 5A992
System Option BTI7000 7060 System Control Processor - Pre-loaded with R12.2 SW 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R12.2 SW 5A992
System Option BTI7000 7060 System Control Processor - Pre-loaded with R13.1 SW 7060 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R13.1 SW 5A992
System Option BTI7000 7000 System Control Processor - Pre-loaded with R13.2 SW 7000 SYSTEM CONTROL PROCESSOR - R13.2 SW 5A992
System Option BTI7000 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 5A991
System Option BTI7000 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch 1RU chassis OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH 1RU CHASSIS 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch 1+1 pluggable module OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH 1+1 MODULE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch System Control Card OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH SYSTEM CONTROL 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch Accessories Kit OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH ACCESSORIES 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch AC power unit OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH AC POWER UNIT EAR99
System Option BTI7000 Optical Protection Switch Power Card OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH POWER CARD 5A991
Accessory BTI Optical Protection Switch Kit - single switch OPTICAL PROTECTION SWITCH KIT 5A992
System Option BTI7000 8-PORT MULTIPROTOCOL MUX - SONET 8-PORT MULTIPROTOCOL MUX - SONET 5A991
System Option BTI7000 8-PORT 2.5G MXP SDH 8-PORT 2.5G MXP SDH 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10-PORT 10G MULTIPROTOCOL MUXPONDER - SONET 10-PORT 10G MUXPONDER - SONET 5A991
System Option BTI7000 10-PORT 10G MULTIPROTOCOL MUXPONDER - SDH 10-PORT 10G MUXPONDER - SDH 5A991
System Option BTI7000 Transponder, 10G, 4-port, CR TRANSPONDER, 10G, 4-PORT, CR 5A991
System Option BTI7000 DUAL 10G MULTIPROTOCOL TRANSPONDER -LITE- DUAL 10G TRANSPONDER LITE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 2U COVER - ANSI 2U COVER - ANSI 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 2U COVER - ETSI 2U COVER - ETSI 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 SHELF (2U) 7060 SHELF (2U) 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 SHELF WITH REAR ACCESS -48V 7060 SHELF WITH REAR ACCESS -48V 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 AC POWER ASSEMBLY KIT 7060 AC POWER ASSEMBLY KIT EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 7U COVER -ANSI KIT 7U COVER -ANSI KIT 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7U COVER -ETSI KIT 7U COVER -ETSI KIT 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7200 CHASSIS FRONT -48V POWER ASSEMBLY BTI 7200 CHASSIS FRONT -48V POWER ASSEMBLY 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7200 CHASSIS REAR -48V POWER ASSEMBLY BTI 7200 CHASSIS REAR -48V POWER ASSEMBLY 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 COOLING UNIT 7060 COOLING UNIT EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 7060/7200 COOLING UNIT-EXTENDED 7060/7200 COOLING UNIT-EXTENDED EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7200 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 7200 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7060 EXPANSION SHELF INTERFACE 7060 EXPANSION SHELF INTERFACE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 7200 COMMON COMMUNICATION MODULE 7200 COMMON COMMUNICATION MODULE 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 FILLER PANEL, 7000 UNIVERSAL, SINGLE SLOT FILLER PANEL 7000 UNIVERSAL SINGLE SLOT EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 FILLER PANEL, 7060/7200 CU SLOT FILLER PANEL, 7060/7200 CU SLOT EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 FILLER PANEL, 7200 MSI SLOT FILLER PANEL, 7200 MSI SLOT EAR99
Accessory BTI FILLER PANEL KIT, 7060 FILLER PANEL KIT, 7060 5A992
Accessory BTI7000 1U COVER - ANSI 1U COVER - ANSI EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 1U COVER - ETSI 1U COVER - ETSI EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 7020 1U PASSIVE SHELF 7020 1U PASSIVE SHELF 5A991
Accessory BTI7000 LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD LC-LC UPC SM SINGLE PATCH CORD EAR99
Power Supply BTI 7060 AC POWER UNIT 7060 AC POWER UNIT EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 FIBER MANAGEMENT TRAY FIBER MANAGEMENT TRAY EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 AIR DEFLECTOR, ETSI, BACK TO BACK, 7200 AIR DEFLECTOR, ETSI, BACK TO BACK, 7200 EAR99
Accessory BTI7000 LOOPBACK CONNECTOR LC (QUANTITY OF 5) LOOPBACK CONNECTOR LC (QUANTITY OF 5) EAR99
System Option BTI7000 12 PORT PACKETVX SERVICE AGGREGATION MODULE (2 XFP PORTS) 12 PORT PACKETVX (2 XFP PORTS) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 24 PORT PACKETVX SERVICE AGGREGATION MODULE (2 XFP PORTS) 24 PORT PACKETVX (2 XFP PORTS) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 24 PORT PACKETVX SERVICE AGGREGATION MODULE (4 XFP PORTS) 24 PORT PACKETVX (4 XFP PORTS) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 PVX 8X10G PVX 8X10G 5A991
Software or Subscription BTI7000 7000: License for Ethernet Business Services 7000: LICENSE FOR ETHERNET BUS SVCES 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI700 718e: Per Network Element License. One License per Network Element. 718E: PER NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Interface Module BTI700 718E 2x10 GigE SFP+ Module 718E 2X10 GIGE SFP+ MODULE 5A991
Software or Subscription BTI700 License or 718E Carrier Ethernet features LICENSE FOR 718E CARRIER ETHERNET FEATUR 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-810: Per Network Element License. One License per Network Element. SA-810: PER NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Base System BTI SA-810 Base System no FAN no PS - Spare SA-810 BASE SYSTEM NO FAN NO PS - SPARE 5A992
Base System BTI SA-810 Base System - Pre-loaded with SWWith Single DC Power Supply and Fan Unit SA-810 BASE SYSTEM SINGLE DC SUPPLY 5A992
Base System BTI SA-810 Base System - Pre-loaded with SWWith Dual DC Power Supply and Fan Unit SA-810 BASE SYSTEM - DUAL DC SUPPLY 5A992
Base System BTI SA-810 Bundle with Fan and Single AC PS SA-810 BUNDLE WITH FAN AND SINGLE AC PS 5A992
Base System BTI SA-810 Bundle with Fan and Dual AC PS SA-810 BUNDLE WITH FAN AND DUAL AC PS 5A992
Interface Module BTI800 SA-810 4X FE/GE SFP MODULE SA-810 4X FE/GE SFP MODULE 5A991
Interface Module BTI800 SA-810 8X E1/T1 CES MODULE SA-810 8X E1/T1 CES MODULE 5A991
Interface Module BTI800 SA-810 1X STM-1/OC-3 CES MODULE SA-810 1X STM-1/OC-3 CES MODULE 5A991
System Option BTI800 SA-810 FAN UNIT - Spare SA-810 FAN UNIT - SPARE EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-810 -48/+24 VDC POWER SUPPLY - Spare SA-810 -48/+24 VDC POWER SUPPLY - SPARE EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-810 100/240 VAC 50/60Hz Power Supply SA-810 100/240 VAC 50/60HZ POWER SUPPLY EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-810 Power Supply Filler Plate - Spare SA-810 POWER SUPPLY FILLER PLATE - SPARE EAR99
Accessory BTI800 SA-810 Module Filler Plate - Spare SA-810 MODULE FILLER PLATE - SPARE EAR99
Accessory BTI800 INSTALLATION KIT BTI800 SERIES INSTALLATION KIT BTI800 SERIES EAR99
Accessory BTI800 SA-810 WALL MOUNT, KIT SA-810 WALL MOUNT, KIT EAR99
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-810 1588v2 Software License SA-810 1588V2 SOFTWARE LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-805: Per Network Element License. One License per Network Element. SA-805: PER NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-821: Per Network Element License. One License per Network Element. SA-821: PER NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-822: Per Network Element License. One License per Network Element. SA-822: PER NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Base System BTI800 SA-805 Base System SA-805 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Base System BTI800 SA-805 Base System SA-805 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-805 RTU 1588 SA-805 RTU 1588 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-805 RTU 10GE (First 2 ports) SA-805 RTU 10GE (FIRST 2 PORTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-805 RTU 10GE (Additional 2 ports) SA-805 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-805 RTU 10GE (4 ports) SA-805 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) 5D992
Base System BTI800 SA-821 Base System SA-821 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Base System BTI800 SA-821 Base System SA-821 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-821 RTU 1588 SA-821 RTU 1588 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-821 RTU 10GE (Additional 2 ports) SA-821 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 2 PORTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-821 RTU 10GE (4 ports) SA-821 RTU 10GE (4 PORTS) 5D992
Base System BTI800 SA-822 Base System SA-822 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Base System BTI800 SA-822 Base System SA-822 BASE SYSTEM 5A992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-822 RTU 1588 SA-822 RTU 1588 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-822 RTU 10GE (Additional 4 ports) SA-822 RTU 10GE (ADDITIONAL 4 PORTS) 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI800 SA-822 RTU 10GE (12 ports) SA-822 RTU 10GE (12 PORTS) 5D992
Accessory BTI800 SA-805 Frame Mount Bracket Kit SA-805 FRAME MOUNT BRACKET KIT EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-805 AC Adapter (12V) SA-805 AC ADAPTER (12V) EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-821/822 AC Adaptor SA-821/822 AC ADAPTOR EAR99
System Option BTI800 SA-821/822 Fan Module SA-821/822 FAN MODULE EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-821/822 DC Power Module SA-821/822 DC POWER MODULE EAR99
Power Supply BTI800 SA-821/822 AC Power Module SA-821/822 AC POWER MODULE EAR99
Software or Subscription BTI7800 BTI7801: Network Element License. One License per Network Element. BTI7801: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI7800 BTI7802: Network Element License. One License per Network Element. BTI7802: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Software or Subscription BTI7800 BTI7814: Network Element License. One License per Network Element. BTI7814: NETWORK ELEMENT LICENSE 5D992
Power Supply BTI7800 2900W AC Power Rectifier Module 53.5V DC (spare) 2900W AC POWER RECTIFIER MODULE EAR99
System Option BTI7800 1RU AC Power Chassis, Includes 2 rectifier Modules 1RU AC POWER CHASSIS, INCLUDES 2 MODULES 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800 14 Slot Air Filter Element 7800 14 SLOT AIR FILTER ELEMENT EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7800: 96 Channel Amplifier 7800: 96 CHANNEL AMPLIFIER 5A991
System Option BTI7800 Line Amplifier LINE AMPLIFIER 5A991
System Option BTI7800 Pre-amplifier module, pluggable PRE-AMPLIFIER MODULE, PLUGGABLE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7814: 14-Slot Chassis Alarm Panel 7814: 14-SLOT CHASSIS ALARM PANEL 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2 Slot Chassis Alarm Panel 7800: 2 SLOT CHASSIS ALARM PANEL 5A991
System Option BTI7800 BTI Interface Card, 1x CFP, Supports G.709 OTU-4 BTI INTERFACE CARD, 1X CFP 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800: 1-Slot Chassis - Kit 1 (AC Power) 7800: 1-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT 1 (AC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 1-Slot Chassis - Kit 1 (DC Power) 7800: 1-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT1 (DC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 Chassis, 7814 14-slot Fully Featured CHASSIS, 7814 14-SLOT FULLY FEATURED 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7814 Full Featured Chassis with AC PEM Housing and 4 ACM1 Re 14-SLOT CHASSIS, FULLY FEATURED AC POWER 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 14-Slot Chassis, Fully Featured - KIT2 (AC Power) 2 CM 14-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT2 (AC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 14-Slot Chassis, Fully Featured - KIT2 (AC Power) 2 CM 14-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT2 (AC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2-slot Chassis, Fully Featured 7800: 2-SLOT CHASSIS, FULLY FEATURED 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2 Slot Chassis & Commons, 1 CMM Pack, 2 AC Power PEMs 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT3 (AC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2-Slot Chassis & Commons, 1 CMM pack, 2 DC Power PEMs BTI SKU NEEDS PRODUCT MASTER 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2-Slot Chassis & Commons, 2 CMM Packs , 2 AC Power PEM 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT4 (AC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2-Slot Chassis & Common, 2 CMM Packs, 2 DC Power PEMs 2-SLOT CHASSIS - KIT4 (DC POWER) 5A992
System Option BTI7800 7800: Chassis Management Module 7800: CHASSIS MANAGEMENT MODULE 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800: Ethernet and Serial link for 7801 chassis ETHERNET AND SERIAL LINK 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800: Cooling module for 2-slot chassis 7800: COOLING MODULE FOR 2-SLOT CHASSIS EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7800: Cooling module for 2-slot chassis 7800: COOLING MODULE FOR 2-SLOT CHASSIS EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7814: 14-Slot Chassis Fan Module 7814: 14-SLOT CHASSIS FAN MODULE EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7800: Module Filler Panel 7800: MODULE FILLER PANEL EAR99
System Option BTI7800 BIC Filler Panel, 7800 Series BIC FILLER PANEL, 7800 SERIES EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7800: Module Filler Panel 7800: MODULE FILLER PANEL EAR99
System Option BTI7800 96CH MUX/DEMUX, FMD96 96CH MUX/DEMUX, FMD96 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800 2 Slot AC Power Entry Module PEM 7800 2 SLOT AC POWER ENTRY MODULE PEM EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7800 2 Slot Chassis Power Entry Module PEM 2 SLOT CHASSIS POWER ENTRY MODULE EAR99
System Option BTI7800 7814: 14-Slot Chasis PEM-DC module 7814: 14-SLOT CHASIS PEM-DC MODULE EAR99
System Option BTI7800 Cable, 7802 DC Power, 3M CABLE, 7802 DC POWER, 3M EAR99
System Option BTI7800 ROADM 2 port ROADM 2 PORT 5A991
System Option BTI7800 7800: 2-slot Chassis Rear Exhaust Adaptor 2-SLOT CHASSIS REAR EXHAUST ADAPTOR EAR99
System Option BTI7800 BTI Interface Card, 12x SFP+, Supports G.709 OTU-2 BTI INTERFACE CARD, 12X SFP+ 5A991
Accessory BTI7800 14 Slot Chassis Shelf Installation Support Bracket Kit SHELF INSTALLATION SUPPORT BRACKET EAR99
Accessory BTI7800 7800 Chassis Common Tool Kit 7800 CHASSIS COMMON TOOL KIT 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Universal Forwarding Module with 100G Coherent XCVR UNIVERSAL FORWARDING MODULE WITH 100G 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Universal Forwarding Module UNIVERSAL FORWARDING MODULE 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Universal Forwarding Module Lite UNIVERSAL FORWARDING MODULE LITE 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Universal Forwarding Module Lite with 100G Coherent XCVR UNIVERSAL FORWARDING MODULE 100G 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Universal Forwarding Module 400G Lite 10xQSFP+ UNIVERSAL FORWARDING MODULE 400G 5A991
Interface Module BTI7800 Wavelength Protection Switch Module WAVELENGTH PROTECTION SWITCH MODULE 5A991
System Option BTI7000 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 5A991
System Option BTI7000 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX 5A991
System Option BTI7000 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 5A991
System Option BTI7000 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 96 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI) 5A991
System Option TXP Control Board for LCC in TXP configuration. Base Bundle CNTRL BD FOR LCC IN TXP CONFIG BASE BNDL 5A991
System Option TXP Control Board, LCC for TXP redundant CONTROL BOARD, LCC FOR TXP REDUNDANT 5A991
System Option TXP Control Board, LCC for TXP, Spare CONTROL BOARD, LCC FOR TXP, SPARE 5A991
System Option PTX5000 PTX base bundle control board PTX BASE BUNDLE CONTROL BOARD 5A991
System Option PTX5000 PTX redundant control board PTX REDUNDANT CONTROL BOARD 5A991
Power Cable PTX5000 PTX spare control board PTX SPARE CONTROL BOARD 5A991
System Option PTX3000 PTX SFF Control Board moduleBase Bundle PTX SFF CONTROL BOARD MODULEBASE BUNDLE 5A991
System Option PTX3000 PTX SFF Control Board module Redundant PTX SFF CONTROL BOARD MODULE REDUNDANT 5A991
Power Cable PTX3000 PTX SFF Control Board module Spare PTX SFF CONTROL BOARD MODULE SPARE 5A991
System Option TXP CB FOR SFC, BASE BUNDLE CB FOR SFC, BASE BUNDLE 5A991
Power Cable TXP CB FOR SFC, SPARE CB FOR SFC, SPARE 5A991
System Option PTX5000 PTX, Control Board-2, BaseBundle PTX, CONTROL BOARD-2, BB 5A991
System Option PTX5000 PTX, Control Board-2, Redundant PTX, CONTROL BOARD-2, R 5A991
Power Cable PTX5000 PTX, Control Board-2, Spare PTX, CONTROL BOARD-2, S 5A991
Base System CX Ethernet (PoE powered) Wireless WAN bridge supports 3G/HSPA/EVDO/WiMAX/LTE USB Modems. Power supply included. Modem cover and 3G/4Gmodem NOT included CBA750B 3G / 4G WIRELESS WAN BRIDGE 5A992
Base System CX Generation 2 Wireless WAN Bridge with integrated modem for EU countries. Support LTE bands 1, 3, ,7, 8, 20. CBA750B WITH INTEGRATED EU MODEM 5A992
Base System CBA Generation 3 Ethernet (PoE powered) Wireless WAN bridge (does not modem) CBA 3G / 4G BRIDGE 5A002R
Base System CBA CBA850 Bridge with integrated EU specific modem, support 1,3,7,8,20 LTE bands CBA850 BRIDGE WITH EU MODEM 5A002R
Base System CBA CBA850 Bridge with integrated Verizon specific modem. Support 4,13,17,25 LTE bands CBA850 BRIDGE WITH VZ MODEM 5A002R
Power Cable ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor Power Cord, AC, EU, CABLE ASS'Y WATERPROOF TO 3 TERMINAL AWG12 4.5 meter length ACX500 OUTDOOR POWER CORD, AC, EU EAR99
Power Cable ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor Power Cord, AC, USA/Canada, CABLE ASS'Y WATERPROOF TO 3 TERMINAL AWG12 4.5 meter length ACX500 OUTDOOR POWER CORD, AC, US/CANADA EAR99
Power Cable ACX500 ACX500 Outdoor Power Cord, DC, CABLE ASS'Y WATERPROOF TO 4 TERMINAL AWG14 4.5 meter length ACX500 OUTDOOR POWER CORD, DC EAR99
Interface Accessory MX10; MX104; MX2010; MX2020; MX240; MX40; MX480; MX5; MX80; MX960 MiniSMB to BNC (Male) connector, 3 mtr, 8 Tx/Rx pairs SMB TO BNC (MALE) CONNECTOR EAR99